Skor Sepak Bola 12-02-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
England Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Luton Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sheffield Wed | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Bristol City | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Derby County | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Millwall | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fulham | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Huddersfield Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cardiff City | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Stoke City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Preston North End | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Reading | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | West Bromwich | ||||||
International Friendly Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2020 02:00 | FT | Sarmiento Leones | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atlanta United | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 08:00 | FT | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persebaya Surabaya | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 08:00 | FT | Arsenal Tula | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | UTA Arad | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 09:00 | FT | Universitaea Cluj | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Unirea Dej | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 09:00 | FT | Irtysh Pavlodar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baltika | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 09:30 | FT | Elche Cf Ilicitano | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Leningradets | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | Volyn | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Veres Rivne | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sandecja | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 10:30 | FT | Fotbal Trinec | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Fk Banik Sokolov | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Chrudim | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Gks Jastrzebie | 4 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Belchatow | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dukla Praha | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Grbalj Radanovici | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | Persik Kediri | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Madura United | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | Neman Grodno | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vigvam Smolevichy | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Warta Poznan | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bytovia Bytow | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Ks Legionovia Legionowo | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Gornik Leczna | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Dnipro-1 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Changchun YaTai | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 12:30 | FT | Frydek-mistek | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Blansko | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Metta/LU Riga | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Rudar Prijedor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Radnik Bijeljina | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | PFC Oleksandria | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Italy U19 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thụy Sỹ U19 | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Tobol Kostanai | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Triestina | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tabor Sezana | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Triglav Gorenjska | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Backa Backa Palanka | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Kozuv | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Osogovo | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Levadia Tallinn | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Miedz Legnica | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Arsenal Tula | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Kongsvinger | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Molde | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Vysocina Jihlava | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | SC Znojmo | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Stal Mielec | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Widzew lodz | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Sp. Ideal | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sertanense | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Jerv | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arendal | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Chrobry Glogow | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Polkowice | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | SC Farense | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hammarby | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Korea Republic U17 | 2 - 8 | 0 - 4 | Đức U17 | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Bồ Đào Nha U17 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Tây Ban Nha U17 | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 16:30 | FT | PFC Oleksandria | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dnipro-1 | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Fk Graffin Vlasim | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Stechovice | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Wigry Suwalki | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Resovia Rzeszow | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Astoria Walldorf | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Pirmasens | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Saarbrucken | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Schaffhausen | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Rielasingen Arlen | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Stenungsunds If | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ljungskile SK | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Vocklamarkt | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Columbus Crew | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sporting Kansas City | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Saarbrucken | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Pirmasens | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Highworth Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | AFC Totton | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Orange County Fc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chicago Fire | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Los Angeles FC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Toronto FC | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 22:00 | FT | New England Revolution | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Colorado Rapids | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 23:00 | FT | CRB AL | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ASA AL | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2020 00:30 | FT | Deportivo Cali | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ca River Plate Asuncion | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 00:30 | FT | Sol De America | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Goias | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 22:15 | FT | Huachipato | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pasto | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 22:15 | FT | Lanus | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universidad Catolica Quito | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2020 19:30 | FT | Standard Liege | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Brugge | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 19:30 | FT | Beveren | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kortrijk | ||||||
Scotland Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Celtic | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hearts | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Hibernian FC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ross County | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Kilmarnock | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Livingston | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | St Mirren | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | St Johnstone | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Motherwell FC | ||||||
Copa Del Rey Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Athletic Bilbao | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Granada | ||||||
AFC CUP Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2020 09:00 | FT | Shan United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kaya | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Maziya S&RC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Abahani Limited Dhaka | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 11:45 | FT | Tampines Rovers FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | PSM Makassar | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Bengaluru | 9 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Paro | ||||||
AFC Champions League Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Yokohama F Marinos | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 10:00 | Vissel Kobe | ? - ? | ? - ? | Johor FC | |||||||
Netherlands Amstel Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | NAC Breda | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Vitesse Arnhem | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ajax Amsterdam | ||||||
Portugal Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2020 20:45 | FT | Porto | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Academico Viseu | ||||||
Italy Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Inter Milan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Napoli | ||||||
French Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | Dijon | 1 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Paris Saint Germain | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 20:05 | FT | Lyon | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marseille | ||||||
Copa Libertadores Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2020 00:30 | FT | Deportes Tolima | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Macara | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 22:15 | FT | Palestino | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cerro Largo | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 22:15 | FT | Cerro Porteno | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universitario de Deportes | ||||||
Turkey Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | Galatasaray | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alanyaspor | ||||||
Copa do Brasil Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2020 00:30 | FT | Imperatriz Ma | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 18:30 | FT | Bragantino Pa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ceara | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Frei Paulistano/se | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Remo Belem (PA) | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Bangu | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oeste FC | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 19:15 | FT | Caucaia | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sao Jose Poa Rs | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 22:15 | FT | Brusque | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sport Club Recife | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 23:30 | FT | SE do Gama DF | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 23:30 | FT | Alagoinhas Atletico Ba | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo PB | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | AEP Paphos | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Apollon Limassol FC | ||||||
India Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Chennai City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gokulam | ||||||
Morocco Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Forces Armee Royales | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | ||||||
South Africa Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | Bidvest Wits | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maritzburg United | ||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Glasgow Rangers U19 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Madrid U19 | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Midtjylland U19 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lille U19 | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Porto U19 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Red Bull Salzburg U19 | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv U19 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb U19 | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Sheriff U19 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda U19 | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Zaragoza U19 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Lyonnais U19 | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Stade Rennais Fc U19 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Brugge U19 | ||||||
Greee Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2020 15:00 | AEK Athens | ? - ? | ? - ? | Panaitolikos Agrinio | |||||||
12 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Olympiakos | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lamia | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Panathinaikos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | PAOK Saloniki | ||||||
Cyprus Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | AEL Limassol | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEK Larnaca | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2020 21:00 | FT | AD grecia | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Limon | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 21:00 | FT | Jicaral | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Always Ready | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Real Potosi | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2020 21:00 | FT | Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guastatoya | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 21:30 | FT | Deportivo Sanarate | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CD Puerto de Iztapa | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 21:30 | FT | Siquinala FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Malacateco | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2020 21:30 | FT | Real Sociedad Tocoa | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Marathon | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2020 01:05 | FT | Boyaca Chico | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Nacional | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2020 19:30 | FT | Westerlo | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | KSC Lokeren | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Enyimba International | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wikki Tourist | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Akwa United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dakkada | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2020 12:25 | FT | Al Qadasiya | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al Nahdha | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 12:30 | FT | Al Jeel | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Mojzel | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 12:50 | FT | Al Bukayriyah | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al-Ansar | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 12:55 | FT | Najran | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Jeddah | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Al Tai | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Ain Ksa | ||||||
India Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Goa | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Mumbai City | ||||||
Hungary Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Pecs | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Paksi SE | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Bekescsaba | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | MTK Hungaria FC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dunaujvaros | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kaposvar | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 18:30 | FT | Budapest Honved | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladas | ||||||
Mexico Copa Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | Santos Laguna | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Monterrey | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 03:00 | FT | Club Tijuana | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Morelia | ||||||
England Southern Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2020 19:45 | Tiverton Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Farnborough Town | |||||||
Albania Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2020 12:30 | FT | Partizani Tirana | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Beselidhja | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 12:30 | FT | KF Tirana | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kastrioti Kruje | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 12:30 | FT | KS Perparimi Kukesi | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lushnja Ks | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 12:30 | FT | Skenderbeu Korca | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Besa Kavaje | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 12:30 | FT | KF Laci | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ks Bylis | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 12:30 | FT | Luftetari Gjirokaster | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apolonia Fier | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 12:30 | FT | Teuta Durres | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kf Erzeni Shijak | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 12:30 | FT | Flamurtari | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vllaznia Shkoder | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2020 23:30 | FT | Fluminense | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Flamengo | ||||||
Brazil Pernambucano Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2020 23:00 | FT | Central Sc Pe | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Pe | ||||||
Angola Girabola League Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2020 14:30 | FT | Desportivo Huila | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Yupanqui | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cdys Juventud Unida | ||||||
Hong Kong Elite Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2020 05:00 | FT | Wofoo Tai Po | 4 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Happy Valley | ||||||
12 Feb 2020 08:00 | FT | Yuen Long | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Southern District |
total pertandingan: 150
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...