Skor Sepak Bola 12-06-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
International Friendly Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 05:35 | FT | Nhật Bản U23 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jamaica | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 09:00 | FT | Benesov | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Motorlet Praha | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 09:00 | FT | Hranice Kunz | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Viktoria Otrokovice | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 09:00 | FT | Sparta Kutna Hora | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Benatky Nad Jizerou | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | Chomutov | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Karlovy Vary Dvory | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Veles Moscow | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 13:00 | Levanger | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rosenborg B | |||||||
12 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | Moss | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Asker | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 13:00 | Kongsvinger | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kjelsas IL | |||||||
12 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | Tromsdalen UIL | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alta | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Malmo FF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kalmar FF | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Fram Larvik | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kvik Halden | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 14:30 | FT | Oygarden | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Floro | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Sokol Zivanice | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Slavia Prague B | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | nữ Luxembourg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Bỉ | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | SC Kalsdorf | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | NK Maribor | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | Nữ Slovenia | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nữ Croatia | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | Ma rốc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Burkina Faso | ||||||
Brasil Serie A Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 23:00 | FT | Palmeiras | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 23:00 | FT | Santos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Juventude | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Breidablik | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fylkir | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | Vikingur Reykjavik | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hafnarfjordur FH | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | Stjarnan | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Valur | ||||||
USA MLS Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | Sporting Kansas City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Austin Aztex | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Sandefjord | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Molde | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Kristiansund BK | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Odd Grenland | ||||||
Ireland Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 19:30 | FT | Longford Town | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | St Patrick's | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 19:45 | FT | Sligo Rovers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Drogheda United | ||||||
Sweden Superettan Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | Vasteras SK FK | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osters IF | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | AFC United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Falkenbergs FF | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Akropolis IF | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vasalunds IF | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Landskrona BoIS | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IK Brage | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Orgryte | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | ||||||
Brasil Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 01:30 | FT | Guarani Sp | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nautico PE | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 20:30 | FT | CRB AL | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Confianca Se | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 23:00 | FT | Vila Nova (GO) | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CSA Alagoas AL | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 23:00 | FT | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 20:00 | Deportivo Riestra | ? - ? | ? - ? | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | |||||||
12 Jun 2021 20:00 | San Martin Tucuman | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Maipu | |||||||
12 Jun 2021 20:00 | Almirante Brown | ? - ? | ? - ? | Agropecuario De Carlos Casares | |||||||
12 Jun 2021 20:00 | Chacarita Juniors | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tigre | |||||||
12 Jun 2021 20:00 | Atletico Atlanta | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alvarado Mar Del Plata | |||||||
12 Jun 2021 20:00 | Atletico Mitre De Salta | ? - ? | ? - ? | Estudiantes de Caseros | |||||||
12 Jun 2021 20:00 | Santa Marina Tandil | ? - ? | ? - ? | Club Atletico Guemes | |||||||
12 Jun 2021 20:00 | Defensores de Belgrano | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Moron | |||||||
12 Jun 2021 20:00 | San Telmo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ferrol Carril Oeste | |||||||
12 Jun 2021 20:00 | Villa Dalmine | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tristan Suarez | |||||||
12 Jun 2021 20:00 | San Martin San Juan | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gimnasia Jujuy | |||||||
12 Jun 2021 20:00 | CA Brown Adrogue | ? - ? | ? - ? | Instituto | |||||||
12 Jun 2021 20:00 | Atletico Rafaela | ? - ? | ? - ? | Independiente Rivadavia | |||||||
Australia League A Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 10:05 | FT | Central Coast Mariners FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Macarthur | ||||||
EURO Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Xứ Wales | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thụy Sỹ | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | Đan Mạch | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Phần Lan | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | Nga | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bỉ | ||||||
World Cup Qualification (Northern America) Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 21:00 | FT | St. Kitts and Nevis | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | El Salvador | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 22:00 | FT | Haiti | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Canada | ||||||
Belarus Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 12:45 | FT | Smorgon FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 14:45 | FT | Sputnik Rechitsa | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 16:45 | FT | BATE Borisov | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Neman Grodno | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 18:45 | FT | Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitebsk | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kaspyi Aktau | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | FK Aktobe Lento | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Atyrau | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Akzhayik Oral | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ordabasy | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | Shakhtyor Karagandy | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 08:00 | FT | Anyang | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seoul E Land | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 10:30 | FT | Chungnam Asan | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Daejeon Citizen | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | Spyris Kaunas | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dainava Alytus | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Nevezis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Baltija Panevezys | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | Trakai Riteriai | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dziugas Telsiai | ||||||
Russia Div 2 West Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | FK Chita | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Volga Tver | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Zenit Irkutsk | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Dolgiye Prudy | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 10:15 | FT | Capalaba | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eastern Suburbs | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 10:30 | FT | Redlands United FC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Brisbane Olympic United FC | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 10:30 | FT | Magpies Crusaders | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gold Coast United | ||||||
South Australian Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 06:30 | FT | Cumberland United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Panthers | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Campbelltown City SC | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 06:30 | FT | North Eastern Metrostars | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sturt Lions | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Comets FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide City FC | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 09:30 | FT | Adelaide Olympic | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide United Fc Youth | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | Croydon Kings | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Adelaide Raiders SC | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Gagra | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shevardeni | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Baia Zugdidi | ||||||
Japan Football League Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 07:00 | FT | Gifu | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | Ifk Malmo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Osterlen Ff | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | Fc Linkoping City | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Tvaakers IF | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Torns IF | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Skovde AIK | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Oskarshamns AIK | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lunds BK | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Atvidabergs FF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vanersborgs If | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lindome GIF | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | Novosibirsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | Dinamo Barnaul | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orenburg 2 | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | Enskede Ik | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ifk Osterakers | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | Karlbergs BK | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kungsangens If | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Gamla Upsala | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arlanda | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 19:30 | Club Atletico Acassuso | ? - ? | ? - ? | Los Andes | |||||||
12 Jun 2021 19:30 | Ca San Miguel | ? - ? | ? - ? | Villa San Carlos | |||||||
12 Jun 2021 19:30 | Canuelas | ? - ? | ? - ? | Club Atletico Colegiales | |||||||
12 Jun 2021 19:30 | Deportivo Merlo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Defensores Unidos | |||||||
12 Jun 2021 19:30 | Flandria | ? - ? | ? - ? | CA Fenix Pilar | |||||||
12 Jun 2021 19:30 | Sacachispas | ? - ? | ? - ? | Argentino de Quilmes | |||||||
12 Jun 2021 19:30 | Talleres Rem De Escalada | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Armenio | |||||||
12 Jun 2021 19:30 | UAI Urquiza | ? - ? | ? - ? | Comunicaciones BsAs | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 08:00 | FT | Balcatta | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Floreat Athena | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 08:00 | FT | ECU Joondalup | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gwelup Croatia Sc | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 08:00 | FT | Inglewood United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Armadale | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 08:00 | FT | Perth Glory Am | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Perth SC | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 08:00 | FT | Rockingham City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bayswater City | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 08:00 | FT | Sorrento | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cockburn City | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 01:30 | FT | Gran Valencia | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Aragua | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 22:00 | FT | Deportivo La Guaira | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Academia Puerto Cabello | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 09:00 | FT | Albany Creek | 13 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Western Spirit | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | Toowong | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Acacia Ridge | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | Ranheim IL | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Sogndal | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | Grorud IL | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | KFUM Oslo | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | Ham-Kam | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Strommen | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | Sandnes Ulf | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Raufoss | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stjordals Blink | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | Jerv | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bryne | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | Asane Fotball | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Start Kristiansand | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | Aalesund FK | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Fredrikstad | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | Alians Lypova Dolyna | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kremin Kremenchuk | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | Hirnyk Sport | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Veres Rivne | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | Krystal Kherson | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nyva Ternopil | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vpk Ahro Shevchenkivka | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | Volyn | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chernomorets Odessa | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | Polessya Zhitomir | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Obolon Kiev | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 13:30 | FT | Rubin Uzb | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Bfk | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Oktepa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Olympic Fk Tashkent | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Buxoro | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shurtan Guzor | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Neftgazmontaj | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Navbahor Namangan B | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | Bfa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Banga Gargzdai B | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Minija | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lietava Jonava | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Siauliai | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | Maardu Fc Starbunker | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Tartu JK Tammeka B | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Kari Akranes | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fjardabyggd | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Volsungur Husavik | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Leiknir F | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Vestri | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Umf Afturelding | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 15:00 | Thor Akureyri | ? - ? | ? - ? | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | |||||||
Korea Challengers League Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | Changwon City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Paju Citizen Fc | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | Mokpo City | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yangju Citizen Fc | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | Ulsan Citizen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gimpo Fc | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | Grebbestads If | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | IK Oddevold | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | Kumla | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ahlafors If | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | Rynninge IK | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Syrianska FC | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | Tyreso Ff | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mjolby Ai Ff | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | Assyriska Bk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dalstorps If | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | Torslanda IK | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Angelholms FF | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Asarums If Fk | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Hassleholms If | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | Stal Rzeszow | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lech Poznan B | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gornik Polkowice | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | Garbarnia Krakow | 4 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Skra Czestochowa | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | Sokol Ostroda | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | GKS Katowice | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | Wigry Suwalki | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Znicz Pruszkow | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | Bytovia Bytow | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Pogon Siedlce | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | Kp Calisia Kalisz | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Elblag | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | Motor Lublin | 5 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Grudziadz | ||||||
England Conference Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | Torquay United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Notts County | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 02:00 | FT | Belmont Swansea United Sc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Weston Workers | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 04:30 | FT | Coffs City United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lake Macquarie | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 07:20 | FT | Broadmeadow Magic | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Port United | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 09:30 | FT | Lambton Jarvis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hamilton Olympic | ||||||
Macao Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | Chao Pak Kei | 7 - 0 | 6 - 0 | Sporting Macau | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 14:10 | FT | Casa De Portugal | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Lun Lok | ||||||
Angola Girabola League Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | Sporting Cabinda | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Recreativo Caala | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | Interclube Luanda | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cuando Cubango | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | Baixa De Kassange | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sagrada Esperanca | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 16:30 | FT | Progresso Sambizanga | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academica Lobito | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 16:30 | FT | Petro Atletico De Luanda | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | ||||||
Japan Football League Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 05:00 | FT | Yokogawa Musashino | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nara Club | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 07:00 | FT | Kariya | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Tiamo Hirakata | ||||||
United Soccer League Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 00:30 | FT | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Loudoun United | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 03:30 | FT | Las Vegas Lights | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | San Antonio | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 00:00 | FT | 3 De Febrero | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Sportivo Ameliano | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | General Diaz | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | General Caballero | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Santani | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naftan Novopolock | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Shakhtyor Petrikov | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Dnepr Mogilev | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | Fk Orsha | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Belshina Babruisk | ||||||
HongKong 2st Division Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 08:30 | Wan Chai Sf | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kowloon City | |||||||
12 Jun 2021 08:30 | Yau Tsim Mong Ft | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kwong Wah AA | |||||||
12 Jun 2021 12:00 | FU Moon | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sao Jose Ap | |||||||
South Australian Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 06:30 | FT | Eastern United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | White City Woodville | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Cobras | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Modbury Jets | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Victory | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | West Adelaide | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 08:30 | FT | Fulham United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Playford City Patriots | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 10:30 | FT | Adelaide Hills | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Para Hills Knights | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 08:30 | FT | Sydney Olympic | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sydney FC U21 | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | Mt Druitt Town Rangers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sutherland Sharks | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 06:00 | FT | Belconnen United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Canberra Olympic | ||||||
Brazil Serie D Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | Uniclinic Atletico Cearense Ce | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Treze Campina Grande PB | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | Joinville SC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aimore Rs | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 19:30 | FT | SE do Gama DF | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aparecidense Go | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 19:30 | FT | Moto Clube Ma | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Guarany Ce | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | Murici | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bahia de Feira BA | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | Sao Bento | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bangu | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | Uberlandia | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rio Branco Es | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | Palmas To | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Juventude Ma | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 21:00 | FT | Sao Raimundo Rr | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nacional Fast Clube Am | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 23:00 | FT | 4 De Julho | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Imperatriz Ma | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 23:00 | FT | Esportivo Rs | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Juventus Sc | ||||||
Brasileiro Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | Sao Jose Poa Rs | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ituano Sp | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | Gremio Novorizontino | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oeste FC | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 21:00 | FT | Manaus Fc Am | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Floresta/ce | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 21:00 | FT | Botafogo Sp | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Mirassol | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 23:00 | FT | Ec Jacuipense | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Paysandu (PA) | ||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 15:45 | FT | Sd Formentera | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mallorca B | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | Beti Kozkor Ke | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Huarte | ||||||
USA National Premier Soccer League Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 00:30 | FT | West Mass Pioneers | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ac Connecticut | ||||||
Germany Regionalliga Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | Bayern Alzenau | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sv Elversberg | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bahlinger SC | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | Ssv Ulm 1846 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 08 Homburg | ||||||
Australia New South Wales League 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | Blacktown Spartans | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Northern Tiger | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | Western Sydney Wanderers Am | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Mounties Wanderers | ||||||
QLD Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 08:30 | FT | Samford Rangers | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Grange Thistle Sc | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 09:00 | FT | SWQ Thunder | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Souths United | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 09:30 | FT | Southside Eagles | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Holland Park Hawks | ||||||
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | Benfica U19 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Porto U19 | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | Ca River Plate | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ca Progreso | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 21:15 | FT | Cs Cerrito | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Plaza Colonia | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | Stode If | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Umea Fc Academy | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | Taftea Ik | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bodens BK | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Sc Kufu-98 | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kiffen | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | Js Hercules | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jakobstads Bollklubb | ||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | Valby Bk | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Greve | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | Kfum | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | IF Skjold Birkerod | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | Tarnby Ff | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Otterup | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | Gentofte Vangede If/gvi | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Frederikssund Ik | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | Viby | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kjellerup IF | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | Tarup Paarup If | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Djursland | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | Varde IF | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tjorring IF | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | Oks | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | If Lyseng | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | Union Santa Fe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | B 1908 | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | Rishoj | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ledoje Smorum Fodbold | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | Odder IGF | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Silkeborg KFUM | ||||||
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | Yf Juventus Zurich | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Koniz | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Cham | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bruhl Sg | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Bavois | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Etoile Carouge | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | Yverdon | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Stade Nyonnais | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 18:30 | FT | Bellinzona | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Breitenrain | ||||||
Iceland 4 Deild Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 15:00 | Gg Grindavik | ? - ? | ? - ? | Umf Snaefell | |||||||
12 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | Vaengir Jupiters | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Samherjar | ||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | Tallinna Jk Legion B | 2 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Laanemaa Haapsalu | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Tabasalu Charma | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | Vandra Jk Vaprus | 2 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Viimsi Mrjk | ||||||
Belarus Reserve League Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Isloch Reserves | 8 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Dinamo Brest Reserves | ||||||
Morocco Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | Raja de Beni Mellal | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wydad Fes | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | ASS Association Sportive de Sale | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Olympique Dcheira | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | Uts Union Touarga Sport Rabat | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Js Soualem | ||||||
Greece Football League 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | ASK Olympiakos Volou | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Thesprotos | ||||||
12 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | Veria FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nea Kavala |
total pertandingan: 252
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...