Skor Sepak Bola 13-01-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
English Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2019 14:15 | FT | Everton | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Bournemouth | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 16:30 | FT | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Manchester United | ||||||
Spanish La Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | Atletico Madrid | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Levante | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 15:15 | FT | Athletic Bilbao | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sevilla | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 17:30 | FT | Barcelona | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eibar | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | Real Betis | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Real Madrid | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | Cordoba C.F. | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rayo Majadahonda | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Alcorcon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Almeria | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | CD Lugo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Extremadura | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | Zaragoza | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Malaga | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | Elche | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnastic Tarragona | ||||||
French Ligue 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Nantes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stade Rennais FC | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | Dijon | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Montpellier | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | Toulouse | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Strasbourg | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 20:00 | FT | Marseille | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Monaco | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | CD Nacional | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belenenses | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 17:30 | FT | Chaves | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Desportivo de Tondela | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 20:00 | FT | Rio Ave | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Setubal | ||||||
International Friendly Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2019 08:30 | FT | SWQ Thunder | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Holland Park Hawks | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 10:00 | FT | Đan Mạch U19 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Israel U19 | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 10:30 | FT | Queensland Lions SC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Southside Eagles | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bayern Munich | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | JIPPO | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | KuPS | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 13:10 | FT | Monchengladbach | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hertha Berlin | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Hannover 96 | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Jordan U23 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Palestine U23 | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 14:30 | FT | Anderlecht | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Heidenheimer | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 20:00 | FT | Confianca Se | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sergipe Cs | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2019 01:00 | FT | CDSyC Cruz Azul | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 01:06 | FT | Pachuca | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Queretaro FC | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 03:00 | FT | Necaxa | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pumas UNAM | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 03:00 | FT | Club Tijuana | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tigres UANL | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 18:00 | FT | Toluca | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Puebla | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Eindhoven | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | NEC Nijmegen | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Oss | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | MVV Maastricht | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Twente Enschede | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Cambuur Leeuwarden | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Sparta Rotterdam | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Jong Ajax Amsterdam | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jong PSV Eindhoven | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Almere City FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Volendam | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Roda JC Kerkrade | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Telstar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Helmond Sport | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Jong Utrecht | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Jong AZ | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Dordrecht 90 | 2 - 6 | 1 - 1 | Den Bosch | ||||||
Italy Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Torino | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fiorentina | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | Inter Milan | 6 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Benevento | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | Napoli | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | US Sassuolo Calcio | ||||||
Liga de Honora Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2019 11:15 | FT | CD Cova Piedade | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Pacos Ferreira | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 11:15 | FT | SL Benfica B | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Braga B | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | CD Mafra | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SC Covilha | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Academico Viseu | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SC Farense | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Porto B | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | Academica Coimbra | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Varzim | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | Arouca | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UD Oliveirense | ||||||
Australia League A Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2019 07:00 | FT | Sydney FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide United FC | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 09:00 | FT | Perth Glory FC | 4 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Western Sydney | ||||||
Greece National A Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2019 15:15 | FT | PAE Levadiakos | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | Panathinaikos | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Xanthi | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 17:30 | FT | Asteras Tripolis | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | PAOK Saloniki | ||||||
Israel Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2019 18:30 | FT | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Apollon Limassol FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Omonia Nicosia FC | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | AEK Larnaca | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ermis Aradippou | ||||||
HongKong Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2019 06:30 | FT | Wofoo Tai Po | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hoi King Sa | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 09:30 | FT | Sun Pegasus | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yuen Long | ||||||
India Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2019 08:30 | FT | Shillong Lajong FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | AIFF XI Arrows | ||||||
AFC Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | Bắc Triều Tiên | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Qatar | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Oman | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nhật Bản | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | Turkmenistan | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Uzbekistan | ||||||
Morocco Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Kawkab de Marrakech | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Olympique de Safi | ||||||
South Africa Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Bloemfontein Celtic | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lamontville Golden Arrows | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2019 02:05 | FT | Herediano | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ad San Carlos | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 17:05 | FT | AD grecia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 19:30 | FT | Perez Zeledon | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AD Carmelita | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 21:00 | FT | Santos De Guapiles | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Alajuelense | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 21:35 | FT | Guadalupe | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Universidad de Costa Rica | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 22:00 | FT | Deportivo Saprissa | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Limon | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2019 02:00 | FT | Xelaju MC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Malacateco | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 19:30 | FT | Deportivo Chiantla | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Sanarate | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 20:30 | FT | Guastatoya | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Antigua Gfc | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2019 00:30 | FT | Sonsonate | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alianza | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 01:00 | FT | Santa Tecla | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cd Pasaquina | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 21:00 | FT | Cd Audaz | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Isidro Metapan | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 21:00 | FT | CD FAS | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Luis Angel Firpo | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 21:00 | FT | Municipal Limeno | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Chalatenango | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2019 20:00 | FT | Juticalpa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Real Espana | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 21:20 | FT | CD Vida | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Olimpia | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 22:00 | FT | CD Motagua | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Honduras Progreso | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 22:00 | FT | Platense | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real De Minas | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | St Gilloise | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | KV Mechelen | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | Oud Heverlee | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tubize | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Darnes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Sadaqa | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Al Khmes | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Wehda Lby | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2019 12:30 | FT | Platanias FC | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aiginiakos | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Doxa Dramas | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Athletic Union Of Sparta | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Giorgos Karaiskakis | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Apollon Kalamaria | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Volos Nfc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Panahaiki-2005 | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Iraklis Saloniki | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ergotelis | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Aittitos Spata | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kissamikos | ||||||
San Marino Girone A Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | SP Libertas | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | S.S Pennarossa | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Tre Fiori | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Fiorentino | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Folgore/falciano | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SS Murata | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | SP La Fiorita | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SP Domagnano | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Enyimba International | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mfm | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Kwara United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sunshine Stars | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Kano Pillars | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Heartland | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Plateau United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ifeanyi Ubah | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Nasarawa United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Abia Warriors | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Akwa United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | El Kanemi Warriors | ||||||
New Zealand Football Championships Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2019 01:00 | FT | Auckland City | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Southern United | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 01:00 | FT | Canterbury United | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hawkes Bay United | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 01:00 | FT | Team Wellington | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Waitakere United | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2019 18:00 | FT | Resende-RJ | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Americano Rj | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 18:00 | FT | America Rj | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nova Iguacu | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 18:00 | FT | Macae | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Goytacaz Rj | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2019 01:00 | FT | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 01:00 | FT | Celaya | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mineros De Zacatecas | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 01:00 | FT | Uaem Potros | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | ||||||
Malta Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | St Andrews | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mosta | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Balzan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Birkirkara FC | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Senglea Athletic | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Qormi | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Valletta FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sliema Wanderers FC | ||||||
Myanmar National League Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2019 09:00 | FT | Yadanabon | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ayeyawady United | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 09:00 | FT | Southern Myanmar | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chinland | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 09:30 | FT | Dagon | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Zwekapin United | ||||||
South Africa First League Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Uthongathi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pretoria Univ | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Mbombela United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cape Umoya United | ||||||
CAF Confederation Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Zesco United Ndola | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kaizer Chiefs FC | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Jimma Aba Jifar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HUSA Hassania Agadir | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Gor Mahia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | New Stars De Duala | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Bantu | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Enugu Rangers International | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 14:30 | FT | Coton Sport Garoua | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Asante Kotoko | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 14:30 | FT | As Otoho | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kampala City Council Kcca | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | IRT Itihad de Tanger | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Zamalek | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | Al Nasr Benghazi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salitas | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | Al Hilal Omdurman | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mukura | ||||||
Jamaica Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2019 20:00 | FT | Dunbeholden | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tivoli Gardens | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 20:00 | FT | Montego Bay Utd | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mount Pleasant | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 20:00 | FT | Portmore United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | University Of West Indies Uwi | ||||||
13 Jan 2019 20:00 | FT | Humble Lions | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cavalier |
total pertandingan: 138
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...