Skor Sepak Bola 14-02-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
English Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Wolves | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leicester City | ||||||
England Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Hull City | 4 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Swansea City | ||||||
Italy Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Pescara | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cittadella | ||||||
Spanish La Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Valencia | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Atletico Madrid | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Deportivo La Coruna | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Girona | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 19:30 | FT | Borussia Dortmund | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eintr Frankfurt | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | Heidenheimer | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nurnberg | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | St Pauli | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden | ||||||
French Ligue 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Monaco | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Montpellier | ||||||
French Ligue 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Valenciennes | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sochaux | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Le Mans | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rodez Aveyron | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Caen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ES Troyes AC | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Auxerre | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chambly | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Grenoble | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chamois Niortais | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Orleans US 45 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ajaccio | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Paris Fc | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Le Havre | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 20:30 | FT | Vitoria Setubal | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gil Vicente | ||||||
Eredivisie Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | VVV Venlo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | ||||||
International Friendly Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 08:00 | FT | Madura United | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Persebaya Surabaya | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 08:00 | FT | Van | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Ararat Armenia B | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 08:00 | FT | Thanh Hóa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nam Định | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 09:00 | FT | Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cetate Deva | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 09:15 | FT | Croydon Kings | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Adelaide Comets FC | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | Acs Foresta Suceava | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bucovina Radauti | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | GKS Katowice | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Puszcza Niepolomice | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | Olimpic Donetsk | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Banants | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Alashkert B Martuni | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Banants B | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Alashkert B Martuni | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Prostejov | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mfk Skalica | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Persik Kediri | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Chainat FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Phrae United | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Nomme JK Kalju | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Rigas Futbola Skola | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Ssv Ulm 1846 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Austria Lustenau | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | SV Ried | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dukla Praha | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | IFK Norrkoping | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Breidablik | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Hirnyk Sport | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SC Tavriya | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Torpedo Moscow | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dila Gori | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Stromsgodset | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Bodo Glimt | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Spartaks Jurmala | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hacken | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Karpaty Lviv | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Brest | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Akhmat Grozny | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sochi | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Floy Flekkeroy Il | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Start Kristiansand | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 15:15 | FT | Ranheim IL | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Byasen Toppfotball | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Aalesund FK | 4 - 2 | 4 - 0 | IL Hodd | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Kristiansund BK | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Rosenborg | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Senci Doubravka | 1 - 11 | 0 - 5 | Domazlice | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 16:30 | FT | Elfsborg | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Helsingborg IF | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 16:30 | FT | Grorud IL | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kjelsas IL | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Artmedia Petrzalka | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sv Mattersburg Amateure | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | FK Senica | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mauerwerk | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Sc Neusiedl 1919 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | St Margarethen | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Rosenborg B | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nardo | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | SV Horn | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mauerwerk | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | Austria Wien Amateure | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | Stadlau | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Team Wiener Linien | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Blau Weiss Linz | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atsv Stadl Paura | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Lafnitz | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wiener Sportklub | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Liefering | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Simmeringer Sc | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mistelbach | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 18:10 | FT | Superfund Pasching | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 19:30 | FT | Ammanford | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Llanelli | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 21:00 | FT | Unión Viera | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Villa Santa Brigida | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 00:30 | FT | Cusco FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Audax Italiano | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 00:30 | FT | Independiente | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 22:00 | FT | Patronato Parana | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Santa Fe | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 22:00 | Velez Sarsfield | ? - ? | ? - ? | Godoy Cruz | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 19:30 | FT | AS Eupen | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Gent | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Esbjerg FB | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Copenhagen | ||||||
Ireland Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | St Patrick's | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Waterford United | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Dundalk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Derry City | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Cork City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shelbourne | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Finn Harps | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sligo Rovers | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Budejovice | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Basaksehir FK | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Besiktas | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Almere City FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Den Bosch | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Jong Utrecht | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Eindhoven | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jong PSV Eindhoven | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | SBV Excelsior | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Jong AZ | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Volendam | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Telstar | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | De Graafschap | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Roda JC Kerkrade | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | NEC Nijmegen | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Helmond Sport | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Oss | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Dordrecht 90 | ||||||
Australia League A Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 08:30 | FT | Adelaide United FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Central Coast Mariners FC | ||||||
Copa Libertadores Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 00:30 | FT | Sporting Cristal | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | ||||||
Copa do Brasil Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 00:30 | FT | Sao Raimundo Pa | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cruzeiro | ||||||
Iran Pro League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | Teraktor-Sazi | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Saipa | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Nassaji Mazandaran | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pars Jonoubi Jam | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Peykan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Foolad Khozestan | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 12:30 | FT | Sanat-Naft | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gol Gohar | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 12:45 | FT | Shahin Bushehr | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mashin Sazi | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Ethnikos Achnas | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos Nicosia | ||||||
Romania - Division A Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 15:30 | FT | Chindia Targoviste | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Voluntari | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | CFR Cluj | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viitorul Constanta | ||||||
Austria Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | LASK Linz | ||||||
Thailand Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Samut Prakan City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chiangrai United | ||||||
Poland Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Gornik Zabrze | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 19:30 | FT | Lechia Gdansk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Piast Gliwice | ||||||
India Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | Mohun Bagan | 6 - 2 | 5 - 2 | Neroca | ||||||
Croatia Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Istra 1961 | ||||||
Egypt Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 18:15 | FT | Al Ahly | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | EL Masry | ||||||
Bulgaria Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Tsarsko Selo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitosha Bistritsa | ||||||
Wales Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Aberystwyth Town | 5 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Airbus | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Connah's QN | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Caernarfon | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Bala Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | The New Saints | ||||||
Morocco Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | IRT Itihad de Tanger | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | MCO Mouloudia Oujda | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rcoz Oued Zem | ||||||
South Africa Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Stellenbosch | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Supersport United | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Grasshoppers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sc Kriens | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 00:00 | FT | Perez Zeledon | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Santos De Guapiles | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 00:00 | FT | Jorge Wilstermann | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Santa Cruz | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Independiente Jose Teran | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mushuc Runa | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 23:00 | FT | Aguilas Doradas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportes Tolima | ||||||
Scotland Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 19:05 | FT | Alloa Athletic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dundee United | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 19:30 | FT | Beerschot AC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oud Heverlee | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 00:40 | FT | Union Magdalena | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Quindio | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Yaracuyanos | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mineros de Guayana | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 08:30 | FT | South Melbourne | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Heidelberg United | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 08:45 | FT | Port Melbourne Sharks | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne Knights | ||||||
French Nationa League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Villefranche | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Red Star 93 | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Avranches | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cholet So | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Bastia CA | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | US Boulogne | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Concarneau | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lyon la Duchere | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Creteil | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Quevilly | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Dunkerque | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Bourg Peronnas | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Stade Lavallois MFC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AS Beziers | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ajaccio GFCO | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Pau FC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Toulon | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 23:00 | FT | Sportivo Luqueno | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Libertad Asuncion | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Altinordu | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Osmanlispor | ||||||
Israel Leumit League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Umm Al Fahm | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Afula | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kfar Kasem | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Acco | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Hapoel Ashkelon | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Natzrat Illit | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Ergotelis | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Apollon Larissas | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Chainat FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Phrae United | ||||||
German 3. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Preuben Munster | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wurzburger Kickers | ||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 18:15 | FT | Nữ Hoffenheim | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Nữ Wolfsburg | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 12:30 | FT | Al Adalh | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Taawon | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 15:25 | FT | Al Shabab Ksa | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Al Nassr | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 17:25 | FT | Al Wehda Mecca | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Ahli Jeddah | ||||||
India Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Delhi Dynamos | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Northeast United | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 07:00 | Hoi King Sa | ? - ? | ? - ? | South China | |||||||
14 Feb 2020 07:00 | Dreams Metro Gallery Old | ? - ? | ? - ? | Eastern District Sa | |||||||
14 Feb 2020 07:00 | Citizen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sham Shui Po | |||||||
14 Feb 2020 07:00 | Central Western District RSA | ? - ? | ? - ? | Shatin Sports | |||||||
14 Feb 2020 07:00 | North District | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hong Kong Sapling | |||||||
14 Feb 2020 07:00 | Wing Yee Ft | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tai Chung | |||||||
14 Feb 2020 07:00 | Hong Kong FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | |||||||
Mexico Copa Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 03:00 | FT | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | ||||||
Peru Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Cienciano | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Deportivo Llacuaba | ||||||
Oman Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 13:15 | FT | Muscat | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bahla | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 13:40 | FT | Al Nasr (OMA) | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Oruba Sur | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 15:45 | FT | Saham | 4 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Mrbat | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 16:15 | FT | Fnjaa SC | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Oman Club | ||||||
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Partick Thistle | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Raith Rovers | ||||||
Kuwait League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 13:45 | FT | Al-Nasar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shabab Kuw | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 16:15 | FT | Al Ttadamon | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al Salmiyah | ||||||
Israel State League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | Hapoel Kafr Kanna | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 10:15 | FT | Hapoel Bikat Hayarden | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 10:45 | FT | Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | As Nordia Jerusalem | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Hapoel Herzliya | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rubi Shapira | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Hapoel Asi Gilboa | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Hapoel Iksal | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 11:15 | FT | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Holon Yaniv | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 11:20 | FT | Moadon Sport Tira | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Migdal Haemek | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Shaarayim | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Herzliya | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | Maccabi Yavne | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Azor | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Tamra | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | Ironi Tiberias | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | As Ashdod | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 10:45 | FT | Khooshe Talaee Saveh | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mes Krman | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Ballymena United | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Linfield FC | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Dungannon Swifts | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Larne | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Glentoran | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carrick Rangers | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Warrenpoint Town | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Institute | ||||||
Chile Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 21:30 | FT | Union La Calera | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | La Serena | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 02:30 | FT | Correcaminos Uat | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tampico Madero | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 22:15 | FT | Inter De Limeira | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | EC Santo Andre | ||||||
Malta First Division League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | St Andrews | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Swieqi United | ||||||
Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 10:30 | FT | Sorrento | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Inglewood United | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 12:30 | FT | Perth Glory Am | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Balcatta | ||||||
Finland Suomen Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | HIFK | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inter Turku | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 16:30 | FT | KuPS | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SJK Seinajoki | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Musa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gnistan | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | Sjk Akatemia | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Kpv | ||||||
Cyprus 2 Division Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Asil Lysi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Othellos Athienou | ||||||
UAE Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 13:20 | FT | Emirate | 4 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Al Arabi | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 13:20 | FT | Dabba Al-Fujairah | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Masafi | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 13:20 | FT | Al Oruba Uae | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Thaid | ||||||
Sudan Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 16:30 | FT | Al Hilal Omdurman | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Atbara | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 16:30 | FT | Khartoum Al Watani | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ahli Marawi | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Monarcas Morelia U20 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Tijuana U20 | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | San Luis U20 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Leon U20 | ||||||
Ghana Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Techiman Eleven Wonders | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | King Faisal Babes | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Legon Cities | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Great Olympics | ||||||
Hong Kong Elite Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2020 05:00 | FT | Sun Pegasus | 9 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Hong Kong Rangers FC | ||||||
14 Feb 2020 08:00 | FT | Kitchee | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eastern A.A Football Team |
total pertandingan: 201
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...