Skor Sepak Bola 14-03-2023
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
England Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | Millwall | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Swansea City | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | Rotherham United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Preston North End | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | Blackpool | 6 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Queens Park Rangers | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | Watford | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Birmingham | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | Wigan Athletic | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Coventry | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | Middlesbrough | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stoke City | ||||||
French Ligue 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | Paris Fc | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Amiens | ||||||
International Friendly Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | Brommapojkarna | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | IK Brage | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | Honka | 5 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Grorud IL | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 15:45 | Breclav | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bzenec | |||||||
14 Mar 2023 19:15 | Spijkenisse | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sint Maarten | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 00:00 | FT | Colon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Newells Old Boys | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 00:00 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ca Platense | ||||||
Champions League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | Manchester City | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | Porto | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inter Milan | ||||||
England Divison 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | Morecambe | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Charlton Athletic | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | Accrington Stanley | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Portsmouth | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | Burton Albion FC | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Peterborough United | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wycombe Wanderers | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 00:10 | FT | Aldosivi | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Mitre De Salta | ||||||
Russian Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | Akron Togliatti | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||||||
Copa do Brasil Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | Gremio Metropolitano Maringa | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Marcilio Dias Sc | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | Coritiba | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Criciuma | ||||||
Singapore Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 11:45 | FT | DPMM FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tanjong Pagar Utd | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 11:45 | FT | Balestier Khalsa FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tampines Rovers FC | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | Dewa United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Barito Putera | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | Pstni | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cilegon United | ||||||
Egypt Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 12:00 | Coca Cola Cairo | ? - ? | ? - ? | El Daklyeh | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | Kairat Almaty | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kaspyi Aktau | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | Ordabasy | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | Tobol Kostanai | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | Astana | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | FK Aktobe Lento | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | Kaisar Kyzylorda | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Aksu | ||||||
Morocco Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 17:15 | FT | Wydad Casablanca | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | IRT Itihad de Tanger | ||||||
South Africa Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | Mamelodi Sundowns | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Real Kings | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | Cape Town City | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Marumo Gallants | ||||||
Estonia Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Trans Narva | ||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | Sporting Lisbon U19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liverpool U19 | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | AC Milan U19 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Madrid U19 | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 00:00 | Deportivo Cuenca | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cumbaya | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | Siauliai | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hegelmann Litauen | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | Spyris Kaunas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 01:10 | FT | Deportiva Once Caldas | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Pasto | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | Deportes Tolima | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | La Equidad | ||||||
England U21 Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 12:30 | FT | Ipswich U21 | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Cardiff City U21 | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 09:30 | FT | Peninsula Power | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brisbane Roar Am | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 09:45 | FT | Sunshine Coast Wanderers | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Brisbane Olympic United FC | ||||||
Bosnia Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | Zrinjski Mostar | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Radnik Bijeljina | ||||||
French Nationa League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 18:30 | Nancy | ? - ? | ? - ? | Concarneau | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 22:00 | FT | Guarani CA | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tacuary FBC | ||||||
Armenia Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 14:00 | Alashkert B Martuni | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pyunik B | |||||||
14 Mar 2023 14:00 | Bkma Ii | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ararat Yerevan 2 | |||||||
14 Mar 2023 14:00 | MIKA Ashtarak | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ararat Armenia B | |||||||
14 Mar 2023 14:00 | Shirak Gjumri B | ? - ? | ? - ? | Banants B | |||||||
14 Mar 2023 14:00 | Gandzasar Kapan | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lernayin Artsakh B | |||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | Sogndal U19 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Brann U19 | ||||||
San Marino Girone A Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 20:15 | FT | Sp Cosmos | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SP Libertas | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 20:15 | Sp Cosmos | ? - ? | ? - ? | SP Libertas | |||||||
England Divison 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | Northampton Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mansfield Town | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | Walsall | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Swindon | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | Newport County | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | Stevenage Borough | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crewe Alexandra | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | Sutton United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Grimsby Town | ||||||
German 3. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | Hallescher | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Koln | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | Sv Meppen | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sc Verl | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | Munchen 1860 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sv Elversberg | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | Fsv Zwickau | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Erzgebirge Aue | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 18:15 | FT | RW Essen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | VfL Osnabruck | ||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | Werder Bremen Womens | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Eintracht Frankfurt | ||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | Nữ Ba Lan U17 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nữ CH Séc U17 | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | Nữ Romania U17 | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Estonia U17 | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | Nữ Phần Lan U17 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Hà Lan U17 | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | Nữ Wales U17 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Thụy Điển U17 | ||||||
England Northern Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 19:45 | Matlock Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Marine | |||||||
14 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | Marske United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Radcliffe Borough | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 19:45 | Bamber Bridge | ? - ? | ? - ? | Morpeth Town | |||||||
14 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | South Shields | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 13:10 | FT | Al Ain Ksa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al Akhdoud | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 15:05 | FT | Al Sahel | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Qaisoma | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 15:55 | FT | Al Hazm | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Uhud Medina | ||||||
Moldova Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 11:00 | Cs Petrocub | ? - ? | ? - ? | Milsami | |||||||
England Southern Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | Dorchester Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Beaconsfield Sycob | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | Plymouth Parkway | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Metropolitan Police | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | Weston Super Mare | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Bracknell Town | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | Poole Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Merthyr Town | ||||||
England Conference Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | Wealdstone | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Chesterfield | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | Boreham Wood | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Southend United | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | Barnet | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yeovil Town | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | Solihull Moors | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Scunthorpe United | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 19:45 | Halifax Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bromley | |||||||
14 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | Maidenhead United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aldershot Town | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | Notts County | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Eastleigh | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | York City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Altrincham | ||||||
England Conference North Division Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 19:45 | Curzon Ashton | ? - ? | ? - ? | AFC Fylde | |||||||
14 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | Southport FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Boston United | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | Brackley Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kings Lynn | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | Chester FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Peterborough Sports | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | Farsley Celtic | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leamington | ||||||
England Conference South Division Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | Bath City | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dulwich Hamlet | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | Hampton & Richmond | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cheshunt | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | Hemel Hempstead Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Braintree Town | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | Concord Rangers | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chelmsford City | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | Farnborough Town | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Havant and Waterlooville | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | Weymouth | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Hungerford Town | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | Chippenham Town | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Taunton Town | ||||||
Oman Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 14:35 | FT | Al-Suwaiq Club | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AL-Nahda | ||||||
Italy C1B Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | San Donato Tavarnelle | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Olbia | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | Alessandria | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fermana | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | Carrarese | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Us Fiorenzuola | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | Pontedera | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Reggiana | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 17:45 | FT | Imolese | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ancona | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | Cesena | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Virtus Entella | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | Lucchese | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Siena | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | Recanatese | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gubbio | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | Sassari Torres | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rimini | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | Glentoran | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ballymena United | ||||||
Albania Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | KF Tirana | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Kastrioti Kruje | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | KS Perparimi Kukesi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Teuta Durres | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 00:10 | FT | Flamengo | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Vasco da Gama | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 23:05 | FT | Tlaxcala | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Venados | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 19:45 | Dumbarton | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stirling Albion | |||||||
Chile Primera B Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 21:00 | FT | Cobreloa | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Universidad de Concepcion | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 21:00 | FT | Cd Santiago Morning | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Union San Felipe | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 23:30 | FT | Deportes Santa Cruz | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csyd Barnechea | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 23:30 | FT | San Luis Quillota | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santiago Wanderers | ||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | Newington | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ards | ||||||
Germany Regionalliga Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 18:00 | Vsg Altglienicke | ? - ? | ? - ? | SV Babelsberg 03 | |||||||
South Africa First League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | Ajax Cape Town | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Baroka | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | Magesi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Black Leopards | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | Platinum City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mm Platinum | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | Pretoria Univ | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hungry Lions | ||||||
Iceland League Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 18:30 | FT | Breidablik | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | Umf Afturelding | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Vikingur Reykjavik | ||||||
Portugal U23 Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | Cd Estrela U23 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vizela U23 | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | Benfica U23 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Famalicao U23 | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | Gd Estoril Praia U23 | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Braga U23 | ||||||
Jamaica Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 00:30 | FT | Harbour View | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Humble Lions | ||||||
Saudi Kings Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | Al Nassr | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Abha | ||||||
14 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | Al Hilal | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Fath | ||||||
UAFA Club Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | Al-Muharraq | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Seeb |
total pertandingan: 141
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...