Skor Sepak Bola 15-11-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
International Friendly Skor |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 00:00 | FT | Ecuador | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trinidad & Tobago | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 08:30 | AEL Limassol | ? - ? | ? - ? | Agia Napa | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | Athletic Bilbao | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Eibar | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 10:30 | FT | Neftohimik | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Cherno More Varna | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 11:45 | FT | Hàn Quốc U23 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bahrain U23 | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 11:45 | FT | Uzbekistan U23 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jordan U23 | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Rapid Wien | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blau Weiss Linz | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Botev Plovdiv | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 12:00 | Diosgyor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Backa Topola | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | ZNK Osijek | 8 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Tuzla City | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Dinamo Batumi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Samtredia | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Dukla Praha | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Bohemians 1905 | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Beroe | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botev Galabovo | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Radnik Sesvete | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Hnk Gorica | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | VfB Stuttgart | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Grasshoppers | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Kaposvar | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Szolnoki MAV | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Hacken | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Halmstads | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | AEP Paphos | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 15:00 | Sturm Graz | ? - ? | ? - ? | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Mainz 05 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Darmstadt | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Syria U23 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Iraq U23 | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Metz | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sedan | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 15:30 | FT | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rudes | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 15:30 | FT | Al Ahli Jeddah | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Feiha | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 15:30 | FT | Monaco | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Genoa | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | Freiburg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St. Gallen | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 16:30 | Saint-Etienne | ? - ? | ? - ? | Servette | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | Brazil | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Argentina | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | SV Horn | 2 - 7 | 1 - 4 | Austria Wien | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | Kaiserslautern | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Astoria Walldorf | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | Hà Lan U20 | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Czech Republic U20 | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | Riga Fc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rodina Moskva | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | Hungary | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Uruguay | ||||||
Brasil Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | America MG | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 22:15 | FT | Bragantino | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Criciuma | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie Skor |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | Dordrecht 90 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Roda JC Kerkrade | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | Eindhoven | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MVV Maastricht | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | Oss | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Volendam | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 23:00 | FT | Belgrano | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Alvarado Mar Del Plata | ||||||
French Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | Le Havre | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Dunkerque | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | ES Troyes AC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bourg Peronnas | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | Bourg Peronnas | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ES Troyes AC | ||||||
U17 European Skor |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Israel U17 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Andorra U17 | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | Ireland U17 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Montenegro U17 | ||||||
EURO Skor |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | Na Uy | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Đảo Faroe | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | Phần Lan | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liechtenstein | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | Armenia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hy Lạp | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | Thụy Sỹ | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Georgia | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | Đan Mạch | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gibraltar | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | Tây Ban Nha | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Malta | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | Romania | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Thụy Điển | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | Bosnia Herzegovina | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Italy | ||||||
Iran Pro League Skor |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 12:15 | FT | Padideh Mashhad | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gol Gohar | ||||||
African Nations Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | Zimbabwe | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botswana | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | Tanzania | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Equatorial Guinea | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | Ma rốc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mauritania | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | Tunisia | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Libya | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 08:30 | FT | Persija Jakarta | 4 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Persela Lamongan | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 11:30 | FT | Psis Semarang | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bali United | ||||||
Wales Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | The New Saints | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aberystwyth Town | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | Connah's QN | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Newtown | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | Bala Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Airbus | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division Skor |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | Hvidovre IF | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fredericia | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nykobing Falster | ||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying Skor |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Đảo Síp U21 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Na Uy U21 | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Nga U21 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Latvia U21 | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | Bulgaria U21 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ba Lan U21 | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | Ukraine U21 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Đan Mạch U21 | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | Áo U21 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kosovo U21 | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | Albania U21 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Anh U21 | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | Serbia U21 | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Estonia U21 | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | Scotland U21 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hy Lạp U21 | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | Pháp U21 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Georgia U21 | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Skor |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 00:00 | FT | Cucuta | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 01:30 | FT | America de Cali | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Alianza Petrolera | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Skor |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | Oud Heverlee | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Beerschot AC | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | Trujillanos FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo La Guaira | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Rukh Vynnyky | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 15:30 | FT | Doxa Dramas | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Panahaiki-2005 | ||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | Akzhayik Oral | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Taraz | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 18:10 | FT | Widzew lodz | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||||||
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Ittihad Kalba | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahli Dubai | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Ajman | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Wehda UAE | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | Al Nasr Dubai | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Jazira UAE | ||||||
Peru Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 20:30 | FT | Ayacucho Futbol Club | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Molinos El Pirata | ||||||
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | Raith Rovers | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Elgin City | ||||||
Argentina Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 00:10 | FT | River Plate | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||||||
Israel State League Skor |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Hapoel Asi Gilboa | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Oxin Alborz | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mes Rafsanjan | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Damash Gilan FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sepidroud Rasht | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Mes Krman | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esteghlal Khozestan | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Havadar SC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shahrdari Tabriz | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Khouneh Be Khouneh | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Qashqai Shiraz | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Fajr Sepasi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Baderan Tehran | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Khooshe Talaee Saveh | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Navad Urmia | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | Carrick Rangers | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Crusaders FC | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Skor |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 01:00 | FT | Zacatepec | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kariana Erden | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Deportivo Caaguazu | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | General Caballero | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 22:00 | FT | Independiente Fbc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fulgencio Yegros | ||||||
HongKong 2st Division Skor |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 05:30 | Wan Chai Sf | ? - ? | ? - ? | Double Flower Fa | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | Ballyclare Comrades | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Portadown FC | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | Newry City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Harland Wolff Welders | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Skor |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Paraguayo | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ca Lugano | ||||||
Austrian 3.Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | Bruck Leitha | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ask Ebreichsdorf | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | Sv Mattersburg Amateure | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | SC Mannsdorf | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | Wiener Sportklub | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Mauerwerk | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | Trenkwalder Admira Amateure | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rapid Vienna Amateure | ||||||
Austria Landesliga Skor |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | SC/ESV Parndorf | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | St Margarethen | ||||||
Romania - Liga 3 Seria Skor |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Sticla Ariesu Turda | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Unirea Dej | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Balotesti | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Css Slatina | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Cs Sanatatea Cluj | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Unirea Alba Iulia | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Cs Universitatea Craiova B | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csm Flacara Moreni | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | SC Bacau | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Acs Foresta Suceava | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Inainte Modelu | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Tunari | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zalau | ||||||
UAE Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 12:40 | FT | Al Arabi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Emirate | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 12:40 | FT | Al Thaid | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Al Oruba Uae | ||||||
Portugal U23 Skor |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Belenenses U23 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Leixoes U23 | ||||||
CONCACAF Nations League Skor |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 00:00 | FT | Bahamas | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | British Virgin Islands | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 01:30 | FT | Martinique | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Honduras | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | St Vincent Grenadines | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nicaragua | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 22:00 | FT | Suriname | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dominica | ||||||
Burundi League Skor |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 13:05 | FT | Bujumbura City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitalo | ||||||
Qatar League Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Al-Wakra | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Umm Salal | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 15:10 | FT | Al Rayyan | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Ahli Doha | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 15:10 | FT | Al-Sadd | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Shahaniya | ||||||
Olympic Preliminaries African Skor |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | Nigeria U23 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nam Phi U23 | ||||||
15 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | Bờ Biển Ngà U23 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zambia U23 |
total pertandingan: 130
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...