Skor Sepak Bola 16-02-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
English Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Aston Villa | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 16:30 | FT | Arsenal | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newcastle United | ||||||
Italy Serie A Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | Udinese | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hellas Verona | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | US Sassuolo Calcio | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Parma | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Sampdoria | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Fiorentina | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Juventus | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brescia | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Cagliari | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Napoli | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Lazio | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inter Milan | ||||||
Italy Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Frosinone | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perugia | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Cremonese | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Trapani | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Empoli | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pisa | ||||||
Spanish La Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Sevilla | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Espanyol | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Leganes | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Betis | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | Eibar | ? - ? | ? - ? | Real Sociedad | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | Athletic Bilbao | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Osasuna | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Real Madrid | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Celta Vigo | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Fuenlabrada | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Lugo | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | CD Mirandes | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Albacete | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Cadiz | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Malaga | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 17:15 | FT | SD Ponferradina | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Extremadura | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 17:15 | FT | Racing de Santander | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sporting de Gijon | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 19:30 | FT | Tenerife | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:30 | FT | Koln | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Bayern Munich | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Mainz 05 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Schalke 04 | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 12:30 | FT | Erzgebirge Aue | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Holstein Kiel | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 12:30 | FT | Darmstadt | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SV Sandhausen | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 12:30 | FT | Karlsruher SC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | VfL Osnabruck | ||||||
French Ligue 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Lyon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Strasbourg | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Stade Brestois | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Saint-Etienne | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Stade Reims | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Rennais FC | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Lille | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Marseille | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Maritimo | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pacos Ferreira | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Boavista | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Belenenses | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | Vitoria Guimaraes | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Porto | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Famalicao | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aves | ||||||
Eredivisie Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 11:15 | FT | Vitesse Arnhem | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | SC Heerenveen | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Sparta Rotterdam | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Groningen | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Ajax Amsterdam | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:45 | FT | Willem II | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Utrecht | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:45 | FT | Zwolle | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | ||||||
International Friendly Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 00:00 | FT | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Montreal Impact | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 02:00 | FT | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Columbus Crew | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 07:30 | FT | Trans Narva | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kuressaare | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 08:00 | FT | Bankstown City Lions | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 08:00 | FT | Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lamac | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 09:00 | FT | Ingolstadt 04 Am | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Tsv Rain Am Lech | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Egersunds IK | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Staal Jorpeland | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Vfl Wolfsburg Youth | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | VfB Oldenburg | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Eintracht Norderstedt | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sv Eichede | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Doxa Dramas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Platanias FC | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Flamengo | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Ostersunds FK | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Umea FC | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Greuther Furth 2 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sv Seligenporten | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Viking | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Jerv | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Pas Giannina | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Apollon Smirnis | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Tulsa Roughneck | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St Louis Lions | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 22:30 | FT | New England Revolution | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Minnesota United | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 23:00 | FT | Nashville Sc | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cincinnati | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 00:45 | FT | Talleres Cordoba | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Lorenzo | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 22:40 | FT | Lanus | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Newells Old Boys | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 22:40 | FT | River Plate | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CA Banfield | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Royal Antwerp | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Genk | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Standard Liege | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Zulte-Waregem | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Royal Excel Mouscron | ||||||
Scotland Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Aberdeen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Celtic | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Glasgow Rangers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Livingston | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 16:30 | FT | Kilmarnock | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hibernian FC | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Sonderjyske | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hobro I.K. | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Silkeborg IF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aalborg BK | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Odense BK | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brondby | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Opava | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Bohemians 1905 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Praha | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 10:30 | FT | Alanyaspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Genclerbirligi | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Trabzonspor | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sivasspor | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Galatasaray | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yeni Malatyaspor | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | Club America | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atlas | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 01:06 | FT | Monterrey | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 03:00 | FT | Chivas Guadalajara | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 23:00 | FT | Necaxa | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Queretaro FC | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | MVV Maastricht | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Go Ahead Eagles | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Lugano | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Young Boys | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Luzern | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St. Gallen | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Servette | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zurich | ||||||
Liga de Honora Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 11:15 | FT | Casa Pia Ac | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Porto B | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | SL Benfica B | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Cova Piedade | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | SC Covilha | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Academico Viseu | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 17:15 | FT | SC Farense | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | UD Oliveirense | ||||||
Australia League A Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 05:00 | FT | Western United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Roar FC | ||||||
Japan League Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 05:00 | FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 05:00 | FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 05:00 | FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 5 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Vegalta Sendai | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 05:00 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Consadole Sapporo | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 05:00 | FT | Yokohama FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 06:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 06:00 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oita Trinita | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 06:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||||||
Greece National A Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Panathinaikos | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:15 | FT | Xanthi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lamia | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:15 | FT | Volos Nfc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | Aris Thessaloniki | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AEK Athens | ||||||
Israel Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Raanana | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 18:15 | FT | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Nea Salamis | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Doxa Katokopias | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AEK Larnaca | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | AEL Limassol | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Omonia Nicosia FC | ||||||
Romania - Division A Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Sepsi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Botosani | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Dinamo Bucuresti | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Steaua Bucuresti | ||||||
Austria Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | St.Polten | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Trenkwalder Admira | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Sturm Graz | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mattersburg | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Rapid Wien | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | WSG Wattens | ||||||
Thailand Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | BEC Tero Sasana | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Buriram United | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Ratchaburi FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trat Fc | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Chonburi Shark FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rayong | ||||||
HongKong Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 07:30 | Hong Kong Rangers FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Leeman | |||||||
Poland Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Korona Kielce | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Zaglebie Lubin | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Krakow | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 16:30 | FT | Cracovia Krakow | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lech Poznan | ||||||
India Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 08:30 | FT | Minerva Punjab | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Kashmir | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | Trau | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chennai City | ||||||
Serbia Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Spartak Subotica | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Radnicki Nis | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Partizan Belgrade | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Radnik Surdulica | ||||||
Croatia Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | ZNK Osijek | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 16:30 | FT | Hnk Gorica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
Bulgaria Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | Beroe | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 12:30 | FT | Botev Plovdiv | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Dunav Ruse | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cherno More Varna | ||||||
Slovakia Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | MSK Zilina | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zlate Moravce | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Spartak Trnava | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | DAC Dunajska Streda | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Senica | ||||||
Iraq Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | Al Najaf | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | Baghdad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naft Alwasat | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Al Zawraa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Talaba | ||||||
Morocco Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Renaissance Zmamra | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Forces Armee Royales | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maghrib Association Tetouan | ||||||
South Africa Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Polokwane City | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Cape Town City | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Black Leopards | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orlando Pirates | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Lausanne Sports | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aarau | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Vaduz | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chiasso | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Winterthur | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stade Lausanne Ouchy | ||||||
Andorra Super league Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Ue Engordany | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | UE Sant Julia | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Ordino | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Santa Coloma | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Atletic Escaldes | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Inter Club Escaldes | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ce Carroi | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 02:00 | FT | Herediano | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Ad San Carlos | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Cartagines Deportiva SA | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Limon | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Universidad de Costa Rica | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Perez Zeledon | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | AD grecia | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 21:00 | FT | Jicaral | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guadalupe | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 23:10 | FT | Santos De Guapiles | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alajuelense | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Real Santa Cruz | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Oriente Petrolero | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Real Potosi | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jorge Wilstermann | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 21:15 | FT | The Strongest | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Palmaflor | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 23:30 | FT | Blooming | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bolivar | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | Coban Imperial | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Siquinala FC | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | Antigua Gfc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CSD Municipal | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 20:30 | FT | Guastatoya | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xelaju MC | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 21:15 | FT | CD FAS | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jocoro | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 21:15 | FT | Independiente San Vicente | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sonsonate | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 21:15 | FT | Municipal Limeno | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Isidro Metapan | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 21:30 | FT | Once Municipal | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alianza | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | CD Motagua | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Espana | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 01:15 | FT | CD Vida | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | CD Olimpia | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 21:00 | FT | Marathon | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Platense | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 21:30 | FT | Real De Minas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Upnfm | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 21:30 | FT | Honduras Progreso | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Real Sociedad Tocoa | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | CD El Nacional | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pottu via HO | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 20:15 | FT | Guayaquil City | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olmedo Riobamba | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 22:45 | FT | Barcelona SC(ECU) | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tecnico Universitario | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 01:15 | FT | Atletico Nacional | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Cali | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Patriotas | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Independiente Santa Fe | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 21:05 | FT | Envigado | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Atletico Bucaramanga | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 23:10 | FT | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportiva Once Caldas | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 08:05 | FT | Brisbane Olympic United FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eastern Suburbs | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | KSC Lokeren | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Excelsior Virton | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 20:30 | FT | Atletico Clube Purtugal | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Real Santander | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 23:30 | FT | Inter Palmira | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bogota | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Club Atletico Colegiales | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sacachispas | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Tristan Suarez | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Almirante Brown | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Flandria | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Talleres Rem De Escalada | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Ca San Miguel | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Atletico Acassuso | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Caracas FC | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zulia | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Carabobo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Monagas SC | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 21:00 | FT | Portuguesa de Desportos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes Merida | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 21:00 | FT | Deportivo Tachira | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Metropolitanos | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 12:30 | FT | Sabail | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gilan Gabala | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Neftci Baku | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Inter Baku | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 06:00 | FT | St Albans Saints | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Green Gully Cavaliers | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 07:00 | FT | Eastern Lions Sc | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bentleigh Greens | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 00:30 | FT | Nacional Asuncion | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Guarani CA | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 21:00 | FT | Sol De America | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | General Diaz | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 23:15 | FT | Olimpia Asuncion | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 12 De Octubre | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Keciorengucu | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Altay Spor Kulubu | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Bursaspor | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Adana Demirspor | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Karagumruk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Giresunspor | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Balikesirspor | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Istanbulspor | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | J.s. Kairouanaise | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Us Ben Guerdane | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Club Africain | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cs. Hammam-lif | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Us Tataouine | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | As Slimane | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Kissamikos | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Doxa Dramas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Platanias FC | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Pas Giannina | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Apollon Smirnis | ||||||
Egypt Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Ittihad Alexandria | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zed | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Gyirmot Se | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Szolnoki MAV | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Szombathelyi Haladas | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csakvari Tk | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Kazincbarcika | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | ETO Gyori FC | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Nyiregyhaza | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ajka | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Siofok | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Szegedi Ak | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Vac-Dunakanyar | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Soroksar | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Budafoki Mte | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dorogi | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Vasas | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Duna Aszfalt Tvse | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | MTK Hungaria FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bekescsaba | ||||||
San Marino Girone A Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | SP Libertas | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Tre Fiori | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Tre Penne | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SP La Fiorita | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Cailungo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SS Murata | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Ss Virtus | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Folgore/falciano | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Blue Boys Muhlench | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Racing Union Luxemburg | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Brera Strumica | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Shkendija 79 | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Renova Cepciste | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sileks | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Struga Trim Lum | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rabotnicki Skopje | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Korzo Prilep | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Borec Veles | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Ayutthaya Fc | 3 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Navy | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Khonkaen United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lampang Fc | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Samut Sakhon | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chiangmai Fc | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Udon Thani | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Uthai Thani Forest | ||||||
German 3. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Fsv Zwickau | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MSV Duisburg | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | SV Waldhof Mannheim | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Carl Zeiss Jena | ||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Nữ Bayer Leverkusen | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Bayern Munich | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Nữ Sc Sand | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Sc Freiburg | ||||||
Albania Super league Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Luftetari Gjirokaster | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Flamurtari | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Ks Bylis | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | KF Laci | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Partizani Tirana | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Teuta Durres | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vllaznia Shkoder | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Warri Wolves | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Katsina United | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Enugu Rangers International | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Akwa United | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Ifeanyi Ubah | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sunshine Stars | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Kano Pillars | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mfm | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Kwara United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rivers United | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Wikki Tourist | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lobi Stars | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Heartland | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Adamawa United | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Plateau United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dakkada | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Nasarawa United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jigawa Golden Stars | ||||||
India Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Atletico De Kolkata | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Chennai Titans | ||||||
Peru Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | Alianza Lima | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Grau | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Dep. San Martin | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Huanuco | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 20:30 | FT | Melgar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Cristal | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 22:45 | FT | Sport Huancayo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Municipal | ||||||
Bahrain Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:15 | FT | Malkia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sitra | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:15 | FT | Al Tadhmon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ittifaq | ||||||
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 16:10 | FT | Inverness C.T. | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers U21 | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 10:45 | FT | Baderan Tehran | 4 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Qashqai Shiraz | ||||||
Chile Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 00:30 | FT | Deportes Iquique | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Csd Antofagasta | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Cobresal | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Everton CD | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 21:00 | FT | Colo Colo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Univ Catolica | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Boavista | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Volta Redonda | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Boavista Sc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Volta Redonda | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 22:30 | FT | Americano Rj | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | America Rj | ||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 21:00 | FT | CSA Alagoas AL | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo PB | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 21:00 | FT | Ceara | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo PB | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | Celaya | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mineros De Zacatecas | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 03:00 | FT | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cimarrones De Sonora | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Leones Univ Guadalajara | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Venados | ||||||
Brazil Pernambucano Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Central Sc Pe | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Cruz (PE) | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Caxias Rs | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ypiranga Rs | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Palmeiras | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mirassol | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 22:00 | FT | Ferroviaria Sp | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos | ||||||
Angola Girabola League Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Bravos Do Maquis | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Recreativo Caala | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Rita | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Hebar Pazardzhik | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Varna | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Kariana Erden | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Pomorie | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Chernomorets Balchik | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Litex Lovech | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Strumska Slava | ||||||
Malta Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Balzan | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Gzira United | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Valletta FC | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Birkirkara FC | ||||||
Malta First Division League Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | Pembroke Athleta | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Georges | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 12:15 | FT | Qormi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zejtun Corinthians | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:30 | FT | Mqabba | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vittoriosa Stars | ||||||
Kosovo Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Kf Drita Gjilan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gjilani | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Kf Flamurtari Pristina Kos | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | KF Trepca 89 | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Dukagjini | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Llapi | ||||||
Myanmar National League Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 09:00 | FT | Ispe | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Mahar United | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 09:00 | FT | Southern Myanmar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yangon United | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 09:30 | FT | Zwekapin United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shan United | ||||||
Nicaragua Apertura league Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | Real Esteli | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Walter Ferretti | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Centro Espanol | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yupanqui | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Liniers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Central Ballester | ||||||
Italy Serie D Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Grosseto | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nuova Monterosi | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Pro Sesto | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Ac Legnano | ||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Eintracht Northeim | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Lupo Martini Wolfsburg | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atlas Delmenhorst | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Ca River Plate | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Centro Atletico Fenix | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 22:30 | FT | Ca Rentistas | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Montevideo | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 23:00 | FT | Cerro Largo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Danubio FC | ||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Rupel Boom | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dessel Sport | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | La Louviere | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Seraing United | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Royal Fc Liege | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lierse Kempenzonen | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Sint Eloois Winkel | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | KSK Heist | ||||||
Thai Division 2 League Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 09:00 | FT | Krabi Fc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bangkok Fc | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 09:00 | FT | Chamchuri United | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Muang Loei United | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | Raj Pracha Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nara United | ||||||
Cyprus 2 Division Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Omonia Aradippou | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AE Zakakiou | ||||||
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | San Francisco | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Union Deportivo Universitario | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 23:00 | FT | Plaza Amador | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Atletico Chiriqui | ||||||
South Africa First League Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Pretoria Univ | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ts Galaxy | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Richards Bay | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jomo Cosmos | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Concordia Sc | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Tubarao Sc | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Avai | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Joinville SC | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 21:30 | FT | Brusque | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Juventus Sc | ||||||
Greece Football League 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Niki Volou | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Diagoras Rodos | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Ialysos | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | ASK Olympiakos Volou | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Aspropyrgos Enosis | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Thesprotos | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Nea Kavala | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ierapetra | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Ionikos | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | ||||||
Sudan Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Al Shorta Algadarf | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alamal Atbara | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Necaxa U20 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Queretaro U20 | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Santos Laguna U20 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tigres Uanl U20 | ||||||
Burundi League Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | Les Lierres | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Inter Stars | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Olympique Star | 2 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Vitalo | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Aigle Noir | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Musongati | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Flambeau Du Centre | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rukinzo | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Bujumbura City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Le Messager Ngozi | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Kayanza Utd | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ngozi City | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Bumamuru | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bs Dynamic | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Athletico Olympic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lydia Lb Academi | ||||||
Ghana Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Asante Kotoko | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ashanti Gold | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Ebusua Dwarfs | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Karela United | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Accra Hearts Of Oak | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bechem United | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Liberty Professionals | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Aduana Stars | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Medeama Sc | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Elmina Sharks | ||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Wafa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dreams Fc Gha | ||||||
Hong Kong Elite Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 05:00 | FT | Wofoo Tai Po | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Southern District | ||||||
Jamaica Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Vere United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dunbeholden | ||||||
UAFA Club Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | El Ismaily | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic |
total pertandingan: 333
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...