Skor Sepak Bola 18-05-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
Italy Serie A Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Udinese | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Spal | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Genoa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cagliari | ||||||
18 May 2019 19:30 | FT | US Sassuolo Calcio | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AS Roma | ||||||
Italy Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 20:00 | FT | Hellas Verona | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Perugia | ||||||
Spanish La Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 12:00 | FT | Levante | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:15 | FT | Sevilla | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:15 | FT | Valladolid | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Valencia | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:15 | FT | Getafe | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Villarreal | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:15 | FT | Espanyol | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
18 May 2019 19:45 | FT | Celta Vigo | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano | ||||||
18 May 2019 19:45 | FT | Alaves | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Girona | ||||||
18 May 2019 19:45 | FT | SD Huesca | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Leganes | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Alcorcon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Extremadura | ||||||
18 May 2019 19:30 | FT | Elche | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tenerife | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 14:30 | FT | Monchengladbach | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
18 May 2019 14:30 | FT | Bayern Munich | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eintr Frankfurt | ||||||
18 May 2019 14:30 | FT | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hannover 96 | ||||||
18 May 2019 14:30 | FT | Freiburg | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nurnberg | ||||||
18 May 2019 14:30 | FT | Hertha Berlin | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||
18 May 2019 14:30 | FT | Mainz 05 | 4 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hoffenheim | ||||||
18 May 2019 14:30 | FT | Schalke 04 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | VfB Stuttgart | ||||||
18 May 2019 14:30 | FT | Werder Bremen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
18 May 2019 14:30 | FT | Wolfsburg | 8 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Augsburg | ||||||
French Ligue 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 20:00 | FT | Bordeaux | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stade Reims | ||||||
18 May 2019 20:00 | FT | Guingamp | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Nimes | ||||||
18 May 2019 20:00 | FT | Lille | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Angers SCO | ||||||
18 May 2019 20:00 | FT | Lyon | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caen | ||||||
18 May 2019 20:00 | FT | Monaco | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Amiens | ||||||
18 May 2019 20:00 | FT | Montpellier | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nantes | ||||||
18 May 2019 20:00 | FT | Paris Saint Germain | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Dijon | ||||||
18 May 2019 20:00 | FT | Saint-Etienne | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nice | ||||||
18 May 2019 20:00 | FT | Strasbourg | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stade Rennais FC | ||||||
18 May 2019 20:00 | FT | Toulouse | 2 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Marseille | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 15:30 | FT | Feirense | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aves | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:30 | FT | Maritimo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Boavista | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:30 | FT | Vitoria Setubal | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Rio Ave | ||||||
18 May 2019 18:30 | FT | SL Benfica | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Santa Clara | ||||||
18 May 2019 18:30 | FT | Porto | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Lisbon | ||||||
Eredivisie Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 17:30 | FT | Heracles Almelo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Utrecht | ||||||
18 May 2019 19:45 | FT | Groningen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vitesse Arnhem | ||||||
International Friendly Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Argentina U20 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Honduras U20 | ||||||
18 May 2019 18:00 | FT | Nữ Canada | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mexico Womens | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 19:00 | FT | Sporting Charleroi | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AS Eupen | ||||||
18 May 2019 19:00 | FT | Beerschot AC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Oostende | ||||||
18 May 2019 19:00 | FT | St-Truidense VV | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Westerlo | ||||||
Russia Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 12:00 | FT | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gazovik Orenburg | ||||||
18 May 2019 14:30 | FT | CSKA Moscow | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Moscow | ||||||
Scotland Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 12:30 | FT | Dundee | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | St Mirren | ||||||
18 May 2019 12:30 | FT | Hamilton FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St Johnstone | ||||||
18 May 2019 12:30 | FT | Motherwell FC | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Livingston | ||||||
Brasil Serie A Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 22:00 | FT | Fluminense | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cruzeiro | ||||||
18 May 2019 23:00 | FT | Atletico Mineiro | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Flamengo | ||||||
18 May 2019 23:00 | FT | Palmeiras | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Santos | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Randers FC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Aarhus AGF | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | AFC United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Helsingborg IF | ||||||
USA MLS Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 18:00 | FT | Montreal Impact | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | New England Revolution | ||||||
18 May 2019 20:00 | FT | Real Salt Lake | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Toronto FC | ||||||
18 May 2019 20:45 | FT | San Jose Earthquakes | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chicago Fire | ||||||
Ireland Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 19:45 | FT | Sligo Rovers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Derry City | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Mfk Karvina | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Dukla Praha | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Synot Slovacko | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Opava | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pribram | ||||||
Sweden Superettan Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Varbergs BoIS FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Halmstads | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 14:00 | FT | SJK Seinajoki | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Honka | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Antalyaspor | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yeni Malatyaspor | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Trabzonspor | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Besiktas | ||||||
Brasil Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 01:30 | FT | Ponte Preta | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Operario Ferroviario Pr | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Londrina (PR) | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bragantino | ||||||
18 May 2019 20:30 | FT | Parana PR | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guarani Sp | ||||||
18 May 2019 20:30 | FT | Vitoria Salvador BA | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Sao Bento | ||||||
18 May 2019 23:00 | FT | Botafogo Sp | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vila Nova (GO) | ||||||
England FA Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Manchester City | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Watford | ||||||
Liga de Honora Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Vitoria Guimaraes B | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Porto B | ||||||
18 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Sporting Braga B | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | SL Benfica B | ||||||
Korea League Classic Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 09:00 | FT | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | ||||||
18 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Jeju United FC | ||||||
Vietnam Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Sông Lam Nghệ An | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khánh Hòa | ||||||
18 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Hải Phòng | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Thanh Hóa | ||||||
18 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Sài Gòn FC | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Viettel | ||||||
J-League Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 06:00 | FT | Tokyo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo | ||||||
18 May 2019 06:00 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vissel Kobe | ||||||
18 May 2019 06:00 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vegalta Sendai | ||||||
18 May 2019 07:00 | FT | Kashima Antlers | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | ||||||
18 May 2019 08:00 | FT | Oita Trinita | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||||||
18 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 06:00 | FT | Albirex Niigata Japan | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Ehime FC | ||||||
18 May 2019 06:00 | FT | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ventforet Kofu | ||||||
18 May 2019 06:00 | FT | Omiya Ardija | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tochigi SC | ||||||
18 May 2019 07:00 | FT | Kagoshima United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Yokohama FC | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 16:00 | FT | APOEL Nicosia | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AEL Limassol | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Doxa Katokopias | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:59 | FT | EN Paralimni | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Alki Oroklini | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 14:30 | FT | Persib Bandung | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Persipura Jayapura | ||||||
18 May 2019 14:30 | FT | Pstni | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perseru Serui | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 12:00 | FT | Vorskla Poltava | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Kyiv | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Illichivets mariupol | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Karpaty Lviv | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Desna Chernihiv | ||||||
18 May 2019 17:30 | FT | Olimpic Donetsk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa | ||||||
Romania - Division A Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 13:30 | FT | Politehnica Iasi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hermannstadt | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Concordia Chiajna | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | ||||||
18 May 2019 19:00 | FT | CS Universitatea Craiova | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Viitorul Constanta | ||||||
Austria Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Rheindorf Altach | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | TSV Hartberg | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Trenkwalder Admira | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Wacker Innsbruck | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Mattersburg | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rapid Wien | ||||||
Thailand Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 11:45 | FT | Samut Prakan City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Prachuap Khiri Khan | ||||||
18 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Port | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bangkok United FC | ||||||
18 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Ptt Rayong | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Trat Fc | ||||||
Poland Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 14:30 | FT | Wisla Krakow | 4 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Miedz Legnica | ||||||
18 May 2019 14:30 | FT | Slask Wroclaw | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | ||||||
18 May 2019 14:30 | FT | Korona Kielce | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Zabrze | ||||||
18 May 2019 14:30 | FT | Wisla Plock | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | ||||||
Malaysia Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | PKNP | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Selangor PB | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Felda United FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Terengganu | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Kedah | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Melaka United | ||||||
Croatia Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 15:30 | FT | Zapresic | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||||||
18 May 2019 18:00 | FT | NK Rijeka | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | ||||||
Bulgaria Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 13:30 | FT | Cherno More Varna | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia | ||||||
18 May 2019 18:30 | FT | Beroe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CSKA Sofia | ||||||
Slovakia Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 16:00 | FT | FK Senica | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zlate Moravce | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Nitra | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Trencin | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Zemplin Michalovce | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Skf Sered | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | MSK Zilina | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:00 | FT | MFK Ruzomberok | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | DAC Dunajska Streda | ||||||
Slovenia Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 14:15 | FT | NK Rudar Velenje | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:30 | FT | NK Maribor | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Triglav Gorenjska | ||||||
18 May 2019 19:00 | FT | NK Mura 05 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gorica | ||||||
18 May 2019 19:15 | FT | Domzale | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Publikum Celje | ||||||
Belarus Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Isloch Minsk | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitebsk | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:45 | FT | Gomel | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||||||
18 May 2019 17:30 | FT | Shakhter Soligorsk | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 12:00 | FT | Tobol Kostanai | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Atyrau | ||||||
18 May 2019 12:00 | FT | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Aktobe Lento | ||||||
18 May 2019 12:00 | FT | Okzhetpes | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | ||||||
18 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Ordabasy | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Taraz | ||||||
Morocco Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 23:00 | Rcoz Oued Zem | ? - ? | ? - ? | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | |||||||
18 May 2019 23:00 | FT | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | HUSA Hassania Agadir | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 16:00 | FT | FK Sarajevo | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 Brgule | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Krupa | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GOSK Gabela | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:00 | FT | NK Siroki Brijeg | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Radnik Bijeljina | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Sloboda | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:00 | FT | FK Zeljeznicar | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | NK Celik | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Zrinjski Mostar | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Tuzla City | ||||||
China Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 08:30 | FT | Guangzhou R&F | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Beijing Renhe | ||||||
18 May 2019 12:35 | FT | Jiangsu Suning | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chongqing Lifan | ||||||
Vietnam First Division Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 10:00 | FT | Huế | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bình Định | ||||||
18 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Cần Thơ FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tây Ninh | ||||||
Estonia Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Trans Narva | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Paide Linnameeskond | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tartu JK Tammeka | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Codru Lozova | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sfintul Gheorghe | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Sheriff | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dinamo-Auto | ||||||
Armenia Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 16:30 | FT | Banants | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Gandzasar Kapan | ||||||
Malaysia Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | UiTM | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sarawak | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Negeri Sembilan | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Kelantan FA | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Johor Darul Takzim II | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pulau Pinang | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 22:00 | FT | Antigua Gfc | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guastatoya | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 22:15 | FT | Aguila | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Isidro Metapan | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 22:00 | FT | Marathon | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | CD Motagua | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 09:00 | FT | Daejeon Citizen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chunnam Dragons | ||||||
18 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Ansan Greeners | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Suwon FC | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 01:15 | FT | Independiente Jose Teran | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD El Nacional | ||||||
18 May 2019 20:00 | FT | Macara | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fuerza Amarilla | ||||||
18 May 2019 22:15 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universidad Catolica Quito | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Baltija Panevezys | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spyris Kaunas | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Palanga | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Trakai Riteriai | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Suduva | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stumbras | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Riga Fc | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Daugava Daugavpils | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:10 | FT | FK Ventspils | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fk Valmiera | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 16:30 | FT | Rakow Czestochowa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wigry Suwalki | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:30 | FT | GKS Katowice | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bytovia Bytow | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:30 | FT | Gks Jastrzebie | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sandecja | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:30 | FT | Chrobry Glogow | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Podbeskidzie | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:30 | FT | Puszcza Niepolomice | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Garbarnia Krakow | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:30 | FT | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | 2 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Stal Mielec | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:30 | FT | Odra Opole | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | LKS Lodz | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:30 | FT | LKS Nieciecza | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Warta Poznan | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Pasto | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Millonarios | ||||||
18 May 2019 21:30 | FT | Union Magdalena | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | America de Cali | ||||||
Russia Div 2 East Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 09:00 | FT | Zenit Irkutsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Chita | ||||||
18 May 2019 12:00 | FT | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | ||||||
18 May 2019 12:30 | FT | Dinamo Barnaul | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sibir B | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 10:00 | FT | Zorya U21 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk U21 | ||||||
18 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Pfc Oleksandria U21 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Kyiv U21 | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Clyde | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Annan Athletic | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:05 | FT | Queen of South | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Raith Rovers | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 08:00 | FT | Peninsula Power | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Queensland Lions SC | ||||||
18 May 2019 09:30 | FT | Eastern Suburbs | 7 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Sunshine Coast | ||||||
18 May 2019 10:00 | FT | SWQ Thunder | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Strikers | ||||||
18 May 2019 10:00 | FT | Gold Coast United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Moreton Bay United | ||||||
18 May 2019 10:00 | FT | Magpies Crusaders | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Gold Coast Knights | ||||||
South Australian Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 06:30 | FT | Para Hills Knights | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Adelaide Panthers | ||||||
18 May 2019 06:30 | FT | Campbelltown City SC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Comets FC | ||||||
18 May 2019 06:30 | FT | Adelaide United Fc Youth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | ||||||
18 May 2019 10:30 | FT | Adelaide Raiders SC | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Croydon Kings | ||||||
Japan Football League Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 05:00 | FT | Fujieda Myfc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | ||||||
18 May 2019 06:00 | FT | Kataller Toyama | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gamba Osaka U23 | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Qizilqum Zarafshon | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Termez Surkhon | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Nasaf Qarshi | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 12:00 | FT | Lindome GIF | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Eskilsminne IF | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Utsiktens BK | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Ljungskile SK | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kristianstads FF | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Lunds BK | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | IK Oddevold | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Oskarshamns AIK | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Skovde AIK | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Tvaakers IF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Torns IF | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Ekenas IF Fotboll | 7 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Mypa | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 12:00 | FT | Ifk Stocksund | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valbo Ff | ||||||
18 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Sundbybergs | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skiljebo SK | ||||||
18 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Ifk Lidingo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gute | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Ifk Mora | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hudiksvalls Forenade FF | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Gamla Upsala | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Karlbergs BK | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Kungsangens If | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Taby | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Kvarnsvedens IK | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Enkoping | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 17:05 | FT | Estudiantes de Caseros | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sacachispas | ||||||
18 May 2019 17:05 | FT | Deportivo Espanol | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Comunicaciones BsAs | ||||||
18 May 2019 19:30 | FT | Tristan Suarez | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca San Miguel | ||||||
18 May 2019 19:30 | FT | Flandria | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Defensores Unidos | ||||||
18 May 2019 19:35 | FT | Barracas Central | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CA Fenix Pilar | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 21:00 | FT | Caracas FC | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Llaneros Guanare | ||||||
18 May 2019 21:00 | FT | Deportivo Anzoategui | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Carabobo | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Spartak Nalchik | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Stavropol | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | FK Angusht Nazran | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Chayka K Sr | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | FK Biolog | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SKA Rostov | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Druzhba Maykop | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Kuban | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Alania | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Krasnodar Iii | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Legion Dynamo | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 12:00 | FT | FK Kaluga | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kvant Obninsk | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Saturn | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Khimki Reserve | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 06:00 | FT | Green Gully Cavaliers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oakleigh Cannons | ||||||
18 May 2019 06:15 | FT | Avondale Heights | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bentleigh Greens | ||||||
18 May 2019 09:00 | FT | Heidelberg United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | South Melbourne | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 22:00 | FT | Olimpia Asuncion | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guarani CA | ||||||
Ireland Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 19:00 | FT | Cobh Ramblers | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Limerick FC | ||||||
18 May 2019 19:00 | FT | Cabinteely | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Drogheda United | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 14:30 | FT | Karabukspor | 1 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | ||||||
18 May 2019 14:30 | FT | Genclerbirligi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Adana Demirspor | ||||||
18 May 2019 14:30 | FT | Giresunspor | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Altinordu | ||||||
18 May 2019 14:30 | FT | Istanbulspor | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Denizlispor | ||||||
18 May 2019 14:30 | FT | Adanaspor | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Osmanlispor | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 09:00 | FT | Fk Ural Youth | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | ||||||
18 May 2019 09:00 | FT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow Youth | ||||||
18 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Fk Rostov Youth | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Zenit St.petersburg Youth | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 08:30 | FT | Changchun YaTai | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Liaoning Whowin | ||||||
18 May 2019 08:30 | FT | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Guangdong Southern Tigers | ||||||
18 May 2019 09:00 | FT | Sichuan Longfor | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Guizhou Zhicheng | ||||||
18 May 2019 12:30 | FT | Beijing Beikong | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Shanghai Shenxin | ||||||
18 May 2019 12:30 | FT | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | ||||||
18 May 2019 12:30 | FT | Zhejiang Professional | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | ||||||
18 May 2019 12:30 | FT | Meizhou Hakka | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | ||||||
18 May 2019 12:35 | FT | Nantong Zhiyun | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 08:15 | FT | North Pine | 2 - 5 | 1 - 0 | Caboolture | ||||||
18 May 2019 08:30 | FT | Grange Thistle Sc | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Acacia Ridge | ||||||
18 May 2019 10:00 | FT | Toowong | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Albany Creek | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Brno | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | ||||||
18 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Budejovice | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | ||||||
18 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Pardubice | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hradec Kralove | ||||||
18 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Fk Mas Taborsko | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fk Banik Sokolov | ||||||
18 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Prostejov | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chrudim | ||||||
18 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Usti nad Labem | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Vysocina Jihlava | ||||||
18 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Viktoria Zizkov | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | ||||||
18 May 2019 14:00 | FT | SC Znojmo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Vitkovice | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Akropolis IF | 8 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Bodens BK | ||||||
18 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Friska Viljor | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sandviks Ik | ||||||
18 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Ifk Timra | 6 - 2 | 5 - 1 | Anundsjo If | ||||||
18 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Skelleftea Ff | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gottne If | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Bk Forward | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vasalunds IF | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Karlslunds If Hfk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sandvikens IF | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | IFK Ostersund | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ifk Umea | |||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | Pitea If | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kramfors Alliansen | |||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | Umea Fc Academy | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ytterhogdal Ik | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Egersunds IK | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sola | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Nardo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Levanger | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Sotra Sk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asker | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Es Du Sahel | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | U.s.monastir | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | As Gabes | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Stade Gabesien | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Us Ben Guerdane | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Stade Tunisien | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | C. A. Bizertin | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Club Africain | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Us Tataouine | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | J.s. Kairouanaise | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Etoile Metlaoui | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Cs. Hammam-lif | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 09:30 | FT | Zlin U19 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Karvina U19 | ||||||
18 May 2019 10:00 | FT | Dukla Praha U19 | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Hradec Kralove u19 | ||||||
18 May 2019 10:00 | FT | Pribram U19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ceske Budejovice u19 | ||||||
18 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Brno U19 | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen U19 | ||||||
18 May 2019 12:00 | FT | Vysocina Jihlava U19 | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Banik Ostrava u19 | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Platinum | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zpc Kariba | ||||||
18 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Black Rhinos Fc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hwange Colliery | ||||||
18 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Harare City | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Triangle Fc | ||||||
18 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Bulawayo Chiefs | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamos Fc | ||||||
18 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Ngezi Platinum Stars | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yadah | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 12:00 | FT | Siauliai | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kupiskis | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Jk Welco Elekter | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Floresti | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Victoria Bardar | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Real Succes | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Balti | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Cahul 2005 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sireti | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Tighina | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Singerei | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Tabor Sezana | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | NK Ptuj Drava | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ask Bravo | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Nd Beltinci | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Fuzinar | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Brda | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brezice | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Jadran Dekani | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bilje | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Nk Radomlje | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rogaska | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | ND Ilirija 1911 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nk Roltek Dob | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | NK Krka | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nafta | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Fjardabyggd | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Volsungur Husavik | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Vestri | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kari Akranes | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Vidir Gardur | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tindastoll Sauda | ||||||
18 May 2019 19:30 | FT | Dalvik Reynir | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leiknir F | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Fjolnir | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Magni | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Thor Akureyri | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | ||||||
San Marino Girone A Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 19:45 | FT | Tre Penne | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tre Fiori | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Odeva Lipany | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Mfk Nova Dubnica | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 1. Tatran Presov | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Artmedia Petrzalka | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Skalica | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Partizan Bardejov | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Poprad | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiva Kosice | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:00 | FT | FK Pohronie | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | KFC Komarno | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Inter Bratislava | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stk 1914 Samorin | ||||||
Korea Challengers League Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 05:00 | FT | Pyeongchang | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Goyang Fc | ||||||
18 May 2019 05:00 | FT | Yangju Citizen Fc | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Seoul United Fc | ||||||
18 May 2019 07:00 | FT | Jeonju Citizen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ulsan Citizen | ||||||
18 May 2019 07:00 | FT | Yeoju Sejong | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc | ||||||
18 May 2019 07:00 | FT | Cheongju Jikji Fc | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paju Citizen Fc | ||||||
18 May 2019 07:00 | FT | Chungju Citizen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chuncheon Citizen | ||||||
18 May 2019 07:00 | FT | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pocheon Fc | ||||||
18 May 2019 07:00 | FT | Hwaseong Fc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Siheung City | ||||||
18 May 2019 07:00 | FT | Icheon Citizen Fc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gimpo Fc | ||||||
18 May 2019 07:00 | FT | Yangpyeong | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pyeongtaek Citizen | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 06:00 | FT | Moreland City | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Langwarrin | ||||||
18 May 2019 06:00 | FT | Whittlesea Ranges Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eastern Lions Sc | ||||||
18 May 2019 06:00 | FT | Werribee City Sc | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne Heart Youth | ||||||
18 May 2019 06:00 | FT | Murray United | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | ||||||
18 May 2019 06:00 | FT | Springvale White Eagles | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Moreland Zebras | ||||||
18 May 2019 06:15 | FT | Northcote City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | North Geelong Warriors | ||||||
18 May 2019 07:00 | FT | Ballarat Red Devils | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Goulburn Valley Suns | ||||||
18 May 2019 07:00 | FT | Manningham United Blues | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brunswick City | ||||||
18 May 2019 08:30 | FT | Geelong Sc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fc Bulleen Lions | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 09:15 | FT | Fk Loko Vltavin | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dobrovice | ||||||
18 May 2019 09:15 | FT | Slavoj Vysehrad | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pisek | ||||||
18 May 2019 09:30 | FT | Kraluv Dvur | 8 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Slovan Velvary | ||||||
18 May 2019 09:30 | FT | Litomerice | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sokol Brozany | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Domazlice | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Karlovy Vary Dvory | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Benesov | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Sokol Zivanice | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stechovice | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Ifk Tidaholm | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | IFK Uddevalla | ||||||
18 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Ik Gauthiod | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nordvarmland Ff | ||||||
18 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Orebro Syrianska If | 6 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Ifk Amal | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Enskede Ik | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tyreso Ff | ||||||
18 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Afk Linkoping | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Arameisk-syrianska If | ||||||
18 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Stockholm Internazionale | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newroz | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Assyriska If I Norrkoping | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Haninge | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Hittarps Ik | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Eslovs Bk | ||||||
18 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Assyriska Bk | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vinbergs If | ||||||
18 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Rosengard | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Qviding FIF | ||||||
18 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Stafsinge If | 3 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Bk Olympic | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Onsala Bk | 3 - 6 | 2 - 3 | Angelholms FF | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Ullared | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | IS Halmia | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 12:00 | FT | Nassjo Ff | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Raslatt SK | ||||||
18 May 2019 12:00 | FT | Husqvarna FF | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nosaby If | ||||||
18 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Karlskrona | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | IFK Hassleholm | ||||||
18 May 2019 13:30 | FT | Osterlen Ff | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Almeboda/linneryd | ||||||
18 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Asarums If Fk | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ifo Bromolla If | ||||||
18 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Dalstorps If | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rappe Goif | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Grobina | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fk Dinamo Riga | ||||||
18 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Jdfs Alberts | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Super Nova | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Balvu Vilki | 1 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Fk Smiltene Bjss | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Wolfsberger Ac Amateure | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atsv Stadl Paura | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Union Gurten | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sturm Graz Amat. | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 11:45 | FT | Samut Sakhon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Army United | ||||||
18 May 2019 12:00 | FT | Jl Chiangmai United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Navy | ||||||
18 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Thai Honda Fc | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Khonkaen FC | ||||||
18 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Udon Thani | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sisaket | ||||||
18 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Kasetsart University FC | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Customs Department FC | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 15:30 | FT | Tikves Kavadarci | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Detonit Junior | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:30 | FT | Kozuv | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Borec Veles | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:30 | FT | Bregalnica Stip | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Plackovica | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:30 | FT | Kamenica Sasa | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vardar Negotino | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:30 | FT | Labunishta | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vlazrimi Kicevo | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:30 | FT | Skopje | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Struga Trim Lum | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:30 | FT | Fk Rinija Gostivar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Korab Debar | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:30 | FT | Pelister Bitola | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Goblen | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:30 | FT | FK Teteks Tetovo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gench Kalemler | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 05:00 | FT | Nữ Nippon Sport Science University | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Nữ Kanagawa University | ||||||
Japan Women Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 06:00 | FT | Nữ Shizuoka Sangyo University | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Cerezo Osaka Sakai | ||||||
German 3. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 12:30 | FT | VfR Aalen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hansa Rostock | ||||||
18 May 2019 12:30 | FT | Eintr. Braunschweig | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Energie Cottbus | ||||||
18 May 2019 12:30 | FT | Fortuna Koln | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | ||||||
18 May 2019 12:30 | FT | Carl Zeiss Jena | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Munchen 1860 | ||||||
18 May 2019 12:30 | FT | Kaiserslautern | 4 - 2 | 4 - 2 | Sv Meppen | ||||||
18 May 2019 12:30 | FT | Karlsruher SC | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hallescher | ||||||
18 May 2019 12:30 | FT | Sportfreunde Lotte | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Wurzburger Kickers | ||||||
18 May 2019 12:30 | FT | Uerdingen | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | ||||||
18 May 2019 12:30 | FT | VfL Osnabruck | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||||||
18 May 2019 12:30 | FT | Fsv Zwickau | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Preuben Munster | ||||||
Albania Super league Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 15:30 | FT | KF Tirana | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kastrioti Kruje | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:30 | FT | Teuta Durres | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Partizani Tirana | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:30 | FT | KS Perparimi Kukesi | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Skenderbeu Korca | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:30 | FT | Flamurtari | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KF Laci | ||||||
UEFA Women's Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Lyonnais Womens | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Nữ Barcelona | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Gornik Leczna | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Radomiak Radom | ||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 10:00 | FT | Lech Poznan Youth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arka Gdynia Youth | ||||||
18 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Wisla Krakow Youth | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ruch Chorzow Youth | ||||||
18 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Elana Torun Youth | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth | ||||||
18 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Legia Warszawa Youth | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Gornik Zabrze Youth | ||||||
18 May 2019 14:30 | FT | Pogon Szczecin Youth | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Cracovia Krakow Youth | ||||||
Peru Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 02:00 | FT | Melgar | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sport Boys Association | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Deportivo Union Comercio | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Utc Cajamarca | ||||||
18 May 2019 21:30 | FT | Cusco FC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 07:30 | FT | Sorrento | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gwelup Croatia Sc | ||||||
18 May 2019 08:00 | FT | Bayswater City | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cockburn City | ||||||
18 May 2019 08:00 | FT | Uwa Nedlands | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stirling Lions | ||||||
18 May 2019 09:00 | FT | Olympic Kingsway Sc | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Floreat Athena | ||||||
Oman Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 19:00 | FT | Mrbat | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | AL-Nahda | ||||||
18 May 2019 19:00 | FT | Oman Club | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shabab Oma | ||||||
18 May 2019 19:00 | FT | Sohar Club | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Oruba Sur | ||||||
18 May 2019 19:00 | FT | Sur Club | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mjees | ||||||
Malta Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Balzan | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Valletta FC | ||||||
Chile Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 01:30 | FT | Univ Catolica | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Csd Antofagasta | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Universidad de Chile | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Colo Colo | ||||||
18 May 2019 23:30 | FT | O Higgins | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Everton CD | ||||||
Angola Girabola League Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Cuando Cubango | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Recreativo Libolo | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Interclube Luanda | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bravos Do Maquis | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Asa Luanda | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Recreativo Caala | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Santa Rita | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sporting Cabinda | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Berwick Rangers | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cove Rangers | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Sofia | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 17:45 | FT | CD Independiente Juniors | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orense SC | ||||||
18 May 2019 21:00 | FT | Manta | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cds Santa Rita | ||||||
Japan Football League Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 05:00 | FT | Osaka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Verspah Oita | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | 12 De Octubre | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Resistencia Sc | ||||||
18 May 2019 23:00 | FT | 3 De Febrero | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ovetense | ||||||
Chile Primera B Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 20:30 | FT | Santiago Wanderers | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | ||||||
18 May 2019 23:00 | FT | Deportes Santa Cruz | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Melipilla | ||||||
18 May 2019 23:00 | FT | Puerto Montt | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Temuco | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Sputnik Rechitsa | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kommunalnik Slonim | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Naftan Novopolock | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Granit Mikashevichi | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Volna Pinsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vigvam Smolevichy | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Belshina Babruisk | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Lida | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Ruh Brest | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Smorgon FC | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Fk Orsha | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fc Baranovichi | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 09:00 | FT | Scm Argesul Pitesti | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | UTA Arad | ||||||
18 May 2019 09:00 | FT | Politehnica Timisoara | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Balotesti | ||||||
18 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Luceafarul Oradea | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Farul Constanta | ||||||
18 May 2019 12:00 | FT | Juventus Bucharest | 5 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dacia Unirea Braila | ||||||
South Australian Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Victory | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Salisbury United | ||||||
18 May 2019 06:30 | FT | Modbury Jets | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fulham United | ||||||
18 May 2019 06:30 | FT | Sturt Lions | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cumberland United | ||||||
18 May 2019 06:30 | FT | Noarlunga United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Seaford Rangers | ||||||
18 May 2019 06:30 | FT | West Torrens Birkalla | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Playford City Patriots | ||||||
18 May 2019 10:30 | FT | Western Strikers SC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | White City Woodville | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 09:30 | FT | Sutherland Sharks | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rockdale City Suns | ||||||
18 May 2019 10:00 | FT | Marconi Stallions | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Wollongong Wolves | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 06:00 | FT | Riverina Rhinos | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Canberra | ||||||
18 May 2019 07:30 | FT | Woden Weston | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Gungahlin United | ||||||
18 May 2019 08:30 | FT | Monaro Panthers | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tuggeranong United | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 05:30 | FT | Lambton Jarvis | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Charleston City Blues | ||||||
18 May 2019 08:00 | FT | Broadmeadow Magic | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Newcastle Jets Fc Youth | ||||||
South Africa League Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 18:00 | FT | Kaizer Chiefs FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ts Galaxy | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 18:30 | FT | Liniers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cdys Juventud Unida | ||||||
18 May 2019 18:30 | FT | Argentino De Rosario | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Claypole | ||||||
18 May 2019 18:30 | FT | Real Pilar | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ca Atlas | ||||||
18 May 2019 18:30 | FT | Puerto Nuevo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Centro Espanol | ||||||
USA Women Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 21:00 | FT | Ol Reign Womens | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gotham Fc Womens | ||||||
TAS Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 05:15 | FT | Hobart Olympia Warriors | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Devonport City Striker | ||||||
18 May 2019 07:30 | FT | Glenorchy Knights | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Riverside Olympic | ||||||
18 May 2019 09:45 | FT | Hobart Zebras | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Clarence United | ||||||
Australian cloth Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 09:00 | FT | Samford Rangers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Western Spirit | ||||||
18 May 2019 09:10 | FT | Annerley | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Moggill | ||||||
18 May 2019 09:15 | FT | Pine Hills | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ac Carina | ||||||
18 May 2019 09:15 | FT | Virginia United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Mount Gravatt | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 19:30 | FT | Cerro Montevideo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | ||||||
18 May 2019 19:30 | FT | Danubio FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Wanderers FC | ||||||
18 May 2019 19:30 | FT | Centro Atletico Fenix | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | CA Penarol | ||||||
18 May 2019 19:30 | FT | Plaza Colonia | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Liverpool P. | ||||||
18 May 2019 19:30 | FT | Ca River Plate | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rampla Juniors | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Friska Viljor | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sandviks Ik | ||||||
18 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Ifk Timra | 6 - 2 | 5 - 1 | Anundsjo If | ||||||
18 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Skelleftea Ff | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gottne If | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | IFK Ostersund | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ifk Umea | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Pitea If | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kramfors Alliansen | ||||||
18 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Umea Fc Academy | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ytterhogdal Ik | ||||||
Lebanese FA Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 20:30 | FT | Al Ansar Lib | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Akhaahli Alay | ||||||
Croatia 2 HNL Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 16:30 | FT | Zadar | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Solin | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:30 | FT | Osijek B | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Medjimurje | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:30 | FT | Kustosija | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Radnik Sesvete | ||||||
18 May 2019 16:30 | FT | Dugopolje | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Lucko | ||||||
18 May 2019 18:00 | FT | NK Varteks | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | HNK Sibenik | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 12:00 | FT | Nassjo Ff | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Raslatt SK | ||||||
18 May 2019 12:00 | FT | Husqvarna FF | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nosaby If | ||||||
18 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Karlskrona | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | IFK Hassleholm | ||||||
18 May 2019 13:30 | FT | Osterlen Ff | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Almeboda/linneryd | ||||||
18 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Asarums If Fk | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ifo Bromolla If | ||||||
18 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Dalstorps If | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rappe Goif | ||||||
Canadian Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
18 May 2019 20:30 | FT | Pacific | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | York 9 | ||||||
18 May 2019 23:00 | FT | Cavalry | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fc Edmonton |
total pertandingan: 498
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...