Skor Sepak Bola 19-09-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
English Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | West Ham United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Manchester United | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Brighton | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Leicester City | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Chelsea | ||||||
Italy Serie A Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 11:30 | FT | Empoli | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sampdoria | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Venezia | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spezia | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Lazio | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cagliari | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Hellas Verona | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AS Roma | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Juventus | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AC Milan | ||||||
Italy Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 19:30 | FT | Parma | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cremonese | ||||||
Spanish La Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Mallorca | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villarreal | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:15 | FT | Real Sociedad | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sevilla | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | Real Betis | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Espanyol | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Valencia | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Real Madrid | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | SD Huesca | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | SD Ponferradina | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Malaga | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 17:15 | FT | Eibar | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sporting de Gijon | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 17:15 | FT | Tenerife | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | CD Mirandes | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | VfB Stuttgart | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Borussia Dortmund | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Union Berlin | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | Wolfsburg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Eintr Frankfurt | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 12:30 | FT | Erzgebirge Aue | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | SC Paderborn 07 | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 12:30 | FT | St Pauli | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ingolstadt 04 | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 12:30 | FT | Darmstadt | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden | ||||||
French Ligue 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Nice | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Monaco | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Clermont Foot | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stade Brestois | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Angers SCO | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Nantes | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Stade Reims | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lorient | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | ES Troyes AC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Montpellier | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Marseille | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Rennais FC | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Paris Saint Germain | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lyon | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | Vizela | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pacos Ferreira | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Porto | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Moreirense | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 20:30 | FT | GD Estoril-Praia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Lisbon | ||||||
Eredivisie Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 11:15 | FT | Go Ahead Eagles | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zwolle | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:30 | FT | PSV Eindhoven | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:45 | FT | Heracles Almelo | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:45 | FT | Vitesse Arnhem | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Twente Enschede | ||||||
International Friendly Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 00:00 | FT | Nữ Costa Rica | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Panama | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Nữ Bồ Đào Nha U17 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Ireland U17 | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 00:15 | FT | Atletico Tucuman | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Boca Juniors | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | Patronato Parana | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Estudiantes La Plata | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Colon | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Central Cordoba Sde | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Ca Platense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 22:00 | FT | CA Huracan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Independiente | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 12:30 | FT | St-Truidense VV | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Genk | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Royal Antwerp | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Seraing United | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | Standard Liege | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Anderlecht | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Kortrijk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gent | ||||||
Russia Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Arsenal Tula | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Sochi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Moscow | ||||||
Scotland Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Dundee United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dundee | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Livingston | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Celtic | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Glasgow Rangers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Motherwell FC | ||||||
Brasil Serie A Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 01:00 | FT | Bahia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bragantino | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 01:00 | FT | Ceara | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Internacional | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Sao Paulo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 22:15 | FT | Corinthians Paulista | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | America MG | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Randers FC | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Nordsjaelland | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Vejle | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Viborg | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Sonderjyske | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brondby | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Copenhagen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Midtjylland | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Ostersunds FK | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Elfsborg | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | IFK Norrkoping | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orebro | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Halmstads | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kalmar FF | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Leiknir Reykjavik | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Keflavik | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | IA Akranes | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fylkir | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 17:15 | FT | Hafnarfjordur FH | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Breidablik | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 17:15 | FT | KR Reykjavik | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vikingur Reykjavik | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 19:30 | FT | Valur | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Ka Akureyri | ||||||
USA MLS Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 00:00 | FT | New England Revolution | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Columbus Crew | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 00:30 | FT | Cincinnati | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | New York City Fc | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 00:30 | FT | Toronto FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nashville Sc | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 01:00 | FT | Austin Aztex | 3 - 4 | 3 - 1 | San Jose Earthquakes | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 01:00 | FT | Minnesota United | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 02:30 | FT | Real Salt Lake | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seattle Sounders | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 02:30 | FT | Houston Dynamo | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Dallas | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Montreal Impact | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chicago Fire | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 21:00 | FT | Philadelphia Union | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Orlando City | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Rosenborg | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Viking | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Bodo Glimt | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Mjondalen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sandefjord | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Valerenga | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Molde | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | Tromso IL | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brann | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Mfk Karvina | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Teplice | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Sparta Praha | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Baumit Jablonec | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Bohemians 1905 | 1 - 5 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Praha | ||||||
Sweden Superettan Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Akropolis IF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vasteras SK FK | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Falkenbergs FF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Osters IF | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Honka | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HJK Helsinki | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 11:30 | FT | Giresunspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Konyaspor | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Galatasaray | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alanyaspor | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Basaksehir FK | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fenerbahce | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Hatayspor | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kayserispor | ||||||
Brasil Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Vasco da Gama | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cruzeiro | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 01:00 | FT | Toluca | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Club America | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 03:00 | FT | Mazatlan | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Pumas UNAM | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 03:00 | FT | Chivas Guadalajara | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pachuca | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | Atletico Atlanta | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Temperley | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | San Telmo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensores de Belgrano | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Independiente Rivadavia | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tristan Suarez | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 22:05 | FT | Alvarado Mar Del Plata | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Quilmes | ||||||
England FA Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Longlevens | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Gloucester City | ||||||
Liga de Honora Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | CD Nacional | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Casa Pia Ac | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | SC Farense | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | SL Benfica B | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Chaves | 4 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Porto B | ||||||
Korea League Classic Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 06:00 | FT | Incheon United FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Seongnam FC | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 08:30 | FT | Seoul | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Suwon FC | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 07:00 | FT | Blaublitz Akita | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 09:00 | FT | Sc Sagamihara | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 10:00 | FT | Tokyo Verdy | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Albirex Niigata Japan | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | ||||||
Russian First Division Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Tom Tomsk | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Dolgiye Prudy | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow II | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Baltika | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Kamaz | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Krasnodar II | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Akron Togliatti | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Torpedo Moscow | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gazovik Orenburg | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Alania | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Kuban | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Fakel Voronezh | ||||||
Greece National A Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Apollon Smirnis | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Volos Nfc | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:15 | FT | OFI Crete | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | AEK Athens | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:15 | FT | PAE Atromitos | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | Lamia | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Olympiakos | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | Asteras Tripolis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | PAOK Saloniki | ||||||
Israel Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Hapoel Hadera | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | Hapoel Haifa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 18:15 | FT | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Netanya | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Apollon Limassol FC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | APOEL Nicosia | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 12:15 | FT | Pss Sleman | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Arema Malang | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:45 | FT | Persipura Jayapura | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persija Jakarta | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Vorskla Poltava | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mynai | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | Zorya | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | Lviv | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | ||||||
Romania - Division A Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 11:30 | FT | Clinceni | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Scm Argesul Pitesti | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Sepsi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UTA Arad | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Dinamo Bucuresti | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Botosani | ||||||
Austria Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:30 | FT | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | LASK Linz | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:30 | FT | Sturm Graz | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | WSG Wattens | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rapid Wien | ||||||
Thailand Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Nakhon Ratchasima | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | BEC Tero Sasana | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 12:00 | Prachuap Khiri Khan | ? - ? | ? - ? | Suphanburi FC | |||||||
19 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Suphanburi FC | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Prachuap Khiri Khan | ||||||
Poland Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 11:30 | FT | Stal Mielec | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Rakow Czestochowa | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Gornik Zabrze | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Warta Poznan | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Legia Warszawa | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gornik Leczna | ||||||
Serbia Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Partizan Belgrade | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda | ||||||
Croatia Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:00 | Hajduk Split | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||
19 Sep 2021 18:05 | FT | ZNK Osijek | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hnk Gorica | ||||||
Bulgaria Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:15 | FT | Botev Vratsa | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | CSKA Sofia | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | Slavia Sofia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||||
Slovakia Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | MSK Zilina | ||||||
Slovenia Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Tabor Sezana | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Aluminij | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Koper | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ask Bravo | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 19:15 | FT | NK Maribor | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | NK Mura 05 | ||||||
Belarus Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Isloch Minsk | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Vitebsk | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FC Minsk | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Neman Grodno | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Smorgon FC | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Taraz | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tobol Kostanai | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Kairat Almaty | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Kaisar Kyzylorda | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | ||||||
Morocco Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 19:15 | FT | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olympique de Safi | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 21:30 | FT | Rcoz Oued Zem | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wydad Casablanca | ||||||
South Africa Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Moroka Swallows | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Supersport United | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Mamelodi Sundowns | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ts Galaxy | ||||||
Estonia Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nomme JK Kalju | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Tartu JK Tammeka | 2 - 5 | 0 - 5 | Paide Linnameeskond | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Hvidovre IF | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Vendsyssel | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Nykobing Falster | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jammerbugt | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Zimbru Chisinau | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sheriff | ||||||
Andorra Super league Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 10:00 | FT | Ue Engordany | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ce Carroi | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 12:30 | FT | UE Santa Coloma | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Santa Coloma | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Atletic Escaldes | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | UE Sant Julia | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | Ordino | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Inter Club Escaldes | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 22:00 | FT | Cartagines Deportiva SA | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AD grecia | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 22:00 | FT | Guadalupe | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Herediano | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 00:30 | FT | Nacional Potosi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Always Ready | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Independiente Petrolero | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bolivar | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 22:15 | FT | The Strongest | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Solola | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nueva Concepcion | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 01:00 | FT | Cd Chalatenango | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Municipal Limeno | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 02:00 | FT | Alianza | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aguila | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 22:00 | FT | Luis Angel Firpo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Santa Tecla | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 22:00 | FT | Once Municipal | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Marte | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 22:15 | FT | Cd Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jocoro | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 22:15 | FT | CD FAS | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Isidro Metapan | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 00:00 | FT | CD Olimpia | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Victoria | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 23:00 | FT | Upnfm | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CD Motagua | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 23:00 | FT | Platense | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad Tocoa | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 08:00 | FT | Chungnam Asan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ansan Greeners | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 10:30 | FT | Seoul E Land | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Daejeon Citizen | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 02:00 | FT | 9 De Octubre | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Macara | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Olmedo Riobamba | 2 - 5 | 2 - 3 | Mushuc Runa | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 22:30 | FT | Tecnico Universitario | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Manta | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Hegelmann Litauen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baltija Panevezys | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Trakai Riteriai | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nevezis | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 11:40 | FT | GKS Tychy | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Widzew lodz | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Odra Opole | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Puszcza Niepolomice | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chrobry Glogow | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 00:05 | FT | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Nacional | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 02:10 | FT | Millonarios | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Huila | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 22:00 | FT | Deportes Tolima | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Cali | ||||||
Austria Erste Division Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 09:30 | FT | Rapid Vienna Amateure | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Grazer AK | ||||||
Russia Div 2 West Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 07:00 | FT | Gold Coast Knights | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Eastern Suburbs | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 08:45 | FT | Redlands United FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gold Coast United | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 09:00 | FT | Logan Lightning | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Brisbane Olympic United FC | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 09:00 | FT | Capalaba | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Peninsula Power | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 09:00 | FT | Brisbane Strikers | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sunshine Coast Wanderers | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 09:00 | FT | Brisbane Roar Am | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Moreton Bay United | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Shevardeni | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gagra | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Sioni Bolnisi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chikhura Sachkhere | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Gareji Sagarejo | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Merani Martvili | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Metalurgi Rustavi | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Baia Zugdidi | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi | ||||||
Japan Football League Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 05:00 | FT | Fujieda Myfc | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fukushima United FC | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 07:00 | FT | Azul Claro Numazu | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kamatamare Sanuki | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 09:00 | FT | Grulla Morioka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 10:00 | FT | AC Nagano Parceiro | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Roasso Kumamoto | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Westerlo | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kmsk Deinze | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | KVSK Lommel | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lierse | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | KVSK Lommel | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lierse Kempenzonen | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Andijon | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | Metallurg Bekobod | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Klubi 04 | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | TPS Turku | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Gnistan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | JIPPO | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Musa | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Jaro | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Ekenas IF Fotboll | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | VPS Vaasa | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | RoPS Rovaniemi | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kpv | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | PK-35 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mp Mikkeli | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Leones | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Cartagena | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 21:00 | FT | Atletico Clube Purtugal | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fortaleza CEIF | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Gute | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ifk Osterakers | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 23:15 | FT | Estudiantes Merida | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Inter de Barinas | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | Neftci Baku | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Inter Baku | ||||||
Woman's World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Nữ Israel | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Bồ Đào Nha | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 01:15 | FT | Cerro Porteno | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guarani CA | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 23:00 | FT | Sol De America | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 12 De Octubre | ||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Cd Cristo Atletico | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ad Union Adarve | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Real Aviles | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gimnastica Segoviana | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Espanyol B | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CF Badalona | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Sd Formentera | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sd Tarazona | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Teruel | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | AD Ceuta | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Las Palmas Atletico | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Ud Montijo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panaderia Pulido | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Ud San Fernando | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Mensajero | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Arosa Sociedad Cultural | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ud Llanera | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Compostela | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mostoles | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Pontevedra | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Leganes B | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Cf Salmantino Uds | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bergantinos Cf | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | SD Gernika | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sd Laredo | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | CD Artistico Navalcarnero | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coruxo | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | Naxara | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cd Ardoi | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | Sestao | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AD San Juan | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | Terrassa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Numancia | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | Velez Cf | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UD Merida | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | Xerez CD | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Villanovense | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | Murcia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cf Intercity | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | Cd Coria | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cordoba C.F. | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Aguilas CF | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Marchamalo | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Eldense | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UD Alzira | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Ejido | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Pulpileno | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Cf La Nucia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ud Socuellamos | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Atletico Mancha Real | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Toledo | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Don Benito | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD San Roque | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 11:30 | FT | Tuzlaspor Kulubu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bursaspor | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Samsunspor | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Genclerbirligi | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Altinordu | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Denizlispor | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Adanaspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Umraniyespor | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 08:00 | FT | Mount Gravatt | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | The Lakes | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 09:00 | FT | Centenary Stormers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Albany Creek | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | Brno | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Orebro Syrianska If | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pitea If | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Hammarby Tff | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hudiksvalls Forenade FF | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Dalkurd Ff | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sollentuna United FF | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | IFK Lulea | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Umea FC | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Sandvikens IF | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Assyriska FF | ||||||
Israel Leumit League Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | As Ashdod | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Rishon Letzion | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | Hapoel Afula | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | Hapoel Umm Al Fahm | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | Hapoel Raanana | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Acco | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | Kfar Kasem | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Fredrikstad | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 11:15 | FT | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kremin Kremenchuk | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:30 | FT | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | IF Floya | 2 - 6 | 0 - 3 | IL Hodd | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Kongsvinger | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Senja | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | Tromsdalen UIL | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Asker | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:30 | FT | Levanger | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Egersunds IK | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Nardo | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Arendal | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Floy Flekkeroy Il | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Odd Grenland B | ||||||
Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Edirnespor Genclik | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Turk Metal Kirikkale | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Batman Petrolspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bergama Belediyespor | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Elazigspor | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Artvin Hopaspor | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Kahta 02 Spor | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Karaman Belediyespor | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bayrampasaspor | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Gumushanespor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Karaman Belediyesi Spor | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Mardin Bb | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Karsiyaka | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Ofspor | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Agri 1970 Spor | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:30 | FT | Erbaaspor S | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Catalca Spor | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:30 | FT | Nevsehirspor Genclik | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osmaniyespor | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:30 | FT | Aksarayspor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hacettepe 1945 | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:30 | FT | Hacettepe Spor | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Yeni Orduspor | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:30 | FT | Ceyhanspor | 2 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Tepecik Bld | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:30 | FT | Icel Idman Yurdu | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Fethiyespor | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:30 | FT | Karabukspor | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Modafenspor | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Hendek Spor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bugsasspor | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Kutahyaspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fatsa Belediyespor | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Darica Genclerbirligi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yeilyurt Belediyespor | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Kizilcabolukspor | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Iskenderunspor | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Sile Yildizspor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Duzcespor | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | Orduspor | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ankara Adliyespor | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Lochin | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Bunyodkor 2 | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Zaamin | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Lokomotiv Bfk | ||||||
Armenia Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Alashkert B Martuni | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shirak | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Ararat Armenia B | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Kauno Zalgiris Ii | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lietava Jonava | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Vikingur Gotu | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Toftir B68 | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | B36 Torshavn | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | IF Fuglafjordur | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | NSI Runavik | 7 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Tb Tuoroyri | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Ki Klaksvik | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 07 Vestur Sorvagur | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | HB Torshavn | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | EB Streymur | ||||||
Latvia Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Liepajas Metalurgs | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Valmiera | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Rigas Futbola Skola | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Riga Fc | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Krsko Posavlje | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NK Krka | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Rogaska | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Gorica | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vestri | ||||||
San Marino Girone A Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | SC Faetano | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | S.S Pennarossa | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | San Giovanni | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AC Juvenes/Dogana | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Tre Penne | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ss Virtus | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 10:00 | FT | Rohoznik | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Nova Dubnica | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Rodange 91 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Differdange 03 | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Una Strassen | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fola Esch | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | FK Makedonija | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Skopje | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Shkendija 79 | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Renova Cepciste | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Struga Trim Lum | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Korzo Prilep | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Borec Veles | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Pelister Bitola | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academy Pandev | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Bregalnica Stip | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tikves Kavadarci | ||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:00 | Orebro U21 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Djurgardens U21 | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 09:00 | FT | Banik Ostrava B | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vrchovina | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 09:15 | FT | Slovacko Ii | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zlin B | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 09:15 | FT | Admira Praha | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Banik Sokolov | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 09:15 | FT | Slavia Prague B | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sokol Hostoun | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | Sokol Zapy | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Carlstad United BK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | IK Oddevold | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Nykopings BIS | 4 - 5 | 0 - 5 | Syrianska FC | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Vinbergs If | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bk Astrio | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Ksf Prespa Birlik | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Eslovs Bk | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Jdfs Alberts | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grobina | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Super Nova | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Rezekne / Bjss | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 08:00 | FT | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Xiamen Egret Island | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 08:00 | FT | Shijiazhuang Kungfu | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dongguan Guanlian | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | FK Sutjeska Niksic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | OFK Petrovac | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Decic Tuzi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mornar | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Customs Department FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Chainat FC | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 11:30 | FT | Navy | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Nakhon Pathom FC | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Rayong | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ranong United | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Phrae United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ayutthaya Fc | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Khonkaen FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chiangmai Fc | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 05:00 | FT | Nữ As Harima Albion | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Angeviolet Hiroshima | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 05:00 | FT | Nữ Ehime Fc | 1 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Nữ Iga Kunoichi | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 07:00 | FT | Orca Kamogawa Fc Womens | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Cerezo Osaka Sakai | ||||||
German 3. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Sc Freiburg Ii | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Berlin 1889 | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Sc Verl | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kaiserslautern | ||||||
Albania Super league Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 12:45 | FT | KF Tirana | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:45 | FT | KS Perparimi Kukesi | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kastrioti Kruje | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 06:30 | FT | Citizen | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Eastern District Sa | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 06:30 | FT | Happy Valley | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 06:30 | FT | Hoi King Sa | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Central Western District RSA | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 08:30 | FT | South China | 4 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Shatin Sports | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 08:30 | FT | Metro Gallery Sun Source | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Wing Yee Ft | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 08:30 | FT | Wofoo Tai Po | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sham Shui Po | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 08:30 | FT | North District | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yuen Long | ||||||
Hungary Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Hatvan | 0 - 9 | 0 - 2 | Ferencvarosi TC | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Bonyhad Volgyseg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pecs | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Felsozsolca | 0 - 10 | 0 - 6 | Kecskemeti TE | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Zalaszentgroti Vfc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Iiikeruleti Tue | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Sarosd Nksc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Esmtk Budapest | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Karancslapujto | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Nagykanizsai Ule | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Ajka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gyirmot Se | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Nyiregyhaza | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Budapest Honved | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Siofok | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Radunia Stezyca | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Elblag | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Hutnik Krakow | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||||||
Switzerland Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:30 | FT | Rorschach | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Basel | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Chenois | 2 - 7 | 0 - 4 | St. Gallen | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Iliria | 1 - 7 | 0 - 6 | Young Boys | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Porrentruy | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Chiasso | ||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Stal Rzeszow Youth | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Polonia Warszawa Youth | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Gornik Zabrze Youth | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sms Lodz Youth | ||||||
Peru Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Sport Huancayo | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dep. San Martin | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 21:30 | FT | Universitario de Deportes | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Municipal | ||||||
Scotland FA Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Lothian Hutchison | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Edinburgh University | ||||||
Jordan Divison 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | AL-Sareeh | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Karmel | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Sama Al Sarhan | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ethad Al-Ramtha | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | AL-Sareeh | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Karmel | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Sama Al Sarhan | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ethad Al-Ramtha | ||||||
Bahrain Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | Al Tadhmon | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Qalali | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | Al-shabbab | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sitra | ||||||
Lebanon Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:30 | FT | Al Bourj | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tadamon Sour | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Trables Sports Club | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Nejmeh | ||||||
Israel State League Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Maccabi Shaarayim | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | Ironi Tiberias | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rubi Shapira | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | Maccabi Yavne | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | Bnei Eilat | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Hapoel Kaukab | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Herzliya | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Maccabi Herzliya | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 19:15 | FT | Sc Maccabi Ashdod | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ashkelon | ||||||
Italy C1A Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:30 | FT | Padova | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Triestina | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:30 | FT | Piacenza | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pro Patria | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:30 | FT | Sudtirol | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Us Pergolettese | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Albinoleffe | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mantova | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Calcio Lecco | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Feralpisalo | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Us Seregno | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Renate Ac | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 19:30 | FT | Usd Virtus Verona | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Legnago Salus | ||||||
Italy C1B Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Ancona | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pontedera | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Carrarese | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Grosseto | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Fermana | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Modena | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Imolese | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Siena | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Lucchese | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olbia | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Teramo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vis Pesaro | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Viterbese | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cesena | ||||||
Italy C1C Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:30 | FT | Messina | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:30 | FT | Catania | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bari | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:30 | FT | Latina Calcio | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Foggia | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:30 | FT | Paganese | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Taranto Sport | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:30 | FT | Palermo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Catanzaro | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:30 | FT | Turris Neapolis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Picerno | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:30 | FT | As Calcio Potenza | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nuova Monterosi | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Fidelis Andria | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vibonese | ||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Vasco Da Gama Youth | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ceara Youth | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | America Mg Youth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Palmeiras Youth | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | Chapecoense Youth | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Atletico Paranaense Youth | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | Cr Flamengo Rj Youth | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bahia Youth | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | Fortaleza Youth | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 19:30 | FT | Cruzeiro Youth | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fluminense Rj Youth | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | CF Atlante | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Celaya | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 00:00 | FT | Vorkuta | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Toronto Tigers | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 02:00 | FT | Sc Scarborough | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Euru Futbol Academy | ||||||
Japan Football League Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 05:00 | FT | Veertien Mie | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kochi United | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 05:00 | FT | Kariya | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nara Club | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 07:00 | FT | Ban Di Tesi Iwaki | 1 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Honda | ||||||
United Soccer League Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 00:00 | FT | Charlotte Independence | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 00:00 | FT | Indy Eleven | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Louisville City | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 00:00 | Loudoun United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hartford Athletic | |||||||
19 Sep 2021 00:30 | FT | Atlanta United Fc Ii | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 00:30 | FT | Birmingham Legion | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Okc Energy Fc | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 01:00 | FT | Tulsa Roughneck | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Austin Bold | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 01:30 | FT | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 01:55 | FT | Miami | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Charleston Battery | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 02:30 | FT | New Mexico United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Monarchs Slc | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 03:00 | FT | Oakland Roots | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 03:30 | FT | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Orange County Fc | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 03:30 | FT | Sacramento Republic Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Antonio | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | New York Red Bulls B | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Memphis 901 | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 23:00 | FT | San Diego Loyal Sc | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tacoma Defiance | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Deportivo Capiata | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 2 De Mayo | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Resistencia Sc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atyra | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Guarani De Trinidad | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fulgencio Yegros | ||||||
Malta Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Birkirkara FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Floriana | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Sliema Wanderers FC | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Gudja United | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Hamrun Spartans | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Balzan | ||||||
Malta First Division League Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Pieta Hotspurs | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | St Andrews | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Marsa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Luqa St Andrews | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Pembroke Athleta | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Melita Fc | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Mqabba | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vittoriosa Stars | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Shakhtyor Petrikov | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Belshina Babruisk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Volna Pinsk | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Naftan Novopolock | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fc Baranovichi | ||||||
Kosovo Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Dukagjini | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kf Prishtina | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Gjilani | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kf Ulpiana | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Kf Drenica Srbica | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kf Drita Gjilan | ||||||
Brasileiro Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Ypiranga Rs | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ituano Sp | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Manaus Fc Am | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ferroviario Ce | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 22:00 | FT | Tombense | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Santa Cruz (PE) | ||||||
Germany Regionalliga Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 12:00 | Germania Halberstadt | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vsg Altglienicke | |||||||
19 Sep 2021 12:30 | FT | Zfc Meuselwitz | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Berlin AK 07 | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Kickers Offenbach | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Astoria Walldorf | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Ssv Ulm 1846 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ksv Hessen Kassel | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Bonner sc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | TSV Alemannia Aachen | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Atlas Delmenhorst | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | VfB Oldenburg | ||||||
QLD Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 07:15 | FT | Sunshine Coast | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Souths United | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 07:15 | FT | Southside Eagles | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SWQ Thunder | ||||||
Australian cloth Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 09:00 | FT | Newmarket Sfc | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ripley Valley | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Liverpool P. | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ca River Plate | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 19:30 | FT | Nacional Montevideo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca Progreso | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 21:45 | FT | Ca Torque | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Plaza Colonia | ||||||
Holland Ligue 3 Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:30 | FT | AFC Amsterdam | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | TEC | ||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Rupel Boom | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KSK Heist | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | La Louviere Centre | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Royal Fc Liege | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Peka | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Kiffen | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mypa | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Pepo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Njs Nurmijarvi | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Sjk Akatemia | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vaajakoski | ||||||
Norway Division 4 Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Stabaek B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Melbo | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | Skanland | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mjolner | |||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Lorenskog | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Funnefoss/vormsund | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Aalesund Fk B | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kolstad | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Oslo | 3 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Junkeren | ||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Naestved | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Middelfart | ||||||
Austrian 3.Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:30 | FT | Trenkwalder Admira Amateure | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | SC Wiener Neustadt | ||||||
Austrian 3.Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Kitzbuhel | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sv Hall | ||||||
Thai Division 2 League Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 09:30 | FT | Chachoengsao | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chanthaburi Fc | ||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:30 | Kosova Zurich | ? - ? | ? - ? | Langenthal | |||||||
Czech Group D League Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 09:15 | FT | Brno B | 7 - 1 | 6 - 0 | Sokol Tasovice | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 09:15 | FT | Mfk Havirov | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Detmarovice | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:30 | Zdar Nad Sazavou | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sardice | |||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | Zenit Caslav | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vysoke Myto | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | Kolin | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Horky Nad Jizerou | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | Kozlovice | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sumperk | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | Zdirec Nad Doubravou | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Velka Bites | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | Stara Rise | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tj Start Brno | ||||||
Turkiye Lig3 Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | 24 Erzincanspor | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ispartaspor | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Pazarspor | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ankara Demirspor | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Bayburt Ozel Idare | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Serik Belediyespor | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kahramanmaras | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Belediye Vanspor | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Diyarbakirspor | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:30 | FT | Anadolu Selcukluspor | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:30 | FT | Zonguldak | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Usakspor | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Kirklarelispor | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Eskisehirspor | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Bodrumspor | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ergene Velimese | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Inegolspor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Etimesgut Belediye Spor | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Somaspor | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Afjet Afyonspor | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Amedspor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nazillispor | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 17:00 | Kastamonuspor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kirsehir Koy Hizmetleri | |||||||
19 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | Surfaspor | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Karacabey Birlikspor | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | Osmanlispor | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Adiyamanspor | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | Corum Belediyespor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sakaryaspor | ||||||
Croatia 2 HNL Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | Osijek B | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Croatia Zmijavci | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | NK Varteks | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb B | ||||||
Cyprus 2 Division Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | Ermis Aradippou | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Onisilos Sotiras | ||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Vandra Jk Vaprus | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tallinna Fc Ararat | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Tallinna Jk Legion B | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Laanemaa Haapsalu | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viimsi Mrjk | ||||||
Kenya Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Kenya Police | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vihiga United | ||||||
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 00:00 | FT | Plaza Amador | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | San Francisco | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 00:00 | FT | Club Atletico Chiriqui | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tauro FC | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 02:00 | FT | Alianza Fc Pan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union Deportivo Universitario | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | Arsenal Tivat | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kom Podgorica | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | Ofk Igalo | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cetinje | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Ofk Mladost Dg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Bokelj Kotor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grbalj Radanovici | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Berane | ||||||
South Africa First League Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Pretoria Callies | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Free State Stars | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Venda | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Polokwane City | ||||||
Israel Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 12:30 | FT | Achva Kfar Manda | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Ironi Karmiel | ||||||
Canadian Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 22:10 | FT | Pacific | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Ottawa | ||||||
CAF Champions League Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Maniema Union | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bouenguidi Fc Dc Koulamoutou | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Apr | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mogadishu City | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | As Otoho | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ud Songo | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Al Hilal Omdurman | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fasil Kenema | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Rivers United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Young Africans | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Accra Hearts Of Oak | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ci Kamsar | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Asko Kara | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lprc Oilers | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Al Ittihad Tripoli | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kmkm | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Al Merreikh | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Express | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Asec Mimosas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Teungueth | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 21:00 | FT | Cr Belouizdad | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akwa United | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 21:00 | FT | Es Setif | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fortune | ||||||
CAF Confederation Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Ethiopia Bunna | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ura Sc | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Kabwe Warriors | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cff Analamanga | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | San Pedro | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Asfa Yennega | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:05 | FT | Interclube Luanda | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mafunzo | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Ashanti Golden Boys | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Bayelsa United | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Monrovia Club Breweries | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Binga | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Concorde | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Asc Kara | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Al-ahli Tripoli | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hay Al Wadi | ||||||
Kuwait Emir Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Al-Nasar | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kazma | ||||||
Morocco Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Kawkab de Marrakech | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Stade Marocain Du Rabat | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Tas De Casablanca | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Uts Union Touarga Sport Rabat | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chabab Ben Guerir | ||||||
Portugal U23 Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | Benfica U23 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Farense U23 | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Cruz Azul U20 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Queretaro U20 | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Monterrey U20 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tigres Uanl U20 | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Santos Laguna U20 | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Puebla U20 | ||||||
Spain Primera Division RFEF Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Celta Vigo B | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Racing de Santander | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Inter De Madrid | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cultural Leonesa | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Sevilla Atletico | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Alcoyano | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Real Madrid Castilla | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gimnastic Tarragona | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Talavera CF | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Calahorra | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | UD Logrones | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Union de Irun | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Sabadell | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona B | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Linense | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Algeciras | ||||||
Burundi League Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Aigle Noir | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Musongati | ||||||
19 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Rukinzo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Flambeau De Lest | ||||||
Hong Kong Elite Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2021 08:30 | FT | Hong Kong FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Southern District |
total pertandingan: 592
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...