Skor Sepak Bola 20-03-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
English Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | Brighton | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newcastle United | ||||||
England Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:30 | FT | Brentford | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Preston North End | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luton Town | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Bristol City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rotherham United | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Coventry | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Stoke City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Derby County | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Norwich City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blackburn Rovers | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Watford | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Birmingham | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Barnsley | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sheffield Wed | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Millwall | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Middlesbrough | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Reading | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Queens Park Rangers | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | Swansea City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cardiff City | ||||||
Italy Serie A Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Crotone | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Bologna | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | Spezia | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cagliari | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:45 | Inter Milan | ? - ? | ? - ? | US Sassuolo Calcio | |||||||
Italy Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Empoli | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Virtus Entella | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Frosinone | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lecce | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Vicenza | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pescara | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | Pordenone | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pisa | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Reggiana | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cosenza | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Ac Monza | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Venezia | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | Spal | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cittadella | ||||||
Spanish La Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Athletic Bilbao | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eibar | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:15 | FT | Celta Vigo | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Real Madrid | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | SD Huesca | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osasuna | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | Valladolid | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sevilla | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Sabadell | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sporting de Gijon | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:15 | FT | Mallorca | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:30 | FT | Leganes | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | Espanyol | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | UD Logrones | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | Bayern Munich | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | VfB Stuttgart | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | Eintr Frankfurt | 5 - 2 | 4 - 2 | Union Berlin | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | Koln | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | Werder Bremen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | Schalke 04 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Monchengladbach | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Erzgebirge Aue | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SV Sandhausen | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Eintr. Braunschweig | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Darmstadt | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Hamburger | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Heidenheimer | ||||||
French Ligue 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Metz | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Stade Rennais FC | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 16:00 | FT | Nice | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Marseille | ||||||
French Ligue 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Amiens | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ES Troyes AC | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Chateauroux | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Caen | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Guingamp | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rodez Aveyron | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Le Havre | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sochaux | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Nancy | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Clermont Foot | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Chamois Niortais | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Toulouse | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Paris Fc | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grenoble | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Pau FC | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dunkerque | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Valenciennes | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Auxerre | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | Santa Clara | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Desportivo de Tondela | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | Pacos Ferreira | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Moreirense | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | Portimonense | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Porto | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 20:30 | FT | Sporting Lisbon | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes | ||||||
Eredivisie Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | Fortuna Sittard | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Utrecht | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Emmen | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | RKC Waalwijk | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Groningen | ||||||
International Friendly Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 00:00 | Hellas Verona | ? - ? | ? - ? | HJK Helsinki | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 03:30 | FT | Western Strikers SC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Croydon Kings | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | CD Cova Piedade | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | GD Estoril-Praia | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | Eskilsminne IF | ? - ? | ? - ? | Landskrona BoIS | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Orgryte | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Trollhattan | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Vasalunds IF | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dalkurd Ff | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Elfsborg | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | AIK Solna | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Akropolis IF | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC United | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Degerfors IF | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Norrby IF | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Varbergs BoIS FC | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | IFK Varnamo | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Kalmar FF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mjallby AIF | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | Lillestrom | ? - ? | ? - ? | Odd Grenland | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Trelleborgs FF | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Osters IF | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | Vasteras SK FK | ? - ? | ? - ? | Orebro Syrianska If | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Sjk Akatemia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jaro | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:45 | FT | Oman | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jordan | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | Bryne | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arendal | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Kpv | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | AC Oulu | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | Asker | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fredrikstad | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Varzim | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Mafra | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Start Kristiansand | ? - ? | ? - ? | Viking | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | IK Sirius FK | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GIF Sundsvall | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | Dallas | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Okc Energy Fc | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | San Diego Loyal Sc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | Chicago Fire | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Philadelphia Union | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 22:00 | FT | Sporting Kansas City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Colorado Rapids | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 00:15 | FT | Central Cordoba Sde | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes La Plata | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | Gimnasia LP | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Tucuman | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | Patronato Parana | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CA Huracan | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:15 | FT | CA Banfield | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lanus | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 21:30 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:15 | Beveren | ? - ? | ? - ? | St-Truidense VV | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | Royal Excel Mouscron | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oostende | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | AS Eupen | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kortrijk | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:45 | Beerschot AC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sporting Charleroi | |||||||
Scotland Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Livingston | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hibernian FC | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | St Johnstone | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ross County | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Kilmarnock | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Motherwell FC | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Hamilton FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St Mirren | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Dundee United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aberdeen | ||||||
Ireland Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | Finn Harps | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bohemians | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | Sligo Rovers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dundalk | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | Longford Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Derry City | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Pribram | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brno | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Mfk Karvina | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SK Sigma Olomouc | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | FK Baumit Jablonec | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 10:30 | FT | Genclerbirligi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kasimpasa | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Goztepe | 3 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Sivasspor | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Yeni Malatyaspor | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | Trabzonspor | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Ankaragucu | ||||||
England Divison 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Portsmouth | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ipswich | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Fleetwood Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Swindon | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Rochdale | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Peterborough United | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Sunderland | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lincoln City | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Gillingham | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Doncaster Rovers | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hull City | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Burton Albion FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Milton Keynes Dons | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Plymouth Argyle | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Oxford United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Blackpool | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Northampton Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crewe Alexandra | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | AFC Wimbledon | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Charlton Athletic | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Accrington Stanley | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Wigan Athletic | ||||||
Sweden Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Hacken | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vasteras SK FK | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 01:00 | FT | Necaxa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 03:00 | FT | Mazatlan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club America | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 23:00 | FT | Atletico San Luis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pumas UNAM | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 18:30 | FT | Barracas Central | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Defensores de Belgrano | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | San Martin Tucuman | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Tristan Suarez | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Club Atletico Guemes | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:30 | FT | Instituto | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Marina Tandil | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | Alvarado Mar Del Plata | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belgrano | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | Gimnasia Jujuy | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Almagro | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 20:15 | FT | Ferrol Carril Oeste | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Moron | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:15 | FT | Lausanne Sports | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | St. Gallen | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:30 | FT | Lugano | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Basel | ||||||
England FA Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:15 | FT | AFC Bournemouth | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Southampton | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | Everton | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Manchester City | ||||||
Liga de Honora Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | CD Cova Piedade | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | GD Estoril-Praia | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Varzim | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Mafra | ||||||
Australia League A Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 06:05 | FT | Macarthur | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Western United | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 08:10 | Sydney FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Melbourne Victory FC | |||||||
Korea League Classic Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | Jeju United FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gwangju Fc | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 07:30 | FT | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Suwon FC | ||||||
Vietnam Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | Becamex Bình Dương | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hải Phòng | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | ||||||
J-League Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 3 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Vissel Kobe | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | Albirex Niigata Japan | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | Ryukyu | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | Tokyo Verdy | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | ||||||
Russian First Division Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Veles Moscow | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 08:00 | FT | Tom Tomsk | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Fakel Voronezh | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | Gazovik Orenburg | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar II | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Akron Togliatti | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow II | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Alania | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Chertanovo Moscow | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Dinamo Briansk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Chayka K Sr | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Baltika | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow | ||||||
Greece National A Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Apollon Smirnis | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Larisa | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:15 | FT | Volos Nfc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | OFI Crete | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | Pas Giannina | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PAE Atromitos | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | Panaitolikos Agrinio | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Lamia | ||||||
Israel Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:15 | FT | Ashdod MS | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:15 | FT | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:15 | FT | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:15 | FT | Maccabi Haifa | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Netanya | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:15 | FT | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | AEP Paphos | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nea Salamis | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 16:30 | FT | Ethnikos Achnas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | EN Paralimni | ||||||
Singapore Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 09:30 | FT | Geylang United FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Young Lions | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 09:30 | FT | Home United FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hougang United FC | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Illichivets mariupol | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mynai | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Desna Chernihiv | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dnipro-1 | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | Vorskla Poltava | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk | ||||||
Romania - Division A Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:15 | FT | Scm Argesul Pitesti | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Clinceni | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:30 | FT | Politehnica Iasi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | ||||||
Austria Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | LASK Linz | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Red Bull Salzburg | ||||||
Thailand Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Port | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chiangrai United | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Bangkok Glass Pathum | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ratchaburi FC | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Suphanburi FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Muang Thong United | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Chonburi Shark FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sukhothai | ||||||
Poland Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Slask Wroclaw | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Plock | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 16:30 | FT | Rakow Czestochowa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Zabrze | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Lech Poznan | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | ||||||
India Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 08:30 | FT | Sudeva Delhi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AIFF XI Arrows | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Chennai City | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Aizawl | ||||||
Serbia Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Backa Backa Palanka | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Partizan Belgrade | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Radnicki Nis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Spartak Subotica | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Backa Topola | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Zlatibor Cajetina | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Javor Ivanjica | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | Crvena Zvezda | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Mladost Lucani | ||||||
Malaysia Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | UiTM | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kedah | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Melaka United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kuala Lumpur | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Selangor PB | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pulau Pinang | ||||||
Croatia Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Istra 1961 | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 16:05 | FT | Hajduk Split | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HNK Sibenik | ||||||
Bulgaria Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 10:30 | FT | PFK Montana | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cherno More Varna | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Arda | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | Tsarsko Selo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||||
Slovakia Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | Zlate Moravce | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trencin | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | Nitra | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | FK Pohronie | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | MFK Ruzomberok | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | FK Senica | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skf Sered | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 16:30 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | MSK Zilina | ||||||
Belarus Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Energetik Bgu Minsk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Vitebsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Dinamo Brest | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | BATE Borisov | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | FC Minsk | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ruh Brest | ||||||
Wales Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | Penybont | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Flint Town United | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | Cardiff Metropolitan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newi Cefn Druids | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | Aberystwyth Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newtown | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | Connah's QN | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Haverfordwest County | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:45 | FT | Bala Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Caernarfon | ||||||
Iraq Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 10:30 | FT | Al Qasim Sport Club | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al Talaba | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Naft Al Basra | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Al Diwaniya | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Naft | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Al-Hudod | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Baghdad | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Zakho | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | Naft Alwasat | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Shorta | ||||||
UAE League Professional Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:45 | FT | Al-Dhafra | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Ahli Dubai | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:45 | FT | Ittihad Kalba | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Khor Fakkan | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 16:15 | FT | Al-Wasl | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Al-Sharjah | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 16:15 | FT | Banni Yas | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hatta | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 08:00 | FT | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arys | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | Akzhayik Oral | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Atyrau | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | Shakhtyor Karagandy | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ordabasy | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | FK Aktobe Lento | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tobol Kostanai | ||||||
South Africa Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Lamontville Golden Arrows | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cape Town City | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Baroka | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bloemfontein Celtic | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Chippa United FC | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Moroka Swallows | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Ts Galaxy | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Maritzburg United | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | Borac Banja Luka | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | FK Velez Mostar | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Radnik Bijeljina | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | Zrinjski Mostar | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sloboda | ||||||
Vietnam First Division Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 08:30 | FT | An Giang | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 08:30 | FT | Phú Thọ | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Khánh Hòa | ||||||
Estonia Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Kuressaare | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Tartu JK Tammeka | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | Flora Tallinn | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nomme JK Kalju | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Levadia Tallinn | 4 - 3 | 3 - 3 | Tallinna Jk Legion | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | Trans Narva | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Parnu Linnameeskond | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:15 | FT | Wil 1900 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sc Kriens | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | Zimbru Chisinau | ? - ? | ? - ? | Floresti | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | PDRM | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kuching Fa | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Johor Darul Takzim II | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | PKNP | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 02:00 | FT | Cartagines Deportiva SA | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perez Zeledon | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 21:00 | FT | AD grecia | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Herediano | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 23:00 | FT | Guadalupe | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ad San Carlos | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | San Jose | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Palmaflor | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 22:00 | FT | Independiente Petrolero | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oriente Petrolero | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 21:00 | FT | Jocoro | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alianza | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 21:00 | FT | Atletico Marte | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD FAS | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 21:30 | FT | Once Municipal | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luis Angel Firpo | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 21:30 | FT | Aguila | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Isidro Metapan | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 23:00 | FT | Real De Minas | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Upnfm | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 04:30 | FT | Bucheon 1995 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chunnam Dragons | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | Anyang | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Daejeon Citizen | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 09:30 | FT | Ansan Greeners | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chungnam Asan | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 00:00 | FT | Tecnico Universitario | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olmedo Riobamba | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | Mushuc Runa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Macara | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 20:30 | FT | Independiente Jose Teran | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Delfin SC | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 23:30 | FT | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Spyris Kaunas | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trakai Riteriai | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Baltija Panevezys | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Banga Gargzdai | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hegelmann Litauen | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | FK Ventspils | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rigas Futbola Skola | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Spartaks Jurmala | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metta/LU Riga | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:40 | FT | Miedz Legnica | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Gks Jastrzebie | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Resovia Rzeszow | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | LKS Nieciecza | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | GKS Tychy | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belchatow | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | LKS Lodz | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 00:40 | FT | Jaguares De Cordoba | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aguilas Doradas | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 20:30 | FT | Envigado | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Independiente Santa Fe | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 22:40 | FT | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Pereira | ||||||
Austria Erste Division Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:30 | FT | Rapid Vienna Amateure | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dornbirn | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Rukh Vynnyky U21 | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Inhulets Petrove U21 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Pfc Oleksandria U21 | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Kolos Kovalivka U21 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Zorya U21 | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Lviv U21 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk U21 | ||||||
Scotland Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Arbroath | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hearts | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Ayr Utd | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Raith Rovers | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Dunfermline | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inverness C.T. | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Greenock Morton | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Queen of South | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Clyde | ? - ? | ? - ? | Peterhead | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Cove Rangers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Partick Thistle | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Dumbarton | ? - ? | ? - ? | Airdrie United | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Falkirk | ? - ? | ? - ? | East Fife | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Forfar Athletic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Montrose | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Clyde | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | East Fife | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Dumbarton | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Forfar Athletic | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Falkirk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Montrose | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Peterhead | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Airdrie United | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Partick Thistle | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cove Rangers | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 09:15 | FT | Queensland Lions SC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane Roar Am | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 09:30 | FT | Gold Coast Knights | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Magpies Crusaders | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | Gagra | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sioni Bolnisi | ||||||
Japan Football League Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 04:00 | FT | Azul Claro Numazu | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Imabari FC | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 04:00 | FT | Fukushima United FC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Yokohama Scc | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | Roasso Kumamoto | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kagoshima United | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | Lierse Kempenzonen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KVSK Lommel | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:15 | FT | Termez Surkhon | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Mashal Muborak | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Metallurg Bekobod | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Andijon | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 18:30 | FT | Deportivo Armenio | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Atletico Acassuso | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | Cockburn City | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sorrento | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 08:00 | FT | Armadale | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Inglewood United | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 09:30 | FT | Bayswater City | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Rockingham City | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Floreat Athena | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Balcatta | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Perth SC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Perth Glory Am | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Shukura Kobuleti | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Samgurali Tskh | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Telavi | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | Saburtalo Tbilisi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | FK Biolog | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Essentuki | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | FK Anzhi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Legion Dynamo | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Kuban | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Forte Taganrog | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Spartak Nalchik | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Krasnodar Iii | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:30 | FT | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kuban Kholding | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Inter Cherkessk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Mashuk-KMV | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | Altona Magic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oakleigh Cannons | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 22:00 | FT | Nacional Asuncion | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 12 De Octubre | ||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | Andorra CF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | L'Hospitalet | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 10:30 | FT | Istanbulspor | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Altinordu | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 10:30 | FT | Umraniyespor | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Balikesirspor | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Eskisehirspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adana Demirspor | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | Samsunspor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Giresunspor | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 08:00 | Centenary Stormers | ? - ? | ? - ? | University of Queensland | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 08:15 | FT | Albany Creek | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Bayside United | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 08:15 | FT | University of Queensland | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Centenary Stormers | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 09:00 | Mount Gravatt | ? - ? | ? - ? | Toowong | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | The Lakes | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | St George Willawong | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Alians Lypova Dolyna | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nyva Ternopil | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Veres Rivne | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Polessya Zhitomir | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Usm Alger | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Jsm Skikda | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | J.s. Kairouanaise | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | U.s.monastir | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Olympique De Beja | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Etoile Metlaoui | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Stade Tunisien | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | As Slimane | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:15 | FT | Club Africain | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | C. A. Bizertin | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:45 | FT | Ergotelis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:45 | FT | Panahaiki-2005 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Larissas | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Lietava Jonava | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Babrungas | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Minija | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kazlu Ruda | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Siauliai | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Suduva B | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | Bfa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Atmosfera Mazeikiai | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | B36 Torshavn | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Toftir B68 | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | IF Fuglafjordur | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 07 Vestur Sorvagur | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | Tb Tuoroyri | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Ki Klaksvik | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | NSI Runavik | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | EB Streymur | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Buducnost Dobanovci | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trajal Krusevac | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Dinamo Vranje | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Radnicki Pirot | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Jagodina | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kolubara | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Sloga Kraljevo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Borac Cacak | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zarkovo | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Loznica | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | Cahul 2005 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Csf Baliti | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | Sheriff B | ? - ? | ? - ? | Flacara Falesti | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | Victoria Bardar | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tighina | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | Drochia | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sireti | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Nk Roltek Dob | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Krka | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Nk Radomlje | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fuzinar | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | NK Rudar Velenje | ? - ? | ? - ? | NK Primorje | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | Brezice | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bilje | ||||||
San Marino Girone A Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Cailungo | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sp Cosmos | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Fiorentino | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tre Fiori | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | SP La Fiorita | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | San Giovanni | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | S.S Pennarossa | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AC Juvenes/Dogana | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | MFK Kosice | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stk 1914 Samorin | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Poprad | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Nova Dubnica | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | 5 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava B | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | SKM Puchov | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Artmedia Petrzalka | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Sport Podbrezova | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mfk Skalica | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Jeunesse Esch | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Victoria Rosport | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Wiltz 71 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hostert | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | F91 Dudelange | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Progres Niedercorn | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | Rodange 91 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 18:30 | FT | Racing Union Luxemburg | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Swift Hesperange | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Brera Strumica | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Struga Trim Lum | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Belasica Strumica | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Renova Cepciste | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Makedonija | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Sileks | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Korzo Prilep | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Vardar Skopje | 1 - 6 | 1 - 2 | FK Shkendija 79 | ||||||
Korea Challengers League Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 06:00 | FT | Incheon Korail | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pyeongtaek Citizen | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 06:00 | FT | Gimhae City | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gyeongju KHNP | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 06:00 | FT | Mokpo City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gimpo Fc | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 06:00 | FT | Ulsan Citizen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Busan Transpor Tation | ||||||
England Divison 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Stevenage Borough | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Carlisle | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Newport County | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leyton Orient | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Cheltenham Town | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Salford City | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Barrow | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Crawley Town | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Harrogate Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Morecambe | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Cambridge United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Tranmere Rovers | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Exeter City | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Mansfield Town | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Grimsby Town | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Bradford AFC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oldham Athletic | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Scunthorpe United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Southend United | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Bolton Wanderers | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Walsall | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Colchester United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Port Vale | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 04:00 | FT | Brunswick City | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Moreland Zebras | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 04:00 | FT | Langwarrin | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Manningham United Blues | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 06:00 | FT | North Geelong Warriors | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Northcote City | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 06:00 | FT | Goulburn Valley Suns | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fc Bulleen Lions | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | Wolfsberger Ac Amateure | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wsc Hertha Wels | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 16:00 | Wels | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atsv Stadl Paura | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 18:00 | Usv St Anna | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sturm Graz Amat. | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Zeta | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | OFK Petrovac | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Jezero Plav | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Rudar Pljevlja | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iskra Danilovgrad | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | FK Sutjeska Niksic | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mladost Podgorica | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Decic Tuzi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | Customs Department FC | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Ranong United | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Khonkaen United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Samut Sakhon | 1 - 7 | 1 - 3 | Lampang Fc | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Jl Chiangmai United | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Navy | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Sloga 1934 Vinica | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bregalnica Stip | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Kadino | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skopje | ||||||
African Youth Cup U17 Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:00 | Nigeria U17 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Algeria U17 | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:00 | Tanzania U17 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Congo U17 | |||||||
German 3. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1. Magdeburg | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaiserslautern | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Ingolstadt 04 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SV Waldhof Mannheim | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | SpVgg Unterhaching | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Uerdingen | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | MSV Duisburg | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Turkgucu Munchen | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | VfB Lubeck | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sc Verl | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Hansa Rostock | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hallescher | ||||||
England Northern Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Fc United Of Manchester | ? - ? | ? - ? | Buxton FC | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Gainsborough Trinity | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atherton Collieries | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Grantham Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hyde United | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Lancaster City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ashton United | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Matlock Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mickleover Sports | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Morpeth Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Basford Utd | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Nantwich Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Radcliffe Borough | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Scarborough | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stafford Rangers | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Stalybridge Celtic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bamber Bridge | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Whitby Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Warrington Town AFC | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Witton Albion | ? - ? | ? - ? | South Shields | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:15 | FT | Al-Raed | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ittihad | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | Al-Ettifaq | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Faisaly Harmah | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | Al-Fath | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Ahli Jeddah | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:40 | FT | Al Shabab Ksa | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al Taawon | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:45 | FT | Al Hilal | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Qadasiya | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:45 | FT | Al Nassr | 7 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Baten | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Bytovia Bytow | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | Sokol Ostroda | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Grudziadz | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:00 | Motor Lublin | ? - ? | ? - ? | Skra Czestochowa | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Legia Warszawa Youth | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lechia Gdansk Youth | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:15 | FT | Wisla Krakow Youth | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:30 | FT | Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sms Lodz Youth | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Lech Poznan Youth | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Arka Gdynia Youth | ||||||
England Southern Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Beaconsfield Sycob | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wimborne Town | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Hartley Wintney | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tiverton Town | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Hayes&Yeading | ? - ? | ? - ? | Yate Town | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Hendon | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dorchester Town | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Merthyr Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chesham United | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Poole Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Harrow Borough | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Salisbury City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Metropolitan Police | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Taunton Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Swindon Supermarine | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Truro City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gosport Borough | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Walton Casuals | ? - ? | ? - ? | Weston Super Mare | |||||||
Peru Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 18:15 | FT | Dep. San Martin | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Atletico | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 20:30 | FT | Cusco FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cienciano | ||||||
England Conference Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Aldershot Town | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Boreham Wood | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Altrincham | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dagenham and Redbridge | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Barnet | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chesterfield | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Bromley | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Solihull Moors | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Eastleigh | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Halifax Town | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Hartlepool United FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Woking | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Notts County | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yeovil Town | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Sutton United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stockport County | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Torquay United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kings Lynn | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Weymouth | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wealdstone | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 00:30 | FT | Coogee United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wyoming | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 08:00 | FT | Wanneroo City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Joondalup City | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 08:10 | FT | Uwa Nedlands | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Morley Windmills | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 10:30 | FT | Curtin Univ Sc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Joondalup United | ||||||
England Conference North Division Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | AFC Fylde | ? - ? | ? - ? | Leamington | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Alfreton Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bradford Park Avenue | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Blyth Spartans | ? - ? | ? - ? | Curzon Ashton | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Chester FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | York City | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Chorley | ? - ? | ? - ? | Boston United | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Darlington | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brackley Town | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Gateshead | ? - ? | ? - ? | Farsley Celtic | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Gloucester City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Spennymoor Town | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Kettering Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hereford | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Kidderminster | ? - ? | ? - ? | Guiseley | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Southport FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | AFC Telford United | |||||||
England Conference South Division Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Billericay Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bath City | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Braintree Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chippenham Town | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Dartford | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hampton & Richmond | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Dulwich Hamlet | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ebbsfleet United | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Eastbourne Borough | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hemel Hempstead Town | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Hungerford Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tonbridge Angels | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Maidstone United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Havant and Waterlooville | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Slough Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dorking | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | St Albans City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Concord Rangers | |||||||
Lebanon Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Al Bourj | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salam Zgharta | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Shabab El Bourj | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tadamon Sour | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Trables Sports Club | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shabab Al Ghazieh | ||||||
Algeria Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Irb Lakhdaria | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Es Ben Aknoun | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Usm El Harrach | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Wrb Msila | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Usm Blida | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mo Bejaia | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | A Bou Saada | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rc Kouba | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Jsm Bejaia | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cr Beni Thour | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Rc Arba | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wa Boufarik | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Hb Chelghoum Laid | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Mc El Eulma | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Us Chaouia | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Batna | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Usm Annaba | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | As Khroub | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Msp Batna | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Usm Khenchela | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Mo Constantine | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Teleghma | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Crb Ouled Djellal | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Drb Tadjenant | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Mcb Oued Sly | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Us Remchi | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Crb Temouchent | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Asm Oran | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Crb Ain Ouessara | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sc Ain Defla | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Irb El Kerma | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rc Oued Rhiou | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Skaf Khemis Melina | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Om Arzew | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Mc Saida | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jsm Tiaret | ||||||
Israel State League Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:30 | FT | Hapoel Kafr Kanna | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Bueine | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 18:15 | FT | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Migdal Haemek | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 18:30 | FT | As Nordia Jerusalem | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot | ||||||
Italy C1C Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | Ss Monopoli 1966 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Palermo | |||||||
Italian Women Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:30 | FT | Gs Roma Womens | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Inter Milan Womens | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Nữ Fiorentina | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nữ Juventus | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Coleraine | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carrick Rangers | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Dungannon Swifts | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Portadown FC | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Glentoran | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Glenavon Lurgan | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Larne | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cliftonville | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | Warrenpoint Town | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ballymena United | ||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 18:30 | FT | 4 De Julho | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Altos/pi | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Ceara | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Bahia | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 21:15 | FT | Confianca Se | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salgueiros AC | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 21:15 | FT | Santa Cruz (PE) | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CSA Alagoas AL | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 23:30 | FT | Sampaio Correa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vitoria Salvador BA | ||||||
Macao Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Benfica De Macau | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Cheng Fung | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:10 | FT | Casa De Portugal | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hang Sai | ||||||
Angola Girabola League Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Cuando Cubango | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | Sporting Cabinda | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Baixa De Kassange | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Annan Athletic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Albion Rovers | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Brechin City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stranraer | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Cowdenbeath | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stenhousemuir | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Edinburgh City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Elgin City | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Stirling Albion | ? - ? | ? - ? | Queens Park | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Annan Athletic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Queens Park | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stranraer | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Stenhousemuir | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Albion Rovers | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Stirling Albion | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brechin City | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Elgin City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Edinburgh City | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Kariana Erden | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Neftohimik | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Dobrudzha | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Minyor Pernik | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Hebar Pazardzhik | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Septemvri Simitli | ||||||
Japan Football League Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 05:30 | FT | Tiamo Hirakata | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mio Biwako Shiga | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | Cs Aerostar Bacau | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Concordia Chiajna | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | Comuna Recea | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Scolar Resita | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | Css Slatina | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ripensia Timisoara | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | Gloria Buzau | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pandurii | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | Unirea 2004 Slobozia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Metaloglobus | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 10:30 | FT | Petrolul Ploiesti | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CS Mioveni | ||||||
Kosovo Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Kf Drita Gjilan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kf Drenica Srbica | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Besa Peje | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kf Feronikeli | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 06:15 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sutherland Sharks | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 08:00 | FT | Mt Druitt Town Rangers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sydney FC U21 | ||||||
Germany Regionalliga Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sv Rodinghausen | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Bonner sc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fortuna Koln | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Dortmund AM | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SV Lippstadt | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Sportfreunde Lotte | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | RW Oberhausen | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Wegberg Beeck | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | LR Ahlen | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | SC Wiedenbruck | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Preuben Munster | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | VfR Aalen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stuttgart Amateure | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Bahlinger SC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ssv Ulm 1846 | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Sv Elversberg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 08 Homburg | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bayern Alzenau | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Tus Rot Weiss Koblenz | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ksv Hessen Kassel | ||||||
TAS Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 03:15 | Devonport City Striker | ? - ? | ? - ? | South Hobart | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 03:15 | FT | Kingborough Lions | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Riverside Olympic | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 03:30 | Launceston City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kingborough Lions | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 03:30 | Glenorchy Knights | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hobart Zebras | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 03:30 | Hobart Olympia Warriors | ? - ? | ? - ? | Riverside Olympic | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 05:30 | FT | Glenorchy Knights | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hobart Olympia Warriors | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 05:30 | FT | Launceston City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Devonport City Striker | ||||||
Australia New South Wales League 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 07:00 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hakoah Sydney | |||||||
QLD Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 08:00 | FT | SWQ Thunder | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ipswich Knights Sc | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 08:00 | FT | Mitchelton | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Brisbane City SC | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 08:30 | FT | Southside Eagles | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rochedale Rovers | ||||||
Australian cloth Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 07:00 | New Farm | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pine Hills | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 08:00 | FT | Annerley | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | North Pine | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | Slack Creek | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Newmarket Sfc | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Ca River Plate | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca Torque | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 22:00 | FT | CA Penarol | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Plaza Colonia | ||||||
Holland Ligue 3 Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | Noordwijk | ? - ? | ? - ? | Excelsior Maassluis | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | ASWH | ? - ? | ? - ? | Spakenburg | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | IJsselmeervogels | ? - ? | ? - ? | Koninklijke Hfc | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | Volendam Am | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gelders Veenendaalse VV | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:30 | AFC Amsterdam | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:30 | HHC Hardenberg | ? - ? | ? - ? | TEC | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:30 | Quick Boys | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kozakken Boys | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:30 | Rijnsburgse Boys | ? - ? | ? - ? | VV Katwijk | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:00 | de Treffers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Scheveningen | |||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 18:30 | Dender | ? - ? | ? - ? | Roeselare | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 18:30 | Dessel Sport | ? - ? | ? - ? | Patro Eisden | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:00 | KSK Heist | ? - ? | ? - ? | Thes Sport Tessenderlo | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:00 | La Louviere Centre | ? - ? | ? - ? | Royal Knokke | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:00 | Royal Olympic Club Charleroi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kvk Tienen | |||||||
Finland Suomen Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | KuPS | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Gnistan | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | Honka | ? - ? | ? - ? | PK-35 | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | Inter Turku | ? - ? | ? - ? | SJK Seinajoki | |||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Sfb Oure | 4 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Sydvest | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Jammerbugt | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | B93 Copenhagen | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:45 | FT | Fa 2000 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Bronshoj | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Aarhus Fremad | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Naesby BK | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Dalum | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brabrand IF | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Middelfart | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thisted | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Holbaek | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vsk Aarhus | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Hillerod Fodbold | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Naestved | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Ab Tarnby | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | HIK | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Skovshoved | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Roskilde | ||||||
Austrian 3.Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Sv Leobendorf | ? - ? | ? - ? | Asv Drassburg | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | Wiener Viktoria | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bruck Leitha | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 16:00 | Echallens | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vevey Sports 05 | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 16:00 | Meyrin | ? - ? | ? - ? | Azzurri 90 | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | Biel-bienne | ? - ? | ? - ? | Schotz | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | Sr Delemont | ? - ? | ? - ? | Solothurn | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | Langenthal | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sv Muttenz | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 16:00 | Zug 94 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sc Buochs | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 16:00 | Wohlen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sc Goldau | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 16:00 | Baden | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bassecourt | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 16:00 | Dietikon | ? - ? | ? - ? | Red Star Zurich | |||||||
POL WD1 Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Mks Olimpia Szczecin Womens | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Kkpk Medyk Konin Womens | ||||||
Romania - Liga 3 Seria Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Acso Filiasi | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Csm Flacara Moreni | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Metalul Buzau | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tunari | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Progresul Spartac | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Steaua Bucuresti | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Afumati | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mostistea Ulmu | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Avantul Periam | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Progresul Pecica | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Cs Sanatatea Cluj | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Unirea Ungheni | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Cs Universitatea Craiova B | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Alexandria | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | SC Bacau | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Faurei | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stiinta Miroslava | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Cs Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Csc Dumbravita | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inainte Modelu | ||||||
Croatia 2 HNL Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:55 | FT | Kustosija | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orijent Rijeka | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | Dugopolje | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Junak | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | Opatija | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dubrava Tim Kabel | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb B | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cibalia | ||||||
Cyprus 2 Division Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Anagenisis Dherina | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Omonia Aradippou | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Aris Limassol | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thoi Lakatamias | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Agia Napa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Digenis Morphou | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Akritas Chloraka | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AE Zakakiou | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Othellos Athienou | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Omonia Psevda | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | PAEEK Keryneias | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Asil Lysi | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Xylotympou | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ahironas Liopetriou | ||||||
Kenya Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | Nairobi Star City | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Tusker | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Vihiga United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Afc Leopards | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:15 | FT | Wazito | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bandari | ||||||
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 22:00 | FT | Tauro FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Francisco | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 23:00 | FT | Club Atletico Chiriqui | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Fc Pan | ||||||
South Africa First League Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Bizana Pondo Chiefs | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Real Kings | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Jdr Stars | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ts Sporting | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Jomo Cosmos | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Polokwane City | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Steenberg United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sekhukhune United | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Uthongathi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pretoria Callies | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Hercilio Luz Sc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marcilio Dias Sc | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Joinville SC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Concordia Sc | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 22:00 | Criciuma | ? - ? | ? - ? | Metropolitano Sc | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 22:00 | FT | Prospera Criciuma | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metropolitano Sc | ||||||
Belarus Reserve League Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Slutsk Reserves | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neman Grodno Reserves | ||||||
UAE Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:40 | FT | Al Bataeh | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Masfut | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:40 | FT | Al Oruba Uae | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Dubba Al-Husun | ||||||
Morocco Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Wydad Fes | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chabab Atlas Khenifra | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Olympique Dcheira | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Wydad Temara | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Stade Marocain Du Rabat | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing Casablanca | ||||||
Portugal U23 Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | Academica Coimbra U23 | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Benfica U23 | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Monterrey U20 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara U20 | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Cruz Azul U20 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Atlas U20 | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | San Luis U20 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pumas Unam U20 | ||||||
20 Mar 2021 22:45 | FT | Club Tijuana U20 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Queretaro U20 | ||||||
Qatar League Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Al-Wakra | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al-Sailiya |
total pertandingan: 673
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...