Skor Sepak Bola 21-04-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
English Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | West Bromwich | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Liverpool | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Watford | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crystal Palace | ||||||
England Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Birmingham | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sheffield United | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Bolton Wanderers | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Wolves | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Brentford | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Queens Park Rangers | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Bristol City | 5 - 5 | 2 - 1 | Hull City | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Derby County | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Middlesbrough | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Ipswich | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Aston Villa | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Leeds United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Barnsley | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Preston North End | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Norwich City | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Sheffield Wed | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Reading | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Sunderland | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Burton Albion FC | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Cardiff City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
Italy Serie A Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Spal | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | AS Roma | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | US Sassuolo Calcio | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fiorentina | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | AC Milan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Benevento | ||||||
Italy Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Parma | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Carpi | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Virtus Entella | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pro Vercelli | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Brescia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cesena | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Palermo | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avellino | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Foggia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bari | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Salernitana | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cittadella | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Novara | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Venezia | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Cremonese | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ascoli | ||||||
Spanish La Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Eibar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Getafe | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:15 | FT | Celta Vigo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valencia | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Gimnastic Tarragona | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Numancia | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Zaragoza | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Almeria | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Albacete | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CF Reus Deportiu | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Tenerife | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | SD Huesca | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Eintr Frankfurt | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hertha Berlin | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Hamburger | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Freiburg | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Hannover 96 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bayern Munich | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | RB Leipzig | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Hoffenheim | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | VfB Stuttgart | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Werder Bremen | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | Borussia Dortmund | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Union Berlin | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Heidenheimer | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | SV Sandhausen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Darmstadt | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | SSV Jahn Regensburg | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | St Pauli | ||||||
French Ligue 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Marseille | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Lille | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | Toulouse | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Angers SCO | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | Amiens | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Strasbourg | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | Metz | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Caen | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | Guingamp | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Monaco | ||||||
French Ligue 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Nancy | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Auxerre | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Pacos Ferreira | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Belenenses | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 18:15 | FT | Feirense | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vitoria Guimaraes | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 20:30 | FT | GD Estoril-Praia | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SL Benfica | ||||||
International Friendly Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 01:00 | Nữ Haiti | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Us Virgin Islands | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 21:00 | Nữ Us Virgin Islands | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Martinique | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 23:30 | Nữ Haiti | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Dominican Republic | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 01:15 | FT | Estudiantes La Plata | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belgrano | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 17:15 | FT | San Martin San Juan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lanus | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 17:15 | FT | Temperley | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Velez Sarsfield | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | Talleres Cordoba | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia LP | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 21:45 | FT | CA Banfield | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Oud Heverlee | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Royal Excel Mouscron | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | St-Truidense VV | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | AS Eupen | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | Beveren | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lierse | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | Genk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Anderlecht | ||||||
Russia Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Rubin Kazan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Rostov | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | FK Anzhi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||||||
Scotland Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | Hibernian FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Celtic | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Dundee | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | St Johnstone | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Kilmarnock | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aberdeen | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Partick Thistle | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hamilton FC | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Ross County | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Motherwell FC | ||||||
Brasil Serie A Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | Bahia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 23:00 | FT | Flamengo | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | America MG | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Copenhagen | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Horsens | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Ostersunds FK | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Orebro | ||||||
USA MLS Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 02:00 | FT | Sporting Kansas City | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | Montreal Impact | 3 - 5 | 3 - 1 | Los Angeles FC | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | Houston Dynamo | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Toronto FC | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 20:55 | FT | New York Red Bulls | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chicago Fire | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Brann | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stabaek | ||||||
Ireland Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Sligo Rovers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Patrick's | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | SK Sigma Olomouc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Banik Ostrava | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Bohemians 1905 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Synot Slovacko | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dukla Praha | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Mlada Boleslav | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zlin | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 19:15 | FT | Brno | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Viktoria Plzen | ||||||
Sweden Superettan Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Orgryte | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Halmstads | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Degerfors IF | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Landskrona BoIS | ||||||
Copa Del Rey Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 20:30 | FT | Barcelona | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sevilla | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Inter Turku | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | TPS Turku | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Lahti | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ilves Tampere | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | HJK Helsinki | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | KuPS | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | SJK Seinajoki | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Honka | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 11:30 | FT | Genclerbirligi | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Osmanlispor | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 11:30 | FT | Karabukspor | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Bursaspor | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Trabzonspor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sivasspor | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Alanyaspor | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Galatasaray | ||||||
England Divison 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | AFC Wimbledon | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Oldham Athletic | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Doncaster Rovers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oxford United | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Fleetwood Town | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Wigan Athletic | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Gillingham | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Blackpool | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Northampton Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Plymouth Argyle | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Portsmouth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Charlton Athletic | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Rochdale | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bradford AFC | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Rotherham United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Scunthorpe United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Walsall | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bury | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Southend United | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Milton Keynes Dons | ||||||
Brasil Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 00:30 | FT | Sao Bento | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CSA Alagoas AL | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 01:30 | FT | Paysandu (PA) | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Londrina (PR) | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 20:30 | FT | Goias | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Figueirense (SC) | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 20:30 | FT | CRB AL | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vila Nova (GO) | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 20:30 | FT | Avai | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 20:30 | FT | Guarani Sp | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sampaio Correa | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 23:00 | FT | Criciuma | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ponte Preta | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 01:00 | FT | Puebla | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club America | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 03:00 | FT | Atlas | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 23:00 | FT | CDSyC Cruz Azul | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Morelia | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 23:00 | FT | Queretaro FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pachuca | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 19:05 | FT | San Martin Tucuman | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guillermo Brown | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | Nueva Chicago | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CA Brown Adrogue | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | Grasshoppers | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Lugano | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | St. Gallen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thun | ||||||
England FA Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 17:15 | FT | Manchester United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
Liga de Honora Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | CF Uniao Madeira | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Covilha | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Academica Coimbra | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Sport | ||||||
Korea League Classic Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Seoul | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Daegu FC | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Chunnam Dragons | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Gangwon FC | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | Pohang Steelers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | ||||||
Vietnam Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Đà Nẵng | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Quảng Ninh | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nam Định | ||||||
J-League Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 05:00 | FT | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 4 - 4 | 3 - 4 | Shonan Bellmare | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 07:00 | FT | Tokyo Verdy | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mito Hollyhock | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 07:00 | FT | Kyoto Purple Sanga | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Roasso Kumamoto | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | Ehime FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Okayama FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gifu | ||||||
Russian First Division Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Sibir | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Tyumen | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Gazovik Orenburg | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Sochi | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow II | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Fakel Voronezh | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Rotor Volgograd | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Luch-Energiya | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | Baltika | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Khimki | ||||||
Israel Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:45 | FT | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Haifa | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | Hapoel Ashkelon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Acco | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 18:30 | FT | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Omonia Nicosia FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | AEL Limassol | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Nea Salamis | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Doxa Katokopias | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Ermis Aradippou | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AEP Paphos | ||||||
Singapore Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 10:30 | FT | Singapore Warriors | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tampines Rovers FC | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 07:30 | FT | Persipura Jayapura | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mitra Kukar | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | Madura United | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Arema Malang | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | Persib Bandung | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pusamania Borneo | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | PSM Makassar | 4 - 3 | 3 - 3 | Pstni | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zirka Kirovohrad | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Chernomorets Odessa | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | PFC Oleksandria | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vorskla Poltava | ||||||
Romania - Division A Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Concordia Chiajna | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Voluntari | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 18:45 | FT | Viitorul Constanta | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Steaua Bucuresti | ||||||
Austria Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Wolfsberger AC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sturm Graz | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | Mattersburg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St.Polten | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | LASK Linz | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Austria Wien | ||||||
Thailand Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 11:45 | FT | Navy | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Air Force Central | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Ubon Umt United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chainat FC | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Chonburi Shark FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Muang Thong United | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Port | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Prachuap Khiri Khan | ||||||
Hungary Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Budapest Honved | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ujpesti TE | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Diosgyor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Vasas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Szombathelyi Haladas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Balmazujvaros | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Ferencvarosi TC | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Paksi SE | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 18:30 | FT | Fehervar Videoton | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Debreceni VSC | ||||||
Poland Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Piast Gliwice | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pogon Szczecin | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Gornik Zabrze | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wisla Plock | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | Korona Kielce | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | ||||||
Serbia Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | FK Rad Beograd | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Radnik Surdulica | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | FK Javor Ivanjica | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zemun | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | Radnicki Nis | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda | ||||||
Croatia Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | NK Rijeka | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ZNK Osijek | ||||||
Egypt Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Tanta | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | EL Masry | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Smouha SC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Daklyeh | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Wadi Degla SC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | El Entag El Harby | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 19:15 | FT | Al Nasr Cairo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Enppi | ||||||
Bulgaria Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Levski Sofia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FC Vereya | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | Botev Plovdiv | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | Beroe | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | ||||||
Slovakia Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:45 | FT | MFK Ruzomberok | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | FK Senica | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Zlate Moravce | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | ||||||
Slovenia Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:50 | FT | NK Aluminij | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | NK Maribor | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | Gorica | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krsko Posavlje | ||||||
Belarus Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:15 | FT | Luch Minsk | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gomel | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Torpedo Zhodino | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FC Minsk | ||||||
Wales Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Cardiff Metropolitan | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Bala Town | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Llandudno | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Barry Town Afc | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Newtown | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Prestatyn Town FC | ||||||
Iraq Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Al Bahri | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Minaa | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Al Talaba | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | ||||||
UAE League Professional Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Al Nasr Dubai | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Al Ain | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Al Wehda UAE | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Ajman | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | Al-Jazira UAE | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al-Sharjah | ||||||
Morocco Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Chabab Atlas Khenifra | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olympique de Safi | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | Wydad Casablanca | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kawkab de Marrakech | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | Radnik Bijeljina | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zrinjski Mostar | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Krupa | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Zeljeznicar | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | NK Celik | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Borac Banja Luka | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Vitez | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | ||||||
China Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:30 | FT | Hebei Hx Xingfu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Renhe | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:35 | FT | Guangzhou R&F | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Shandong Taishan | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:35 | FT | Guizhou Zhicheng | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Changchun YaTai | ||||||
Vietnam First Division Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | Công An Hà Nội | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đắk Lắk | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | Bình Phước | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Viettel | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 10:30 | FT | Tây Ninh | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Huế | ||||||
Estonia Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | 0 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Flora Tallinn | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Kuressaare | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nomme JK Kalju | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Trans Narva | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||||||
Armenia Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Shirak | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Ararat Yerevan | ||||||
Andorra Super league Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 18:30 | FT | Santa Coloma | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | UE Sant Julia | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | Club Guabira | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Bolivar | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 22:15 | FT | The Strongest | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Boys Warnes | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 04:00 | FT | Deportivo Petapa | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Xelaju MC | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Busan I'Park | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Anyang | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 07:00 | FT | Daejeon Citizen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Seongnam FC | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 07:00 | FT | Gwangju Fc | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Suwon FC | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 01:15 | FT | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tecnico Universitario | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 22:00 | FT | Guayaquil City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Universidad Catolica Quito | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Jelgava | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Riga Fc | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 11:30 | FT | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Puszcza Niepolomice | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Olimpia Grudziadz | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:45 | FT | Chrobry Glogow | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | GKS Katowice | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Podbeskidzie | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Miedz Legnica | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Bytovia Bytow | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rakow Czestochowa | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 21:15 | FT | Patriotas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | La Equidad | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 23:30 | FT | Deportes Tolima | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Millonarios | ||||||
Russia Div 2 West Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | FK Kolomna | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Vladimir | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Pskov 747 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Znamya Truda | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Dynamo St Petersburg B | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Kostroma | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow B | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | Olimpic Donetsk U21 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zorya U21 | ||||||
Scotland Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Queen of South | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dundee United | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Inverness C.T. | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dunfermline | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | St Mirren | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Greenock Morton | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Livingston | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brechin City | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Dumbarton | 2 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Falkirk | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Stranraer | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Raith Rovers | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Arbroath | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Airdrie United | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Forfar Athletic | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Queens Park | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Albion Rovers | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | East Fife | ||||||
Korea K-National League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 07:00 | FT | Mokpo City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongju KHNP | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 07:00 | FT | Cheonan City | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Incheon Korail | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | SWQ Thunder | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sunshine Coast | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:10 | FT | Queensland Lions SC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Far North Queensland Bulls | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | Western Pride | 6 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Brisbane Roar Am | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 10:15 | FT | Magpies Crusaders | 5 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Redlands United FC | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 10:20 | FT | Moreton Bay United | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gold Coast United | ||||||
South Australian Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 06:30 | FT | Adelaide City FC | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Croydon Kings | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 06:30 | FT | Para Hills Knights | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | West Adelaide | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Campbelltown City SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Comets FC | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Shevardeni | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Samgurali Tskh | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Telavi | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nasaf Qarshi | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Tashkent | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sogdiana Jizak | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Torns IF | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ljungskile SK | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Atvidabergs FF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Oskarshamns AIK | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Grebbestads If | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Karlskrona | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Tvaakers IF | 2 - 5 | 2 - 3 | Mjallby AIF | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Eskilsminne IF | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | IK Oddevold | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Husqvarna FF | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Utsiktens BK | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Skovde AIK | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lunds BK | ||||||
Malaysia FA Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Perak | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Selangor PKNS | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 21:00 | FT | Valledupar | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fortaleza CEIF | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 22:00 | FT | Orsomarso | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Llaneros FC | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Ural 2 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Chelyabinsk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Syzran-2003 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara B | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Mordovia Saransk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit-Izhevsk | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Ifk Mora | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Gute | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Sundbybergs | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vasalunds IF | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Karlbergs BK | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valbo Ff | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Taby | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ifk Stocksund | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Stromsbergs IF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gamla Upsala | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | BKV Norrtalje | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Bollnas Gif Ff | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 17:05 | FT | Defensores de Belgrano | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Barracas Central | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | Armadale | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Subiaco AFC | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | Cockburn City | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sorrento | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | Perth SC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Balcatta | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | Bayswater City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Floreat Athena | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | Stirling Lions | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Perth Glory Am | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | Inglewood United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Forrestfield United | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 11:30 | FT | Joondalup United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | ECU Joondalup | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:30 | FT | Sioni Bolnisi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Dila Gori | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Metalurgi Rustavi | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 00:00 | FT | Trujillanos FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zulia | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 20:30 | FT | Deportivo Anzoategui | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes Caracas SC | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 20:30 | FT | Aragua | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Lara | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 20:30 | FT | Caracas FC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo La Guaira | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | FK Inter Baku | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zira | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | Spartak Nalchik | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Dynamo Stavropol | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar B | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | FK Angusht Nazran | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Anzhi 2 Makhachkala | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Krasnodar II | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | FK Biolog | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Armavir | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Alania | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Afips | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Chayka K Sr | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Akademia | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | SKA Rostov | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Druzhba Maykop | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Rotor Volgograd B | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Saturn | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | FK Kaluga | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zorkyi Krasnogorsk | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Sokol | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | FK Khimik Novomoskovsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Briansk | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Zenit Penza | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:30 | FT | FK Zvezda Ryazan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ararat Moscow | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Northcote City | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kingston City | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | Hume City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | South Melbourne | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | Dandenong Thunder | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fc Bulleen Lions | ||||||
French Nationa League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | AS Beziers | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Stade Lavallois MFC | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 00:45 | FT | General Diaz | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Olimpia Asuncion | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 22:50 | FT | Cerro Porteno | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 3 De Febrero | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | Al Sharara | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Olympic Azzaweya | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | Al Wehda Lby | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-ahli Tripoli | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | Al-tahaddi | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Nasr Benghazi | ||||||
Ireland Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | Longford Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | UC Dublin UCD | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Cobh Ramblers | 1 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Drogheda United | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Elazigspor | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Adanaspor | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Boluspor | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Istanbulspor | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:15 | FT | Gaziantepspor | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Eskisehirspor | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Ska Khabarovsk Youth | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Dynamo Moscow Youth | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | Tosno Youth | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Amkar Perm Youth | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | Rubin Kazan Youth | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fk Rostov Youth | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | Arsenal Tula Youth | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Zenit St.petersburg Youth | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ufa Youth | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Fk Anzhi Youth | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fk Ural Youth | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:30 | FT | Shanghai Shenxin | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Meizhou Hakka | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:30 | FT | Yan Bian Changbaishan | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:35 | FT | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dalian Chaoyue | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:15 | FT | Albany Creek | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bayside United | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | North Pine | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mount Gravatt | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | Grange Thistle Sc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Taringa Rovers | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:15 | FT | Olympia Praha | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Frydek-mistek | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Fk Mas Taborsko | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SC Znojmo | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Pribram | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hradec Kralove | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Skelleftea Ff | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sandvikens IF | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Rynninge IK | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Assyriska FF | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Umea FC | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Fc Linkoping City | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Karlslunds If Hfk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Carlstad United BK | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Arameisk-syrianska If | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Vasteras SK FK | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Moss | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fredrikstad | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Elverum | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Baerum SK | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Skeid Oslo | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nardo | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | IL Hodd | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vard Haugesund | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Floy Flekkeroy Il | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kjelsas IL | ||||||
Iceland Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Skallagrimur | 0 - 9 | 0 - 4 | Reynir Sandgerdi | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Einherji | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leiknir F | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Magni | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kf Fjallabyggdar | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Fram Reykjavik | 10 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Gg Grindavik | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | Mlada Boleslav U19 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Frydek-mistek u19 | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | Zlin U19 | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | Pribram U19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Banik Ostrava u19 | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | Brno U19 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hradec Kralove u19 | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | Synot Slovacko U19 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Opava U19 | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | Teplice U19 | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen U19 | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Pardubice U19 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ceske Budejovice u19 | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Slavia Praha u19 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Karvina U19 | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Bulawayo Chiefs | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Platinum | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Bulawayo City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Triangle Fc | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Harare City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Black Rhinos Fc | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Ngezi Platinum Stars | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mutare City | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Yadah | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nichrut | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Zpc Kariba | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chicken Inn | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Kissamikos | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | OFI Crete | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | Baltija Panevezys | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Trakai Ii | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | Nfa Aisciai Kaunas | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pakruojis | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Nevezis | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Banga Gargzdai | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Dainava Alytus | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Koralas | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Sindelic Nis | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Proleter Novi Sad | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Temnic 1924 | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jagodina | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Jk Welco Elekter | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rakvere Flora | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Elva | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tallinna Levadia 2 | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Real Succes | 1 - 7 | 0 - 6 | Codru Lozova | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Iskra-stal Ribnita | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Abus Ungheni | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Cahul 2005 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Granicerul Glodeni | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Floresti | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Victoria Bardar | ||||||
Bahrain Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:45 | FT | Al-Najma | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Malkia | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 17:15 | FT | Al Ahli Bhr | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al-Muharraq | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | ND Ilirija 1911 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Nafta | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | NK Ptuj Drava | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rogaska | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | NK Krka | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ask Bravo | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Nk Radomlje | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Nk Verzej | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Tabor Sezana | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nk Roltek Dob | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Zarica Kranj | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Brda | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | KFC Komarno | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Spisska Nova Ves | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nove Mesto | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stk 1914 Samorin | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Partizan Bardejov | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Msk Zilina B | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:30 | FT | Poprad | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavoj Trebisov | ||||||
Korea Challengers League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 05:00 | FT | Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Jeonju Citizen | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 07:00 | FT | Paju Citizen Fc | 11 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Fc Uijeongbu | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 07:00 | FT | Buyeo | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Pyeongchang | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 07:00 | FT | Chungju Citizen | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Goyang Fc | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 07:00 | FT | Hwaseong Fc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pocheon Fc | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 07:00 | FT | Yangju Citizen Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Busan I'Park | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 07:00 | FT | Pyeongtaek Citizen | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gimpo Fc | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 07:00 | FT | Icheon Citizen Fc | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Yangpyeong | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 07:00 | FT | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cheongju Jikji Fc | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | Cheongju City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chuncheon Citizen | ||||||
England Divison 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Barnet | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newport County | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Cambridge United | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Cheltenham Town | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Carlisle | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Luton Town | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Crewe Alexandra | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Morecambe | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Exeter City | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Crawley Town | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Forest Green Rovers | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chesterfield | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Lincoln City | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Colchester United | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Mansfield Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Port Vale | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Notts County | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yeovil Town | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Swindon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Grimsby Town | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Accrington Stanley | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Moreland City | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne Heart Youth | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Murray United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Box Hill United Sc | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Sunshine George Cross | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Whittlesea Ranges Fc | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Langwarrin | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eastern Lions Sc | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Moreland Zebras | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Altona Magic | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | Ballarat Red Devils | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | North Geelong Warriors | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | Goulburn Valley Suns | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Springvale White Eagles | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:15 | FT | Pisek | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sokol Brozany | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:15 | FT | Chrudim | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slavoj Vysehrad | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | Kraluv Dvur | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Loko Vltavin | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | Litomerice | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Benatky Nad Jizerou | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | Sokol Cizova | 3 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Stechovice | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Domazlice | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Vanersborg | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Skoftebyns If | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Ik Gauthiod | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fbk Karlstad | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Vargarda Ik | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | IFK Uddevalla | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Karlstad BK | 3 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Hisingsbacka | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Stenungsunds If | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vanersborgs If | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Orebro Syrianska If | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nordvarmland Ff | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Huddinge If | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Newroz | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Haninge | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sodertalje | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Enskede Ik | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bk Nora | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Afk Linkoping | 4 - 4 | 3 - 1 | IF Sylvia | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Eskilstuna City FK | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Lindome GIF | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kvarnby IK | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Vinbergs If | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hittarps Ik | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Rosengard | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ullared | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Bk Olympic | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ksf Prespa Birlik | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | IS Halmia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Malmo | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Assyriska Bk | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Savedalens IF | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ifk Berga | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | IFK Hassleholm | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dalstorps If | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Ifo Bromolla If | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nassjo Ff | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Lindsdals IF | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nosaby If | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Raslatt SK | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hassleholms If | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Solvesborgs Goif | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Osterlen Ff | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Asarums If Fk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rappe Goif | ||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | Zhetysu Ii | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aktobe Zhas | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Baykonur | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bolat Temirtau | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Daugava Daugavpils | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Super Nova | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Tukums-2000 | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Smiltene Bjss | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Rigas Tehniska Universitate | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Fk Auda Riga | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:30 | FT | Rezekne / Bjss | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Balvu Vilki | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | Atsv Stadl Paura | ? - ? | ? - ? | SK Vorwarts Steyr | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | Union Gurten | ? - ? | ? - ? | Superfund Pasching | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | Anhui Hefei Guiguan | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sichuan Longfor | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | Kun Shan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hainan Boying Seamen | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | Shanghai Sunfun | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Suzhou Dongwu | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | Shenzhen Pengcheng | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nantong Zhiyun | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | Shenzhen Peng City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jiangxi Beidamen | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | Jilin Baijia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ningxia Qidongli | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | Shenyang Dongjin | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fujian Transcend | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:30 | FT | Dalian Chanjoy | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hebei Elite | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:30 | FT | Beijing Tech | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shenyang Urban | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | Hunan Billows | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Shenzhen Renren | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | Fujian Tianxin | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lijiang FC | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | Baoding Rongda FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yanbian Beiguo | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | Grbalj Radanovici | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Decic Tuzi | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | Iskra Danilovgrad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | OFK Petrovac | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | Zeta | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kom Podgorica | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Udon Thani | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khonkaen FC | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Samut Sakhon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rayong | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Ang Thong Fc | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Army United | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Osogovo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kamenica Sasa | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Tikves Kavadarci | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Borec Veles | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Kozuv | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plackovica | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Pobeda Valandovo | 0 - 12 | 0 - 5 | Belasica Strumica | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Lokomotiva Skopje | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Struga Trim Lum | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fk Gorno Lisice | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Zajazi Zajas | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Novaci | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Makedonija | ||||||
German 3. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Rot-weiss Erfurt | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Wurzburger Kickers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chemnitzer | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 1. Magdeburg | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fortuna Koln | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Hansa Rostock | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | SC Paderborn 07 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Werder Bremen Am | 2 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Carl Zeiss Jena | ||||||
Albania Super league Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Kamza | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lushnja Ks | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Vllaznia Shkoder | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Luftetari Gjirokaster | ||||||
England Northern Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Marine | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Whitby Town | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Ashton United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nantwich Town | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Barwell | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Farsley Celtic | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Buxton FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sutton Coldfield Town | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Grantham Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Altrincham | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Hednesford Town | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mickleover Sports | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Lancaster City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stourbridge | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Matlock Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Workington | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Rushall Olympic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Witton Albion | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Stalybridge Celtic | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Coalville | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Warrington Town AFC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Halesowen Town | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Stafford Rangers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shaw Lane Association | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Olimpia Elblag | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | LKS Lodz | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | KS Energetyk ROW | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Belchatow | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Warta Poznan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Znicz Pruszkow | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Wisla Pulawy | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gks Jastrzebie | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Ks Legionovia Legionowo | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gwardia Koszalin | ||||||
England Southern Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Banbury United | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Merthyr Town | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Dorchester Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slough Town | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Dunstable Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Ives Town | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Farnborough Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chesham United | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Gosport Borough | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Frome Town | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Hereford | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Kettering Town | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Hitchin Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bishop's Stortford | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Kings Langley | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Weymouth | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Kings Lynn | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St Neots Town | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Redditch United | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Tiverton Town | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Royston Town | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Biggleswade Town | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Stratford Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Basingstoke Town | ||||||
Peru Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 02:00 | FT | Deportivo Municipal | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Binacional | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 21:30 | FT | Sporting Cristal | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Dep. San Martin | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 23:45 | FT | Melgar | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Union Comercio | ||||||
England Conference Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | Eastleigh | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Macclesfield Town | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Aldershot Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barrow | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Bromley | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Boreham Wood | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Chester FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Maidstone United | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Dagenham and Redbridge | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maidenhead United | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Dover Athletic | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gateshead | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Ebbsfleet United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sutton United | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | AFC Fylde | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Solihull Moors | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Guiseley | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Woking | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Halifax Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Hartlepool United FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Torquay United | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Leyton Orient | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wrexham | ||||||
England Conference North Division Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Alfreton Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Blyth Spartans | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stockport County | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Bradford Park Avenue | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Harrogate Town | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Curzon Ashton | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spennymoor Town | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Darlington | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nuneaton Town | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | North Ferriby United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kidderminster | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Salford City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Boston United | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Southport FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brackley Town | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Tamworth | 3 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Chorley | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | AFC Telford United | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gainsborough Trinity | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | York City | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Leamington | ||||||
England Conference South Division Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Chelmsford City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Havant and Waterlooville | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Concord Rangers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Poole Town | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Dartford | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bath City | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Gloucester City | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | East Thurrock United | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Hemel Hempstead Town | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Eastbourne Borough | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Hungerford Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Whitehawk | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Oxford City | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bognor Regis Town | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | St Albans City | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Hampton & Richmond | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Truro City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Braintree Town | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Wealdstone | 4 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Chippenham Town | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Welling United | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Weston Super Mare | ||||||
Welsh Football League First Division Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Afan Lido | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Penybont | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Ton Pentre | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Taffs Well | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Briton Ferry Athletic | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cambrian Clydach | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Monmouth Town | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Haverfordwest County | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Cwmamman United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Goytre Afc | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Cwmbran Celtic | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Caerau | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Port Talbot | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Llanelli | ||||||
Italian Women Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | Agsm Verona Womens | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tavagnacco Womens | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | Brescia Womens | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mozzanica Womens | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Ards | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ballinamallard United | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Dungannon Swifts | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Warrenpoint Town | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Glentoran | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Carrick Rangers | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Crusaders FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cliftonville | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Glenavon Lurgan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ballymena United | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Linfield FC | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Coleraine | ||||||
Chile Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 00:00 | FT | Union Espanola | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Huachipato | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Deportes Iquique | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Palestino | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 21:30 | FT | Colo Colo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Temuco | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Annan Athletic | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stirling Albion | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Berwick Rangers | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Edinburgh City | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Clyde | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Elgin City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Peterhead | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Stenhousemuir | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Montrose | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Pfc Nesebar | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chernomorets Balchik | ||||||
United Soccer League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | Ottawa Fury | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Carolina RailHawks | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 00:30 | FT | 2 De Mayo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ri 3 Corrales | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | General Caballero | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rubio Nu Asuncion | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Ca River Plate Asuncion | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guairena | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 20:30 | FT | Sportivo Iteno | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Martin Ledesma | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 20:30 | FT | Club Fernando De La Mora | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Resistencia Sc | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 20:30 | FT | Ovetense | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Trinidense | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 20:30 | FT | Fulgencio Yegros | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Liberacion | ||||||
Chile Primera B Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | Santiago Wanderers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | La Serena | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 21:00 | FT | Cd Santiago Morning | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cobreloa | ||||||
Malta Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Birkirkara FC | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hamrun Spartans | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Hibernians FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Balzan | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Lija Athletic | 2 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Floriana | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Valletta FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gzira United | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Energetik Bgu Minsk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lida | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Granit Mikashevichi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belshina Babruisk | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Gomel | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Naftan Novopolock | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zhitkovichi | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Volna Pinsk | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Fc Baranovichi | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Kommunalnik Slonim | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Orsha | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Smorgon FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zabudova 2007 Chist | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | Politehnica Timisoara | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Satu Mare | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | Stiinta Miroslava | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dunarea Calarasi | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | Acs Foresta Suceava | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Afumati | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | Luceafarul Oradea | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Balotesti | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | FCM Targu Mures | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | CS Mioveni | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | Pandurii | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | UTA Arad | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | Scm Argesul Pitesti | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metaloglobus | ||||||
Kosovo Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Gjilani | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KF Trepca 89 | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Kf Feronikeli | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Liria | ||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Police Service Of Northern Ireland | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Knockbreda | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Ballyclare Comrades | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Harland Wolff Welders | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Institute | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Loughgall | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Larne | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dergview | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Limavady United | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Lurgan Celtic | ||||||
South Australian Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 06:30 | FT | Fulham United | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | The Cove | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 06:30 | FT | Western Strikers SC | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Noarlunga United | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Blue Eagles | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Poet Adelarde Pirates | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 06:30 | FT | White City Woodville | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seaford Rangers | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | Sutherland Sharks | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | Hakoah Sydney | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sydney United | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | Blacktown City Demons | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Marconi Stallions | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 10:55 | FT | Sydney FC U21 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Manly United | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Monaro Panthers | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Riverina Rhinos | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 05:30 | FT | Newcastle Jets Fc Youth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maitland | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | Hamilton Olympic | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Edgeworth Eagles | ||||||
South Africa League Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 19:15 | FT | Kaizer Chiefs FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Free State Stars | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Deportivo Muniz | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Real Pilar | ||||||
USA Women Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 03:30 | FT | Portland Thorns Fc Womens | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Washington Spirit Womens | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 20:50 | FT | North Carolina Courage Womens | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Utah Royals Womens | ||||||
TAS Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 05:40 | FT | Clarence United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kingborough Lions | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 07:30 | FT | Launceston City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | South Hobart | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 07:40 | FT | Northern Rangers | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Devonport City Striker | ||||||
Australian cloth Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Oxley United | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Annerley | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | Moggill | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | New Farm | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | Caboolture | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Toowong | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | Park Ridge | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Ipswich City | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | Danubio FC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rampla Juniors | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | Liverpool P. | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Racing Club Montevideo | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | Wanderers FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ca River Plate | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 21:15 | FT | Cerro Montevideo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ca Torque | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Gallivare Malmbergets Ff | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | IFK Ostersund | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | IFK Lulea | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kramfors Alliansen | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Ifk Timra | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Bodens BK | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Pitea If | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Harnosands FF | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Taftea Ik | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ytterhogdal Ik | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Hudiksvalls Forenade FF | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gottne If | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ifk Berga | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | IFK Hassleholm | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dalstorps If | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Ifo Bromolla If | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nassjo Ff | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Lindsdals IF | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nosaby If | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Raslatt SK | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hassleholms If | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Solvesborgs Goif | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Osterlen Ff | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Asarums If Fk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rappe Goif | ||||||
South Africa First League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Black Leopards | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Richards Bay | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Mthatha Bucks | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Jomo Cosmos | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Cape Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Royal Eagles | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Real Kings | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pretoria Univ | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Super Eagles | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marumo Gallants | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Uthongathi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mbombela United | ||||||
Qatar Crown Prince Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Al-Sadd | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Al Rayyan | ||||||
Sudan Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | Hilal Obayed | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Khartoum Al Watani | ||||||
21 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | Hay Al Arab | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wad Hashem Senar |
total pertandingan: 679
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...