Skor Sepak Bola 21-06-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
English Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Newcastle United | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sheffield United | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 16:15 | FT | Aston Villa | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chelsea | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | Everton | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liverpool | ||||||
England Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 12:00 | FT | Cardiff City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leeds United | ||||||
Italy Serie A Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 18:30 | FT | Atalanta | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | US Sassuolo Calcio | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 20:45 | FT | Inter Milan | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sampdoria | ||||||
Italy Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Cremonese | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Benevento | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 19:30 | FT | Ascoli | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Perugia | ||||||
Spanish La Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | Celta Vigo | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Alaves | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 18:30 | FT | Valencia | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Osasuna | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 21:00 | FT | Real Sociedad | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Real Madrid | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | CD Mirandes | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SD Ponferradina | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Racing de Santander | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tenerife | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 18:30 | FT | Cadiz | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alcorcon | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 18:30 | FT | Albacete | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | SD Huesca | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 20:45 | FT | Fuenlabrada | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Numancia | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | Erzgebirge Aue | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hannover 96 | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | Bochum | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Greuther Furth | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | Darmstadt | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | Heidenheimer | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hamburger | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | Karlsruher SC | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Arminia Bielefeld | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | VfL Osnabruck | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Holstein Kiel | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | St Pauli | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | SV Sandhausen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | Nurnberg | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | VfB Stuttgart | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 21:00 | FT | Gil Vicente | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aves | ||||||
International Friendly Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 15:30 | FT | Tromso IL | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stjordals Blink | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Grorud IL | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Strommen | ||||||
Russia Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tambov | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 15:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gazovik Orenburg | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | Silkeborg IF | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sonderjyske | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Esbjerg FB | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Hobro I.K. | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Brondby | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Copenhagen | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | Midtjylland | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Aarhus AGF | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 13:30 | FT | IFK Norrkoping | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Djurgardens | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 13:30 | FT | Falkenbergs FF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kalmar FF | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 13:30 | FT | Malmo FF | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Varbergs BoIS FC | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | Hammarby | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | AIK Solna | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | Orebro | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ostersunds FK | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 17:45 | FT | Fjolnir | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Stjarnan | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 20:15 | FT | Fylkir | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Breidablik | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 20:15 | FT | Hafnarfjordur FH | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IA Akranes | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Sandefjord | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Start Kristiansand | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Stromsgodset | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Odd Grenland | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Bodo Glimt | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | FK Haugesund | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Valerenga | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Stabaek | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Kristiansund BK | 7 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Aalesund FK | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 19:30 | FT | Brann | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viking | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Synot Slovacko | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Budejovice | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Baumit Jablonec | ||||||
Sweden Superettan Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 13:30 | FT | Norrby IF | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GAIS | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 13:30 | FT | Umea FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Akropolis IF | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | Vasteras SK FK | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Degerfors IF | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | Kasimpasa | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fenerbahce | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | Galatasaray | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | Konyaspor | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sivasspor | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Luzern | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Basel | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Servette | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lugano | ||||||
Korea League Classic Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 10:00 | FT | Incheon United FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Busan I'Park | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 10:00 | FT | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gwangju Fc | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 12:00 | FT | Daegu FC | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | ||||||
Greece National A Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 17:15 | FT | Asteras Tripolis | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | PAE Atromitos | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 17:30 | FT | Xanthi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 19:30 | FT | Olympiakos | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Panathinaikos | ||||||
Israel Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ashdod MS | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 17:30 | FT | Desna Chernihiv | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zorya | ||||||
Romania - Division A Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 12:30 | FT | Voluntari | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Politehnica Iasi | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Dinamo Bucuresti | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sepsi | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Steaua Bucuresti | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias | ||||||
Austria Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Rapid Wien | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | TSV Hartberg | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 18:30 | FT | Sturm Graz | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | LASK Linz | ||||||
Hungary Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Kaposvar | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Varda Se | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 20:05 | FT | Debreceni VSC | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Diosgyor | ||||||
Poland Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 11:30 | FT | Pogon Szczecin | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lechia Gdansk | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Cracovia Krakow | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | Legia Warszawa | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slask Wroclaw | ||||||
Croatia Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 17:55 | FT | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 20:05 | FT | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hajduk Split | ||||||
Bulgaria Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Beroe | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Arda | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dunav Ruse | ||||||
Slovakia Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Skf Sered | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | FK Pohronie | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Zemplin Michalovce | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | Spartak Trnava | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | DAC Dunajska Streda | ||||||
Slovenia Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Triglav Gorenjska | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | NK Aluminij | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Domzale | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 19:30 | FT | NK Maribor | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | ||||||
Belarus Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Belshina Babruisk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | BATE Borisov | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Vitebsk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FC Minsk | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ruh Brest | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 12:00 | FT | Nykobing Falster | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Naestved | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Vejle | 5 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Hvidovre IF | ||||||
Armenia Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | Ararat Yerevan | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Alashkert | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 10:00 | FT | Gyeongnam FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bucheon 1995 | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Suwon FC | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Anyang | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Spartaks Jurmala | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Riga Fc | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Liepajas Metalurgs | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metta/LU Riga | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 11:40 | FT | GKS Tychy | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Podbeskidzie | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Belchatow | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stal Mielec | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 14:10 | FT | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wigry Suwalki | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 16:40 | FT | Warta Poznan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sandecja | ||||||
Austria Erste Division Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 09:30 | FT | SK Vorwarts Steyr | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SKU Amstetten | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Mashal Muborak | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nasaf Qarshi | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Andijon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Metallurg Bekobod | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | Lunds BK | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fc Linkoping City | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | Eskilsminne IF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trollhattan | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Motala AIF | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Utsiktens BK | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Skovde AIK | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Landskrona BoIS | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Tvaakers IF | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Torns IF | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Qviding FIF | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | IFK Varnamo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lindome GIF | ||||||
Lithuania Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 12:00 | FT | Tera Vilnius | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Atmosfera Mazeikiai | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 15:30 | FT | Umraniyespor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Karagumruk | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Boluspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Altinordu | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Altay Spor Kulubu | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Fk Graffin Vlasim | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Prostejov | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Dukla Praha | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Fk Banik Sokolov | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Slavoj Vysehrad | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Brno | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Chrudim | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 16:00 | Vitkovice | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fotbal Trinec | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Orebro Syrianska If | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | IFK Lulea | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | Ik Frej Taby | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gefle IF | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | Vasalunds IF | 7 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Nykopings BIS | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Sandvikens IF | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Karlstad BK | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Tegs Thoren ff | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ifk Berga | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | IF Sylvia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karlslunds If Hfk | ||||||
Israel Leumit League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 17:45 | FT | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Natzrat Illit | ||||||
Armenia Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | Van | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | West Armenia | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Taip Vilnius | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Panevezys Ii | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kauno Zalgiris Ii | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Ki Klaksvik | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Skala Itrottarfelag | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | IF Fuglafjordur | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | B36 Torshavn | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 15:15 | FT | Tb Tuoroyri | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ab Argir | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | EB Streymur | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vikingur Gotu | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Tallinna Levadia 2 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Parnu Linnameeskond | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Tartu JK Tammeka B | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vandra Jk Vaprus | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Nomme United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Parnu Jk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maardu Fc Starbunker | ||||||
Korea Challengers League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Gangneung | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | FK Sutjeska Niksic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zeta | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Grbalj Radanovici | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | OFK Petrovac | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kom Podgorica | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Iskra Danilovgrad | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 19:30 | FT | FK Buducnost Podgorica | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Podgorica | ||||||
German 3. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 12:00 | FT | Sv Meppen | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | Munchen 1860 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hallescher | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Fsv Zwickau | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ingolstadt 04 | ||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 12:00 | FT | Nữ Sc Freiburg | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 12:00 | FT | Nữ Bayern Munich | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Wolfsburg | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Nữ Sc Sand | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Nữ Ff Usv Jena | ||||||
Moldova Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Sfintul Gheorghe | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Speranta Nisporeni | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Znicz Pruszkow | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Skra Czestochowa | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 12:05 | FT | Resovia Rzeszow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stal Rzeszow | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Gryf Wejherowo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gornik Leczna | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Pogon Siedlce | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | GKS Katowice | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Garbarnia Krakow | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Elana Torun | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Gornik Polkowice | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Bytovia Bytow | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Elblag | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 18:10 | FT | Widzew lodz | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Lech Poznan B | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 19:30 | Madureira | ? - ? | ? - ? | Resende-RJ | |||||||
21 Jun 2020 20:00 | Vasco da Gama | ? - ? | ? - ? | Macae | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Oshmyany | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Granit Mikashevichi | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Kommunalnik Slonim | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gomel | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Fk Orsha | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Krumkachy | ||||||
Kosovo Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Ballkani | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | KF Trepca 89 | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Kf Feronikeli | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kf Llapi | ||||||
Iceland 4 Deild Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Hond Midasar | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Hordur Isafjordur | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Isbjorninn | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Samherjar | ||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Rakvere Flora | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Jk Welco Elekter | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Tabasalu Charma | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Voru Jk | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond B | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Keila Jk | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Laanemaa Haapsalu | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Viimsi Mrjk | ||||||
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 13:30 | FT | Cska Pamir Dushanbe | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Khatlon | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 13:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Pamir | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 13:30 | FT | Dushanbe 83 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kuktosh | ||||||
Vietnam Championship U19 Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 09:30 | FT | U19 Công An Nhân Dân | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U19 Becamex Bình Dương | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 12:00 | FT | U19 Sông Lam Nghệ An | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | U19 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai B | ||||||
Chinese Taipei Intercity League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2020 09:00 | FT | Taiwan Power | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Tainan City | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 09:00 | FT | Ntupes | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ming Chuan University | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 09:00 | FT | Hang Yuen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Taichung Futuro | ||||||
21 Jun 2020 09:00 | FT | Tatung | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Taicheng Lions |
total pertandingan: 184
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...