Skor Sepak Bola 21-07-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
International Friendly Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 02:00 | FT | Cardiff City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Valladolid | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 12:00 | Fremad Amager | ? - ? | ? - ? | HIK | |||||||
21 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | Naestved | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | B93 Copenhagen | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | Thisted | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vendsyssel | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Gillingham | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Millwall | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 13:30 | FT | Holstein Kiel | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Sheffield Wed | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Standard Liege | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nice | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aston Villa | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Glasgow Rangers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Blackburn Rovers | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Mainz 05 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Lazio | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Triestina | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | Cagliari | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Feralpisalo | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 16:59 | Oostende | ? - ? | ? - ? | OFI Crete | |||||||
21 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | SC Farense | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belenenses | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 23:00 | FT | Liverpool | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sevilla | ||||||
Russia Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | Ural Yekaterinburg | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 14:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tambov | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Dynamo Moscow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | Sochi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zenit St.Petersburg | ||||||
Brasil Serie A Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Botafogo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santos | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 20:00 | FT | Corinthians Paulista | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Flamengo | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 20:00 | FT | Atletico Mineiro | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Fortaleza | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 23:00 | FT | Avai | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Goias | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Silkeborg IF | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Horsens | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Esbjerg FB | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hobro I.K. | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Aalborg BK | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sonderjyske | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Randers FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brondby | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Midtjylland | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nordsjaelland | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Malmo FF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | IK Sirius FK | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | IFK Goteborg | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AFC United | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | IFK Norrkoping | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ostersunds FK | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Fylkir | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Ka Akureyri | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | IA Akranes | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 20:15 | FT | KR Reykjavik | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stjarnan | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 20:15 | FT | Vikingur Reykjavik | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Valur | ||||||
USA MLS Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 00:30 | FT | Columbus Crew | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Montreal Impact | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 00:30 | FT | Toronto FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Houston Dynamo | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 00:30 | FT | Philadelphia Union | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chicago Fire | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 01:30 | FT | Sporting Kansas City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dallas | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 02:30 | FT | Colorado Rapids | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | New York City Fc | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 03:00 | FT | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | San Jose Earthquakes | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 03:00 | FT | Real Salt Lake | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Minnesota United | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 21:00 | FT | Atlanta United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Washington DC United | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 23:00 | FT | Cincinnati | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | New England Revolution | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Brann | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stabaek | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Molde | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | ||||||
Ireland Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Bohemians | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St Patrick's | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Shamrock Rovers | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | UC Dublin UCD | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 15:30 | FT | Bohemians 1905 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Teplice | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Slavia Praha | ||||||
Sweden Superettan Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Mjallby AIF | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Halmstads | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | Osters IF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Trelleborgs FF | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | HIFK | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | RoPS Rovaniemi | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Inter Turku | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Honka | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | KuPS | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IFK Mariehamn | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 01:00 | FT | Club America | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Monterrey | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 03:00 | FT | Tigres UANL | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Morelia | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 03:00 | FT | Necaxa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Toluca | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Queretaro FC | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Young Boys | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Servette | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Zurich | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Lugano | ||||||
U19 European Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Republic of Ireland U19 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CH Séc U19 | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Pháp U19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Na Uy U19 | ||||||
Korea League Classic Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Seongnam FC | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Daegu FC | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gangwon FC | ||||||
Vietnam Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Becamex Bình Dương | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Quảng Nam | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Hải Phòng | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Quảng Ninh | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Đà Nẵng | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nam Định | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sông Lam Nghệ An | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | Thanh Hóa | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Viettel | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khánh Hòa | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Sài Gòn FC | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Hà Nội | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | Machida Zelvia | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tokushima Vortis | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | Mito Hollyhock | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ryukyu | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Okayama FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yamagata Montedio | ||||||
Russian Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | FK Kolomna | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Saturn | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 09:30 | FT | Psis Semarang | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persib Bandung | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 12:30 | FT | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persipura Jayapura | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 12:30 | FT | Persebaya Surabaya | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pstni | ||||||
Romania - Division A Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Politehnica Iasi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Astra Ploiesti | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 19:15 | FT | Dinamo Bucuresti | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CS Universitatea Craiova | ||||||
Thailand Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | Buriram United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bangkok United FC | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | Trat Fc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nakhon Ratchasima | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Muang Thong United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chiangrai United | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Sukhothai | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Samut Prakan City | ||||||
Poland Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Zaglebie Lubin | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cracovia Krakow | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | Legia Warszawa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pogon Szczecin | ||||||
Serbia Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Indjija | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Partizan Belgrade | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Radnicki Nis | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Proleter Novi Sad | ||||||
Malaysia Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Perak | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kuala Lumpur | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Misc Mifa Petaling | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PKNP | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Felda United FC | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kedah | ||||||
Croatia Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Hajduk Split | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Istra 1961 | ||||||
Egypt Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | El Gounah | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | El Zamalek | ||||||
Bulgaria Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 16:45 | FT | Botev Plovdiv | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dunav Ruse | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia | ||||||
Slovakia Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | MFK Ruzomberok | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nitra | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Spartak Trnava | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skf Sered | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Zlate Moravce | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | DAC Dunajska Streda | ||||||
Slovenia Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | NK Mura 05 | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Ask Bravo | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 19:10 | FT | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Domzale | ||||||
Belarus Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 18:45 | FT | Vitebsk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FC Minsk | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Tobol Kostanai | 3 - 5 | 2 - 1 | Kairat Almaty | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 14:30 | FT | Taraz | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | FK Atyrau | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ordabasy | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | FK Sarajevo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | Sloboda | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Radnik Bijeljina | ||||||
China Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Beijing Renhe | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | ShenHua SVA FC | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 12:35 | FT | Shandong Taishan | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Shenzhen | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 12:35 | FT | HeNan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wuhan ZALL | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 12:35 | FT | Hebei Hx Xingfu | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tianjin Quanjian | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Jiangsu Suning | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Beijing Guoan | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Chongqing Lifan | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Shanghai East Asia FC | ||||||
Austria Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 16:15 | FT | SV Allerheiligen | 1 - 9 | 0 - 3 | Rapid Wien | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Sc Schwaz | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kapfenberg Superfund | ||||||
Estonia Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Trans Narva | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Kuressaare | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Levadia Tallinn | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Maardu Fc Starbunker | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Sc Kriens | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vaduz | ||||||
International Champions Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 01:00 | FT | Bayern Munich | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Madrid | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 12:30 | FT | Juventus | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 01:00 | FT | Universidad de Costa Rica | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Herediano | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 03:00 | FT | Ad San Carlos | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Cartagines Deportiva SA | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos De Guapiles | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 20:30 | FT | AD grecia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jicaral | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 21:00 | FT | Guadalupe | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alajuelense | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 23:00 | FT | Perez Zeledon | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Limon | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 20:00 | Nacional Potosi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Blooming | |||||||
21 Jul 2019 20:00 | FT | The Strongest | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | San Jose | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 22:15 | FT | Jorge Wilstermann | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Bolivar | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Ansan Greeners | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chunnam Dragons | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Chungnam Asan | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Seoul E Land | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Daejeon Citizen | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Suwon FC | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 00:30 | FT | Universidad Catolica Quito | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 20:00 | FT | Mushuc Runa | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 22:15 | FT | Independiente Jose Teran | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Guayaquil City | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Metta/LU Riga | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rigas Futbola Skola | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | FK Ventspils | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fk Valmiera | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | Jelgava | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liepajas Metalurgs | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 01:45 | FT | Deportes Tolima | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | America de Cali | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 21:45 | FT | Alianza Petrolera | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Aguilas Doradas | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 23:00 | FT | Millonarios | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportiva Once Caldas | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 23:45 | FT | Patriotas | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | ||||||
Korea K-National League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Busan Transpor Tation | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Changwon City | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 06:00 | FT | Magpies Crusaders | 4 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Brisbane Olympic United FC | ||||||
Japan Football League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 07:00 | FT | Fukushima United FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Roasso Kumamoto | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 07:00 | FT | Azul Claro Numazu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AC Nagano Parceiro | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | Fujieda Myfc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sc Sagamihara | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka U23 | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Gamba Osaka U23 | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 20:00 | FT | Tigres FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inter Palmira | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 21:00 | FT | Atletico Clube Purtugal | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bogota | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 21:30 | FT | Real Santander | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universitario De Popayan | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Santani | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | General Diaz | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 22:30 | FT | Ca River Plate Asuncion | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sol De America | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 12:30 | FT | Guangdong Southern Tigers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sichuan Longfor | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 08:15 | FT | Caboolture | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Centenary Stormers | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Start Kristiansand | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Ham-Kam | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Raufoss | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Jerv | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Sogndal | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Tromsdalen UIL | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Nest-Sotra | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Notodden FK | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Sandnes Ulf | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | KFUM Oslo | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Aalesund FK | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Strommen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Skeid Oslo | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Sandefjord | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kongsvinger | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Asker | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mjolner | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Fram Larvik | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Baerum SK | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Manica Diamonds | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Highlanders Fc | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Telone | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mushowani Stars | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 14:25 | FT | Dynamos Fc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Caps United Fc | ||||||
Chile Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 01:00 | Univ Catolica | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cd Santiago Morning | |||||||
21 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Csyd Barnechea | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Colo Colo | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 20:00 | FT | Nublense | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Union La Calera | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tartu JK Tammeka B | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 20:15 | FT | Fram Reykjavik | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Keflavik | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 09:30 | FT | Artmedia Petrzalka | 5 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Slavoj Trebisov | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 06:00 | FT | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Whittlesea Ranges Fc | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | Shenzhen Peng City | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hunan Billows | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | Kasetsart University FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sisaket | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | Lampang Fc | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ubon Umt United | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Nong Bua Pitchaya | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Customs Department FC | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Navy | ||||||
German 3. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | Chemnitzer | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SV Waldhof Mannheim | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Uerdingen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hallescher | ||||||
Peru Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 02:00 | FT | Melgar | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 17:15 | FT | Dep. San Martin | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cusco FC | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | Deportivo Union Comercio | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sport Boys Association | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 21:30 | FT | Alianza Huanuco | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Municipal | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 22:00 | FT | Molinos El Pirata | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Universitario de Deportes | ||||||
Argentina Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 01:10 | FT | Lanus | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 21:10 | FT | Racing Club | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boca Unidos | ||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 00:00 | FT | Cruzeiro Youth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense Youth | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 00:00 | FT | Cruzeiro Youth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense Youth | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Palmeiras Youth | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Santos Youth | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Corinthians Youth | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Cr Flamengo Rj Youth | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gremio Youth | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Coritiba Youth Pr | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ponte Preta Youth | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Bahia Youth | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | America Mg Youth | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Botafogo Rj Youth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sport Club Recife Youth | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Fluminense Rj Youth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador Youth | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Vasco Da Gama Youth | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sao Paulo Youth | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Internacional Rs Youth | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Chapecoense Youth | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Botev Galabovo | ||||||
Scotland League Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | St Johnstone | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ross County | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Clyde | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Airdrie United | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 02:00 | FT | Vorkuta | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Serbian White Eagles | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 21:30 | FT | Hamilton City | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ukraine United | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 23:30 | FT | Brantford Galaxy Sc | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Csc Mississauga | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 23:30 | FT | Kingsman | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sc Waterloo | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | Cds Santa Rita | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santo Domingo | ||||||
Japan Football League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 05:00 | FT | Reinmeer Aomori | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Honda Lock SC | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 07:00 | FT | Verspah Oita | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 07:00 | FT | Veertien Mie | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nara Club | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 07:00 | FT | Kagura Shimane | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Honda | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 07:00 | FT | Suzuka Unlimited | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Mio Biwako Shiga | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 08:00 | FT | Maruyasu Industries | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sony Sendai FC | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | Imabari FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osaka | ||||||
United Soccer League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 00:00 | FT | Indy Eleven | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Loudoun United | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 00:00 | FT | Louisville City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bethlehem Steel | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 00:00 | FT | Ottawa Fury | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sporting Kansas City ii | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 00:00 | FT | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Carolina RailHawks | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 01:00 | FT | Birmingham Legion | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Atlanta United Fc Ii | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 01:30 | FT | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | St Louis Lions | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 01:30 | FT | Memphis 901 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | New York Red Bulls B | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 01:30 | FT | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sacramento Republic Fc | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 01:45 | FT | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Okc Energy Fc | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 02:30 | FT | El Paso Locomotive | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Monarchs Slc | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 03:00 | FT | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Reno 1868 | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 03:00 | FT | Orange County Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Antonio | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 03:30 | FT | Fresno | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Portland Timbers B | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Rubio Nu Asuncion | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 12 De Octubre | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | Guairena | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Fbc | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Fulgencio Yegros | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Resistencia Sc | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Ri 3 Corrales | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | General Caballero | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 De Mayo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Caaguazu | ||||||
Myanmar National League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | Shan United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ayeyawady United | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 10:30 | FT | Yadanabon | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Southern Myanmar | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 10:30 | FT | Chinland | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Zwekapin United | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 06:00 | FT | Sydney United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sydney FC U21 | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 06:30 | FT | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sydney Olympic | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 07:30 | FT | Rockdale City Suns | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Blacktown City Demons | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 07:30 | FT | Rockdale City Suns | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Blacktown City Demons | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 08:00 | FT | Hakoah Sydney | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Manly United | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 05:30 | FT | Valentine | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Broadmeadow Magic | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 05:30 | FT | Weston Workers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lambton Jarvis | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 05:30 | FT | Adamstown Rosebuds | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lake Macquarie | ||||||
USA Women Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 00:30 | FT | Orlando Pride Womens | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gotham Fc Womens | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 01:00 | FT | Washington Spirit Womens | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Houston Dash Womens | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 23:00 | FT | Chicago Red Stars Womens | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | North Carolina Courage Womens | ||||||
USA National Premier Soccer League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 00:00 | FT | Richmond Kickers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orlando City B | ||||||
TAS Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 05:15 | FT | Hobart Zebras | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Devonport City Striker | ||||||
Australian cloth Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 08:15 | FT | St George Willawong | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Moggill | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Rampla Juniors | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Montevideo | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Boston River | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca River Plate | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Danubio FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nacional Montevideo | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Liverpool P. | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Centro Atletico Fenix | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | Tampere | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Grifk | ||||||
Indonesia Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 09:30 | FT | Persija Jakarta | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PSM Makassar | ||||||
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 18:30 | FT | Maccabi Haifa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | ||||||
Canadian Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 20:30 | FT | Cavalry | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | York 9 | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 Skor |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Queretaro U20 | ||||||
21 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Santos Laguna U20 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chivas Guadalajara U20 |
total pertandingan: 262
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...