Skor Sepak Bola 22-02-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
English Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 12:30 | FT | Chelsea | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Burnley | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Bournemouth | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Crystal Palace | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newcastle United | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Sheffield United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brighton | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Southampton | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aston Villa | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | Leicester City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Manchester City | ||||||
England Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 12:30 | FT | Brentford | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Blackburn Rovers | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Barnsley | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Middlesbrough | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Birmingham | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Sheffield Wed | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Swansea City | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Huddersfield Town | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Bristol City | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | West Bromwich | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Luton Town | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Nottingham Forest | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Queens Park Rangers | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Wigan Athletic | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Millwall | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Stoke City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cardiff City | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Leeds United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Reading | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Preston North End | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hull City | ||||||
Italy Serie A Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Bologna | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Udinese | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Spal | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Juventus | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Fiorentina | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AC Milan | ||||||
Italy Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Cittadella | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Juve Stabia | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Trapani | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Spezia | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Virtus Entella | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Benevento | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 14:00 | Ascoli | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cremonese | |||||||
22 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Pisa | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Venezia | ||||||
Spanish La Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Celta Vigo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leganes | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Barcelona | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Eibar | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | Real Sociedad | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Valencia | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Levante | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Madrid | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Alcorcon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Las Palmas | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Almeria | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 17:15 | FT | Girona | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SD Ponferradina | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 17:15 | FT | Tenerife | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Elche | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 19:30 | FT | Albacete | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Numancia | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 14:30 | FT | Werder Bremen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 14:30 | FT | Hertha Berlin | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Koln | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 14:30 | FT | Freiburg | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 14:30 | FT | Monchengladbach | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hoffenheim | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | Schalke 04 | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Hamburger | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | St Pauli | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Holstein Kiel | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Heidenheimer | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Dynamo Dresden | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bochum | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | VfB Stuttgart | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | ||||||
French Ligue 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 16:30 | FT | Marseille | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Nantes | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Angers SCO | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Montpellier | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Dijon | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Monaco | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Lille | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Toulouse | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Strasbourg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Amiens | ||||||
French Ligue 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Lens | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Caen | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Desportivo de Tondela | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rio Ave | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 20:30 | FT | Belenenses | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maritimo | ||||||
Eredivisie Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | Emmen | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Willem II | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 18:45 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 18:45 | FT | SC Heerenveen | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | ADO Den Haag | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Groningen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | VVV Venlo | ||||||
International Friendly Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | Kingborough Lions | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Hobart Zebras | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 08:00 | FT | Zenit St.Petersburg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Isloch Minsk | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 09:00 | FT | Lisen | 9 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Inter Bratislava | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 09:00 | FT | Vitkovice | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 09:00 | FT | Frydek-mistek | 0 - 10 | 0 - 3 | Prostejov | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 09:00 | FT | Rubin Kazan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sheriff | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 09:30 | FT | Pardubice | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | Vyskov | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tatran Brno Bohunice | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | Hvidovre IF | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avarta | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | HIK | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hillerod Fodbold | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | Skeid Oslo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Asker | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | Fk Banik Sokolov | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chomutov | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | DPMM FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tampines Rovers FC | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | Vysocina Jihlava | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Prepere | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | Slavoj Vysehrad | 8 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Motorlet Praha | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | Usti nad Labem | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sokol Brozany | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | Helsingborg IF | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Liepajas Metalurgs | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 10:30 | FT | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Odra Opole | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Chrudim | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Dukla Praha | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | GKS Tychy | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gornik Leczna | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Hradec Kralove | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pisek | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Elite 3000 Helsingor | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Belshina Babruisk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gorodeya | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 11:15 | FT | B 1908 | 2 - 5 | 0 - 0 | BK Frem | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Otterup | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dalum | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Trans Narva | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Skive IK | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fredericia | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Trelleborgs FF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Landskrona BoIS | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Trollhattan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ljungskile SK | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Vsk Aarhus | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Silkeborg KFUM | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stromsgodset | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 12:45 | FT | JIPPO | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Njs Nurmijarvi | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Egersunds IK | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Vard Haugesund | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | SpVgg Bayreuth | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Eintr. Bamberg | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Fv Ravensburg | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Memmingen | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Nurnberg Am | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sv Seligenporten | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Stuttgarter Kickers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fv Illertissen | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 3 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Ruch Chorzow | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kvik Halden | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Akropolis IF | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Nykopings BIS | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:45 | FT | Fremad Amager | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Roskilde | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Fredrikstad | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mjondalen | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Zenit St.Petersburg | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | FK Haugesund | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Asane Fotball | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Real Monarchs Slc | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Louisville City | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Chayka K Sr | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 21:00 | FT | Boavista | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Flamengo | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 22:30 | FT | Minnesota United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 22:30 | FT | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Minnesota United | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 23:00 | FT | Los Angeles Galaxy | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chicago Fire | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 00:10 | FT | Argentinos Juniors | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Patronato Parana | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 20:35 | FT | San Lorenzo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Racing Club | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 22:40 | FT | Independiente | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia LP | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Standard Liege | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Royal Antwerp | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Royal Excel Mouscron | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Oostende | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zulte-Waregem | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 19:30 | FT | KV Mechelen | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Beveren | ||||||
Scotland Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Aberdeen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ross County | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Hamilton FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Motherwell FC | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Hibernian FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Livingston | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Slovan Liberec | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Mlada Boleslav | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Synot Slovacko | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Slavia Praha | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Opava | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:30 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pribram | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Kayserispor | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Konyaspor | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Goztepe | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Besiktas | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Trabzonspor | ||||||
England Divison 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Rochdale | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Coventry | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Fleetwood Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Portsmouth | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Lincoln City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gillingham | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Accrington Stanley | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rotherham United | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Southend United | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Burton Albion FC | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Sunderland | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Wycombe Wanderers | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Ipswich | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oxford United | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | AFC Wimbledon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blackpool | ||||||
Sweden Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | Djurgardens | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Dalkurd Ff | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | Sandvikens IF | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Mjallby AIF | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Elfsborg | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IK Brage | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Oskarshamns AIK | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Orebro | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:30 | FT | IFK Goteborg | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vasteras SK FK | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:30 | FT | Sollentuna United FF | 1 - 8 | 1 - 6 | IK Sirius FK | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | Atlas | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pachuca | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 03:00 | FT | Puebla | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Toluca | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 03:10 | FT | Club Tijuana | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chivas Guadalajara | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 23:00 | FT | Club Leon | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Necaxa | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Thun | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Luzern | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Zurich | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Neuchatel Xamax | ||||||
Liga de Honora Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Leixoes | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Covilha | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | UD Oliveirense | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Casa Pia Ac | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Porto B | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | GD Estoril-Praia | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 17:15 | FT | Chaves | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Feirense | ||||||
Australia League A Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 06:00 | FT | Brisbane Roar FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Perth Glory FC | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 08:30 | FT | Newcastle Jets FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Melbourne Victory FC | ||||||
J-League Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 05:00 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 06:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oita Trinita | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 06:00 | FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 06:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo | ||||||
Greece National A Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | Asteras Tripolis | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Lamia | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki | ||||||
Israel Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Netanya | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:30 | FT | Ashdod MS | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Haifa | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 16:30 | FT | Hapoel Haifa | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 17:50 | FT | Hapoel Hadera | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Beitar Jerusalem | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Omonia Nicosia FC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | EN Paralimni | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Apollon Limassol FC | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Doxa Katokopias | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Illichivets mariupol | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zorya | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vorskla Poltava | ||||||
Romania - Division A Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 12:30 | FT | Voluntari | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hermannstadt | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Steaua Bucuresti | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chindia Targoviste | ||||||
Austria Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Trenkwalder Admira | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sturm Graz | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Mattersburg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | WSG Wattens | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC | ||||||
Thailand Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 10:45 | FT | Port | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Samut Prakan City | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Chiangrai United | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Suphanburi FC | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Buriram United | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chonburi Shark FC | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Prachuap Khiri Khan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | ||||||
Hungary Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Budapest Honved | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Varda Se | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Diosgyor | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Fehervar Videoton | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Paksi SE | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Debreceni VSC | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Kaposvar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ujpesti TE | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 18:30 | FT | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ferencvarosi TC | ||||||
Poland Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Arka Gdynia | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Rakow Czestochowa | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 16:30 | FT | Legia Warszawa | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Piast Gliwice | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow | ||||||
India Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | Churchill Brothers | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mohun Bagan | ||||||
Serbia Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Backa Topola | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Partizan Belgrade | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Proleter Novi Sad | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Indjija | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Radnicki Nis | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cukaricki | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Radnik Surdulica | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Macva Sabac | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | FK Rad Beograd | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Napredak Krusevac | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Crvena Zvezda | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vojvodina | ||||||
Croatia Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Hajduk Split | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hnk Gorica | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 16:30 | FT | NK Rijeka | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ZNK Osijek | ||||||
Bulgaria Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | Botev Vratsa | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Arda | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 12:15 | FT | Cherno More Varna | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Levski Sofia | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 14:30 | FT | CSKA Sofia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | ||||||
Slovakia Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | FK Pohronie | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | MSK Zilina | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | MFK Ruzomberok | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | DAC Dunajska Streda | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trencin | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Zemplin Michalovce | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nitra | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Zlate Moravce | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Skf Sered | ||||||
Slovenia Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Triglav Gorenjska | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | NK Publikum Celje | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Aluminij | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 19:15 | FT | NK Maribor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||||
Wales Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 14:30 | FT | Cardiff Metropolitan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Airbus | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 14:30 | FT | Carmarthen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newi Cefn Druids | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 14:30 | FT | Barry Town Afc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Caernarfon | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 14:30 | FT | Newtown | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bala Town | ||||||
Iraq Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | Al Kahrabaa | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al Shorta | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Naft Alwasat | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Minaa | ||||||
Qatar Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:45 | FT | Umm Salal | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Al-Sadd | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:55 | FT | Al Duhail Lekhwia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Wakra | ||||||
Morocco Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | IRT Itihad de Tanger | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Wydad Casablanca | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | MCO Mouloudia Oujda | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Radnik Bijeljina | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Zeljeznicar | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | FK Velez Mostar | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 Brgule | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 16:30 | FT | FK Sarajevo | 6 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Tuzla City | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Chiasso | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wil 1900 | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Schaffhausen | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Grasshoppers | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Stade Lausanne Ouchy | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vaduz | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 22:00 | FT | Guadalupe | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Atletico Palmaflor | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Santa Cruz | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 21:00 | FT | CSD Municipal | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guastatoya | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 21:15 | FT | Jocoro | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Once Municipal | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 01:15 | FT | Honduras Progreso | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Platense | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 21:25 | FT | Real De Minas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Motagua | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 00:15 | FT | Pottu via HO | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Cuenca | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Olmedo Riobamba | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Macara | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 20:30 | FT | Delfin SC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 22:45 | FT | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Jose Teran | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 01:10 | FT | Independiente Santa Fe | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | America de Cali | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 20:15 | FT | Boyaca Chico | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Pereira | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 22:20 | FT | Dep.Independiente Medellin | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Atletico Nacional | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vorskla U21 | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk U21 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Desna Chernihiv U21 | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Pfc Oleksandria U21 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka U21 | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Karpaty Lviv U21 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dnipro 1 U21 | ||||||
Scotland Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | Arbroath | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ayr Utd | |||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Greenock Morton | 4 - 4 | 4 - 2 | Alloa Athletic | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | Partick Thistle | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dunfermline | |||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Queen of South | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dundee | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | Dumbarton | ? - ? | ? - ? | Forfar Athletic | |||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | East Fife | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Stranraer | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Falkirk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Montrose | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Peterhead | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Airdrie United | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Raith Rovers | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Clyde | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 08:30 | FT | Brisbane Strikers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane City SC | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 08:30 | FT | Moreton Bay United | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Magpies Crusaders | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 08:35 | FT | Gold Coast Knights | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Brisbane Olympic United FC | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 09:00 | FT | Eastern Suburbs | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gold Coast United | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 09:15 | FT | Redlands United FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Capalaba | ||||||
South Australian Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 04:30 | FT | Adelaide City FC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cumberland United | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 04:30 | FT | Modbury Jets | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Comets FC | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 04:30 | FT | Para Hills Knights | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Croydon Kings | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 04:30 | FT | Adelaide United Fc Youth | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Raiders SC | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 09:00 | FT | North Eastern Metrostars | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide Olympic | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Westerlo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Excelsior Virton | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 19:30 | FT | Roeselare | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | KSC Lokeren | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Villa San Carlos | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Club Atletico Colegiales | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Club Atletico Acassuso | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Comunicaciones BsAs | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Argentino de Quilmes | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca San Miguel | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Talleres Rem De Escalada | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Los Andes | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | UAI Urquiza | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Flandria | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Estudiantes Merida | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Carabobo | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Metropolitanos | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gran Valencia | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 21:00 | FT | Aragua | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Lara | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Gilan Gabala | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Neftci Baku | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | FK Inter Baku | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zira | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 07:00 | FT | Altona Magic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Avondale Heights | ||||||
French Nationa League Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Red Star 93 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stade Lavallois MFC | ||||||
Ireland Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Cobh Ramblers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Drogheda United | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 19:30 | FT | Longford Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers ii | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Erzurum BB | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bursaspor | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Umraniyespor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Keciorengucu | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Karagumruk | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Adana Demirspor | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Altinordu | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Nc Magra | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Es Setif | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Us Biskra | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cr Belouizdad | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Paradou Ac | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Js Saoura | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Na Hussein Dey | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Usm Bel Abbes | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Js Kabylie | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Aso Chlef | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Mc Oran | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | As Ain Mlila | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 16:45 | FT | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cs Constantine | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Es Du Sahel | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Etoile Metlaoui | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Us Ben Guerdane | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Us Tataouine | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Club Africain | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chebba | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 09:30 | FT | Ceske Budejovice u19 | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Mfk Karvina U19 | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Opava U19 | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | Sparta Praha U19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pardubice U19 | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | Slavia Praha u19 | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Meteor Praha U19 | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | Synot Slovacko U19 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Banik Ostrava u19 | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Brno U19 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pribram U19 | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Apollon Kalamaria | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | ||||||
San Marino Girone A Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Folgore/falciano | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SP Libertas | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Cailungo | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Ss Virtus | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | SP La Fiorita | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SS Murata | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Tre Penne | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tre Fiori | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Progres Niedercorn | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hostert | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Borec Veles | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vardar Skopje | ||||||
England Divison 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Newport County | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bradford AFC | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Swindon | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grimsby Town | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Cheltenham Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mansfield Town | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Leyton Orient | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Oldham Athletic | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Salford City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Colchester United | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Carlisle | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Morecambe | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Crewe Alexandra | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Macclesfield Town | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Plymouth Argyle | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cambridge United | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Northampton Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Exeter City | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Crawley Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Scunthorpe United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Walsall | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Port Vale | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | OFK Petrovac | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Zeta | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | FK Sutjeska Niksic | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Iskra Danilovgrad | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Grbalj Radanovici | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Podgorica | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 10:45 | FT | Lampang Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Customs Department FC | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Jl Chiangmai United | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chainat FC | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Ranong United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Khonkaen United | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ayutthaya Fc | ||||||
German 3. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | MSV Duisburg | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | SV Waldhof Mannheim | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Hansa Rostock | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ingolstadt 04 | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Carl Zeiss Jena | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sv Meppen | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Kaiserslautern | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fsv Zwickau | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Uerdingen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Preuben Munster | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Wurzburger Kickers | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Eintr. Braunschweig | ||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Nữ Hoffenheim | ||||||
Albania Super league Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Flamurtari | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | KF Laci | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Vllaznia Shkoder | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luftetari Gjirokaster | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Partizani Tirana | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ks Bylis | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Skenderbeu Korca | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Teuta Durres | ||||||
England Northern Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Bamber Bridge | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Basford Utd | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atherton Collieries | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Lancaster City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nantwich Town | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Matlock Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Whitby Town | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | Radcliffe Borough | ? - ? | ? - ? | Grantham Town | |||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | South Shields | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Buxton FC | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | Stalybridge Celtic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Witton Albion | |||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Warrington Town AFC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Scarborough | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | Mickleover Sports | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gainsborough Trinity | |||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Stafford Rangers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Morpeth Town | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Dakkada | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kwara United | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Al Taawon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Raed | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:40 | FT | Al Hazm | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Nassr | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | Al Hilal | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ittihad | ||||||
India Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Bengaluru | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Atletico De Kolkata | ||||||
England Southern Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Beaconsfield Sycob | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Poole Town | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Blackfield Langley | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Merthyr Town | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Chesham United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gosport Borough | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Dorchester Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Weston Super Mare | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Farnborough Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Swindon Supermarine | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Hayes&Yeading | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Taunton Town | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Metropolitan Police | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yate Town | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Salisbury City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hendon | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Tiverton Town | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Wimborne Town | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Truro City | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Harrow Borough | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Walton Casuals | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hartley Wintney | ||||||
Peru Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 02:00 | FT | Deportivo Municipal | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Carlos Stein | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Sporting Cristal | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Huancayo | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 18:15 | FT | Atletico Grau | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Sport Boys Association | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 20:30 | FT | Cusco FC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Melgar | ||||||
England Conference Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Boreham Wood | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yeovil Town | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Bromley | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wrexham | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Chesterfield | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ebbsfleet United | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Chorley | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Barnet | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Dagenham and Redbridge | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Solihull Moors | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Dover Athletic | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | AFC Fylde | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Harrogate Town | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Eastleigh | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Hartlepool United FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Notts County | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Maidenhead United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Aldershot Town | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Torquay United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Halifax Town | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Woking | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stockport County | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 17:20 | FT | Sutton United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Barrow | ||||||
England Conference North Division Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | Altrincham | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kings Lynn | |||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Boston United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AFC Telford United | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | Bradford Park Avenue | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kettering Town | |||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Chester FC | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Brackley Town | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | Curzon Ashton | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gloucester City | |||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Farsley Celtic | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blyth Spartans | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Guiseley | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Gateshead | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Hereford | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Darlington | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Kidderminster | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | York City | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Leamington | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Southport FC | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Spennymoor Town | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alfreton Town | ||||||
England Conference South Division Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Bath City | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Dulwich Hamlet | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Chelmsford City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slough Town | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Dartford | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eastbourne Borough | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Havant and Waterlooville | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | St Albans City | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Hemel Hempstead Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Concord Rangers | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Hungerford Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Braintree Town | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Maidstone United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hampton & Richmond | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Oxford City | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tonbridge Angels | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Wealdstone | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dorking | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Welling United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chippenham Town | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Weymouth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Billericay Town | ||||||
Oman Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | AL-Nahda | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Seeb | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:45 | FT | Oman Club | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sohar Club | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:45 | FT | Al-Suwaiq Club | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Muscat | ||||||
New Zealand Football Championships Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 01:00 | Waitakere United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hamilton Wanderers Sc | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Usm El Harrach | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Om Arzew | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | As Khroub | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rc Arba | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Drb Tadjenant | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Om Medea | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Mc Saida | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | A Bou Saada | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Jsm Skikda | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jsm Bejaia | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Usm Annaba | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Mc El Eulma | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Asm Oran | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wa Tlemcen | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Mo Bejaia | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rc Relizane | ||||||
Italian Women Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Agsm Verona Womens | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Juventus | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Institute | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Coleraine | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Carrick Rangers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dungannon Swifts | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Cliftonville | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ballymena United | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Glenavon Lurgan | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Glentoran | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Larne | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Warrenpoint Town | ||||||
Chile Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Huachipato | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cobresal | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 23:30 | FT | Everton CD | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union La Calera | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 21:00 | FT | Boavista Sc | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Flamengo | ||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Confianca Se | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Imperatriz Ma | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | River Pi | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 21:00 | FT | America Natal Rn | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | Correcaminos Uat | 6 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 19:30 | FT | Caxias Rs | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gremio | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Agua Santa | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 19:30 | FT | Ituano Sp | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Santos | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 19:30 | FT | Oeste FC | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sao Paulo | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 22:00 | FT | Ponte Preta | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ferroviaria Sp | ||||||
Angola Girabola League Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Sagrada Esperanca | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Academica Lobito | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Santa Rita | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Petro Atletico De Luanda | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Annan Athletic | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Albion Rovers | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Cove Rangers | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Queens Park | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Edinburgh City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brechin City | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | Elgin City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cowdenbeath | |||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | Stirling Albion | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stenhousemuir | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Strumska Slava | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Balchik | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kariana Erden | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Chernomorets Pomorie | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Neftohimik | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Spartak Varna | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cska 1948 Sofia | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botev Galabovo | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | PFK Montana | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hebar Pazardzhik | ||||||
Chile Primera B Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 20:30 | FT | Cd Magallanes | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Puerto Montt | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 21:00 | FT | Cd Copiapo S.a. | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Melipilla | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 23:00 | FT | San Luis Quillota | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Csyd Barnechea | ||||||
Malta Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Gudja United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Balzan | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Mosta | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hamrun Spartans | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Birkirkara FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hibernians FC | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Senglea Athletic | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Santa Lucia | ||||||
Malta First Division League Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Pieta Hotspurs | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Zebbug Rangers | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:15 | FT | Vittoriosa Stars | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Lija Athletic | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 09:00 | FT | Farul Constanta | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Concordia Chiajna | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 09:00 | FT | Ripensia Timisoara | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Metaloglobus | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 09:00 | FT | Sportul Snagov | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Gloria Buzau | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 09:00 | FT | CS Mioveni | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Acs Energeticianul | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | Petrolul Ploiesti | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dunarea Calarasi | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Pandurii | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Scolar Resita | ||||||
Kosovo Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Kf Drenica Srbica | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kf Prishtina | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Kf Llapi | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kf Feronikeli | ||||||
Myanmar National League Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 09:00 | FT | Southern Myanmar | 8 - 3 | 4 - 0 | Chin United | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 09:00 | FT | Yangon United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shan United | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 09:30 | FT | Zwekapin United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rakhine United | ||||||
Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 09:00 | FT | Bayswater City | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ECU Joondalup | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 09:00 | FT | Cockburn City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rockingham City | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Perth Glory Am | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Armadale | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Inglewood United | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Balcatta | ||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Ards | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Portadown FC | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Ballyclare Comrades | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Loughgall | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Queens University | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dundela | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Knockbreda | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Newry City | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Ballinamallard United | 6 - 4 | 3 - 2 | Police Service Of Northern Ireland | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Harland Wolff Welders | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dergview | ||||||
South Australian Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 04:30 | FT | Western Strikers SC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Vipers | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 04:30 | FT | Adelaide Panthers | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sturt Lions | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 08:45 | FT | Playford City Patriots | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | West Adelaide | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 09:30 | FT | Fulham United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seaford Rangers | ||||||
South Africa League Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Happy Wanderers | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ts Sporting | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Mbombela United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Real Kings | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Highlands Park | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kaizer Chiefs FC | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 18:15 | FT | Bloemfontein Celtic | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Maritzburg United | ||||||
QLD Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 08:15 | FT | Logan Lightning | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Holland Park Hawks | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 09:00 | FT | Souths United | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Ipswich Knights Sc | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Boston River | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Ca Rentistas | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Cerro Montevideo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca River Plate | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 23:00 | FT | Nacional Montevideo | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cerro Largo | ||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Seraing United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dender | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Urs Lixhe Lanaye | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sint Eloois Winkel | ||||||
Finland Suomen Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Gnistan | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Mypa | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Lahti | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Haka | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Ekenas IF Fotboll | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Musa | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | KTP Kotka | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Mp Mikkeli | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | AC Oulu | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sjk Akatemia | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 12:30 | FT | Ilves Tampere | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SJK Seinajoki | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Kpv | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ac Kajaani | ||||||
Croatia 2 HNL Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | HNK Sibenik | 3 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Rudes | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Solin | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Radnik Sesvete | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Kustosija | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hajduk Split B | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb B | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Orijent Rijeka | ||||||
Cyprus 2 Division Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 12:30 | FT | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Asil Lysi | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Anagenisis Dherina | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Onisilos Sotiras | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Othellos Athienou | 4 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Ermis Aradippou | ||||||
Thailand League Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 08:30 | FT | Muangkan United | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Samut Songkhram FC | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 08:30 | FT | Sisaket | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Muang Loei United | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 08:30 | FT | Maejo United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lamphun Warrior | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 08:30 | FT | Kamphaengphet | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chiangrai Lanna | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 08:30 | FT | Surin Khongcheemool | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Krua Napat Ubon | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 08:30 | FT | Khonkaen Mordindang | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nakhon Ratchasima | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 08:30 | FT | Mahasarakham United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Udon United | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 08:30 | FT | Kohkwang | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kabin United | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 08:30 | FT | Royal Thai Flee | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chanthaburi Fc | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 08:30 | FT | Grakcu Sai Mai United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Samut Prakan | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 08:30 | FT | Thonburi Universidad | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kasem Bundit University | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 08:30 | FT | Pattani | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Surat Thani City | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 08:30 | FT | Jalor City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Krabi Fc | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 08:30 | FT | Nakhon Si United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Surat Thani | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 08:30 | FT | Hat Yai City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Phattalung | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 08:30 | FT | Songkhla | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Patong City | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 08:30 | FT | Bang Pa In Ayutthaya | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Army Welfare Department | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 08:30 | FT | See Kwae | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Phitsanulok | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | Maptaphut Rayong Fc | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bankhai United | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | Marines Eureka | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bankhai United | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | Chiangrai | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nakhon Mae Sot United | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Saraburi Fc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thawiwatthana Sriracha | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Bangkok Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Btu United | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Sa Kaeo | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Banbueng | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Uttaradit | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Phitsanulok Unity | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | Chachoengsao | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Rayong United | ||||||
Kuwait Emir Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:55 | FT | Khaitan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Burgan Sc | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | Al Fahaheel Sc | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Salmiyah | ||||||
UAE Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Al Ain | 6 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Al-Wasl | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 16:30 | FT | Ittihad Kalba | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al-Sharjah | ||||||
UAE Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:25 | FT | Al Taawon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Emirate | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:25 | FT | Dubba Al-Husun | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Masfut | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:25 | FT | Al Bataeh | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dabba Al-Fujairah | ||||||
Greece Football League 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Diagoras Rodos | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ionikos | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | ASK Olympiakos Volou | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Niki Volou | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Ierapetra | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aspropyrgos Enosis | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Triglia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ialysos | ||||||
Portugal U23 Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Feirense U23 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vitoria Guimaraes U23 | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Maritimo U23 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cova Piedade U23 | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Sporting Clube De Portugal U23 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Benfica U23 | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Belenenses U23 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portimonense U23 | ||||||
Sudan Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 16:30 | FT | Al Hilal Omdurman | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alamal Atbara | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Cruz Azul U20 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tigres Uanl U20 | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Monterrey U20 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club America U20 | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 16:45 | FT | Leon U20 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Necaxa U20 | ||||||
Burundi League Skor |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | Bs Dynamic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Musongati | ||||||
22 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Athletico Olympic | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Flambeau Du Centre |
total pertandingan: 544
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...