Skor Sepak Bola 23-09-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
English Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | West Ham United | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Burnley | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Huddersfield Town | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Everton | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AFC Bournemouth | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Manchester City | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crystal Palace | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Southampton | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Manchester United | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Stoke City | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Chelsea | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Swansea City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Watford | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | Leicester City | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Liverpool | ||||||
England Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Bolton Wanderers | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Brentford | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Derby County | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Birmingham | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Fulham | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Middlesbrough | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Leeds United | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ipswich | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Norwich City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bristol City | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Preston North End | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Millwall | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Queens Park Rangers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Burton Albion FC | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Reading | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hull City | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Wolves | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barnsley | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Sunderland | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cardiff City | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | Aston Villa | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
Italy Serie A Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | AS Roma | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Udinese | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Spal | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Napoli | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Juventus | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Torino | ||||||
Italy Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Virtus Entella | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carpi | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Salernitana | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spezia | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Perugia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Frosinone | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Novara | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Avellino | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Venezia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Parma | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Bari | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ternana | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Cremonese | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pescara | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Brescia | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Foggia | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Empoli | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cittadella | ||||||
Spanish La Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Atletico Madrid | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sevilla | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:15 | FT | Alaves | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Real Madrid | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | Malaga | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Girona | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Barcelona | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | CF Reus Deportiu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osasuna | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Sporting de Gijon | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | La Hoya Lorca | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Granada | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cordoba C.F. | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | Tenerife | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Alcorcon | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Mainz 05 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hertha Berlin | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Hoffenheim | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Schalke 04 | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | RB Leipzig | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eintr Frankfurt | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Werder Bremen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Freiburg | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | VfB Stuttgart | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Augsburg | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | Borussia Dortmund | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Monchengladbach | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | St Pauli | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Arminia Bielefeld | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Heidenheimer | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | SSV Jahn Regensburg | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Eintr. Braunschweig | ||||||
French Ligue 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Montpellier | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paris Saint Germain | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | Bordeaux | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guingamp | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | Lyon | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Dijon | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | Metz | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ES Troyes AC | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | Caen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Amiens | ||||||
French Ligue 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Lorient | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nancy | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | GD Estoril-Praia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chaves | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 18:15 | FT | Moreirense | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Lisbon | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 20:30 | FT | SL Benfica | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pacos Ferreira | ||||||
Eredivisie Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | Willem II | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SC Heerenveen | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 18:45 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | NAC Breda | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 18:45 | FT | Heracles Almelo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Roda JC Kerkrade | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | ADO Den Haag | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam | ||||||
International Friendly Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 10:30 | FT | Kitchee | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eastern A.A Football Team | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 01:05 | FT | Patronato Parana | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Tucuman | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 18:05 | FT | Arsenal de Sarandi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Temperley | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 18:05 | FT | CA Huracan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Santa Fe | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 20:15 | FT | Chacarita Juniors | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Talleres Cordoba | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 22:05 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Boca Juniors | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Genk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oostende | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | Royal Excel Mouscron | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | AS Eupen | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | KV Mechelen | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St-Truidense VV | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Beveren | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Anderlecht | ||||||
Russia Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Dynamo Moscow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Moscow | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Spartak Moscow | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | FK Anzhi | ||||||
Scotland Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Glasgow Rangers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Celtic | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Kilmarnock | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dundee | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Ross County | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hibernian FC | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | St Johnstone | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hamilton FC | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Partick Thistle | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hearts | ||||||
Brasil Serie A Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 23:00 | FT | Flamengo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Avai | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Horsens | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Copenhagen | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Silkeborg IF | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Halmstads | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IFK Norrkoping | ||||||
USA MLS Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 20:10 | FT | New York City Fc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Houston Dynamo | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 22:00 | FT | New England Revolution | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Toronto FC | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | FK Haugesund | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viking | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Bohemians 1905 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Baumit Jablonec | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | SK Sigma Olomouc | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dukla Praha | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Zlin | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Praha | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Mlada Boleslav | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Viktoria Plzen | ||||||
Sweden Superettan Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Degerfors IF | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ik Frej Taby | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Varbergs BoIS FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dalkurd Ff | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Brommapojkarna | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atvidabergs FF | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Konyaspor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Genclerbirligi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Basaksehir FK | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | Fenerbahce | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Besiktas | ||||||
England Divison 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Blackpool | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bury | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Fleetwood Town | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Southend United | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Northampton Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bradford AFC | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Oxford United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Walsall | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Peterborough United | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wigan Athletic | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Plymouth Argyle | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Doncaster Rovers | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Rochdale | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gillingham | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Rotherham United | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Oldham Athletic | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Scunthorpe United | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Portsmouth | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blackburn Rovers | ||||||
Brasil Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 01:30 | FT | Luverdense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oeste FC | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 01:30 | FT | Londrina (PR) | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santa Cruz (PE) | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 20:30 | FT | Figueirense (SC) | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ABC RN | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 20:30 | FT | Nautico PE | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Internacional | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 20:30 | FT | Goias | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paysandu (PA) | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 20:30 | FT | CRB AL | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Criciuma | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 23:00 | FT | Ceara | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 01:00 | FT | Atletico Rafaela | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Los Andes | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 01:05 | FT | Deportivo Moron | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Riestra | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 01:30 | FT | Independiente Rivadavia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Martin Tucuman | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 17:05 | FT | CA Brown Adrogue | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Instituto | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 20:10 | FT | Ferrol Carril Oeste | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Almagro | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 22:05 | FT | Quilmes | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Villa Dalmine | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Basel | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zurich | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Luzern | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Lausanne Sports | ||||||
Portugal Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Gondomar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santa Clara | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Mirandela | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Academica Coimbra | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | Sp. Ideal | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Almodovar | ||||||
Korea League Classic Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chunnam Dragons | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | Incheon United FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Jeju United FC | ||||||
J-League Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 06:00 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Albirex Niigata Japan | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 07:00 | FT | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 08:00 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 08:00 | FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sagan Tosu | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 08:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tokyo | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | Ventforet Kofu | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Yokohama F Marinos | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kawasaki Frontale | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | Kashima Antlers | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gamba Osaka | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Vegalta Sendai | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 06:00 | FT | Okayama FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 07:00 | FT | Kyoto Purple Sanga | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 08:00 | FT | Tokushima Vortis | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Machida Zelvia | ||||||
Greece National A Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Apollon Smirnis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Platanias FC | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:15 | FT | PAE Atromitos | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Lamia | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | Panaitolikos Agrinio | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panathinaikos | ||||||
Israel Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Hapoel Acco | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Hapoel Raanana | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ashkelon | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 17:15 | FT | Ashdod MS | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Netanya | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | Hapoel Haifa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Omonia Nicosia FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Alki Oroklini | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | AEL Limassol | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Apollon Limassol FC | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Nea Salamis | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AEK Larnaca | ||||||
Singapore Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | Hougang United FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | DPMM FC | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | Geylang United FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Home United FC | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Zirka Kirovohrad | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veres Rivne | ||||||
Romania - Division A Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | Concordia Chiajna | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sepsi | ||||||
Austria Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Rapid Wien | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Wolfsberger AC | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | Sturm Graz | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | St.Polten | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trenkwalder Admira | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | LASK Linz | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Mattersburg | ||||||
Thailand Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 11:45 | FT | Bangkok United FC | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Osotspa Saraburi FC | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Sukhothai | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Suphanburi FC | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sisaket | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | BEC Tero Sasana | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chiangrai United | |||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Navy | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Muang Thong United | ||||||
Hungary Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Debreceni VSC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Paksi SE | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Balmazujvaros | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Ferencvarosi TC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Diosgyor | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 17:15 | FT | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Ujpesti TE | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Fehervar Videoton | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Budapest Honved | ||||||
Poland Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | LKS Nieciecza | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Pogon Szczecin | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Zabrze | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Korona Kielce | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wisla Krakow | ||||||
Croatia Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Cibalia | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zapresic | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
Egypt Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Pyramids | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | El Ismaily | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | El Daklyeh | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tala Al Jaish | ||||||
Bulgaria Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | Slavia Sofia | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitosha Bistritsa | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FC Vereya | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Cherno More Varna | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | ||||||
Slovakia Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Nitra | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | FK Senica | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Spartak Trnava | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Zlate Moravce | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova | ||||||
Slovenia Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Triglav Gorenjska | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Gorica | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Krsko Posavlje | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 19:20 | FT | NK Publikum Celje | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||||
Belarus Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | BATE Borisov | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Shakhter Soligorsk | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Isloch Minsk | ||||||
Wales Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Prestatyn Town FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newtown | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Connah's QN | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cardiff Metropolitan | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 17:15 | FT | Aberystwyth Town | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bangor City FC | ||||||
UAE League Professional Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:25 | FT | Hatta | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al Ain | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | Ajman | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Al Ahli Dubai | ||||||
Qatar Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:50 | FT | Al Duhail Lekhwia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Arabi SC | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Al Khor SC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ahli Doha | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | Astana | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Taraz | ||||||
Morocco Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kawkab de Marrakech | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olympique de Safi | ||||||
South Africa Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Baroka | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ajax Cape Town | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Bidvest Wits | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orlando Pirates | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 19:15 | FT | Kaizer Chiefs FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lamontville Golden Arrows | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 19:15 | FT | AmaZulu | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Platinum Stars | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Radnik Bijeljina | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | FK Sarajevo | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | NK Celik | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | GOSK Gabela | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Zrinjski Mostar | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Sloboda | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Zeljeznicar | ||||||
China Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 08:30 | FT | Yan Bian Changbaishan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liaoning Whowin | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 12:35 | FT | ShenHua SVA FC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guangzhou R&F | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 12:35 | FT | Jiangsu Suning | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guizhou Zhicheng | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 12:35 | FT | Tianjin Teda | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tianjin Quanjian | ||||||
Estonia Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | Paide Linnameeskond | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | Levadia Tallinn | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tartu JK Tammeka | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | JK Sillamae Kalev | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Flora Tallinn | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Nomme JK Kalju | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Parnu Linnameeskond | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Aarau | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rapperswil-jona | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Dinamo-Auto | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cs Petrocub | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Sfintul Gheorghe | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Sheriff | 6 - 3 | 4 - 2 | Dacia Chisinau | ||||||
Armenia Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Gandzasar Kapan | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pyunik | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | Petrolero de Yacuiba | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Club Guabira | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 22:15 | FT | Nacional Potosi | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Universitario de Sucre | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 22:00 | FT | Cd Pasaquina | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Santa Tecla | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 23:00 | FT | Upnfm | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Marathon | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | Suwon FC | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Daejeon Citizen | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | Gyeongnam FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bucheon 1995 | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | Anyang | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ansan Greeners | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | Independiente Jose Teran | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CD Clan Juvenil | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 11:45 | FT | Odra Opole | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stal Mielec | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Gornik Leczna | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GKS Tychy | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Puszcza Niepolomice | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Rakow Czestochowa | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bytovia Bytow | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Grudziadz | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wigry Suwalki | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | Miedz Legnica | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Podbeskidzie | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 01:45 | FT | Inter Palmira | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Jaguares De Cordoba | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | Tigres FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | La Equidad | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 22:00 | FT | Dep.Independiente Medellin | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aguilas Doradas | ||||||
Russia Div 2 West Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Znamya Truda | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Veles Moscow | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dnepr Smolensk | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Luki Energiya | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Murom | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Spartak Kostroma | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dolgiye Prudy | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow B | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo St Petersburg B | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | Illichivets U21 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pfc Oleksandria U21 | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Vorskla U21 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zorya U21 | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Stal Kamianske U21 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Olimpic Donetsk U21 | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Karpaty Lviv U21 | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa U21 | ||||||
Scotland Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Falkirk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Livingston | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Brechin City | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dunfermline | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Dundee United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Greenock Morton | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Dumbarton | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inverness C.T. | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Alloa Athletic | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Albion Rovers | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Raith Rovers | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Airdrie United | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | East Fife | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Forfar Athletic | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Queens Park | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ayr Utd | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Stranraer | 2 - 6 | 1 - 4 | Arbroath | ||||||
Korea K-National League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 07:00 | FT | Gyeongju KHNP | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Cheonan City | ||||||
Japan Football League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kataller Toyama | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | Tochigi SC | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tokyo U23 | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Cercle Brugge | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tubize | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Lierse | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St Gilloise | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Oskarshamns AIK | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skovde AIK | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Assyriska Bk | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Ljungskile SK | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Husqvarna FF | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Mjallby AIF | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Karlskrona | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Utsiktens BK | ||||||
Jordan Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | Al-Ahli | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mansheiat Bani Hasan | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | Ramtha SC | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Al Yarmouk | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Orenburg 2 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | IFK Aspudden-Tellus | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bk Forward | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Karlbergs BK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Karlslunds If Hfk | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Skiljebo SK | 6 - 2 | 3 - 1 | BKV Norrtalje | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Gamla Upsala | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stromsbergs IF | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Habo Ff | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eskilstuna City FK | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 00:00 | FT | Talleres Rem De Escalada | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Villa San Carlos | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 17:05 | Ca San Miguel | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atletico Atlanta | |||||||
23 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Defensores de Belgrano | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | UAI Urquiza | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Sacachispas | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | CA Fenix Pilar | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chikhura Sachkhere | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Dila Gori | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Samtredia | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Jbl Del Zulia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aragua | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 21:55 | FT | Carabobo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zulia | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Sabail | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Kapaz Ganca | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Zira | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Inter Baku | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | Akademia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar B | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Mashuk-KMV | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Alania | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Druzhba Maykop | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | FK Angusht Nazran | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Afips | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Biolog | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SKA Rostov | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Saturn | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Khimik Novomoskovsk | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Dinamo Briansk | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Zvezda Ryazan | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Sokol | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Strogino Moscow | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Kaluga | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Zorkyi Krasnogorsk | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zenit Penza | ||||||
French Nationa League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:35 | FT | Grenoble | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cholet So | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 01:10 | FT | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rubio Nu Asuncion | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 23:00 | FT | Libertad Asuncion | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olimpia Asuncion | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Al-Shat | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Alittihad Misurata | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Rafeeq | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Mahalla | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Altinordu | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gaziantepspor | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | Vestel Manisaspor | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Istanbulspor | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | Fk Krasnodar Youth | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zenit St.petersburg Youth | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 11:30 | FT | Fk Ural Youth | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tosno Youth | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:20 | FT | Fk Rostov Youth | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 08:45 | FT | Shanghai Shenxin | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | Lijiang FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Yiteng FC | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | Baoding Rongda FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Beijing Beikong | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Dalian Chaoyue | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 12:35 | FT | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 12:35 | FT | Zhejiang Professional | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wuhan ZALL | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 09:15 | FT | Pardubice | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:30 | Frydek-mistek | ? - ? | ? - ? | Olympia Praha | |||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Opava | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Vitkovice | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Fotbal Trinec | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Tegs Thoren ff | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sandvikens IF | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Carlstad United BK | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Assyriska FF | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Sollentuna United FF | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Enskede Ik | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Baerum SK | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kjelsas IL | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Follo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ham-Kam | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Asker | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | KFUM Oslo | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Egersunds IK | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fram Larvik | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Es Setif | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Js Saoura | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Usm El Harrach | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cs Constantine | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Us Biskra | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cr Belouizdad | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | Bohemians 1905 U19 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Pribram U19 | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen U19 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Praha u19 | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 10:00 | Banik Ostrava u19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pardubice U19 | |||||||
23 Sep 2017 10:45 | Opava U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hradec Kralove u19 | |||||||
23 Sep 2017 10:45 | FT | Opava U19 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hradec Kralove u19 | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Teplice U19 | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 11:30 | FT | Zlin U19 | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Sparta Praha U19 | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Ceske Budejovice u19 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav U19 | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Nevezis | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Utenis Utena Ii | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Trakai Ii | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Tauras Taurage | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Dziugas Telsiai | 2 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Baltija Panevezys | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dainava Alytus | ||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | Nữ Hafnarfjordur | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Valur | |||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | Nữ Stjarnan | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Breidablik | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Backa Topola | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | FK Bezanija | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Kuressaare | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Elva | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Edinet | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Cahul 2005 | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Iskra-stal Ribnita | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Abus Ungheni | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | CF Gagauziya | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Singerei | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | NK Krka | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nk Roltek Dob | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Tabor Sezana | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jadran Dekani | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Fuzinar | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nk Verzej | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Nk Radomlje | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nafta | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | ND Ilirija 1911 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Rogaska | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 12:45 | FT | Fjardabyggd | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sindri | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Huginn | 3 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Tindastoll Sauda | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Kv Vesturbaeja | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Umf Afturelding | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Volsungur Husavik | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Umf Njardvik | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Vestri | 3 - 4 | 3 - 1 | Hottur Egilsstadir | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Vidir Gardur | 6 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Magni | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Fylkir | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ir Reykjavik | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | HK Kopavog | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Keflavik | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Leiknir Reykjavik | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Fram Reykjavik | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Throttur | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | UMF Selfoss | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Haukar | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:15 | FT | Leiknir F | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Thor Akureyri | ||||||
San Marino Girone A Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | SS Murata | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fiorentino | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Cailungo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Folgore/falciano | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Tre Penne | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | SP La Fiorita | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | SP Libertas | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ss Virtus | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Partizan Bardejov | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Stk 1914 Samorin | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Skalica | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slavoj Trebisov | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Spisska Nova Ves | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | KFC Komarno | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Poprad | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inter Bratislava | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Renova Cepciste | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Korzo Prilep | ||||||
Korea Challengers League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 07:00 | FT | Seoul United Fc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Goyang Fc | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 07:00 | FT | Fc Uijeongbu | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pyeongchang | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 07:00 | FT | Buyeo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Siheung City | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 07:00 | FT | Gimpo Fc | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pocheon Fc | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 07:00 | FT | Cheongju Jikji Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hwaseong Fc | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 07:00 | FT | Pocheon Fc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gimpo Fc | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 07:00 | FT | Paju Citizen Fc | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Chuncheon Citizen | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 07:00 | FT | Icheon Citizen Fc | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Jeonju Citizen | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 07:00 | FT | Yangju Citizen Fc | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Cheongju City | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 08:00 | FT | Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pyeongtaek Citizen | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Yangpyeong | ||||||
England Divison 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Accrington Stanley | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cheltenham Town | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Barnet | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Crawley Town | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Colchester United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wycombe Wanderers | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Coventry | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Exeter City | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Crewe Alexandra | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Carlisle | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Luton Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chesterfield | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Mansfield Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cambridge United | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Newport County | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grimsby Town | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Notts County | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lincoln City | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Stevenage Borough | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Morecambe | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Yeovil Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Port Vale | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 09:15 | FT | Fk Loko Vltavin | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kraluv Dvur | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 09:15 | FT | Slavoj Vysehrad | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chrudim | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 09:30 | FT | Benesov | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sokol Zapy | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Dobrovice | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Prevysov | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | Viktorie Jirny | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Polaban Nymburk | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Fbk Karlstad | 6 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Vanersborgs If | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Vanersborg | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ik Gauthiod | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Grebbestads If | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lerums Is | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Vargarda Ik | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Karlstad BK | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Nordvarmland Ff | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stenungsunds If | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Haninge | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IK Sleipner | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Varmbols Fc | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Varmdo IF | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Assyriska If I Norrkoping | 2 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Rynninge IK | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Motala AIF | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Nacka Boo Ff | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Kumla | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Orebro Syrianska If | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Lindome GIF | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Savedalens IF | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Torslanda IK | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vinbergs If | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Ullared | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Varbergs Gif | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Eskilsminne IF | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Hoganas Bk | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | IS Halmia | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Dalstorps If | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tvaakers IF | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Tenhults IF | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hittarps Ik | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Rigas Tehniska Universitate | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tukums-2000 | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Daugava Daugavpils | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Preilu | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Fk Valmiera | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grobina | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SC Kalsdorf | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Krabi Fc | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Bangkok Fc | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Samut Songkhram FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Rayong | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Kasetsart University FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Air Force Central | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Chainat FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lampang Fc | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Kozuv | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Borec Veles | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Tikves Kavadarci | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pobeda Valandovo | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Kamenica Sasa | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Bregalnica Stip | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Labunishta | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vlazrimi Kicevo | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Fk Gorno Lisice | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Makedonija | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Fk Rinija Gostivar | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Teteks Tetovo | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Lokomotiva Skopje | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zajazi Zajas | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Novaci | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Struga Trim Lum | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | Belasica Strumica | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Osogovo | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 05:00 | FT | Nữ Kanagawa University | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ JEF United Ichihara | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | Nữ Beleza | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Inac Kobe | ||||||
Japan Women Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 05:00 | FT | Nữ Nippon Sport Science University | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nữ As Harima Albion | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 08:00 | FT | Nữ Fc Takatsuki | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Yunogo Belle | ||||||
German 3. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | VfL Osnabruck | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wurzburger Kickers | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Carl Zeiss Jena | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Preuben Munster | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Hallescher | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Chemnitzer | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Fsv Zwickau | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Werder Bremen Am | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Fortuna Koln | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sportfreunde Lotte | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | SpVgg Unterhaching | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sv Meppen | ||||||
Albania Super league Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Lushnja Ks | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kamza | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Luftetari Gjirokaster | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Skenderbeu Korca | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Partizani Tirana | ||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | Nữ Bỉ U17 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Macedonia U17 | |||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | Nữ Serbia U17 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Belarus U17 | |||||||
England Northern Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Altrincham | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grantham Town | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Coalville | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stalybridge Celtic | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Farsley Celtic | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Barwell | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Halesowen Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Warrington Town AFC | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Mickleover Sports | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hednesford Town | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Nantwich Town | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ashton United | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Shaw Lane Association | 5 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Stafford Rangers | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Stourbridge | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lancaster City | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Sutton Coldfield Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Buxton FC | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Whitby Town | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Marine | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Witton Albion | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rushall Olympic | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Workington | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Matlock Town | ||||||
Scottish Development League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | Celtic U20 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ross County U20 | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:15 | FT | Al-Ettifaq | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Al Shabab Ksa | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:15 | FT | Al Qadasiya | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Faisaly Harmah | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 18:20 | FT | Al-Raed | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Taawon | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | Wan Chai Sf | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shatin Sports | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | Hong Kong FC | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Eastern District Sa | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Garbarnia Krakow | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Gks Jastrzebie | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wisla Pulawy | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Stal Stalowa Wola | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Radomiak Radom | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Gryf Wejherowo | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | LKS Lodz | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Elblag | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Belchatow | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | KS Energetyk ROW | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Mks Kluczbork | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rozwoj Katowice | ||||||
England Southern Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Weymouth | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hereford | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Farnborough Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | St Ives Town | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Stratford Town | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gosport Borough | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | St Neots Town | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slough Town | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Redditch United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Biggleswade Town | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Merthyr Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Royston Town | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Kings Langley | 3 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Banbury United | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Kings Lynn | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tiverton Town | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Kettering Town | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chesham United | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Hitchin Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Basingstoke Town | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Frome Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bishop's Stortford | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Dunstable Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dorchester Town | ||||||
Peru Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | Juan Aurich | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Atletico | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 21:00 | FT | Melgar | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | ||||||
England Conference Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Aldershot Town | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Leyton Orient | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Boreham Wood | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ebbsfleet United | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Chester FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maidenhead United | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | AFC Fylde | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Woking | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Guiseley | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dover Athletic | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Halifax Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bromley | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Hartlepool United FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Eastleigh | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Maidstone United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gateshead | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Solihull Moors | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Dagenham and Redbridge | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Sutton United | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Barrow | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Torquay United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Macclesfield Town | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Tranmere Rovers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wrexham | ||||||
Scotland FA Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Banks Odee | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Huntly | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Brora Rangers | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Girvan | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Civil Service Strollers | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Strathspey Thistle | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Clachnacuddin | 8 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Fort William | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Deveronvale | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hawick Royal Albert | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Formartine United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Turriff United | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Fraserburgh | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Forres Mechanics | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Edinburgh University | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lossiemouth | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Wick Academy | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stirling University | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Nairn County | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Whitehill Welfare | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Lothian Hutchison | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Inverurie Loco Works | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Gala Fairydean | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Keith | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Glenafton Athletic | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Threave Rovers | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Edusport Academy | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rothes | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Colville Park Afc | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cumbernauld Colts | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Selkirk | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gretna | ||||||
England Conference North Division Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Boston United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Darlington | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Brackley Town | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Curzon Ashton | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Chorley | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | AFC Telford United | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Gainsborough Trinity | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Salford City | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Harrogate Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | York City | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Kidderminster | 5 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Blyth Spartans | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Leamington | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bradford Park Avenue | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Nuneaton Town | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Southport FC | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Spennymoor Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alfreton Town | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Stockport County | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | North Ferriby United | ||||||
England Conference South Division Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Bath City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wealdstone | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Bognor Regis Town | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gloucester City | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Braintree Town | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hungerford Town | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Chippenham Town | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hemel Hempstead Town | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | East Thurrock United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Truro City | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Eastbourne Borough | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oxford City | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Hampton & Richmond | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Concord Rangers | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Havant and Waterlooville | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Welling United | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Poole Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chelmsford City | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Weston Super Mare | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dartford | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Whitehawk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | St Albans City | ||||||
Welsh Football League First Division Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Port Talbot | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Monmouth Town | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Caerau | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Cwmbran Celtic | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Cambrian Clydach | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Briton Ferry Athletic | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Haverfordwest County | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Llanelli | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Penybont | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Taffs Well | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Ton Pentre | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Goytre Afc | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Afan Lido | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Undy Athletic | ||||||
Lebanon Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | Al-Safa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shabab Al Arabi | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Al Akhaahli Alay | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Nejmeh | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 13:15 | FT | Baderan Tehran | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rah Ahan | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Naft Masjed Soleyman | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Khouneh Be Khouneh | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Glentoran | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coleraine | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Carrick Rangers | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cliftonville | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Ballinamallard United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ballymena United | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Crusaders FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dungannon Swifts | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Glenavon Lurgan | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ards | ||||||
Chile Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 00:30 | FT | Colo Colo | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Luis Quillota | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Csd Antofagasta | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Espanola | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 22:00 | FT | Universidad de Chile | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Everton CD | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 02:00 | CF Atlante | ? - ? | ? - ? | Leones Univ Guadalajara | |||||||
23 Sep 2017 23:00 | Zacatepec | ? - ? | ? - ? | Correcaminos Uat | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Clyde | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Edinburgh City | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Peterhead | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Elgin City | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Montrose | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Stenhousemuir | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Berwick Rangers | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Stirling Albion | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Annan Athletic | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 00:00 | FT | Serbian White Eagles | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | York Region Shooters | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 23:00 | FT | Vorkuta | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sc Scarborough | ||||||
Japan Football League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 05:00 | FT | Urayasu Sc | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Honda | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 05:00 | FT | Reinmeer Aomori | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Osaka | ||||||
United Soccer League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 02:05 | FT | Real Monarchs Slc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orange County Fc | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | Sportivo Iteno | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Caaguazu | ||||||
Chile Primera B Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | Cd Santiago Morning | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rangers Talca | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 23:00 | FT | Iberia Los Angeles | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Cd Magallanes | ||||||
Malta Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Lija Athletic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sliema Wanderers FC | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Tarxien Rainbows | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Senglea Athletic | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | Birkirkara FC | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Naxxar Lions | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 19:15 | FT | Hamrun Spartans | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Floriana | ||||||
Malta First Division League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 17:00 | FT | St Patrick | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Qormi | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 19:15 | FT | Pieta Hotspurs | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Pembroke Athleta | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Neman Agro | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Lida | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Volna Pinsk | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Belshina Babruisk | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fc Baranovichi | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Osipovichy | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Vigvam Smolevichy | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Smorgon FC | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Kommunalnik Slonim | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Fk Orsha | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Torpedo Minsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Luch Minsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Granit Mikashevichi | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | Scm Argesul Pitesti | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportul Snagov | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | Metaloglobus | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FCM Targu Mures | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | CS Mioveni | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Luceafarul Oradea | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | Hermannstadt | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Acs Foresta Suceava | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | Balotesti | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stiinta Miroslava | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | Afumati | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Politehnica Timisoara | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | Dunarea Calarasi | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Pandurii | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | Clinceni | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ripensia Timisoara | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | Olimpia Satu Mare | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UTA Arad | ||||||
Kosovo Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | Kf Llapi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vellaznimi Kso | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Besa Peje | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kf Liria | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Kf Drenica Srbica | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kf Flamurtari Pristina Kos | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Gjilani | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Prishtina | ||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Portadown FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Knockbreda | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Dergview | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ballyclare Comrades | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Limavady United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Police Service Of Northern Ireland | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Loughgall | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Larne | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Lurgan Celtic | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Harland Wolff Welders | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Newry City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Institute | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Puerto Nuevo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | General Lamadrid | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Ca Atlas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cdys Juventud Unida | ||||||
USA Women Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 20:30 | FT | Orlando Pride Womens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portland Thorns Fc Womens | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | Ca River Plate | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Rampla Juniors | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | Liverpool P. | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Boston River | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 10:30 | FT | Valbo Ff | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Taftea Ik | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | Gallivare Malmbergets Ff | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | IFK Ostersund | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Skelleftea Ff | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anundsjo If | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Soderhamns Ff | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bodens BK | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 13:15 | FT | Ifk Timra | 7 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Moron Bk | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Harnosands FF | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pitea If | ||||||
Finland Suomen Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | SJK Seinajoki | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HJK Helsinki | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Lunds BK | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IFK Hassleholm | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Ifk Malmo | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kvarnby IK | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Lindsdals IF | 3 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Asarums If Fk | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Hassleholms If | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ksf Prespa Birlik | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Vimmerby IF | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rappe Goif | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Berane | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Mornar | ||||||
South Africa First League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Black Leopards | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Kings | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Uthongathi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mthatha Bucks | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Witbank Spurs | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pretoria Univ | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Royal Eagles | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Super Eagles | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Mbombela United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Highlands Park | ||||||
UAE Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:25 | FT | Khor Fakkan | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ittihad Kalba | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:25 | FT | Ras Al Khaimah | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Arabi | ||||||
23 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Banni Yas | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dubba Al-Husun |
total pertandingan: 624
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...