Skor Sepak Bola 23-11-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
English Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | West Ham United | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Arsenal | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Southampton | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | AFC Bournemouth | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Wolves | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Brighton | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Leicester City | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Crystal Palace | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Liverpool | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Everton | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Norwich City | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Watford | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Burnley | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | Manchester City | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Chelsea | ||||||
England Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Cardiff City | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Luton Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Leeds United | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | West Bromwich | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sheffield Wed | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Huddersfield Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Birmingham | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Derby County | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Preston North End | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Bristol City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Swansea City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Millwall | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Brentford | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Reading | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Stoke City | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wigan Athletic | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Blackburn Rovers | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Barnsley | ||||||
Italy Serie A Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Atalanta | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Juventus | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | AC Milan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Napoli | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 19:55 | FT | Torino | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Inter Milan | ||||||
Italy Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Pordenone | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perugia | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Juve Stabia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Salernitana | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Livorno | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Trapani | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Benevento | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crotone | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | Empoli | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Venezia | ||||||
Spanish La Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Leganes | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Barcelona | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Real Betis | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Valencia | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | Granada | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | Real Madrid | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Rayo Vallecano | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zaragoza | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | Deportivo La Coruna | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alcorcon | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | Racing de Santander | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Extremadura | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | SD Huesca | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SD Ponferradina | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Bayern Munich | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | Werder Bremen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Schalke 04 | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | Bayer Leverkusen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Freiburg | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | Union Berlin | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Monchengladbach | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | Eintr Frankfurt | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | RB Leipzig | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Koln | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Arminia Bielefeld | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SV Sandhausen | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Hamburger | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 3 - 6 | 2 - 4 | Holstein Kiel | ||||||
French Ligue 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | Lyon | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nice | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | Amiens | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Strasbourg | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | Angers SCO | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nimes | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | Stade Brestois | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nantes | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | Dijon | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stade Rennais FC | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | Metz | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stade Reims | ||||||
French Ligue 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Lens | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sochaux | ||||||
Eredivisie Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | Utrecht | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | AZ Alkmaar | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 18:45 | FT | Zwolle | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 18:45 | FT | Ajax Amsterdam | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | ADO Den Haag | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Willem II | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 22:40 | FT | Defensa Y Justicia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lanus | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 22:40 | FT | CA Huracan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Central Cordoba Sde | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | AS Eupen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Standard Liege | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | KV Mechelen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zulte-Waregem | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | Beveren | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | Royal Excel Mouscron | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Genk | ||||||
Russia Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 08:30 | FT | Gazovik Orenburg | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Akhmat Grozny | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Rubin Kazan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zenit St.Petersburg | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | Dynamo Moscow | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Rostov | ||||||
Scotland Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Celtic | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Livingston | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Hibernian FC | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Motherwell FC | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Kilmarnock | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hearts | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | St Mirren | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ross County | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | Bohemians 1905 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pribram | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | Slovan Liberec | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Zlin | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | Opava | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | SK Sigma Olomouc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Praha | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Denizlispor | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rizespor | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | Ankaragucu | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Trabzonspor | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | Konyaspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Besiktas | ||||||
England Divison 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Sunderland | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Coventry | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Accrington Stanley | 7 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Bolton Wanderers | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Rochdale | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Portsmouth | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | AFC Wimbledon | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gillingham | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Milton Keynes Dons | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Rotherham United | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Peterborough United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Burton Albion FC | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Bristol Rovers | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Wycombe Wanderers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Fleetwood Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Southend United | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Oxford United | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Ipswich | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Blackpool | ||||||
Brasil Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 00:30 | FT | Guarani Sp | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | America MG | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | Botafogo Sp | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cuiaba | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 01:00 | FT | Puebla | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Necaxa | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 03:10 | FT | Club Tijuana | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Club Leon | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 23:00 | FT | Queretaro FC | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Morelia | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 00:00 | FT | Sarmiento Junin | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | All Boys | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | Nueva Chicago | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Agropecuario De Carlos Casares | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | Almagro | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Marina Tandil | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | CA Brown Adrogue | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensores de Belgrano | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Riestra | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 23:30 | FT | Alvarado Mar Del Plata | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | Servette | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Basel | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | Zurich | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luzern | ||||||
England FA Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Matlock Town | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Redditch United | ||||||
Portugal Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Sertanense | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SC Farense | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Academico Viseu | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Feirense | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Sp Espinho | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Arouca | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 16:45 | FT | Famalicao | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Academica Coimbra | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | Sporting Braga | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gil Vicente | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 20:45 | FT | Vizela | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | SL Benfica | ||||||
Australia League A Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 06:00 | FT | Wellington Phoenix | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane Roar FC | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 08:30 | FT | Adelaide United FC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Melbourne Victory FC | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 10:45 | FT | Perth Glory FC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sydney FC | ||||||
French Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | Sainte Genevieve Sports | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Entente Sannois | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | Dinan Lehon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pontivy Stade | ||||||
Copa Libertadores Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | River Plate | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Flamengo | ||||||
Korea League Classic Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | Seoul | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Pohang Steelers | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | Gangwon FC | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Daegu FC | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 06:00 | FT | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | ||||||
J-League Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jubilo Iwata | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yokohama F Marinos | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oita Trinita | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | Tokyo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shonan Bellmare | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 06:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vegalta Sendai | ||||||
Russian First Division Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow II | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Avangard | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Chayka K Sr | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Armavir | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Chertanovo Moscow | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Fakel Voronezh | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Rotor Volgograd | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Krasnodar II | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | FK Khimki | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Baltika | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mordovia Saransk | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | Torpedo Moscow | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Luch-Energiya | ||||||
Greece National A Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | Panionios | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | Lamia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xanthi | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Nea Salamis | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEK Larnaca | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | APOEL Nicosia | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | AEP Paphos | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | EN Paralimni | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Omonia Nicosia FC | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 08:30 | FT | Arema Malang | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persija Jakarta | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:30 | FT | PSM Makassar | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bali United | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | PFC Oleksandria | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zorya | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Dnipro-1 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vorskla Poltava | ||||||
Romania - Division A Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | Politehnica Iasi | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Voluntari | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | Steaua Bucuresti | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Astra Ploiesti | ||||||
Austria Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | Mattersburg | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Wolfsberger AC | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | St.Polten | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | WSG Wattens | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | LASK Linz | ||||||
HongKong Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 06:30 | FT | Happy Valley | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Leeman | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 09:30 | FT | Southern District | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Guangzhou Rf U19 | ||||||
Hungary Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | Budapest Honved | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paksi SE | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | Varda Se | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Debreceni VSC | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kaposvar | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | Fehervar Videoton | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | Ujpesti TE | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Diosgyor | ||||||
Poland Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Korona Kielce | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rakow Czestochowa | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | Pogon Szczecin | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | Lechia Gdansk | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | LKS Lodz | ||||||
Serbia Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Radnicki Nis | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Cukaricki | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Rad Beograd | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Mladost Lucani | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Backa Topola | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | FK Vozdovac Beograd | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Proleter Novi Sad | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | Vojvodina | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Napredak Krusevac | ||||||
Croatia Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Hnk Gorica | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Varteks | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | ||||||
Egypt Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Tanta | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tala Al Jaish | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | El Mokawloon | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aswan | ||||||
Bulgaria Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 10:30 | FT | Slavia Sofia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cherno More Varna | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Botev Vratsa | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | CSKA Sofia | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:30 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||||||
Slovakia Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Trencin | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Nitra | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MSK Zilina | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | FK Pohronie | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zlate Moravce | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Zemplin Michalovce | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | DAC Dunajska Streda | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | MFK Ruzomberok | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | FK Senica | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skf Sered | ||||||
Slovenia Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:45 | FT | Ask Bravo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NK Rudar Velenje | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:45 | FT | Domzale | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Triglav Gorenjska | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:55 | FT | NK Publikum Celje | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||||
Belarus Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Torpedo Minsk | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | ||||||
Wales Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | Cardiff Metropolitan | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Newi Cefn Druids | ||||||
Morocco Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | IRT Itihad de Tanger | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Zvijezda 09 Brgule | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | FK Velez Mostar | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Sarajevo | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Radnik Bijeljina | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Tuzla City | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Celik | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Borac Banja Luka | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar | ||||||
China Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 07:30 | FT | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hebei Hx Xingfu | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 07:30 | FT | Tianjin Teda | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shenzhen | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 07:30 | FT | Beijing Renhe | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Jiangsu Suning | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:35 | FT | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shanghai East Asia FC | ||||||
Estonia Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Kuressaare | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Parnu Linnameeskond | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | Chiasso | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Stade Lausanne Ouchy | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | Schaffhausen | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Vaduz | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Roskilde | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Vejle | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 16:45 | FT | Vendsyssel | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viborg | ||||||
Armenia Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | Lori Vanadzor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avan Academy | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | Shirak | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Alashkert | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Banants | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Artsakh Noah | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 22:15 | San Jose | ? - ? | ? - ? | Always Ready | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 23:30 | Club Guabira | ? - ? | ? - ? | Royal Pari | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 20:30 | FT | Jocoro | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CD FAS | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 23:30 | FT | Santa Tecla | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Cd El Vencedor | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 21:30 | FT | Marathon | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CD Motagua | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 06:00 | FT | Anyang | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bucheon 1995 | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 22:15 | FT | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Trakai Riteriai | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Suduva | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Spyris Kaunas | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Baltija Panevezys | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:40 | FT | Belchatow | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Warta Poznan | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Olimpia Grudziadz | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | LKS Nieciecza | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | GKS Tychy | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gks Jastrzebie | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 23:00 | FT | Alianza Petrolera | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | America de Cali | ||||||
Austria Erste Division Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | Austria Lustenau | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lafnitz | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | Superfund Pasching | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | Kolos Kovalivka U21 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Desna Chernihiv U21 | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Illichivets U21 | ||||||
Scotland Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Inverness C.T. | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dundee | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | Baia Zugdidi | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Shevardeni | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | Gagra | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kolkheti Poti | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | Shukura Kobuleti | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Telavi | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | Guria Lanchkhuti | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spartaki Tskhinvali | ||||||
Japan Football League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | Yokohama Scc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kataller Toyama | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | Fujieda Myfc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blaublitz Akita | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | KVSK Lommel | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Gilloise | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | Beerschot AC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KSC Lokeren | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 08:30 | FT | Nasaf Qarshi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 09:30 | FT | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | OTMK Olmaliq | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 09:30 | FT | Metallurg Bekobod | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Samarkand | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:45 | FT | Qizilqum Zarafshon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Buxoro | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | Talleres Rem De Escalada | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CA Fenix Pilar | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | Defensores Unidos | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Almirante Brown | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | Club Atletico Acassuso | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tristan Suarez | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | Villa San Carlos | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Armenio | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | Comunicaciones BsAs | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Telmo | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Sabail | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sabah Fk Baku | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 21:00 | FT | Ca River Plate Asuncion | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Libertad Asuncion | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 23:00 | FT | Nacional Asuncion | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Luqueno | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Karagumruk | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Umraniyespor | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | Eskisehirspor | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Erzurum BB | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | Bursaspor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Keciorengucu | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | Fk Ural Youth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Moscow Youth | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | Cska Moscow Youth | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 10:30 | FT | Ufa Youth | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pfc Sochi Youth | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 09:15 | FT | Fk Banik Sokolov | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 09:15 | FT | Dukla Praha | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hradec Kralove | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 09:15 | FT | Pardubice | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Brno | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 09:15 | FT | Fotbal Trinec | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | Kongsvinger | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sogndal | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Cherkashchyna Akademiya | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Inhulets Petrove | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Mynai | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Obolon Kiev | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Chernomorets Odessa | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Balkany Zorya | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | Volyn | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Cr Belouizdad | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | As Ain Mlila | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Usm Bel Abbes | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cs Constantine | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Nc Magra | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Aso Chlef | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mc Alger | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Js Kabylie | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Js Saoura | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Paradou Ac | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Es Setif | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | Us Biskra | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Usm Alger | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Club Sportif Sfaxien | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cs. Hammam-lif | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Us Tataouine | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | U.s.monastir | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 09:30 | FT | Banik Ostrava u19 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Opava U19 | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Slavia Praha u19 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Synot Slovacko U19 | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Mfk Karvina U19 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sparta Praha U19 | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Bulawayo Chiefs | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chicken Inn | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Harare City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Yadah | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Trajal Krusevac | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Pirot | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Zlatibor Cajetina | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Vranje | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Fk Sindelic Nis | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Backa Backa Palanka | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Kolubara | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zemun | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Rakvere Flora | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Parnu Jk | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Nd Beltinci | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nk Radomlje | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Brezice | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dravograd | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Fuzinar | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Rogaska | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Jadran Dekani | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Krsko Posavlje | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Gorica | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Ptuj Drava | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | NK Krka | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bilje | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | Nafta | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Koper | ||||||
San Marino Girone A Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | SS Murata | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tre Fiori | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | SP Domagnano | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SC Faetano | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Folgore/falciano | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | S.S Pennarossa | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | AC Juvenes/Dogana | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SP La Fiorita | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | Progres Niedercorn | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Blue Boys Muhlench | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | FK Makedonija | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | ||||||
England Divison 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Plymouth Argyle | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bradford AFC | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Northampton Town | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Grimsby Town | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Swindon | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mansfield Town | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Newport County | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oldham Athletic | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Cheltenham Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Colchester United | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Crewe Alexandra | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Morecambe | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Salford City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Macclesfield Town | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Carlisle | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cambridge United | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Crawley Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Exeter City | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Walsall | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Leyton Orient | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Forest Green Rovers | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Scunthorpe United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Port Vale | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Zeta | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grbalj Radanovici | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | OFK Petrovac | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Kom Podgorica | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Iskra Danilovgrad | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Mladost Podgorica | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | FK Buducnost Podgorica | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Pitu Guli | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tikves Kavadarci | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Osogovo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pehchevo | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Plackovica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pobeda Prilep | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Kozuv | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Belasica Strumica | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Labunishta | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skopje | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Kadino | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Drita | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Pelister Bitola | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ohrid 2004 | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Vardar Forino | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vlazrimi Kicevo | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Korab Debar | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | Bregalnica Stip | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kamenica Sasa | ||||||
German 3. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Eintr. Braunschweig | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chemnitzer | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1. Magdeburg | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | SV Waldhof Mannheim | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ingolstadt 04 | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Sv Meppen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Wurzburger Kickers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Uerdingen | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Fsv Zwickau | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Preuben Munster | ||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Sc Freiburg | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Nữ Wolfsburg | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Bayern Munich | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Nữ Ff Usv Jena | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Sc Sand | ||||||
Albania Super league Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Flamurtari | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luftetari Gjirokaster | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | KS Perparimi Kukesi | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ks Bylis | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:30 | FT | Skenderbeu Korca | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | KF Tirana | ||||||
England Northern Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Bamber Bridge | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Morpeth Town | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Ashton United | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Nantwich Town | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | Mickleover Sports | ? - ? | ? - ? | Warrington Town AFC | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Radcliffe Borough | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Basford Utd | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Stafford Rangers | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hyde United | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Stalybridge Celtic | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Buxton FC | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | Whitby Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Grantham Town | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Witton Albion | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Scarborough | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Dhamk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Taawon | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 16:40 | FT | Al Ahli Jeddah | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Faisaly Harmah | ||||||
India Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Bengaluru | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kerala Blasters | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Resovia Rzeszow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pogon Siedlce | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Elana Torun | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Garbarnia Krakow | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Skra Czestochowa | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Ks Legionovia Legionowo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Stal Rzeszow | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Stal Stalowa Wola | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Znicz Pruszkow | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Lech Poznan B | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Leczna | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Gornik Polkowice | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olimpia Elblag | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | GKS Katowice | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 10:00 | Cracovia Krakow Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zaglebie Lubin Youth | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 10:00 | Pogon Szczecin Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arka Gdynia Youth | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lechia Gdansk Youth | |||||||
England Southern Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Blackfield Langley | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Truro City | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Chesham United | 6 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Dorchester Town | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Harrow Borough | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wimborne Town | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Hendon | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tiverton Town | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Metropolitan Police | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Farnborough Town | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Walton Casuals | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Poole Town | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Beaconsfield Sycob | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Swindon Supermarine | ||||||
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Banni Yas | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hatta | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Al Ain | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ittihad Kalba | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | Al-Sharjah | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ahli Al-Fujirah | ||||||
England Conference Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | AFC Fylde | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Dagenham and Redbridge | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Aldershot Town | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Notts County | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Barrow | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Barnet | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Chorley | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Torquay United | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Dover Athletic | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Solihull Moors | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Halifax Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eastleigh | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Harrogate Town | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chesterfield | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Hartlepool United FC | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Boreham Wood | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Stockport County | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ebbsfleet United | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Sutton United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bromley | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Wrexham | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Yeovil Town | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 17:20 | FT | Maidenhead United | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Woking | ||||||
Scotland FA Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:45 | FT | Auchinleck Talbot | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arbroath | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Stranraer | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunfermline | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Elgin City | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Alloa Athletic | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Raith Rovers | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Peterhead | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Stirling Albion | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Clyde | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Bonnyrigg Rose | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Montrose | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Albion Rovers | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Airdrie United | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Dumbarton | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Forfar Athletic | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Queen of South | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Queens Park | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Edinburgh City | 4 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Annan Athletic | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Greenock Morton | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brora Rangers | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Formartine United | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | East Kilbride | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | East Fife | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Bsc Glasgow | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Partick Thistle | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Penicuik Athletic | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Inverurie Loco Works | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Broxburn Athletic | ||||||
Wales Challenge League Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | Stm Sports | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aberystwyth Town | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | Connah's QN | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bala Town | ||||||
Oman Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:45 | FT | AL-Nahda | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Muscat | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:05 | FT | Mrbat | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fnjaa SC | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 16:20 | FT | Al-Suwaiq Club | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saham | ||||||
New Zealand Football Championships Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 02:00 | FT | Wellington Phoenix Reserve | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Auckland City | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 03:30 | FT | Southern United | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hamilton Wanderers Sc | ||||||
England FA Trophy Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Lancaster City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stourbridge | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Curzon Ashton | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kidderminster | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | York City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Altrincham | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Workington | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Farsley Celtic | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Hednesford Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Coalville | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Runcorn Linnets | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fc United Of Manchester | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Darlington | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gainsborough Trinity | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Blyth Spartans | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alfreton Town | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Brackley Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chester FC | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Guiseley | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | AFC Telford United | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Colney Heath | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Southport FC | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Kings Lynn | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hereford | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Atherton Collieries | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boston United | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Peterborough Sports | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kettering Town | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Halesowen Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gateshead | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Leamington | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spennymoor Town | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Dulwich Hamlet | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Chippenham Town | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Bath City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gosport Borough | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Tonbridge Angels | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bognor Regis Town | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Weymouth | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hastings United | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Chelmsford City | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hungerford Town | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Havant and Waterlooville | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cinderford Town | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Carshalton Athletic | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tooting Mitcham United | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Enfield Town | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Maldon&Tiptree | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Braintree Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Yate Town | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Kingstonian | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AFC Sudbury | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Eastbourne Borough | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hartley Wintney | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Leatherhead | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dorking | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Concord Rangers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slough Town | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Maidstone United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dartford | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Haringey Borough | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Hemel Hempstead Town | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Wealdstone | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Royston Town | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Oxford City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AFC Hornchurch | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Welling United | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St Albans City | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Salisbury City | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Hayes&Yeading | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 10:45 | Shahrdari Tabriz | ? - ? | ? - ? | Malavan | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 10:45 | FT | Niroye Zamini | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Damash Gilan FC | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 10:45 | FT | Sepidroud Rasht | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Mes Krman | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 10:45 | Qashqai Shiraz | ? - ? | ? - ? | Havadar SC | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 10:45 | Aluminium Arak | ? - ? | ? - ? | Khouneh Be Khouneh | |||||||
Italian Women Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | Nữ Fiorentina | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Agsm Verona Womens | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Ballymena United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Institute | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Coleraine | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Carrick Rangers | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Glentoran | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dungannon Swifts | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Larne | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cliftonville | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Warrenpoint Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Crusaders FC | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 23:00 | FT | CF Atlante | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zacatepec | ||||||
Angola Girabola League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Recreativo Libolo | 1 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Sporting Cabinda | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Interclube Luanda | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | Petro Atletico De Luanda | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Estrela Clube 1 De Maio | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Septemvri Sofia | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Pomorie | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Chernomorets Balchik | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Varna | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Kariana Erden | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Spartak Pleven | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Strumska Slava | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | Litex Lovech | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PFK Montana | ||||||
Japan Football League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | Mio Biwako Shiga | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Honda | ||||||
Malta Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Santa Lucia | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sliema Wanderers FC | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:15 | FT | Sirens | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gudja United | ||||||
Malta First Division League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Naxxar Lions | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Lija Athletic | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:15 | FT | Zejtun Corinthians | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St Georges | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Krumkachy | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Belshina Babruisk | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Lida | 8 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fk Orsha | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Naftan Novopolock | 5 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Fc Baranovichi | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kommunalnik Slonim | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vigvam Smolevichy | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Ruh Brest | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sputnik Rechitsa | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | Dunarea Calarasi | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Metaloglobus | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | Csikszereda Miercurea | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Scm Argesul Pitesti | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | Pandurii | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Concordia Chiajna | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | Sportul Snagov | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Scolar Resita | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | Ripensia Timisoara | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Acs Energeticianul | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | Universitaea Cluj | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Politehnica Timisoara | ||||||
Kosovo Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Kf Drita Gjilan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Llapi | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Kf Flamurtari Pristina Kos | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kf Feronikeli | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Kf Drenica Srbica | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kosova Vushtrri | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Kf Prishtina | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KF Trepca 89 | ||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Queens University | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ballyclare Comrades | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Dergview | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dundela | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Portadown FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Loughgall | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Ballinamallard United | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Police Service Of Northern Ireland | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Muniz | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yupanqui | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | Ca Atlas | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Puerto Nuevo | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | Argentino De Rosario | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Paraguayo | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | Ca Lugano | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cdys Juventud Unida | ||||||
Holland Ligue 3 Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | Gelders Veenendaalse VV | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Spakenburg | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | Excelsior Maassluis | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Scheveningen | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Kozakken Boys | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ASWH | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | IJsselmeervogels | 1 - 5 | 1 - 0 | Koninklijke Hfc | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | Rijnsburgse Boys | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | VV Katwijk | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | Quick Boys | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AFC Amsterdam | ||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | Dessel Sport | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rupel Boom | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | Dender | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Lierse Kempenzonen | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | La Louviere | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kmsk Deinze | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | Royal Olympic Club Charleroi | 3 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Royal Fc Liege | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | Patro Eisden | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Standard Wetteren | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | Seraing United | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Thes Sport Tessenderlo | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | Tubize | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | KSK Heist | ||||||
Croatia 2 HNL Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb B | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hajduk Split B | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Radnik Sesvete | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orijent Rijeka | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Cibalia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Kustosija | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Croatia Zmijavci | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | HNK Sibenik | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dubrava Tim Kabel | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Solin | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Osijek B | ||||||
Cyprus 2 Division Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Ermis Aradippou | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | AE Zakakiou | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:30 | Othellos Athienou | ? - ? | ? - ? | Anagenisis Dherina | |||||||
South Africa First League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | Cape Umoya United | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ts Galaxy | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | Mbombela United | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Richards Bay | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | Uthongathi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ts Sporting | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | Free State Stars | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Moroka Swallows | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | Jdr Stars | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Jomo Cosmos | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | Real Kings | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Marumo Gallants | ||||||
UAE Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:35 | FT | Dabba Al-Fujairah | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Bataeh | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:40 | FT | Masfut | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dubba Al-Husun | ||||||
Greece Football League 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Thesprotos | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Trikala | ||||||
Portugal U23 Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Academica Coimbra U23 | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Famalicao U23 | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Sporting Braga U23 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sporting Clube De Portugal U23 | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Benfica U23 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Rio Ave U23 | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Vitoria Fc Setubal U23 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Maritimo U23 | ||||||
Sudan Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | Al Merreikh | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal Omdurman | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Cruz Azul U20 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | San Luis U20 | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Queretaro U20 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Monarcas Morelia U20 | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Monterrey U20 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Atlas U20 | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Chivas Guadalajara U20 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Veracruz U20 | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | Pachuca U20 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Pumas Unam U20 | ||||||
Burundi League Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Ngozi City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Les Lierres | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Olympique Star | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bumamuru | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Lydia Lb Academi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Athletico Olympic | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Musongati | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aigle Noir | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Inter Stars | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rukinzo | ||||||
Qatar League Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Al Shahaniya | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Wakra | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:10 | FT | Umm Salal | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Rayyan | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:10 | FT | Al-Ahli Doha | 4 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Al-Sadd | ||||||
UAFA Club Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olympique de Safi | ||||||
23 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | Wydad Casablanca | 4 - 4 | 1 - 0 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic |
total pertandingan: 524
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...