Skor Sepak Bola 24-07-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 12:30 | FT | Darmstadt | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 12:30 | FT | Heidenheimer | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Paderborn 07 | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 12:30 | FT | Dynamo Dresden | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ingolstadt 04 | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 12:30 | FT | Hansa Rostock | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Karlsruher SC | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | Werder Bremen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hannover 96 | ||||||
French Ligue 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Bastia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nimes | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Le Havre | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guingamp | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Amiens | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Auxerre | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Pau FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nancy | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Caen | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Rodez Aveyron | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Valenciennes | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chamois Niortais | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Dunkerque | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Quevilly | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Grenoble | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Paris Fc | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Toulouse | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ajaccio | ||||||
International Friendly Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 08:00 | FT | Pfc Nesebar | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Chernomorets Burgas | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | Budaorsi Sc | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tatabanya | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | Nyiregyhaza | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Balmazujvaros | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | Espanyol | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | UCAM Murcia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Ain | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 09:00 | Tallya | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gesztelyi Fce | |||||||
24 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | Csornai Se | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | Unirea Dej | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gloria Bistrita | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | Hermannstadt | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Viitorul Selimbar | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | Ripensia Timisoara | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Politehnica Timisoara | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | Csepel | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rakosmenti Ksk | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | Bucovina Radauti | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Politehnica Iasi | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | Getafe | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | PAE Atromitos | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Acs Foresta Suceava | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | Mfk Vranov Nad Topou | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mfk Snina | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 09:30 | FT | GKS Tychy | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Gks Jastrzebie | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 09:30 | FT | Radnik Sesvete | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kustosija | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 09:30 | FT | Gks Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rekord Bielsko | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 09:30 | FT | Stal Rzeszow | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 09:30 | FT | Slavia Kromeriz | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zlin B | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Cham | 10 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Thalwil | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Slovan Rosice | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brno B | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Ud Socuellamos | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | CD Linares | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Fk Banik Sokolov | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chomutov | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sokol Ostroda | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Osasuna | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Burgos CF | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Paksi SE | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Budafoki Mte | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Nantes | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Stade Brestois | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Olimpia Grudziadz | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Elana Torun | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Hutnik Krakow | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Polonia Bytom | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 10:30 | FT | SD Amorebieta | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | UD Logrones | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 10:30 | FT | Osasuna B | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SD Logrones | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 10:30 | FT | Athletic Bilbao | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Mirandes | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | B93 Copenhagen | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Fa 2000 | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Bronshoj | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Roskilde | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Hillerod Fodbold | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | BK Frem | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Kp Calisia Kalisz | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Belchatow | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Den Bosch | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | MVV Maastricht | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 11:00 | Middelfart | ? - ? | ? - ? | HIK | |||||||
24 Jul 2021 11:00 | Birmingham | ? - ? | ? - ? | Salford City | |||||||
24 Jul 2021 11:30 | FT | Volendam Am | 6 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Jong AZ | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | Willem II | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lierse Kempenzonen | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | Hull City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mansfield Town | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | AB Kobenhavn | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Naestved | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | Heracles Almelo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NEC Nijmegen | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | Brighouse Town | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Matlock Town | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 12:30 | FT | Bromley | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ebbsfleet United | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 12:30 | FT | Cleethorpes Town | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grantham Town | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Bedford Town | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wealdstone | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Leamington | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | St Johnstone | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fleetwood Town | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Grimsby Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rotherham United | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Oldham Athletic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Burnley | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 13:00 | Sheffield Wed | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wrexham | |||||||
24 Jul 2021 13:00 | Jong Utrecht | ? - ? | ? - ? | Go Ahead Eagles | |||||||
24 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | De Graafschap | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Telstar | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Stuttgart Amateure | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Bahlinger SC | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | ADO Den Haag | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Twente Enschede | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 13:00 | Schalke 04 U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jong PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
24 Jul 2021 13:30 | FT | Bristol City | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Milton Keynes Dons | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 13:30 | FT | Zwolle | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Cliftonville | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newry City | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Reading | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Charlton Athletic | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | BSV Rehden | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Preuben Munster | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Hoffenheim | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Greuther Furth | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Coleraine | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Annagh United | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Chorley | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dorking | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Atlas Delmenhorst | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bremer Sv | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Barnet | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Peterborough United | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Sparta Praha Womens | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Znk Pomurje Womens | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Horndean | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bognor Regis Town | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Ac Monza | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Pro Sesto | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 14:30 | FT | Stade Reims | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lens | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 14:30 | FT | Monchengladbach | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metz | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Blyth Spartans | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | South Shields | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Salford City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Derby County | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | Eindhoven | ? - ? | ? - ? | KVSK Lommel | |||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Queens Park Rangers | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Manchester United | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Borussia Dortmund | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Radcliffe Borough | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chester FC | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Bradford AFC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blackburn Rovers | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Ipswich | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crystal Palace | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | AFC Telford United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Notts County | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Maidenhead United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Leyton Orient | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Stratford Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yeovil Town | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Derby County | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Salford City | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Watford | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | West Bromwich | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | East Grinstead Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Crawley Town | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Celtic | 2 - 6 | 1 - 3 | West Ham United | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Barrow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bolton Wanderers | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Burton Albion FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leicester City | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Ashton United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Altrincham | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Vicenza | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cagliari | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Poole Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torquay United | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Banbury United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Solihull Moors | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | AFC Hornchurch | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dagenham and Redbridge | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | Maidstone United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Southend United | |||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Cardiff City | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Exeter City | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Luton Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Portsmouth | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | AFC Fylde | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rochdale | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Warrington Town AFC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Nice | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Union Berlin | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | Birmingham | ? - ? | ? - ? | Oxford United | |||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Cheltenham Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Coventry | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | Bristol Rovers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Swansea City | |||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Dover Athletic | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Folkestone Invicta | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Crewe Alexandra | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Metropolitan Police | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Eastleigh | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Weymouth | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Swindon | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Harrogate Town | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Sunderland | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Carlisle | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Blackpool | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Tavistock Afc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plymouth Argyle | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Dartford | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Scunthorpe United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hull City | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Stoke City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aston Villa | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Colchester United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gillingham | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Chelmsford City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Boreham Wood | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Al Ansar Lib | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Nejmeh | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Shabab Sahel | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Ahed | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Accrington Stanley | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Preston North End | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | Basford Utd | ? - ? | ? - ? | Leek Town | |||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Bath City | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Gloucester City | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | East Thurrock United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Concord Rangers | |||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Eastbourne Borough | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kingstonian | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Frome Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yate Town | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Haringey Borough | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Oxford City | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Hyde United | 4 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Bradford Park Avenue | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Rushall Olympic | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Stafford Rangers | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Shepshed Dynamo | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sheffield Fc | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Stalybridge Celtic | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Curzon Ashton | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Ware | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Royston Town | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Northampton Town | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Birmingham | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Chatham Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Welling United | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Needham Market | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brightlingsea Regent | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Peterborough Sports | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mickleover Sports | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | Sokol Kleczew | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kp Calisia Kalisz | |||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Kidderminster | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Walsall | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Wolfsburg | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Monaco | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:30 | FT | Bayern Munich | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ajax Amsterdam | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:30 | FT | Bologna | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Feralpisalo | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:30 | FT | Westerlo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | OFI Crete | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Villefranche | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jura Sud Foot | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Koln | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sv Elversberg | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | Spezia | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lecce | |||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Pisa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cremonese | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Chrobry Glogow | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Miedz Legnica | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | AC Milan | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Modena | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Miedz Legnica | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Ohrid 2004 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Rabotnicki Skopje | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Rapperswil-jona | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yf Juventus Zurich | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Pehchevo | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sloga 1934 Vinica | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | Torino | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bochum | |||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Podbeskidzie | 4 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Garbarnia Krakow | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Wiener Viktoria | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stadlau | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Lorient | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bordeaux | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | Reggina | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sambenedettese | |||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Angers SCO | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | ES Troyes AC | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Diosgyor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Hazm | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | ETO Gyori FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Varda Se | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Napoli | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pro Vercelli | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Nữ Sc Freiburg | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Hoffenheim | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Hellas Verona | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usd Virtus Verona | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Eintr Frankfurt | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Strasbourg | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Brescia | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Renate Ac | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Trabzonspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Basaksehir FK | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Saint-Etienne | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Clermont Foot | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Tempo Overijse | 0 - 8 | 0 - 3 | Standard Wetteren | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Bordeaux | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lorient | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Levante | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Stade Rennais FC | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Sutton United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Aldershot Town | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Utrecht | 6 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Volos Nfc | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | LKS Lodz | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Znicz Pruszkow | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Juventus | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cesena | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Vitesse Arnhem | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KVSK Lommel | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Sirens | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Floriana | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Macva Sabac | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Backa Backa Palanka | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Videm | 1 - 7 | 1 - 6 | Nd Beltinci | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Le Mans | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Versailles 78 | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | US Sassuolo Calcio | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sudtirol | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Jeunesse Esch | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Swift Hesperange | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Sparta Petegem | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Kmsk Deinze | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Hamrun Spartans | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Balzan | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Orleans US 45 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stade Lavallois MFC | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | Glasgow Rangers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brighton | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Malaga | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sevilla Atletico | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Valencia | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cartagena | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Real Sociedad | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Alaves | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Real Betis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wolves | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 18:00 | Paris Saint Germain | ? - ? | ? - ? | Genoa | |||||||
24 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Barcelona | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Girona | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Real Aviles | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Zalaegerszegi TE | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEK Larnaca | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Petrolul Ploiesti | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Concordia Chiajna | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 18:00 | Paris Saint Germain | ? - ? | ? - ? | Orleans US 45 | |||||||
24 Jul 2021 18:30 | FT | KSK Heist | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Standard Liege | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 18:30 | FT | Recreativo Huelva | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Betis B | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:00 | SD Ponferradina | ? - ? | ? - ? | Valladolid | |||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Budapest Honved | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villarreal | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | UD Badajoz | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SL Benfica B | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Almansa | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Albacete | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | Algeciras | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Cadiz | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Elche | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zaragoza | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Sporting Braga | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pacos Ferreira | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 21:30 | FT | Extremadura | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Porto B | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 01:15 | FT | Ca Platense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aldosivi | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | Colon | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Lanus | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | San Lorenzo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Central Cordoba Sde | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 22:00 | FT | Racing Club | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia LP | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:15 | FT | Oud Heverlee | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zulte-Waregem | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | Kortrijk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Seraing United | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 17:30 | Beerschot AC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cercle Brugge | |||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | Oostende | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi | ||||||
Russia Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:30 | FT | FK Khimki | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Zenit St.Petersburg | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Rubin Kazan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Moscow | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal Tula | ||||||
Brasil Serie A Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | Gremio | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | America MG | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 23:00 | FT | Palmeiras | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fluminense | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Aalborg BK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Midtjylland | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Mjallby AIF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Malmo FF | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | IK Sirius FK | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Degerfors IF | ||||||
USA MLS Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 20:30 | FT | Atlanta United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Columbus Crew | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Pardubice | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Karvina | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Hradec Kralove | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | FK Baumit Jablonec | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Banik Ostrava | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Sparta Praha | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SK Sigma Olomouc | ||||||
Sweden Superettan Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Landskrona BoIS | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | GIF Sundsvall | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | IK Brage | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trelleborgs FF | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | SJK Seinajoki | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | AC Oulu | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | HJK Helsinki | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Haka | ||||||
Brasil Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 00:00 | FT | Ponte Preta | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Goias | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 20:30 | FT | Vila Nova (GO) | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cruzeiro | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 20:30 | FT | Confianca Se | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Botafogo | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 23:30 | FT | Nautico PE | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brusque | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 01:00 | FT | Necaxa | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Santos Laguna | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 03:00 | FT | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Toluca | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 22:00 | FT | Pachuca | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Leon | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 00:00 | FT | Tristan Suarez | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Almagro | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Almirante Brown | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Gimnasia Jujuy | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santa Marina Tandil | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Guillermo Brown | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | CA Brown Adrogue | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:10 | FT | Ferrol Carril Oeste | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Atletico Guemes | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | Atletico Rafaela | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | San Martin San Juan | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | Barracas Central | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | San Telmo | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | Independiente Rivadavia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Villa Dalmine | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 23:00 | FT | Alvarado Mar Del Plata | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Martin Tucuman | ||||||
Portugal League Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Desportivo de Tondela | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gil Vicente | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:30 | FT | Amadora | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vizela | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:30 | FT | CD Mafra | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Belenenses | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Academico Viseu | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Casa Pia Ac | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Clube Desportivo Trofense | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SC Covilha | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Feirense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Famalicao | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Chaves | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SC Farense | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Luzern | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Young Boys | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | Lausanne Sports | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | St. Gallen | ||||||
Korea League Classic Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Pohang Steelers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Seoul | ||||||
J-League Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka | ||||||
Norway NM Cupen Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | Frigg FK | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | KFUM Oslo | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | Kolstad | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Levanger | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | Junkeren | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mjolner | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Nordstrand | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Baerum SK | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | FK Vidar | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Egersunds IK | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Herd | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | IL Hodd | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Tynset | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Rodde | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Finnsnes | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Senja | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | IF Floya | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tromsdalen UIL | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Tynset | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Tiller Il | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Follo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stabaek | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Funnefoss/vormsund | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Lillestrom | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Elverum | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Kongsvinger | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Mandalskameratene | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arendal | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Hinna | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Bryne | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Vardeneset | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Djerv 1919 | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Fana | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sotra Sk | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Bjarg | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Brann | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Sunndal | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Brattvag | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Ntnui | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Stjordals Blink | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Spike | 0 - 11 | 0 - 4 | Tromso IL | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Il Express | 0 - 8 | 0 - 4 | Start Kristiansand | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Skanland | 0 - 11 | 0 - 4 | Tromso IL | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 14:30 | FT | Skjervoy | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alta | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Gjellerasen If | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Eidsvold TF | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Gjovik Ff | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Toten | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Eik Tonsberg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Odd Grenland | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Vindbjart | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Floy Flekkeroy Il | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Stord IL | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Haugesund | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Fjora | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Sogndal | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Ardal | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Floro | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Volda Ti Fotball | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Kristiansund BK | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Brodd | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sandnes Ulf | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Lokomotiv Oslo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kjelsas IL | ||||||
Russian First Division Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Torpedo Moscow | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alania | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Fakel Voronezh | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow II | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Rotor Volgograd | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Krasnodar II | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Baltika | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gazovik Orenburg | ||||||
Singapore Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 10:30 | FT | Hougang United FC | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Tanjong Pagar Utd | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Veres Rivne | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Inhulets Petrove | ||||||
Romania - Division A Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Voluntari | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Botosani | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | Clinceni | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CFR Cluj | ||||||
Austria Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Rapid Wien | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | TSV Hartberg | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Rheindorf Altach | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | LASK Linz | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | WSG Wattens | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trenkwalder Admira | ||||||
Poland Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Gornik Leczna | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Legia Warszawa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wisla Plock | ||||||
Serbia Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | Novi Pazar | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cukaricki | |||||||
24 Jul 2021 17:55 | FT | Radnicki Nis | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | FK Napredak Krusevac | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Crvena Zvezda | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mladost Lucani | ||||||
Malaysia Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Terengganu | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Perak | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Misc Mifa Petaling | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sabah FA | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Kuala Lumpur | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Selangor PB | ||||||
Croatia Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 17:55 | FT | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Hnk Gorica | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | HNK Sibenik | ||||||
Bulgaria Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:45 | FT | Botev Plovdiv | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Levski Sofia | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Slavia Sofia | ||||||
Slovakia Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | MFK Ruzomberok | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Senica | ||||||
Slovenia Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Ask Bravo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Aluminij | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:15 | FT | Koper | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | NK Mura 05 | ||||||
Belarus Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Neman Grodno | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 18:45 | FT | Dinamo Minsk | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vitebsk | ||||||
Morocco Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Forces Armee Royales | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympique de Safi | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:15 | FT | SCCM Chabab Mohamedia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wydad Casablanca | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 21:30 | FT | MCO Mouloudia Oujda | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HUSA Hassania Agadir | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 21:30 | FT | IRT Itihad de Tanger | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maghreb Fez | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Radnik Bijeljina | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 18:00 | Leotar | ? - ? | ? - ? | Borac Banja Luka | |||||||
24 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Tuzla City | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Zeljeznicar | ||||||
China Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Shandong Taishan | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chongqing Lifan | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Shenzhen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HeNan | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Guangzhou R&F | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Hvidovre IF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jammerbugt | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Floresti | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo-Auto | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 18:00 | Sheriff | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zimbru Chisinau | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 09:45 | FT | Kelantan FA | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skuad Projek | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Negeri Sembilan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Selangor PKNS | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Always Ready | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Potosi | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 23:15 | FT | Nacional Potosi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Tomayapo | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 11:00 | Seoul E Land | ? - ? | ? - ? | Anyang | |||||||
24 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Daejeon Citizen | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Busan I'Park | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | Ansan Greeners | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 01:00 | FT | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mushuc Runa | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | Olmedo Riobamba | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Universidad Catolica Quito | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 23:30 | FT | Macara | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Guayaquil City | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Noah Jurmala | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Daugava Daugavpils | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 01:40 | FT | Atletico Huila | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Patriotas | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 21:30 | FT | Aguilas Doradas | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | America de Cali | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 23:40 | FT | Jaguares De Cordoba | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportiva Once Caldas | ||||||
Austria Erste Division Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Blau Weiss Linz | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dornbirn | ||||||
Russia Div 2 West Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Zvezda Sint Petersburg | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luki Energiya | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Volga Tver | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Chita | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dynamo Moscow B | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Dynamo St | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Baltika Bfu Kaliningrad | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chertanovo Moscow | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Kairat Moskva | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dnepr Smolensk | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Vladimir | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Znamya Truda | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow B | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 09:30 | FT | Logan Lightning | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Brisbane Strikers | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 10:30 | FT | Redlands United FC | 1 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Queensland Lions SC | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 10:30 | FT | Magpies Crusaders | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Capalaba | ||||||
South Australian Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 06:30 | Adelaide City FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Adelaide Raiders SC | |||||||
24 Jul 2021 06:30 | Adelaide Comets FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cumberland United | |||||||
24 Jul 2021 06:30 | Sturt Lions | ? - ? | ? - ? | Adelaide Blue Eagles | |||||||
24 Jul 2021 06:30 | North Eastern Metrostars | ? - ? | ? - ? | Adelaide Panthers | |||||||
24 Jul 2021 09:30 | Adelaide Olympic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Croydon Kings | |||||||
Jordan Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Ramtha SC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Jazeera (Jordan) | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 18:30 | FT | Al Jalil | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shabab AlOrdon | ||||||
Estonia Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | Warrior Valga | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Kristiine Jk | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Tartu Kalev | 10 - 0 | 8 - 0 | Laanemaa Jk Ii | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Trans Narva | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Jk Poseidon | 0 - 9 | 0 - 1 | Kuressaare | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Saku Sporting | 0 - 9 | 0 - 6 | Tartu JK Tammeka | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Tallinna Jk Legion | 21 - 0 | 9 - 0 | Soccernet | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Flora Tallinn Ii | 24 - 0 | 7 - 0 | Karskem Karsklus | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Nomme United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Imavere Forss | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Viimsi Mrjk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sc Reunited | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | PK-35 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | RoPS Rovaniemi | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Jaro | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | TPS Turku | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | JIPPO | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Kpv | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | VPS Vaasa | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Musa | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Gnistan | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Llaneros FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 23:30 | FT | Leones | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orsomarso | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Ural 2 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Spartak Tuymazy | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Miass | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Chelyabinsk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orenburg 2 | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Lada Togliatti | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | FK Tyumen | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Novosibirsk | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Club Atletico Colegiales | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Argentino de Quilmes | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Comunicaciones BsAs | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Flandria | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Defensores Unidos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sacachispas | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Deportivo Armenio | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Canuelas | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | UAI Urquiza | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Merlo | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Villa San Carlos | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Club Atletico Acassuso | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:05 | FT | Talleres Rem De Escalada | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ca San Miguel | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 08:00 | FT | Balcatta | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Armadale | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 08:00 | FT | Floreat Athena | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bayswater City | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 08:00 | FT | Perth Glory Am | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Gwelup Croatia Sc | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 08:00 | FT | Perth SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cockburn City | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 08:00 | FT | Rockingham City | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | ECU Joondalup | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 08:00 | FT | Sorrento | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Inglewood United | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 00:00 | FT | Monagas SC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mineros de Guayana | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 22:00 | FT | Zamora Barinas | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Portuguesa de Desportos | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | SKA Rostov | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Nalchik | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | FK Anzhi | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rotor Volgograd B | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Tuapse | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Chayka K Sr | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Dynamo Stavropol | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Makhachkala | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Druzhba Maykop | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Forte Taganrog | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alania-d Vladikavkaz | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Essentuki | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | FK Biolog | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 08:00 | FT | Ska Khabarovsk 2 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Znamya Noginsk | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Strogino Moscow | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Saransk | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Zenit Penza | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sokol | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Saturn | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | FK Kolomna | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | FK Kaluga | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Briansk | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Avangard | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Arsenal Tula II | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 00:00 | FT | Sol De America | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sportivo Luqueno | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 23:30 | FT | Nacional Asuncion | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guarani CA | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Al Ittihad Tripoli | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympic Azzaweya | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | Western Spirit | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Centenary Stormers | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | Bayside United | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Albany Creek | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 09:15 | FT | The Gap BPL | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mount Gravatt | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 10:10 | FT | The Lakes | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Toowong | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 09:15 | FT | Chrudim | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Praha B | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 09:15 | FT | Fotbal Trinec | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Usti nad Labem | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Dukla Praha | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vyskov | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Lisen | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Opava | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Prostejov | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pribram | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Kremin Kremenchuk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vpk Ahro Shevchenkivka | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Hirnyk Sport | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Uzhhorod | 0 - 6 | 0 - 5 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Volyn | ||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Stabaek U19 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lillestrom U19 | ||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Nữ Breidablik | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Umf Selfoss | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Leiknir F | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ir Reykjavik | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Kf Fjallabyggdar | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kari Akranes | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Magni | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kv Vesturbaeja | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | Kordrengir | ? - ? | ? - ? | Umf Afturelding | |||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Vestri | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | UMF Selfoss | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Namestovo | 0 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Humenne | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Partizan Bardejov | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stk 1914 Samorin | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | KFC Komarno | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Nova Dubnica | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Slavoj Trebisov | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Artmedia Petrzalka | ||||||
Korea Challengers League Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | Pyeongtaek Citizen | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Cheonan City | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 11:00 | Mokpo City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gyeongju KHNP | |||||||
24 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Gimpo Fc | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Changwon City | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Gimhae City | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Incheon Korail | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Ulsan Citizen | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gangneung | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Angelholms FF | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ullared | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | Tukums-2000 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jdfs Alberts | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Grobina | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fk Smiltene Bjss | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Albatroz | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Super Nova | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Fk Dinamo Riga | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fk Auda Riga | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Rezekne / Bjss | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leevon | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:00 | Rudar Pljevlja | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Buducnost Podgorica | |||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | Decic Tuzi | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zeta | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | Iskra Danilovgrad | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jezero Plav | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | OFK Petrovac | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mornar | ||||||
Ireland - FAI Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Drogheda United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Derry City | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Fairview Rangers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Finn Harps | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | Longford Town | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bangor Celtic | ||||||
German 3. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Hallescher | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Sv Meppen | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Kaiserslautern | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eintr. Braunschweig | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | SV Waldhof Mannheim | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 1. Magdeburg | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Munchen 1860 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wurzburger Kickers | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Havelse | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Saarbrucken | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Fsv Zwickau | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dortmund AM | ||||||
Czech Republic Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Novy Jicin | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Valasske Mezirici | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Rymarov | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Unicov | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Sokol Tasovice | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tj Start Brno | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Nove Sady | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Prerov | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Zdar Nad Sazavou | 5 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Zdirec Nad Doubravou | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Frydlant | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitkovice | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Tj Skastice | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | HFK Olomouc | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Sokol Lanzho | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sardice | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Beskyd Frenstat | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Frydek-mistek | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Hranice Kunz | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Tatran Vsechovice | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Velka Bites | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Blansko | ||||||
Slovakia Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Tj Slavoj Boleraz | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | TJ Spartak Myjava | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Druzstevnik Zvoncin | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Blava Jaslovske Bohunice | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Slovan Modra | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Psc Pezinok | ||||||
Iran Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Malavan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kheybar Khorramabad | ||||||
Peru Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Alianza Atletico | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Huancayo | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:15 | FT | Ayacucho Futbol Club | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sport Boys Association | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 21:30 | FT | Alianza Huanuco | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Lima | ||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Sport Club Recife Youth | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fortaleza Youth | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Fluminense Rj Youth | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chapecoense Youth | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | America Mg Youth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg | ||||||
Chile Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 01:30 | FT | Everton CD | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Union Espanola | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Nublense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csd Antofagasta | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 22:30 | FT | Melipilla | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Union La Calera | ||||||
Macao Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | Sporting Macau | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hang Sai | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Psp Macau | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cheng Fung | ||||||
Angola Girabola League Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Desportivo Huila | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Petro Atletico De Luanda | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Cuando Cubango | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Academica Lobito | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Ferroviario Do Huambo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sporting Cabinda | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Sagrada Esperanca | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Progresso Sambizanga | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Recreativo Libolo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wiliete | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Santa Rita | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Baixa De Kassange | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Interclube Luanda | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Bravos Do Maquis | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Recreativo Caala | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Neftohimik | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Spartak Varna | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Strumska Slava | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Sportist Svoge | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Maritsa 1921 | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Yantra Gabrovo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hebar Pazardzhik | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Septemvri Simitli | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Marek Dupnica | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Sozopol | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dobrudzha | ||||||
Scotland League Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Stirling Albion | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Peterhead | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Arbroath | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kelty Hearts | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | East Fife | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Elgin City | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Dundee | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Forfar Athletic | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Ross County | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Montrose | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Livingston | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cowdenbeath | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Raith Rovers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alloa Athletic | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Ayr Utd | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Falkirk | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Hamilton FC | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Albion Rovers | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Motherwell FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Annan Athletic | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Queen of South | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Airdrie United | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Kilmarnock | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stranraer | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Greenock Morton | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Clyde | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Dunfermline | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Stenhousemuir | ||||||
Japan Football League Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Honda | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nara Club | ||||||
United Soccer League Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 00:00 | FT | New York Red Bulls B | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 00:30 | FT | Charleston Battery | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Charlotte Independence | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 03:00 | FT | Real Monarchs Slc | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Las Vegas Lights | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 03:55 | FT | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Louisville City | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Deportivo Santani | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Club Fernando De La Mora | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | General Caballero | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atyra | ||||||
Chile Primera B Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Deportes Iquique | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cd Santiago Morning | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Deportes Santa Cruz | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Fernandez Vial | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | Dnepr Mogilev | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Naftan Novopolock | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 14:30 | FT | Kommunalnik Slonim | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Belshina Babruisk | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Fc Baranovichi | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Krumkachy | ||||||
Cambodia Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | Phnom penh | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Visakha | ||||||
South Australian Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 06:30 | Eastern United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Adelaide Hills | |||||||
24 Jul 2021 08:30 | Adelaide Cobras | ? - ? | ? - ? | Adelaide Victory | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 10:55 | FT | Canberra Olympic | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Monaro Panthers | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Deportivo Paraguayo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Central Ballester | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Cdys Juventud Unida | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Muniz | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Ca Lugano | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Liniers | ||||||
Brazil Serie D Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Uniclinic Atletico Cearense Ce | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Central Sc Pe | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Bangu | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Inter De Limeira | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Sao Bento | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cianorte Pr | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Boavista Sc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portuguesa de Desportos | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Marcilio Dias Sc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caxias Rs | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Goianesia GO | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SE do Gama DF | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | EC Santo Andre | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Madureira | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Castanhal Pa | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nacional Fast Clube Am | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Joinville SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esportivo Rs | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | Palmas To | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Moto Clube Ma | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | Juventude Ma | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guarany Ce | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Murici | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Juazeirense Ba | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Sousa Pb | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | America Natal Rn | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Uberlandia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ec Aguia Negra | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Imperatriz Ma | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tocantinopolis | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | 4 De Julho | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paragominas PA | ||||||
Brasileiro Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 00:00 | FT | Oeste FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Parana PR | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Tombense | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Volta Redonda | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Ypiranga Rs | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sao Jose Poa Rs | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | Floresta/ce | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ferroviario Ce | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | Gremio Novorizontino | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mirassol | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 23:00 | FT | Botafogo PB | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Cruz (PE) | ||||||
USA Women Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 01:00 | FT | Kansas City Nwsl Womens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | North Carolina Courage Womens | ||||||
Germany Regionalliga Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Berlin AK 07 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Carl Zeiss Jena | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | Vsg Altglienicke | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FSV Optik Rathenow | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | Fsv Union Furstenwalde | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | VFB Auerbach | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | TSV Aubstadt | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Schweinfurt | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Tsv Rain Am Lech | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Vfb Eichstatt | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fv Illertissen | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Pipinsried | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Augsburg 2 | ||||||
TAS Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 05:15 | FT | Hobart Zebras | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kingborough Lions | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 05:15 | FT | Devonport City Striker | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hobart Olympia Warriors | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 06:00 | FT | Glenorchy Knights | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | South Hobart | ||||||
Australia New South Wales League 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 10:00 | Blacktown Spartans | ? - ? | ? - ? | Western Sydney Wanderers Am | |||||||
24 Jul 2021 10:00 | St George Saints | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | |||||||
24 Jul 2021 10:00 | Mounties Wanderers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hakoah Sydney | |||||||
QLD Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | Virginia United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Taringa Rovers | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 09:15 | FT | Rochedale Rovers | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Souths United | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 09:30 | FT | Holland Park Hawks | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ipswich Knights Sc | ||||||
Australian cloth Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 08:00 | FT | Ripley Valley | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Moggill | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Ac Carina | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Logan Metro | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:00 | Boston River | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ia Sud America | |||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Ia Sud America | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Centro Atletico Fenix | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 21:15 | Wanderers FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ca Progreso | |||||||
24 Jul 2021 23:15 | FT | Ca Torque | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cs Cerrito | ||||||
Uruguay Segunda Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:45 | FT | Central Espanol | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ca Villa Teresa | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Japs | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lahden Reipas | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Atlantis | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Njs Nurmijarvi | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Sc Kufu-98 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mypa | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Kapa Helsinki | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Ilves Tampere Ii | 2 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Grifk | ||||||
Austrian 3.Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | SV Austria Salzburg | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Salzburger Ak 1914 | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Wolfurt | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vfb Hohenems | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Kufstein | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Worgl | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | SV Grodig | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sv Wals Grunau | ||||||
Austria Landesliga Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:45 | FT | Maria Saal | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sv Kraig | ||||||
Iceland 4 Deild Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Lettir Reykjavik | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Samherjar | ||||||
Kazakhstan Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ordabasy | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Kairat Almaty | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arys | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | FK Atyrau | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Taraz | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | FK Aktobe Lento | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | ||||||
Canadian Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Hfx Wanderers | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valour | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 22:00 | FT | York 9 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fc Edmonton | ||||||
Lebanon Elite Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Shabab Sahel | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Ahed | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Al Ansar Lib | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Nejmeh | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Chivas Guadalajara U20 | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | San Luis U20 | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Monterrey U20 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Puebla U20 | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 15:30 | FT | Pachuca U20 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leon U20 | ||||||
Jamaica Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Vere United | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Harbour View | ||||||
24 Jul 2021 21:30 | FT | Dunbeholden | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Molynes United |
total pertandingan: 632
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...