Skor Sepak Bola 25-10-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
Italy Serie A Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Atalanta | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hellas Verona | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | AS Roma | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crotone | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Bologna | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lazio | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Cagliari | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Benevento | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Chievo | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | AC Milan | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Fiorentina | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Torino | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Genoa | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Napoli | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Juventus | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Spal | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | US Sassuolo Calcio | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Udinese | ||||||
International Friendly Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 00:00 | FT | Grenada | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Panama | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 03:30 | Bengaluru | ? - ? | ? - ? | East Bengal | |||||||
25 Oct 2017 11:45 | FT | Siah Jamegan Khorasan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Shahrdari Bandar Abbas | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Uzbekistan U19 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | United Arab Emirates U19 | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 12:00 | Naft Gachsaran | ? - ? | ? - ? | Esteghlal Ahvaz | |||||||
25 Oct 2017 12:30 | Al Seeb | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jalan | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 01:45 | FT | Libertad Asuncion | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Racing Club | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 23:15 | FT | Nacional Asuncion | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Independiente | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Anderlecht | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zulte-Waregem | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Genk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Brugge | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Beveren | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kortrijk | ||||||
Scotland Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Aberdeen | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Celtic | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Dundee | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Motherwell FC | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Glasgow Rangers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kilmarnock | ||||||
Copa Del Rey Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Sd Formentera | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | SD Ponferradina | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Villarreal | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Valladolid | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Leganes | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | Elche | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Madrid | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | Eibar | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Celta Vigo | ||||||
Brasil Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 00:30 | FT | Parana PR | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vila Nova (GO) | ||||||
Japan Emperor Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 11:30 | FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||||||
Germany Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Kaiserslautern | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | VfB Stuttgart | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Hertha Berlin | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Koln | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Wolfsburg | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hannover 96 | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | VfL Osnabruck | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Nurnberg | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | RB Leipzig | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bayern Munich | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Werder Bremen | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hoffenheim | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | SSV Jahn Regensburg | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Heidenheimer | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Freiburg | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden | ||||||
French League Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 17:45 | FT | Lille | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Valenciennes | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 20:05 | FT | Angers SCO | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Nancy | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 20:05 | FT | Dijon | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stade Rennais FC | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 20:05 | FT | Tours FC | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Nantes | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 20:05 | FT | Metz | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Red Star 93 | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 20:05 | FT | Strasbourg | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Saint-Etienne | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 20:05 | FT | ES Troyes AC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Amiens | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 20:05 | FT | Toulouse | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Clermont Foot | ||||||
Netherlands Amstel Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | VVV Venlo | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Utrecht | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Asv De Dijk | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Ajax Amsterdam | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Heracles Almelo | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | HSV Hoek | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 18:45 | FT | Willem II | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SC Heerenveen | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 18:45 | FT | Roda JC Kerkrade | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Groningen | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Avv Swift | ||||||
Danish Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Odense BK | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Midtjylland | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Fredericia | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | ||||||
Liga de Honora Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | CD Nacional | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting CP B | ||||||
Turkey Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Ofspor | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Yeni Malatyaspor | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Orhangazispor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Surfaspor | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Eyupspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gumushanespor | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Batman Petrolspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Denizlispor | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Istanbulspor | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Afjet Afyonspor | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Corum Belediyespor | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Trabzonspor | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Elazigspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Genclerbirligi | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tuzlaspor Kulubu | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 16:30 | FT | Sivasspor | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kizilcabolukspor | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Erzurum BB | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tire 1922 Spor | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Bucaspor | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Amedspor | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ankara Demirspor | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 18:30 | FT | Osmanlispor | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Karagumruk | ||||||
Russian Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 09:30 | FT | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sochi | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Luch-Energiya | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Tambov | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Avangard | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 16:30 | FT | FK Rostov | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Amkar Perm | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Rubin Kazan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Ruan Tosno | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Spartak Moscow | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Spartak Nalchik | ||||||
U17 European Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Kazakhstan U17 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Belarus U17 | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Slovenia U17 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pháp U17 | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Croatia U17 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tây Ban Nha U17 | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Đan Mạch U17 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Andorra U17 | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Liechtenstein U17 | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Albania U17 | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Scotland U17 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Estonia U17 | ||||||
Capital One Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Chelsea | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Everton | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Tottenham Hotspur | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | West Ham United | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEP Paphos | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Aris Limassol | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ethnikos Achnas | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Ermis Aradippou | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Alki Oroklini | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | Barito Putera | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bali United | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Arema Malang | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gresik United | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 12:35 | FT | Pstni | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sriwijaya Palembang | ||||||
Serbia Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Zemun | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Partizan Belgrade | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Crvena Zvezda | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Subotica | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 14:00 | Astana | ? - ? | ? - ? | Okzhetpes | |||||||
25 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Astana | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Okzhetpes | ||||||
China Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 12:35 | FT | Beijing Guoan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chongqing Lifan | ||||||
Austria Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Sturm Graz | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Rheindorf Altach | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Sv Wimpassing | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Bad Gleichenberg | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Red Bull Salzburg | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Wacker Innsbruck | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Austria Wien | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rapid Wien | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Esbjerg FB | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viborg | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Nykobing Falster | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vejle | ||||||
FIFA U17 World Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Brazil U17 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Anh U17 | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 15:30 | FT | Mali U17 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tây Ban Nha U17 | ||||||
Greee Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Ergotelis | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Xanthi | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Aharnaikos | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 15:15 | FT | Panaitolikos Agrinio | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panserraikos | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 15:15 | FT | Aris Thessaloniki | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Panionios | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 15:15 | FT | Larisa | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panahaiki-2005 | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Apollon Kalamaria | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PAOK Saloniki | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 03:00 | FT | Alajuelense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guadalupe | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 21:30 | FT | Universidad de Costa Rica | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | AD grecia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Herediano | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | Limon | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Perez Zeledon | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Utenis Utena | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Suduva | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Trakai Riteriai | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lietava Jonava | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 01:45 | FT | America de Cali | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Patriotas | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Tashkent | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | ||||||
Ukraine Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Arsenal Kyiv | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Veres Rivne | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | SC Tavriya | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Illichivets mariupol | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Vorskla Poltava | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Desna Chernihiv | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Zorya | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Lviv | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Dnipro-1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | PFC Oleksandria | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||||
Bosnia Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Rudar Prijedor | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Celik | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Olimpik Sarajevo | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | GOSK Gabela | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Bratstvo Gracanica | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Svatovac Poljice | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tuzla City | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | FK Zeljeznicar | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | NK Siroki Brijeg | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitez | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Borac Banja Luka | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Krupa | ||||||
Serbia Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Indjija | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | FK Javor Ivanjica | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Mladost Lucani | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Proleter Novi Sad | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 16:59 | Vojvodina | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fk Sindelic Nis | |||||||
Croatia Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | NK Zagreb | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Zadar | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | ZNK Osijek | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Zapresic | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Radnik Sesvete | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | HNK Sibenik | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hajduk Split | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 00:10 | FT | Independiente Fbc | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | General Diaz | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Olympic Azzaweya | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asswehly Sc | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Al Sharara | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Shat | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Inhulets Petrove | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Naftovik Ukrnafta | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 11:30 | FT | Synot Slovacko U19 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hradec Kralove u19 | ||||||
Chile Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | Huachipato | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santiago Wanderers | ||||||
Korea FA Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 11:30 | FT | Busan I'Park | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | ||||||
Slovenia Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | NK Krka | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | NK Aluminij | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 16:15 | FT | Gorica | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Triglav Gorenjska | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Zarica Kranj | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ask Bravo | ||||||
Romania Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Hermannstadt | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Voluntari | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Dacia Unirea Braila | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Juventus Bucharest | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Unirea 2004 Slobozia | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | FCM Targu Mures | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Clinceni | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chindia Targoviste | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Afumati | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | UTA Arad | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Scolar Resita | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Viitorul Constanta | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 12:35 | FT | Metaloglobus | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gaz Metan Medias | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Concordia Chiajna | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Astra Ploiesti | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Politehnica Timisoara | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ACS Poli Timisoara | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 18:30 | FT | Cs Sanatatea Cluj | 1 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Steaua Bucuresti | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Korzo Prilep | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pobeda Prilep | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Pelister Bitola | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sileks | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Renova Cepciste | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skopje | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Academy Pandev | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | FK Shkendija 79 | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Rabotnicki Skopje | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | ||||||
Poland Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Chrobry Glogow | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Bytovia Bytow | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Legia Warszawa | ||||||
Czech Republic Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 13:35 | FT | Domazlice | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Mlada Boleslav | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Fk Graffin Vlasim | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zlin | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Sparta Praha | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Banik Ostrava | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Vysocina Jihlava | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Praha | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 16:05 | FT | Al Feiha | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ettifaq | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 17:50 | FT | Al Ittihad | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Qadasiya | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 13:25 | FT | Al Tai | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Al Nojoom | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 13:35 | FT | Najran | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Al Qaisoma | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 15:45 | FT | Hajer | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Orubah | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Al Shoalah | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Nahdha | ||||||
Moldova Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 11:30 | FT | Spicul Chiscareni | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo-Auto | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 11:30 | FT | Victoria Bardar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sheriff | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 11:30 | FT | Cs Petrocub | 18 - 0 | 8 - 0 | Socol Copceac | ||||||
Bulgaria Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 15:30 | FT | Slavia Sofia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | PFK Montana | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia | ||||||
Hungary Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 12:30 | Egri FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Videoton Puskas Akademia | |||||||
25 Oct 2017 12:30 | Balatonfuredi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Paksi SE | |||||||
25 Oct 2017 12:30 | Szekszard Ufc | ? - ? | ? - ? | Csakvari Tk | |||||||
25 Oct 2017 12:30 | Cegled | ? - ? | ? - ? | Soroksar | |||||||
25 Oct 2017 12:30 | Andrashida Sc | ? - ? | ? - ? | Siofok | |||||||
25 Oct 2017 12:30 | Csornai Se | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nyiregyhaza | |||||||
25 Oct 2017 12:30 | Szeol | ? - ? | ? - ? | ETO Gyori FC | |||||||
25 Oct 2017 12:30 | Ivancsa | ? - ? | ? - ? | MTK Hungaria FC | |||||||
25 Oct 2017 12:30 | Putnok Vse | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dorogi | |||||||
25 Oct 2017 12:30 | Gyongyos | ? - ? | ? - ? | Szentlorinc Se | |||||||
25 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Gyirmot Se | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Budaorsi Sc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Budapest Honved | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Dunaujvaros | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vasas | ||||||
Mexico Copa Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 01:00 | FT | Morelia | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Club Tijuana | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 01:00 | FT | Toluca | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CF Atlante | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 03:00 | FT | Club America | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 03:05 | FT | Club Leon | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Queretaro FC | ||||||
Switzerland Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 18:15 | FT | Stade Nyonnais | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Thun | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 18:30 | FT | Munsingen | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Young Boys | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Rapperswil-jona | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Basel | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Lausanne Sports | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grasshoppers | ||||||
AFC Women U19 Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Nữ Nhật Bản U19 | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ China U19 | ||||||
Peru Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 19:15 | FT | Deportivo Union Comercio | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Melgar | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 21:30 | FT | Utc Cajamarca | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Cristal | ||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Yeovil Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chelsea U21 | ||||||
Spanish Federacion Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Alaves B | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cd Getxo | ||||||
Argentina Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 01:10 | FT | Atletico Tucuman | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Velez Sarsfield | ||||||
Italian Youth Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Palermo U19 | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Benevento Youth | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 11:30 | FT | Genoa U19 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ternana Youth | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Bari Youth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crotone Youth | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Udinese Youth | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bologna Youth | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | AC Milan U19 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Empoli U19 | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Torino U19 | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spezia U19 | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Mushuc Runa | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Liga de Loja | ||||||
Kosovo Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Kf Drita Gjilan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Prishtina | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Kf Flamurtari Pristina Kos | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | KF Trepca 89 | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Kf Drenica Srbica | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kf Llapi | ||||||
Venezuela Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | Urena Sc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zamora Barinas | ||||||
Armenia Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Ararat Yerevan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shirak | ||||||
25 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Banants | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Pyunik | ||||||
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem | ||||||
Morocco Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2017 15:30 | FT | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Difaa Hassani Jdidi |
total pertandingan: 227
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...