Skor Sepak Bola 28-01-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
England Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | Huddersfield Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stoke City | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | Valladolid | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting de Gijon | ||||||
French Ligue 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | Caen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chamois Niortais | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | Dunkerque | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paris Fc | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | Ajaccio | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Auxerre | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | Nimes | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Valenciennes | ||||||
International Friendly Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 09:00 | FT | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Odra Opole | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | FK Rostov | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | VfB Stuttgart | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Hamburger | 1 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Midtjylland | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Galatasaray | 2 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Tuzlaspor Kulubu | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Mfk Nova Dubnica | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Otrokovice | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | Perth SC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Balcatta | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | Perth Glory Am | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gwelup Croatia Sc | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | Aalesund FK | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Brattvag | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sandecja | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | Peresvet Podolsk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Saturn | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Dinamo Brest | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Neman Grodno | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Domzale | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Synot Slovacko | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Riga Fc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | MSK Zilina | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Legia Warszawa | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | GKS Tychy | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Galway United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Patrick's | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Widzew lodz | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ruch Chorzow | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Spartak Subotica | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cracovia Krakow | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Kf Llapi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Neftchi Fargona | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | ECU Joondalup | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Bayswater City | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | Brondby | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Viborg | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | SV Ried | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | SKU Amstetten | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Unirea Dej | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sticla Ariesu Turda | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Teplice | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lviv | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Beroe | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dnipro-1 | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | Austria Wien Amateure | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Superfund Pasching | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | Tabor Sezana | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | Austria Wien | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hradec Kralove | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | Red Star Zurich | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | LASK Linz | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | CSKA Sofia | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Illichivets mariupol | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | Budejovice | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kolubara | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | Bourg Peronnas | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grenoble | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 14:30 | FT | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chayka K Sr | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 14:30 | FT | Malmo FF | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Jammerbugt | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | FK Haugesund | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Asane Fotball | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Olimpia Elblag | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baltyk Gdynia | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Jordan | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | New Zealand | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Bayern Munich II | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ssv Ulm 1846 | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 16:30 | FT | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stripfing | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 16:30 | FT | Fremad Amager | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Roskilde | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | Fcm Traiskirchen | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Siegendorf | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | SC Wiener Neustadt | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SV Horn | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | Bryne | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vard Haugesund | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | Vendsyssel | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Aarhus Fremad | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | Kongsvinger | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gjovik Ff | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hillerod Fodbold | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | Sv Leobendorf | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sv Schwechat | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | Elite 3000 Helsingor | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | AB Kobenhavn | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 19:30 | FT | Bohemians | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bray Wanderers | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 19:30 | FT | Nữ Suriname | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Barbados | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 22:00 | FT | Suriname | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barbados | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 22:30 | FT | Olimpia Asuncion | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Ameliano | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 23:30 | FT | Cerro Largo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Instituto | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | St-Truidense VV | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | Oss | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Den Bosch | ||||||
Liga de Honora Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | SC Farense | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Amadora | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 20:15 | FT | Clube Desportivo Trofense | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SL Benfica B | ||||||
Australia League A Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 11:05 | Perth Glory FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Macarthur | |||||||
French Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | Nantes | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stade Brestois | ||||||
Finland League Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Inter Turku | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HIFK | ||||||
World Cup Qualification (Southern America) Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 00:15 | FT | Chile | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Argentina | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 21:00 | FT | Colombia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Peru | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 22:00 | FT | Venezuela | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bolivia | ||||||
World Cup Qualification (Northern America) Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 00:00 | FT | Jamaica | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mexico | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 00:00 | FT | Mỹ | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Salvador | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 01:05 | FT | Honduras | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Canada | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 02:05 | FT | Costa Rica | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panama | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | PAEEK Keryneias | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AEP Paphos | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 08:15 | FT | Persik Kediri | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 11:15 | FT | Madura United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Psis Semarang | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Barito Putera | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | PSM Makassar | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 13:45 | FT | Arema Malang | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Persipura Jayapura | ||||||
Romania - Division A Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | Sepsi | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CS Universitatea Craiova | ||||||
Thailand Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | Khonkaen United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suphanburi FC | ||||||
Croatia Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | Istra 1961 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hnk Gorica | ||||||
Wales Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | Bala Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newtown | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | Caernarfon | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | The New Saints | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | Haverfordwest County | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Penybont | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | Aberystwyth Town | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Newi Cefn Druids | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 18:30 | FT | Yverdon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Lausanne Ouchy | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 18:30 | Schaffhausen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Thun | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 19:15 | FT | Aarau | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Neuchatel Xamax | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 01:10 | FT | Deportivo Pereira | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | America de Cali | ||||||
Scotland Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | Greenock Morton | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Raith Rovers | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | KVSK Lommel | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lierse | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | KVSK Lommel | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lierse Kempenzonen | ||||||
French Nationa League Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | Villefranche | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sete FC | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | US Boulogne | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Red Star 93 | ||||||
Israel Leumit League Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | As Ashdod | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Umm Al Fahm | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Raanana | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | ||||||
German 3. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | Wurzburger Kickers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sc Freiburg Ii | ||||||
India Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | Jamshedpur | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Goa | ||||||
Israel State League Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Maccabi Tzur Shalom | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tzeirey Kafr Kana | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Herzliya | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 10:15 | FT | Hapoel Holon Yaniv | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bnei Eilat | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 10:15 | FT | Sport Club Dimona | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Yavne | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | Hapoel Herzliya | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Bueine | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 10:45 | FT | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | Rubi Shapira | 1 - 7 | 1 - 3 | Hapoel Bnei Pardes | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Azor | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ms Ironi Kuseife | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | Hapoel Ashkelon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Maccabi Shaarayim | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 11:30 | FT | Hapoel Kaukab | 6 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Hapoel Migdal Haemek | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 11:30 | FT | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | As Nordia Jerusalem | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | Khooshe Talaee Saveh | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Esteghlal Khozestan | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | Mashin Sazi | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arman Gohar Sirjan | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | Malavan | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Shahin Bushehr | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | Pars Jonoubi Jam | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mes Krman | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | Saipa | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Khouneh Be Khouneh | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | Baderan Tehran | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Qashqai Shiraz | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | Esteghlal Mollasani | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shahrdari Hamedan | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | Kheybar Khorramabad | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vista Toorbin | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | Mes Shahr E Babak | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shahrdari Astara | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | Ballymena United | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cliftonville | ||||||
Macao Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Cheng Fung | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Cd Monte Carlo | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 03:00 | FT | CF Atlante | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Chivas Tapatio | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 23:00 | FT | Tlaxcala | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Venados | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 00:30 | FT | Sao Jose Poa Rs | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guarany De Bage | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 00:30 | FT | Guarani Sp | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sao Paulo | ||||||
Malta First Division League Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 15:59 | FT | Mgarr United | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Qrendi | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | Lija Athletic | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Naxxar Lions | ||||||
Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | Perth SC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Balcatta | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | Perth Glory Am | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gwelup Croatia Sc | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | ECU Joondalup | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Bayswater City | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | Floreat Athena | 3 - 7 | 2 - 4 | Stirling Lions | ||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | Newry City | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dundela | ||||||
Germany Regionalliga Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | Germania Halberstadt | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Berliner Fc Dynamo | ||||||
Cyprus 2 Division Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Nea Salamis | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Onisilos Sotiras | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 00:30 | FT | Brusque | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Camboriu Sc | ||||||
Morocco Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 14:30 | FT | Chabab Ben Guerir | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uts Union Touarga Sport Rabat | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 14:30 | FT | Olympique Dcheira | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Usm Oujda | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 14:30 | FT | Stade Marocain Du Rabat | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kawkab de Marrakech | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 14:30 | FT | Renaissance Zmamra | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wydad Fes | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 12:40 | FT | Al Sadd Fc Sa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Rawdhah | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 12:40 | FT | Afief | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Al Thuqbah | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | Al Zlfe | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Arar | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 12:50 | FT | Al Taqdom | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Najma | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Al Jandal | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Qaisoma | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 13:10 | FT | Al Dahab | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Entesar | ||||||
28 Jan 2022 13:10 | FT | Al-Ansar | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Rayyan | ||||||
Ghana Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Asante Kotoko | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Great Olympics |
total pertandingan: 150
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...