Skor Sepak Bola 28-10-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
English Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | Burnley | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Chelsea | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | Crystal Palace | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | Manchester United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Everton | ||||||
Italy Serie A Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:30 | FT | US Sassuolo Calcio | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bologna | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Spal | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Frosinone | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Cagliari | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chievo | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Genoa | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Udinese | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | AC Milan | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Sampdoria | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | Napoli | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AS Roma | ||||||
Italy Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | Crotone | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Salernitana | ||||||
Spanish La Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | Getafe | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Betis | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:15 | FT | Barcelona | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Real Madrid | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | Alaves | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Villarreal | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Sevilla | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SD Huesca | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | Gimnastic Tarragona | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | Extremadura | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Albacete | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Osasuna | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | Elche | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zaragoza | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | Nurnberg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eintr Frankfurt | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | RB Leipzig | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Schalke 04 | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | Werder Bremen | 2 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | Ingolstadt 04 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | MSV Duisburg | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | St Pauli | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Holstein Kiel | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | Union Berlin | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden | ||||||
French Ligue 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Stade Rennais FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stade Reims | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | Bordeaux | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nice | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | Marseille | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Paris Saint Germain | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Moreirense | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maritimo | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Desportivo de Tondela | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vitoria Setubal | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | Porto | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Feirense | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | Sporting Lisbon | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boavista | ||||||
Eredivisie Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:15 | FT | Vitesse Arnhem | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fortuna Sittard | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | Ajax Amsterdam | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | Willem II | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Utrecht | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:45 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | SC Heerenveen | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 00:30 | FT | Talleres Cordoba | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Martin Tucuman | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 00:30 | FT | Union Santa Fe | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Godoy Cruz | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Racing Club | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | San Lorenzo | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 16:15 | FT | Patronato Parana | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rosario Central | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 18:30 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belgrano | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:45 | FT | CA Banfield | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | Standard Liege | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Genk | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | AS Eupen | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Anderlecht | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | Beveren | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Royal Antwerp | ||||||
Russia Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | Akhmat Grozny | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | CSKA Moscow | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar FK | ||||||
Brasil Serie A Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 01:00 | FT | Cruzeiro | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Parana PR | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 01:00 | FT | Atletico Paranaense | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Botafogo | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | Hobro I.K. | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vejle | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Randers FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Esbjerg FB | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Copenhagen | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Aarhus AGF | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | Aalborg BK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vendsyssel | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Orebro | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Djurgardens | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Hammarby | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kalmar FF | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 16:30 | FT | IFK Norrkoping | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ostersunds FK | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 16:30 | FT | IK Sirius FK | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brommapojkarna | ||||||
USA MLS Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:45 | FT | Los Angeles Galaxy | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Houston Dynamo | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:45 | FT | Colorado Rapids | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dallas | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:45 | FT | Chicago Fire | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Washington DC United | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:45 | FT | New England Revolution | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Montreal Impact | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:45 | FT | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Portland Timbers | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:45 | FT | New York City Fc | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Philadelphia Union | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:45 | FT | Columbus Crew | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Minnesota United | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:45 | FT | New York Red Bulls | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orlando City | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:45 | FT | Toronto FC | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Atlanta United | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:45 | FT | Seattle Sounders | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Jose Earthquakes | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:45 | FT | Sporting Kansas City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Los Angeles FC | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | Ranheim IL | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Lillestrom | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | Bodo Glimt | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stabaek | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Haugesund | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | Odd Grenland | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tromso IL | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | Kristiansund BK | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sandefjord | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | Brann | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Rosenborg | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Synot Slovacko | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | FK Baumit Jablonec | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | ||||||
Sweden Superettan Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Halmstads | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IK Brage | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 16:30 | FT | Falkenbergs FF | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | IFK Varnamo | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 10:30 | FT | Kayserispor | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sivasspor | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Yeni Malatyaspor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Galatasaray | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | Fenerbahce | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ankaragucu | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 01:00 | FT | Tigres UANL | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lobos Buap | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 01:00 | FT | Chivas Guadalajara | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Morelia | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 02:00 | FT | CDSyC Cruz Azul | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club America | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 02:06 | FT | Club Tijuana | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pumas UNAM | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | Toluca | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Queretaro FC | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 18:05 | FT | Nueva Chicago | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Almagro | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | Guillermo Brown | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Central Cordoba Sde | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | Olimpo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Los Andes | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | Atletico Mitre De Salta | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Santa Marina Tandil | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:30 | FT | Independiente Rivadavia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal de Sarandi | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Lugano | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Thun | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | St. Gallen | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zurich | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Neuchatel Xamax | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Luzern | ||||||
Liga de Honora Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:15 | FT | UD Oliveirense | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Braga B | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Arouca | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | CD Mafra | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | Vitoria Guimaraes B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pacos Ferreira | ||||||
Australia League A Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | Brisbane Roar FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wellington Phoenix | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 08:00 | FT | Melbourne Victory FC | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Perth Glory FC | ||||||
Korea League Classic Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 05:00 | FT | Chunnam Dragons | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 05:00 | FT | Incheon United FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Daegu FC | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 07:00 | FT | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 07:00 | FT | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongnam FC | ||||||
J-League Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Consadole Sapporo | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 05:00 | FT | Gifu | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | JEF United Ichihara | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 05:00 | FT | Yamagata Montedio | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mito Hollyhock | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 05:00 | FT | Tokushima Vortis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama FC | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 05:00 | FT | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 05:00 | FT | Oita Trinita | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 05:00 | FT | Albirex Niigata Japan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Machida Zelvia | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | Roasso Kumamoto | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Okayama FC | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | Renofa Yamaguchi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tochigi SC | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 07:00 | FT | Omiya Ardija | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 07:00 | FT | Ventforet Kofu | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 08:00 | FT | Ehime FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Tokyo Verdy | ||||||
U17 European Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | Ba Lan U17 | 7 - 3 | 4 - 2 | Luxembourg U17 | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:05 | FT | Pháp U17 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Phần Lan U17 | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Moldova u17 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hy Lạp U17 | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Bỉ U17 | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Latvia U17 | ||||||
Russian First Division Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sochi | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow II | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | Rotor Volgograd | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tambov | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | FK Khimki | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Chertanovo Moscow | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Avangard | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sibir | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Fakel Voronezh | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Luch-Energiya | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Tyumen | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Baltika | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mordovia Saransk | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Torpedo Armavir | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Krasnodar II | ||||||
Greece National A Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:15 | FT | Panionios | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | PAE Atromitos | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | Panaitolikos Agrinio | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | AEK Athens | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki | ||||||
Israel Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | Hapoel Hadera | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ashdod MS | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 18:30 | FT | Hapoel Haifa | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | AEL Limassol | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | EN Paralimni | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | Ermis Aradippou | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nea Salamis | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 08:30 | FT | Mitra Kukar | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Psis Semarang | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 08:30 | FT | Arema Malang | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | PSMS Medan | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:30 | FT | Pstni | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Persela Lamongan | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | Chernomorets Odessa | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Karpaty Lviv | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lviv | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | Vorskla Poltava | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olimpic Donetsk | ||||||
Romania - Division A Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | Dunarea Calarasi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | Sepsi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CFR Cluj | ||||||
Austria Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | Wolfsberger AC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St.Polten | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | Rapid Wien | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trenkwalder Admira | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | LASK Linz | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Red Bull Salzburg | ||||||
Hungary Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | Varda Se | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Fehervar Videoton | ||||||
Poland Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | Korona Kielce | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cracovia Krakow | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | Gornik Zabrze | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin | ||||||
India Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 08:30 | FT | Minerva Punjab | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Churchill Brothers | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:30 | FT | Shillong Lajong FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aizawl | ||||||
Serbia Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:30 | FT | Macva Sabac | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | Mladost Lucani | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Subotica | ||||||
Croatia Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Hajduk Split | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 16:30 | FT | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||||||
Bulgaria Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:30 | FT | Septemvri Sofia | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||||
Slovakia Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | Zlate Moravce | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | ||||||
Slovenia Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Krsko Posavlje | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Mura 05 | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | NK Rudar Velenje | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | NK Aluminij | ||||||
Belarus Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | Torpedo Zhodino | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Dinamo Minsk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Brest | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | Gomel | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | BATE Borisov | ||||||
Wales Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | Cardiff Metropolitan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Carmarthen | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | Tobol Kostanai | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Astana | ||||||
Morocco Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | MCO Mouloudia Oujda | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | HUSA Hassania Agadir | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IRT Itihad de Tanger | ||||||
South Africa Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | Supersport United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lamontville Golden Arrows | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | Black Leopards | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Free State Stars | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | Bloemfontein Celtic | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baroka | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | GOSK Gabela | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Sarajevo | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | FK Zeljeznicar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 Brgule | ||||||
China Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 07:30 | FT | Guizhou Zhicheng | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 07:30 | FT | Tianjin Teda | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | ShenHua SVA FC | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:35 | FT | HeNan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Guoan | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:35 | FT | Shanghai East Asia FC | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Shandong Taishan | ||||||
Estonia Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trans Narva | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Tartu JK Tammeka | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Levadia Tallinn | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Vaduz | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Chiasso | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:45 | FT | Fredericia | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fremad Amager | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:45 | FT | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naestved | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:45 | FT | Lyngby | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:45 | FT | Nykobing Falster | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Thisted | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:45 | FT | Roskilde | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Viborg | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:45 | FT | Silkeborg IF | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hvidovre IF | ||||||
Armenia Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | Lori Vanadzor | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Banants | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Pyunik | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shirak | ||||||
AFC U19 Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 09:00 | FT | Qatar U19 | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Thái Lan U19 | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | Indonesia U19 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nhật Bản U19 | ||||||
Andorra Super league Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | Encamp | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Inter Club Escaldes | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | Lusitanos la Posa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UE Sant Julia | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Santa Coloma | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | Ue Engordany | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ordino | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | Cartagines Deportiva SA | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | AD grecia | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:05 | FT | Alajuelense | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ad San Carlos | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | AD Carmelita | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Herediano | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 21:05 | FT | Limon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 21:35 | FT | Guadalupe | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universidad de Costa Rica | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 22:00 | FT | Perez Zeledon | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santos De Guapiles | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | Aurora | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | San Jose | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | Club Guabira | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | Bolivar | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universitario de Sucre | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 21:15 | FT | Nacional Potosi | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Oriente Petrolero | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 01:00 | FT | Club Comunicaciones | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Siquinala FC | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 02:00 | FT | Xelaju MC | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Sanarate | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | Deportivo Chiantla | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Malacateco | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:30 | FT | Guastatoya | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Antigua Gfc | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 01:30 | FT | Cd Chalatenango | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Santa Tecla | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 01:00 | FT | Luis Angel Firpo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD FAS | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 21:00 | FT | Cd Pasaquina | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Jocoro | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 21:00 | FT | Sonsonate | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Municipal Limeno | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 21:15 | FT | Alianza | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Isidro Metapan | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 01:15 | FT | Platense | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CD Vida | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 01:25 | FT | Real Espana | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | CD Olimpia | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | Juticalpa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Upnfm | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 21:00 | FT | Real De Minas | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Honduras Progreso | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 05:00 | FT | Busan I'Park | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ansan Greeners | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | Gwangju Fc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Anyang | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 00:30 | FT | Guayaquil City | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Tecnico Universitario | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | Independiente Jose Teran | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 22:30 | FT | Macara | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | Trakai Riteriai | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | Spyris Kaunas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Suduva | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Dainava Alytus | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Palanga | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Stumbras | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atlantas Klaipeda | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | Spartaks Jurmala | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Rigas Futbola Skola | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | Jelgava | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Liepajas Metalurgs | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Fk Valmiera | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Metta/LU Riga | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | Riga Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Ventspils | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | LKS Nieciecza | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Stal Mielec | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | Puszcza Niepolomice | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wigry Suwalki | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | LKS Lodz | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 16:45 | FT | Gks Jastrzebie | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | GKS Tychy | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 00:00 | FT | Millonarios | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportes Tolima | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 00:00 | FT | Aguilas Doradas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Petrolera | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 01:00 | FT | Deportiva Once Caldas | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Nacional | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | La Equidad | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Patriotas | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 22:15 | FT | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | America de Cali | ||||||
Austria Erste Division Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 09:30 | FT | SV Ried | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Austria Lustenau | ||||||
Russia Div 2 West Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow B | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | FK Kolomna | ||||||
Japan Football League Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 04:00 | FT | AC Nagano Parceiro | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ryukyu | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 04:00 | FT | Kagoshima United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kataller Toyama | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 04:00 | FT | Fukushima United FC | 3 - 4 | 3 - 2 | Gainare Tottori | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 04:00 | FT | Yokohama Scc | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Blaublitz Akita | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 05:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka U23 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Azul Claro Numazu | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 05:00 | FT | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grulla Morioka | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 05:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka U23 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sc Sagamihara | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | Tokyo U23 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fujieda Myfc | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Angelholms FF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lunds BK | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Ljungskile SK | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Utsiktens BK | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:30 | FT | Real Cartagena | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Llaneros FC | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 21:00 | FT | Cucuta | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inter Palmira | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | Chelyabinsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Syzran-2003 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit-Izhevsk | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Volga Ulyanovsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ufa B | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 18:30 | FT | Sacachispas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Atlanta | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | Atletico Venezuela | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Caracas FC | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | Carabobo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trujillanos FC | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Tachira | 1 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Mineros de Guayana | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | Estudiantes Caracas SC | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes Merida | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | Deportivo La Guaira | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Anzoategui | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Lara | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Metropolitanos | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | Monagas SC | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Portuguesa de Desportos | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | Zamora Barinas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aragua | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | Zulia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Academia Puerto Cabello | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | Sabail | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Inter Baku | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:05 | FT | Neftci Baku | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Qarabag | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 00:00 | FT | Sportivo Luqueno | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | General Diaz | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:30 | FT | Deportivo Capiata | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Olimpia Asuncion | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 22:30 | FT | Cerro Porteno | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 3 De Febrero | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 10:30 | FT | Giresunspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Balikesirspor | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 10:30 | FT | Umraniyespor | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Adana Demirspor | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Eskisehirspor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Istanbulspor | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 16:30 | FT | Osmanlispor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Altinordu | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 09:00 | FT | Cska Moscow Youth | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Fk Krasnodar Youth | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zenit St.petersburg Youth | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 06:30 | FT | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Meizhou Hakka | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 06:30 | FT | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 06:30 | FT | Yiteng FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Liaoning Whowin | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 06:30 | FT | Shanghai Shenxin | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Shenzhen | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 06:30 | FT | Dalian Chaoyue | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Beijing Beikong | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 06:30 | FT | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Wuhan ZALL | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 06:30 | FT | Zhejiang Professional | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guangdong Southern Tigers | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 06:30 | FT | Yan Bian Changbaishan | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | Fk Mas Taborsko | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Znojmo | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Usti nad Labem | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Akropolis IF | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Arameisk-syrianska If | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Carlstad United BK | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sollentuna United FF | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Vasteras SK FK | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nykopings BIS | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Umea FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Syrianska FC | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Rynninge IK | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tegs Thoren ff | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | Assyriska FF | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Skelleftea Ff | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | Jerv | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kongsvinger | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | Strommen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sandnes Ulf | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Floro | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Asane Fotball | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Nest-Sotra | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tromsdalen UIL | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Viking | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | Sogndal | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aalesund FK | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | Levanger | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Notodden FK | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Obolon Kiev | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kolos Kovalivka | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | Cs. Hammam-lif | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | Stade Tunisien | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Us Ben Guerdane | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | U.s.monastir | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Panahaiki-2005 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aiginiakos | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Ergotelis | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Kalamaria | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Apollon Larissas | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kerkyra | ||||||
Latvia Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Riga Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Ventspils | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Buducnost Dobanovci | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | Granicerul Glodeni | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Saxan Ceadir Lunga | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | Cegled | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Budaorsi Sc | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | Monori Se | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kazincbarcika | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | Nyiregyhaza | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Duna Aszfalt Tvse | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | Bekescsaba | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Balmazujvaros | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | Csakvari Tk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dorogi | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | ETO Gyori FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vac-Dunakanyar | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | Kaposvar | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Budafoki Mte | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | Siofok | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Soroksar | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | Vasas | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Gyirmot Se | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:30 | FT | Nd Beltinci | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ask Bravo | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Brda | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fuzinar | ||||||
San Marino Girone A Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Fiorentino | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sp Cosmos | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | SS Murata | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ss Virtus | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | S.S Pennarossa | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tre Fiori | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 09:30 | FT | Artmedia Petrzalka | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Poprad | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | Slavoj Trebisov | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KFC Komarno | ||||||
Coupe de Luxembourg Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Erpeldange 72 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hamm Rm Benfica | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Cebra 01 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Mamer | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blue Boys Muhlench | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Jeunesse Canach | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Atert Bissen | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Progres Niedercorn | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hostert | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Racing Union Luxemburg | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Differdange 03 | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Rodange 91 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Victoria Rosport | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Sporting Bertrange | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Alliance Aischdall | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Swift Hesperange | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Us Mondorf-les-bains | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Union Kayl Tetange | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wiltz 71 | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Union Mertert Wasserbillig | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Koepp Wormeldange | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Us Esch | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CS Petange | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Us Sandweiler | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | F91 Dudelange | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | Us Rumelange | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Una Strassen | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | Brera Strumica | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Belasica Strumica | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | Pobeda Prilep | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Korzo Prilep | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | FK Shkendija 79 | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Makedonija | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | Sileks | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | Vardar Skopje | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Renova Cepciste | ||||||
Korea Challengers League Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 05:00 | FT | Pyeongchang | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fc Uijeongbu | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 05:00 | FT | Siheung City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paju Citizen Fc | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 05:00 | FT | Busan I'Park | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chungju Citizen | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 05:00 | FT | Yeoju Sejong | 8 - 5 | 2 - 0 | Buyeo | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 05:00 | FT | Yangju Citizen Fc | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Seoul United Fc | ||||||
Uzbekistan Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | OTMK Olmaliq | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | Benesov | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slovan Velvary | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:00 | Sv Lendorf | ? - ? | ? - ? | Union Gurten | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Sturm Graz Amat. | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wolfsberger Ac Amateure | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 04:00 | FT | Nữ Inac Kobe | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Cerezo Osaka Sakai | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 04:00 | FT | Nữ Vegalta Sendai | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Kanagawa University | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 05:00 | FT | Nữ Urawa Reds | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Nippon Sport Science University | ||||||
Japan Women Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 04:00 | FT | Nữ Shizuoka Sangyo University | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Iga Kunoichi | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 04:00 | FT | Nữ B Kyoto | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nữ As Elfen Sayama | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 04:00 | FT | Nữ Yunogo Belle | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Ehime Fc | ||||||
German 3. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | Munchen 1860 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Sv Meppen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Preuben Munster | ||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 10:00 | Nữ Sc Sand | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Fcr 2001 Duisburg | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Bayern Munich | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Nữ Turbine Potsdam | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Sc Freiburg | ||||||
Albania Super league Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | KF Laci | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Kastrioti Kruje | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Luftetari Gjirokaster | ||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:00 | Nữ Phần Lan U17 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Italia U17 | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:00 | Nữ Montenegro U17 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Romania U17 | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Nữ Serbia U17 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Ireland U17 | ||||||
India Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Goa | 4 - 2 | 4 - 2 | Pune City | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 05:30 | FT | Shatin Sports | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Double Flower Fa | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 05:30 | FT | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | South China | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 07:30 | FT | Hong Kong Rangers FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eastern District Sa | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 07:30 | FT | Tai Chung | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mutual Football Club | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | Gryf Wejherowo | 5 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Znicz Pruszkow | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | Elana Torun | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Grudziadz | ||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 10:00 | Zaglebie Lubin Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Motor Lublin Youth | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:00 | Gornik Zabrze Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Legia Warszawa Youth | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:00 | Cracovia Krakow Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pogon Szczecin Youth | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:00 | Arka Gdynia Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lech Poznan Youth | |||||||
AFC Women U19 Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 09:30 | Nữ Australia U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Hồng Kong U19 | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | Nữ Việt Nam U19 | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nữ Jordan U19 | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:30 | FT | Nữ Myanmar U19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Iran U19 | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | Nữ Tajikistan U19 | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Nữ Bangladesh U19 | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | Nữ Thái Lan U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Ấn Độ U19 | ||||||
Peru Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 01:00 | FT | Sport Boys Association | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universitario de Deportes | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | Binacional | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Huancayo | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 18:30 | FT | Deportivo Municipal | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Utc Cajamarca | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 21:00 | FT | Alianza Lima | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academia Cantolao | ||||||
Oman Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:50 | FT | Al Rustaq | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sur Club | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:15 | FT | Mrbat | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Shabab Oma | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:50 | FT | Oman Club | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al-Suwaiq Club | ||||||
New Zealand Football Championships Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 01:00 | Southern United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Auckland City | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 03:35 | FT | Waitakere United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Team Wellington | ||||||
Malta Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | Zebbug Rangers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Marsaxlokk | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | Fgura United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ghaxaq | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | St Patrick | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nadur Youngster | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:15 | Victoria Hotspurs | ? - ? | ? - ? | Siggiewi | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 16:15 | Melita Fc | ? - ? | ? - ? | Swieqi United | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 16:15 | Naxxar Lions | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zejtun Corinthians | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 16:15 | Luqa St Andrews | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rabat Ajax | |||||||
28 Oct 2018 16:15 | Santa Lucia | ? - ? | ? - ? | Birzebbuga | |||||||
Lebanon Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:15 | FT | Shabab Al Ghazieh | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Bekaa Sport Club | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Al-Nejmeh | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shabab Sahel | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:15 | FT | Gol Gohar | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arvand Khorramshahr | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:30 | FT | Aluminium Arak | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khouneh Be Khouneh | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:30 | FT | Shahrdari Tabriz | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malavan | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:30 | FT | Fajr Sepasi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mes Rafsanjan | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:30 | FT | Baderan Tehran | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Havadar SC | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 11:30 | FT | Oxin Alborz | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Qashqai Shiraz | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | Shahin Bushehr | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Navad Urmia | ||||||
Chile Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 00:15 | FT | Huachipato | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | O Higgins | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Palestino | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Iquique | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | Everton CD | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Csd Antofagasta | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:30 | FT | Audax Italiano | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Colo Colo | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 01:00 | FT | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Celaya | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 02:00 | FT | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tampico Madero | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | Leones Univ Guadalajara | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Venados | ||||||
Angola Girabola League Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Recreativo Libolo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Petro Atletico De Luanda | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Academica Lobito | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sporting Cabinda | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Desportivo Huila | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bravos Do Maquis | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Cuando Cubango | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kabuscorp Do Palanca | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | Progresso Sambizanga | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Saurimo | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 10:30 | FT | Arda | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tsarsko Selo | ||||||
Scotland League Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | Hearts | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Celtic | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 16:30 | FT | Aberdeen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | CD Clan Juvenil | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mushuc Runa | ||||||
Japan Football League Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 04:00 | FT | Veertien Mie | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cobaltore Onagawa | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 04:00 | FT | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 6 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Reinmeer Aomori | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 04:00 | FT | Vanraure Hachinohe | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mio Biwako Shiga | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 04:00 | FT | Ryutsu Keizai University | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Imabari FC | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 07:00 | FT | Verspah Oita | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maruyasu Industries | ||||||
United Soccer League Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 00:30 | FT | Louisville City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bethlehem Steel | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 02:00 | FT | Orange County Fc | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Reno 1868 | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | Chindia Targoviste | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Sportul Snagov | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Centro Espanol | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca Lugano | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:15 | FT | Danubio FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Centro Atletico Fenix | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | Cerro Montevideo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wanderers FC | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | Liverpool P. | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ca River Plate | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | Boston River | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Defensor SC | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 21:00 | FT | Ca Atenas | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Nacional Montevideo | ||||||
Croatia 2 HNL Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Solin | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Osijek B | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Bijelo Brdo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Lucko | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | Berane | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Podgorica | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | Bokelj Kotor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | Ofk Igalo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Decic Tuzi | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | Jezero Plav | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Otrant | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | Kom Podgorica | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Arsenal Tivat | ||||||
South Africa First League Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | Cape Umoya United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Royal Eagles | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | Ts Galaxy | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | Pretoria Univ | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cape Town | ||||||
Jamaica Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | Dunbeholden | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cavalier | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | Mount Pleasant | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Humble Lions | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | Portmore United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | University Of West Indies Uwi | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | Tivoli Gardens | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Harbour View | ||||||
UAFA Club Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | Al Ahly | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al-Wasl | ||||||
28 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | Es Setif | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahli Jeddah |
total pertandingan: 461
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...