Skor Sepak Bola 29-06-2023
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
International Friendly Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2023 01:30 | FT | Minnesota United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kaiserslautern | ||||||
29 Jun 2023 10:00 | Zaglebie Lubin B | ? - ? | ? - ? | Farul Constanta | |||||||
29 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Botev Vratsa | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cherno More Varna | ||||||
29 Jun 2023 16:00 | Arsenal Tivat | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zvijezda 09 Brgule | |||||||
29 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | Zalaegerszegi TE | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | ||||||
29 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | Bellinzona | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Lugano | ||||||
29 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | Pogon Szczecin | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Farul Constanta | ||||||
29 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | Nk Radomlje | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | FK Makedonija | ||||||
29 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | Borac Banja Luka | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda | ||||||
29 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | Sepsi | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Cska 1948 Sofia | ||||||
29 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Koper | ||||||
29 Jun 2023 17:00 | Novi Pazar | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Napredak Krusevac | |||||||
29 Jun 2023 17:30 | FT | Universitaea Cluj | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa | ||||||
29 Jun 2023 18:00 | Deutschlandsberger Sc | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sturm Graz Amat. | |||||||
29 Jun 2023 19:00 | Jodoigne | ? - ? | ? - ? | Royal Fc Liege | |||||||
29 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | Nữ Tây Ban Nha | 7 - 0 | 6 - 0 | Nữ Panama | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2023 01:00 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Danubio FC | ||||||
29 Jun 2023 01:00 | FT | Guarani CA | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CA Huracan | ||||||
29 Jun 2023 03:00 | FT | Independiente Santa Fe | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Goias | ||||||
29 Jun 2023 03:00 | FT | Universitario de Deportes | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia LP | ||||||
29 Jun 2023 23:00 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Audax Italiano | ||||||
29 Jun 2023 23:00 | FT | Santos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blooming | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2023 20:15 | FT | Fylkir | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Vikingur Reykjavik | ||||||
29 Jun 2023 20:15 | FT | Stjarnan | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hafnarfjordur FH | ||||||
Brasil Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2023 01:30 | FT | Guarani Sp | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mirassol | ||||||
29 Jun 2023 01:30 | FT | Ituano Sp | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ponte Preta | ||||||
29 Jun 2023 01:30 | FT | Londrina (PR) | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Juventude | ||||||
29 Jun 2023 01:30 | FT | Vitoria Salvador BA | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sampaio Correa | ||||||
Sweden Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | IFK Lulea | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Skelleftea Ff | ||||||
29 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | Jonkopings Bk | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hemgardarnas Bk | ||||||
29 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | Hudiksvalls Forenade FF | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Gottne If | ||||||
Copa Libertadores Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2023 01:30 | FT | Racing Club | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nublense | ||||||
29 Jun 2023 01:30 | FT | Flamengo | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | ||||||
29 Jun 2023 01:30 | FT | Corinthians Paulista | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liverpool P. | ||||||
29 Jun 2023 01:30 | FT | Independiente Jose Teran | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Argentinos Juniors | ||||||
29 Jun 2023 23:00 | FT | Boca Juniors | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Monagas SC | ||||||
29 Jun 2023 23:00 | FT | Colo Colo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pereira | ||||||
Egypt Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | El Ismaily | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aswan | ||||||
29 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | National Bank Of Egypt Sc | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al Ahly | ||||||
Iraq Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | Al Kahrabaa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Hudod | ||||||
29 Jun 2023 17:15 | FT | Duhok | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Karbalaa | ||||||
29 Jun 2023 17:15 | FT | Al Diwaniya | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Najaf | ||||||
29 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | Al Zawraa | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Naft Misan | ||||||
China Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2023 12:35 | FT | Shandong Taishan | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Changchun YaTai | ||||||
29 Jun 2023 12:35 | FT | Beijing Guoan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shanghai East Asia FC | ||||||
29 Jun 2023 12:35 | FT | Shenzhen | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Chengdu Rongcheng | ||||||
Concacaf Gold Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2023 00:30 | FT | Jamaica | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Trinidad & Tobago | ||||||
29 Jun 2023 03:00 | FT | St. Kitts and Nevis | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Mỹ | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Fk Valmiera | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Liepajas Metalurgs | ||||||
29 Jun 2023 17:30 | FT | Metta/LU Riga | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Auda Riga | ||||||
29 Jun 2023 18:00 | Fk Auda Riga | ? - ? | ? - ? | Metta/LU Riga | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Andijon | ||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2023 19:15 | FT | Asker Fotball U19 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Follo U19 | ||||||
29 Jun 2023 19:15 | FT | Valerenga U19 | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Lorenskog U19 | ||||||
29 Jun 2023 19:15 | FT | Baerum U19 | 2 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Fredrikstad U19 | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Elva | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Paide Linnameeskond B | ||||||
29 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Nomme United | ||||||
29 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Tallinna Jk Legion | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Viimsi Mrjk | ||||||
29 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Tabasalu Charma | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Tallinn | ||||||
29 Jun 2023 17:00 | Flora Tallinn Ii | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tallinna Levadia 2 | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2023 07:15 | Altona Magic U21 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Melbourne Knights U21 | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | IA Akranes | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thor Akureyri | ||||||
29 Jun 2023 20:15 | FT | Umf Afturelding | 4 - 3 | 4 - 1 | Fjolnir | ||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | Yassy Turkistan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kairat Academy | ||||||
29 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | Turan Turkistan | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Akzhayik Oral | ||||||
United Soccer League Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2023 03:00 | FT | Oakland Roots | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | ||||||
Myanmar National League Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | Mawyawadi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dagon | ||||||
Brasileiro Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2023 00:00 | FT | CSA Alagoas AL | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | America Natal Rn | ||||||
29 Jun 2023 01:30 | FT | Nautico PE | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tucanes Amazonas | ||||||
USA National Premier Soccer League Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2023 00:30 | FT | South Georgia Tormenta | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Forward Madison | ||||||
Chile Primera D Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2023 00:00 | Colchagua Cd | ? - ? | ? - ? | Comunal Cabrero | |||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | Laanemaa Haapsalu | 8 - 6 | 3 - 3 | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii | ||||||
29 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | Tartu JK Tammeka B | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Parnu Jk | ||||||
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2023 13:30 | FT | Kuktosh | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cska Pamir Dushanbe | ||||||
29 Jun 2023 13:30 | FT | Ravshan Kulob | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda | ||||||
National Women's Soccer League Challenge Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2023 00:00 | Orlando Pride Womens | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gotham Fc Womens | |||||||
29 Jun 2023 03:30 | FT | Angel City Fc Womens | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | San Diego Wave Womens | ||||||
U17 Asian Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Iran U17 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nhật Bản U17 | ||||||
29 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | Korea Republic U17 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Uzbekistan U17 | ||||||
Central American Games Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2023 00:00 | FT | Costa Rica U22 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Centro Caribe U22 | ||||||
29 Jun 2023 03:00 | FT | Mexico U22 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dominican Republic U22 |
total pertandingan: 81
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...