Skor Sepak Bola 29-09-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
English Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | West Ham United | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Manchester United | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Arsenal | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Watford | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Everton | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fulham | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Huddersfield Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Manchester City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brighton | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Newcastle United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Leicester City | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Wolves | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Southampton | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | Chelsea | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Liverpool | ||||||
England Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Birmingham | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ipswich | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Blackburn Rovers | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Bolton Wanderers | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Derby County | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Brentford | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Reading | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Hull City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Middlesbrough | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Millwall | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sheffield United | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Norwich City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wigan Athletic | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Preston North End | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | West Bromwich | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Swansea City | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Queens Park Rangers | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | Rotherham United | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stoke City | ||||||
Italy Serie A Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | AS Roma | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lazio | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Juventus | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Napoli | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Inter Milan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cagliari | ||||||
Italy Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Salernitana | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hellas Verona | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Lecce | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cittadella | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Spezia | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Carpi | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Venezia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Livorno | ||||||
Spanish La Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Real Sociedad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Valencia | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:15 | FT | Barcelona | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | Eibar | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sevilla | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Real Madrid | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | CD Lugo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mallorca | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Sporting de Gijon | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Las Palmas | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Granada | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Cordoba C.F. | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Tenerife | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cadiz | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Hoffenheim | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Nurnberg | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Schalke 04 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mainz 05 | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | VfB Stuttgart | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Werder Bremen | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Wolfsburg | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Monchengladbach | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | Bayer Leverkusen | 2 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Heidenheimer | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bochum | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | SC Paderborn 07 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Erzgebirge Aue | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | MSV Duisburg | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | ||||||
French Ligue 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 16:15 | FT | Nice | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Paris Saint Germain | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Angers SCO | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guingamp | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Caen | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Amiens | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Lyon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nantes | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Stade Reims | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bordeaux | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Strasbourg | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dijon | ||||||
French Ligue 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Metz | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Le Havre | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 16:30 | FT | Moreirense | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Feirense | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Rio Ave | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Boavista | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 21:00 | FT | Sporting Lisbon | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Maritimo | ||||||
Eredivisie Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | SC Heerenveen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ADO Den Haag | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | NAC Breda | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | PSV Eindhoven | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | SBV Excelsior | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | VVV Venlo | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Fortuna Sittard | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ajax Amsterdam | ||||||
International Friendly Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 03:00 | FT | Newcastle Jets FC | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Western Sydney | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 01:15 | FT | Lanus | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | River Plate | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 17:15 | San Lorenzo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atletico Tucuman | |||||||
29 Sep 2018 19:30 | Rosario Central | ? - ? | ? - ? | San Martin San Juan | |||||||
29 Sep 2018 21:45 | Estudiantes La Plata | ? - ? | ? - ? | Newells Old Boys | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Genk | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zulte-Waregem | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Sporting Charleroi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KSC Lokeren | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Royal Excel Mouscron | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Beveren | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Club Brugge | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | ||||||
Russia Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 09:30 | FT | Ural Yekaterinburg | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal Tula | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | ||||||
Scotland Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Hamilton FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dundee | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Hearts | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | St Johnstone | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Celtic | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aberdeen | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Kilmarnock | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Motherwell FC | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | St Mirren | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hibernian FC | ||||||
Brasil Serie A Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | Fluminense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gremio | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 23:00 | FT | America MG | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Midtjylland | 5 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Hobro I.K. | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | IK Sirius FK | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | IFK Norrkoping | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Breidablik | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ka Akureyri | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Vikingur Reykjavik | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | KR Reykjavik | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Fylkir | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fjolnir | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Valur | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Keflavik | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Grindavik | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Stjarnan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hafnarfjordur FH | ||||||
USA MLS Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 20:55 | FT | Chicago Fire | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Los Angeles FC | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 21:00 | FT | Seattle Sounders | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Colorado Rapids | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Sandefjord | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Odd Grenland | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Dukla Praha | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zlin | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Pribram | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Synot Slovacko | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Opava | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Slovan Liberec | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SK Sigma Olomouc | ||||||
Sweden Superettan Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | GAIS | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Helsingborg IF | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Degerfors IF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Varbergs BoIS FC | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Honka | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HJK Helsinki | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | VPS Vaasa | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | KuPS | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Inter Turku | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IFK Mariehamn | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Ilves Tampere | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ps Kemi | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Alanyaspor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Trabzonspor | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kasimpasa | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Besiktas | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kayserispor | ||||||
England Divison 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | Coventry | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sunderland | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | AFC Wimbledon | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Oxford United | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Bradford AFC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Burton Albion FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Scunthorpe United | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Fleetwood Town | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Barnsley | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Luton Town | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Charlton Athletic | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Peterborough United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Blackpool | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Plymouth Argyle | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Doncaster Rovers | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Rochdale | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Portsmouth | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gillingham | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Walsall | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Accrington Stanley | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Southend United | ||||||
Brasil Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 01:30 | FT | Vila Nova (GO) | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guarani Sp | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 20:30 | FT | Figueirense (SC) | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 20:30 | FT | Oeste FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sampaio Correa | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 20:30 | FT | CRB AL | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSA Alagoas AL | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 23:00 | FT | Coritiba | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avai | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 01:00 | FT | Veracruz | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Club Leon | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 03:00 | FT | Atlas | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Toluca | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 23:00 | FT | Queretaro FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tigres UANL | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 01:00 | FT | Atletico Rafaela | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nueva Chicago | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 19:30 | Arsenal de Sarandi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atletico Mitre De Salta | |||||||
29 Sep 2018 19:30 | Villa Dalmine | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Moron | |||||||
29 Sep 2018 19:30 | Defensores de Belgrano | ? - ? | ? - ? | Temperley | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | St. Gallen | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Grasshoppers | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Thun | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Young Boys | ||||||
Portugal Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Gondomar | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CD Cova Piedade | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Leca | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Leixoes | ||||||
Korea League Classic Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 08:00 | FT | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gangwon FC | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 08:00 | FT | Jeju United FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chunnam Dragons | ||||||
J-League Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 05:00 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Vegalta Sendai | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 08:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 08:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Kashima Antlers | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | Tokyo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kawasaki Frontale | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 08:00 | FT | Mito Hollyhock | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Oita Trinita | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | Ehime FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | JEF United Ichihara | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | Avispa Fukuoka | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Okayama FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Albirex Niigata Japan | ||||||
Greece National A Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 16:15 | FT | Larisa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Panathinaikos | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pas Giannina | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | OFI Crete | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | AEK Athens | ||||||
Israel Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Haifa | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 16:45 | FT | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Hadera | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | Ashdod MS | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Netanya | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem | ||||||
Iran Pro League Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Foolad Khozestan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mashin Sazi | ||||||
Singapore Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 10:30 | FT | Singapore Warriors | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Albirex Niigata FC | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 10:30 | FT | Hougang United FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Geylang United FC | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 10:30 | FT | Tampines Rovers FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Home United FC | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 10:30 | FT | Balestier Khalsa FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | DPMM FC | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Olimpic Donetsk | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | PFC Oleksandria | ||||||
Romania - Division A Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 17:15 | FT | Voluntari | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Botosani | ||||||
Austria Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Rapid Wien | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | St.Polten | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Trenkwalder Admira | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Rheindorf Altach | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Wolfsberger AC | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Red Bull Salzburg | ||||||
Thailand Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 11:45 | FT | Chonburi Shark FC | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nakhon Ratchasima | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Buriram United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Samut Prakan City | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Prachuap Khiri Khan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chainat FC | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Bangkok United FC | 6 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Air Force Central | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Navy | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Port | ||||||
HongKong Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 07:30 | FT | Guangzhou Rf U19 | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sun Pegasus | ||||||
Hungary Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Debreceni VSC | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Varda Se | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Szombathelyi Haladas | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Paksi SE | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | MTK Hungaria FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Videoton Puskas Akademia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Budapest Honved | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | Ferencvarosi TC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ujpesti TE | ||||||
Poland Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Piast Gliwice | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Zabrze | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Zaglebie Lubin | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pogon Szczecin | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Wisla Krakow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Korona Kielce | ||||||
Serbia Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Crvena Zvezda | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Lucani | ||||||
Croatia Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Hajduk Split | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Zapresic | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | ZNK Osijek | ||||||
Bulgaria Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | CSKA Sofia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Levski Sofia | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cherno More Varna | ||||||
Slovakia Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Skf Sered | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nitra | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Spartak Trnava | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Zemplin Michalovce | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | MFK Ruzomberok | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Sport Podbrezova | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Trencin | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Zlate Moravce | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | MSK Zilina | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | FK Senica | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | DAC Dunajska Streda | ||||||
Belarus Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | FC Minsk | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dnepr Mogilev | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gorodeya | ||||||
Wales Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Aberystwyth Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Barry Town Afc | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Connah's QN | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Carmarthen | ||||||
Iraq Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | Al Talaba | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Hudod | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | Al Najaf | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Naft Alwasat | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | Al Semawah | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Karkh | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | Naft Al Basra | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Arbil | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | Baghdad | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Zawraa | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Diwaniya | ||||||
Qatar Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:50 | FT | Al Rayyan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Shahaniya | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Al-Arabi SC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Sailiya | ||||||
Morocco Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IRT Itihad de Tanger | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Zrinjski Mostar | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Tuzla City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Siroki Brijeg | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | NK Celik | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Krupa | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Zvijezda 09 Brgule | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | FK Sarajevo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Radnik Bijeljina | ||||||
China Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 08:30 | FT | Changchun YaTai | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Jiangsu Suning | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 12:35 | FT | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 12:35 | FT | HeNan | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hebei Hx Xingfu | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 12:35 | FT | Beijing Guoan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shanghai East Asia FC | ||||||
Vietnam First Division Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | Viettel | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bình Phước | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | Bình Định | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đồng Tháp | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | Đắk Lắk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Công An Hà Nội | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | Huế | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tây Ninh | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | Đồng Tâm Long An | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hà Nội T&T B | ||||||
Estonia Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Paide Linnameeskond | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Levadia Tallinn | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Nomme JK Kalju | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Tartu JK Tammeka | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Parnu Linnameeskond | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Rapperswil-jona | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Servette | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Winterthur | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chiasso | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Lausanne Sports | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Wil 1900 | ||||||
Armenia Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Shirak | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Banants | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Avan Academy | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lori Vanadzor | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | Universitario de Sucre | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Destroyers | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 22:15 | FT | Royal Pari | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | San Jose | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 03:00 | FT | Deportivo Petapa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Sanarate | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | CD Puerto de Iztapa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Chiantla | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | Jocoro | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Luis Angel Firpo | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 22:30 | FT | Municipal Limeno | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Isidro Metapan | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 02:15 | FT | Honduras Progreso | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Juticalpa | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | Ansan Greeners | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Daejeon Citizen | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | Anyang | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Busan I'Park | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Chungnam Asan | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Suwon FC | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 01:30 | FT | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Independiente Jose Teran | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guayaquil City | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Trakai Riteriai | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Suduva | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Fk Valmiera | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Liepajas Metalurgs | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | FK Ventspils | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jelgava | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | Rigas Futbola Skola | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Riga Fc | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 11:45 | FT | Odra Opole | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Garbarnia Krakow | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Gks Jastrzebie | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Warta Poznan | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | GKS Katowice | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | LKS Nieciecza | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Rakow Czestochowa | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bytovia Bytow | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 02:00 | FT | Patriotas | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | Leones | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | Deportes Tolima | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aguilas Doradas | ||||||
Austria Erste Division Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Austria Lustenau | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Kapfenberg Superfund | ||||||
Russia Div 2 East Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | Zenit Irkutsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | Sibir B | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | ||||||
Russia Div 2 West Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Chertanovo Moscow Ii | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Znamya Truda | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Veles Moscow | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Dnepr Smolensk | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | Chernomorets Odessa U21 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Illichivets U21 | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Arsenal Kyiv U21 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Zorya U21 | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Lviv U21 | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Desna Chernihiv U21 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Vorskla U21 | ||||||
Scotland Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Greenock Morton | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Ayr Utd | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Inverness C.T. | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Queen of South | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Alloa Athletic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Falkirk | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Dundee United | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Ross County | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Arbroath | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Airdrie United | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Brechin City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stranraer | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Dumbarton | 1 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Raith Rovers | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | East Fife | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stenhousemuir | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Montrose | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Forfar Athletic | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Gagra | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Merani Martvili | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spartaki Tskhinvali | ||||||
Japan Football League Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 05:00 | FT | Yokohama Scc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kataller Toyama | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fujieda Myfc | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka U23 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AC Nagano Parceiro | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Kagoshima United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Blaublitz Akita | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Westerlo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Beerschot AC | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | KVSK Lommel | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | KV Mechelen | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Torns IF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kristianstads FF | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Tvaakers IF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IK Oddevold | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Atvidabergs FF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Eskilsminne IF | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Skovde AIK | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grebbestads If | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Utsiktens BK | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Husqvarna FF | ||||||
Jordan Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | AL-Sareeh | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shabab AlOrdon | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | AC Oulu | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Kpv | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Jyvaskyla JK | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | HIFK | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Klubi 04 | 5 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ac Kajaani | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | Bogota | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Orsomarso | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 20:30 | FT | Fortaleza CEIF | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Karlbergs BK | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Taby | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Sundbybergs | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Stromsbergs IF | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Valbo Ff | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gamla Upsala | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Skiljebo SK | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ifk Stocksund | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Ifk Mora | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | BKV Norrtalje | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 16:00 | Talleres Rem De Escalada | ? - ? | ? - ? | San Telmo | |||||||
29 Sep 2018 17:05 | Tristan Suarez | ? - ? | ? - ? | Barracas Central | |||||||
29 Sep 2018 17:30 | Comunicaciones BsAs | ? - ? | ? - ? | All Boys | |||||||
29 Sep 2018 19:30 | Club Atletico Acassuso | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ca San Miguel | |||||||
29 Sep 2018 19:30 | Club Atletico Colegiales | ? - ? | ? - ? | CA Fenix Pilar | |||||||
29 Sep 2018 21:05 | FT | Atletico Atlanta | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | Carabobo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mineros de Guayana | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:55 | FT | Neftci Baku | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sabail | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 17:50 | FT | Sabah Fk Baku | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Qarabag | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | FK Biolog | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Zorkyi Krasnogorsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saturn | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | FK Kaluga | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sokol | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Kvant Obninsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khimki Reserve | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Metallurg Lipetsk | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | FK Khimik Novomoskovsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Zvezda Ryazan | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Dinamo Briansk | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Strogino Moscow | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 00:00 | FT | Deportivo Capiata | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guarani CA | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 22:45 | FT | Deportivo Santani | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sol De America | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Denizlispor | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elazigspor | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Hatayspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Altinordu | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | Karabukspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Umraniyespor | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | Fk Anzhi Youth | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zenit St.petersburg Youth | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Fk Krasnodar Youth | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dynamo Moscow Youth | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 08:30 | FT | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 08:30 | FT | Yan Bian Changbaishan | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wuhan ZALL | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 08:30 | FT | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dalian Chaoyue | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Zhejiang Professional | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | Yiteng FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shanghai Shenxin | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 09:15 | FT | Chrudim | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hradec Kralove | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 09:15 | FT | Fotbal Trinec | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Prostejov | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Pardubice | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Bk Forward | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rynninge IK | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Skelleftea Ff | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tegs Thoren ff | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Moss | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nybergsund IL Trysil | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Kjelsas IL | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Egersunds IK | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Stjordals Blink | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | KFUM Oslo | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Arendal | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | IL Hodd | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Floy Flekkeroy Il | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | FK Vidar | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Cr Belouizdad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mc Oran | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 17:45 | FT | Mo Bejaia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Js Saoura | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 17:45 | FT | Paradou Ac | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Usm Alger | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 17:45 | FT | Usm Bel Abbes | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 09:30 | FT | Pribram U19 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | Sparta Praha U19 | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav U19 | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | Slavia Praha u19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ceske Budejovice u19 | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Dukla Praha U19 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Banik Ostrava u19 | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Black Rhinos Fc | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Triangle Fc | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Platinum | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dynamos Fc | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Harare City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chicken Inn | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Bulawayo City | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ngezi Platinum Stars | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Utenis Utena | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dainava Alytus | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Nevezis | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Koralas | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Pakruojis | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | OFK Beograd | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trajal Krusevac | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Flora Tallinn Ii | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Keila Jk | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | Real Succes | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cahul 2005 | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | Victoria Bardar | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Granicerul Glodeni | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | ND Ilirija 1911 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ask Bravo | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Rogaska | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tabor Sezana | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Nk Roltek Dob | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bilje | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Nafta | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brezice | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | NK Krka | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fuzinar | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Nk Radomlje | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Jadran Dekani | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Ptuj Drava | ||||||
San Marino Girone A Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Folgore/falciano | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tre Penne | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Sp Cosmos | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | SP Libertas | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Tre Fiori | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ss Virtus | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | KFC Komarno | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Odeva Lipany | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Inter Bratislava | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiva Kosice | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1. Tatran Presov | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Partizan Bardejov | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Rabotnicki Skopje | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Belasica Strumica | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Pobeda Prilep | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Renova Cepciste | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Korzo Prilep | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Sileks | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Makedonija | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Brera Strumica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Shkendija 79 | ||||||
England Divison 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Carlisle | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Cheltenham Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lincoln City | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Colchester United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bury | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Crawley Town | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Yeovil Town | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Grimsby Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Morecambe | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Macclesfield Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Mansfield Town | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Northampton Town | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Newport County | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cambridge United | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Notts County | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Crewe Alexandra | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Port Vale | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Exeter City | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Swindon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oldham Athletic | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 09:15 | FT | Olympia Radotin | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karlovy Vary Dvory | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 09:15 | FT | Fk Loko Vltavin | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Benesov | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Domazlice | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kraluv Dvur | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stechovice | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Torslanda IK | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Skoftebyns If | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Vanersborgs If | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hisingsbacka | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Ik Gauthiod | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Karlstad BK | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Stenungsunds If | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vanersborg | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Fbk Karlstad | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Vargarda Ik | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | IFK Uddevalla | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nordvarmland Ff | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Haninge | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Eskilstuna City FK | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Huddinge If | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Enskede Ik | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Motala AIF | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Varmdo IF | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Afk Linkoping | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IK Sleipner | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Sodertalje | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Bk Nora | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Newroz | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Varmbols Fc | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | IF Sylvia | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Hittarps Ik | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kvarnby IK | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Hogaborgs Bk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Assyriska Bk | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Ullared | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vinbergs If | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Ifk Malmo | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Savedalens IF | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | IS Halmia | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lindome GIF | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Raslatt SK | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IFK Hassleholm | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Hassleholms If | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nassjo Ff | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Nosaby If | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rappe Goif | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Solvesborgs Goif | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Asarums If Fk | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ifo Bromolla If | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Osterlen Ff | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dalstorps If | ||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Zhetysu Ii | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Okzhetpes | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Tarlan Shymkent | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Aktobe Zhas | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Kairat Academy | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bolat Temirtau | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Fk Auda Riga | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Staiceles Bebri | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Grobina | 6 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Balvu Vilki | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Fk Smiltene Bjss | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Rigas Tehniska Universitate | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Daugava Daugavpils | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jdfs Alberts | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Rezekne / Bjss | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tukums-2000 | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Super Nova | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Preilu | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 08:00 | FT | Anhui Hefei Guiguan | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lijiang FC | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 08:00 | FT | Hainan Boying Seamen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shenzhen Renren | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 08:00 | FT | Suzhou Dongwu | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sichuan Longfor | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 08:00 | FT | Nantong Zhiyun | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hunan Billows | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 08:00 | FT | Jiangxi Beidamen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fujian Tianxin | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 08:00 | FT | Shenzhen Peng City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kun Shan | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 08:00 | FT | Shenzhen Pengcheng | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shanghai Sunfun | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 08:00 | FT | Shenyang Dongjin | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 08:00 | FT | Dalian Chanjoy | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Qingdao Jonoon | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 08:00 | FT | Ningxia Qidongli | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shenyang Urban | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 08:00 | FT | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hebei Elite | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 08:00 | FT | Fujian Transcend | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Beijing Tech | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 08:00 | FT | Yanbian Beiguo | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zibo Cuju | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 08:00 | FT | Baoding Rongda FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jilin Baijia | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Rudar Pljevlja | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Mornar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Lovcen Cetinje | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Grbalj Radanovici | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | FK Buducnost Podgorica | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Iskra Danilovgrad | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | OFK Petrovac | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zeta | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Samut Sakhon | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Ang Thong Fc | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Rayong | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ptt Rayong | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Khonkaen FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Chiangmai Fc | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Udon Thani | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Krabi Fc | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Sisaket | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kasetsart University FC | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Trat Fc | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Thai Honda Fc | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Nong Bua Pitchaya | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Army United | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Kamenica Sasa | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Tikves Kavadarci | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Detonit Junior | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bregalnica Stip | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Partizan Obrshani | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pehchevo | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Borec Veles | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Negotino | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Kozuv | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Plackovica | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Goblen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skopje | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Gench Kalemler | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Vlazrimi Kicevo | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Struga Trim Lum | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Korab Debar | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | FK Teteks Tetovo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Labunishta | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Pelister Bitola | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 05:00 | FT | Nữ Inac Kobe | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Urawa Reds | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 05:00 | FT | Nữ Nippon Sport Science University | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Albirex Niigata | ||||||
Japan Women Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 05:00 | FT | Nữ As Harima Albion | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Iga Kunoichi | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 05:30 | FT | Nữ Setagaya Sfida | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Ehime Fc | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | Nữ Shizuoka Sangyo University | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ As Elfen Sayama | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 08:00 | FT | Nữ B Kyoto | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Yunogo Belle | ||||||
German 3. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Fortuna Koln | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Uerdingen | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:00 | Hallescher | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hansa Rostock | |||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Kaiserslautern | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sportfreunde Lotte | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Karlsruher SC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Energie Cottbus | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Sv Meppen | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Eintr. Braunschweig | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||||||
Albania Super league Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:45 | FT | Kamza | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KF Laci | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:45 | FT | KS Perparimi Kukesi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luftetari Gjirokaster | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 17:45 | FT | Flamurtari | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kastrioti Kruje | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 17:45 | FT | Teuta Durres | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skenderbeu Korca | ||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | Nữ Belarus U17 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Áo U17 | |||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | Nữ Estonia U17 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Slovenia U17 | |||||||
England Northern Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Bamber Bridge | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Stafford Rangers | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Basford Utd | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Workington | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Buxton FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lancaster City | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Farsley Celtic | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Matlock Town | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Grantham Town | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Whitby Town | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Hyde United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mickleover Sports | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Marine | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hednesford Town | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | North Ferriby United | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Witton Albion | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Scarborough | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Nantwich Town | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Stalybridge Celtic | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gainsborough Trinity | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Warrington Town AFC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | South Shields | ||||||
Malaysia Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:15 | FT | Sabah FA | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kelantan FA | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Johor FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pahang | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 18:35 | FT | Al Ahli Jeddah | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Baten | ||||||
India Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Atletico De Kolkata | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kerala Blasters | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pogon Siedlce | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Resovia Rzeszow | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Skra Czestochowa | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | Znicz Pruszkow | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Elblag | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 18:10 | FT | Widzew lodz | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 11:00 | Gornik Zabrze Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lech Poznan Youth | |||||||
29 Sep 2018 11:00 | Korona Kielce Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pogon Szczecin Youth | |||||||
29 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Gks Belchatow Youth | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Motor Lublin Youth | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:00 | Cracovia Krakow Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zaglebie Lubin Youth | |||||||
England Southern Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Chesham United | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Harrow Borough | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Dorchester Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hendon | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Frome Town | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Walton Casuals | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Gosport Borough | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Salisbury City | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Hartley Wintney | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Merthyr Town | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Metropolitan Police | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Taunton Town | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Poole Town | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Farnborough Town | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Staines Town | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Weymouth | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Swindon Supermarine | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Kings Langley | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Tiverton Town | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Basingstoke Town | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Wimborne Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Beaconsfield Sycob | ||||||
Peru Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Binacional | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academia Cantolao | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 21:30 | FT | Ayacucho Futbol Club | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Universitario de Deportes | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 23:45 | FT | Sport Rosario | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Utc Cajamarca | ||||||
England Conference Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Boreham Wood | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Harrogate Town | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Bromley | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Halifax Town | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Dagenham and Redbridge | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ebbsfleet United | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Dover Athletic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Barrow | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | AFC Fylde | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Braintree Town | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Gateshead | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eastleigh | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Hartlepool United FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aldershot Town | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Havant and Waterlooville | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Solihull Moors | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Leyton Orient | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sutton United | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Maidenhead United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Salford City | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Maidstone United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chesterfield | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Wrexham | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Barnet | ||||||
Scotland FA Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Kelty Hearts | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Dalbeattie Star | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Civil Service Strollers | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Forres Mechanics | ||||||
England Conference North Division Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Alfreton Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bradford Park Avenue | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Ashton United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Leamington | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Blyth Spartans | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AFC Telford United | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Brackley Town | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Southport FC | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Curzon Ashton | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Boston United | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Darlington | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stockport County | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Hereford | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Spennymoor Town | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Kidderminster | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Altrincham | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Nuneaton Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | York City | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Guiseley | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Chorley | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chester FC | ||||||
England Conference South Division Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Bath City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Welling United | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Chelmsford City | 2 - 4 | 2 - 0 | St Albans City | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Concord Rangers | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Truro City | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Dartford | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Weston Super Mare | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Dulwich Hamlet | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chippenham Town | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | East Thurrock United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wealdstone | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Gloucester City | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Eastbourne Borough | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Hampton & Richmond | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Billericay Town | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Hemel Hempstead Town | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Oxford City | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Slough Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hungerford Town | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Torquay United | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Woking | ||||||
Welsh Football League First Division Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Haverfordwest County | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Goytre Afc | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Goytre United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ton Pentre | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Cwmbran Celtic | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pontypridd | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Cwmamman United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Llantwit Major | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Afan Lido | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Undy Athletic | ||||||
Oman Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:20 | FT | Sohar Club | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sur Club | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Al Nasr (OMA) | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mjees | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | Dhufar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Suwaiq Club | ||||||
Lebanon Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | Shabab Al Ghazieh | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Al-Safa | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | Shabab Sahel | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Akhaahli Alay | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Tadamon Sour | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Ansar Lib | ||||||
Algeria Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | A Bou Saada | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jsm Skikda | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Rc Kouba | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm El Harrach | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Us Biskra | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mc Saida | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:15 | FT | Baderan Tehran | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Arvand Khorramshahr | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | Oxin Alborz | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aluminium Arak | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Mes Krman | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Navad Urmia | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Warrenpoint Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Glentoran | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Newry City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Coleraine | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Cliftonville | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ards | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Linfield FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ballymena United | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Institute | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Crusaders FC | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Glenavon Lurgan | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dungannon Swifts | ||||||
Chile Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 00:00 | FT | San Luis Quillota | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Huachipato | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Deportes Iquique | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportes Temuco | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Universidad de Chile | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union La Calera | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 21:30 | FT | O Higgins | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Palestino | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 02:00 | FT | Atletico San Luis | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Correcaminos Uat | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 03:00 | FT | Venados | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CF Atlante | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | Mineros De Zacatecas | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Elgin City | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Queens Park | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Albion Rovers | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stirling Albion | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Edinburgh City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Annan Athletic | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Peterhead | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Berwick Rangers | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Clyde | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | Sc Scarborough | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hamilton City | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 18:00 | Manta | ? - ? | ? - ? | Olmedo Riobamba | |||||||
29 Sep 2018 22:00 | Orense SC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Santo Domingo | |||||||
Chile Primera B Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | Cd Magallanes | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Puerto Montt | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 21:00 | FT | Melipilla | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nublense | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | Coquimbo Unido | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | ||||||
Malta Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Balzan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pieta Hotspurs | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 16:15 | FT | Mosta | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hamrun Spartans | ||||||
Malta First Division League Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Zejtun Corinthians | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sirens | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 16:15 | FT | Swieqi United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gudja United | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Zabudova 2007 Chist | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Naftan Novopolock | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Fc Baranovichi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lida | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | Slavia Mozyr | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Granit Mikashevichi | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Smorgon FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volna Pinsk | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Khimik Svetlogorsk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zhitkovichi | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Fk Orsha | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Belshina Babruisk | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | Clinceni | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sportul Snagov | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | Dacia Unirea Braila | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chindia Targoviste | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | Juventus Bucharest | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Politehnica Timisoara | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | Ripensia Timisoara | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Metaloglobus | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | CS Mioveni | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Universitaea Cluj | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | ACS Poli Timisoara | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pandurii | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | UTA Arad | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Balotesti | ||||||
Kosovo Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Kf Llapi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Klubi Futbollistik Kek U | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:45 | FT | Kf Feronikeli | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kf Liria | ||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Ballinamallard United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Carrick Rangers | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Ballyclare Comrades | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Larne | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Dundela | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Harland Wolff Welders | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Loughgall | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Limavady United | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Portadown FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dergview | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Police Service Of Northern Ireland | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Knockbreda | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | IFK Ostersund | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Bodens BK | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Pitea If | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Ifk Timra | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Ytterhogdal Ik | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kramfors Alliansen | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Ifk Umea | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gottne If | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Gallivare Malmbergets Ff | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | IFK Lulea | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Taftea Ik | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hudiksvalls Forenade FF | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Harnosands FF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Friska Viljor | ||||||
Croatia 2 HNL Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb B | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kustosija | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Solin | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | NK Varteks | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Zadar | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Dugopolje | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Medjimurje | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Lucko | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Raslatt SK | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IFK Hassleholm | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Hassleholms If | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nassjo Ff | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Nosaby If | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rappe Goif | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Solvesborgs Goif | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Asarums If Fk | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ifo Bromolla If | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Osterlen Ff | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dalstorps If | ||||||
Indonesia Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 09:15 | FT | Psir Rembang | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Persika Karawang | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 09:20 | FT | Pakindo Mojokerto Putra | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gresik United | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 09:30 | FT | Persibat Batang | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persis Solo | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 09:30 | FT | Perserang Serang | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persiraja Aceh | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 09:30 | FT | Madura | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dewa United | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | Persiba Balikpapan | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Psbs Biak | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | Persiwa Wamena | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Psim Yogyakarta | ||||||
South Africa First League Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Pretoria Univ | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Royal Eagles | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uthongathi | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Ts Sporting | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cape Town | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Marumo Gallants | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jomo Cosmos | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Stellenbosch | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Kings | ||||||
Portugal U23 Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Belenenses U23 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Braga U23 | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Maritimo U23 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Aves U23 | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Portimonense U23 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Benfica U23 | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Cova Piedade U23 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Academica Coimbra U23 | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Gd Estoril Praia U23 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Fc Setubal U23 | ||||||
Sudan Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Al Hilal Omdurman | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Merreikh | ||||||
UAFA Club Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Al Shabab Oma | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | Al Nassr | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Jazira UAE | ||||||
29 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Salam Zgharta |
total pertandingan: 639
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...