Skor Sepak Bola 29-10-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
Italy Serie A Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | Parma | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hellas Verona | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | Brescia | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Inter Milan | ||||||
Italy Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | Virtus Entella | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cosenza | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | Pisa | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Salernitana | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | Chievo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Crotone | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | Juve Stabia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pescara | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | Venezia | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pordenone | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | Cittadella | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Livorno | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | Perugia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ascoli | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | Empoli | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spezia | ||||||
Spanish La Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | Alaves | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 20:15 | FT | Barcelona | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Valladolid | ||||||
International Friendly Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 09:00 | FT | Thanh Hóa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PVF CAND | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | Terengganu | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mohun Bagan | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 22:00 | Penn Harrisburg Islanders | ? - ? | ? - ? | Real Monarchs Slc | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Aldosivi | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | Estudiantes La Plata | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rosario Central | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 22:10 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Gimnasia LP | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 22:10 | FT | Atletico Tucuman | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Patronato Parana | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:30 | FT | Cercle Brugge | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Royal Excel Mouscron | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:30 | FT | Kortrijk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | AS Eupen | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:30 | FT | Oostende | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | ||||||
Brasil Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 22:15 | FT | Vila Nova (GO) | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 00:10 | FT | Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Atlanta | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 21:10 | FT | Ca Platense | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Barracas Central | ||||||
Germany Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 17:30 | FT | Saarbrucken | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Koln | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 17:30 | FT | Freiburg | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Union Berlin | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 17:30 | FT | MSV Duisburg | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hoffenheim | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 17:30 | FT | Hamburger | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | VfB Stuttgart | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | Bochum | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bayern Munich | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Arminia Bielefeld | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Schalke 04 | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Darmstadt | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Karlsruher SC | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Bayer Leverkusen | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SC Paderborn 07 | ||||||
French League Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 17:45 | FT | Nimes | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lens | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 20:05 | FT | Bordeaux | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dijon | ||||||
Netherlands Amstel Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 17:30 | FT | Vitesse Arnhem | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | De Graafschap | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 18:45 | FT | Achilles Veen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Roda JC Kerkrade | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 18:45 | FT | Flevo Boys | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | VV Katwijk | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 18:45 | FT | Gelders Veenendaalse VV | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Helmond Sport | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 18:45 | FT | HSV Hoek | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Zwolle | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 18:45 | FT | IJsselmeervogels | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Den Bosch | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 18:45 | FT | Koninklijke Hfc | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Telstar | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 18:45 | FT | Oss 20 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Oss | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 18:45 | FT | Rijnsburgse Boys | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Eindhoven | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 18:45 | FT | SBV Excelsior | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | NEC Nijmegen | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 18:45 | FT | Vv Goes | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 18:45 | FT | Almere City FC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Go Ahead Eagles | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 18:45 | FT | Dordrecht 90 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | MVV Maastricht | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | NAC Breda | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Emmen | ||||||
England FA Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Haringey Borough | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Yeovil Town | ||||||
Vietnam Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 09:00 | FT | Thanh Hóa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PVF CAND | ||||||
J-League Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 10:00 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||||||
Turkey Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 10:00 | FT | Altinordu | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Amedspor | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 10:00 | FT | Cankiri Blediye Spor | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Rizespor | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 10:00 | FT | Duzyurtspor | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Menemen Belediye Spor | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 10:45 | FT | Nigde Belediyespor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Antalyaspor | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 11:30 | FT | Eyupspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Konyaspor | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 13:30 | FT | Altay Spor Kulubu | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gorelespor | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 15:30 | FT | Adanaspor | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Diyarbakirspor | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 17:30 | FT | Alanyaspor | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Inegolspor | ||||||
Capital One Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Everton | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Watford | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Oxford United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sunderland | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Crawley Town | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Colchester United | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Manchester City | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Southampton | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Burton Albion FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Leicester City | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 08:30 | FT | Persebaya Surabaya | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Pss Sleman | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 11:30 | FT | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | PSM Makassar | ||||||
Bulgaria Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 11:30 | FT | Beroe | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cherno More Varna | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 16:30 | FT | Tsarsko Selo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||||
South Africa Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 17:30 | FT | Highlands Park | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orlando Pirates | ||||||
Austria Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 17:00 | FT | St.Polten | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SV Ried | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | Union Gurten | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Austria Lustenau | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | Sc Gleisdorf | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | WSG Wattens | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | Usv St Anna | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | SKU Amstetten | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:30 | FT | Kapfenberg Superfund | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sturm Graz | ||||||
Armenia Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | Alashkert | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Avan Academy | ||||||
FIFA U17 World Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | Angola U17 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Canada U17 | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | Nigeria U17 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ecuador U17 | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 23:00 | FT | Brazil U17 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | New Zealand U17 | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 23:00 | FT | Australia U17 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hungary U17 | ||||||
Greee Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | Apollon Larissas | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Xanthi | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 15:15 | FT | Panserraikos | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Volos Nfc | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 17:30 | FT | Pas Giannina | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veria FC | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 22:00 | FT | Atletico Bucaramanga | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | La Equidad | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 22:20 | FT | Aguilas Doradas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Millonarios | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 22:20 | FT | Deportiva Once Caldas | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Union Magdalena | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 22:20 | FT | Jaguares De Cordoba | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Huila | ||||||
Scotland Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Alloa Athletic | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dundee | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Dundee United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Partick Thistle | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Dunfermline | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arbroath | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Greenock Morton | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ayr Utd | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Queen of South | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Inverness C.T. | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | Baia Zugdidi | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Shukura Kobuleti | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | Telavi | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Kolkheti Poti | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | Sogdiana Jizak | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Samarkand | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | Qizilqum Zarafshon | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Metallurg Bekobod | ||||||
Estonia Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 17:00 | FT | Tabasalu Charma | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Flora Tallinn Ii | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | Tigres FC | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Deportes Quindio | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | Fortaleza CEIF | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Real Cartagena | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 11:30 | FT | Banik Ostrava u19 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Praha u19 | ||||||
Armenia Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | Ararat Yerevan 2 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pyunik B | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | Aragats | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Shirak Gjumri B | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | Ararat Armenia B | 7 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dilijan | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | Van | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Banants B | ||||||
Slovenia Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | Nk Radomlje | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Publikum Celje | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 15:30 | FT | Koper | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | NK Aluminij | ||||||
Romania Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 16:15 | FT | CS Mioveni | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hermannstadt | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | Universitaea Cluj | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Steaua Bucuresti | ||||||
Poland Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | GKP Gorzow Wielkopolski | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Zaglebie Lubin | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | GKS Tychy | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sandecja | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | Rekord Bielsko | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Leczna | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | Resovia Rzeszow | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Lech Poznan | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 16:30 | FT | Bytovia Bytow | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | Miedz Legnica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gks Jastrzebie | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:30 | FT | LKS Lodz | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gornik Zabrze | ||||||
Czech Republic Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | Opava | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Baumit Jablonec | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 15:59 | FT | SK Sigma Olomouc | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dukla Praha | ||||||
England Northern Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 14:00 | Basford Utd | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nantwich Town | |||||||
29 Oct 2019 18:45 | Atherton Collieries | ? - ? | ? - ? | Whitby Town | |||||||
29 Oct 2019 18:45 | Hyde United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Matlock Town | |||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | Witton Albion | ? - ? | ? - ? | Radcliffe Borough | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 14:40 | FT | Al Qadasiya | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Thuqbah | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 14:55 | FT | Al Baten | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Najran | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 15:10 | FT | Al Tai | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jeddah | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 15:20 | FT | Hottain | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Shoalah | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 15:25 | FT | Uhud Medina | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Jeel | ||||||
India Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | Jamshedpur | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hyderabad | ||||||
Moldova Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | Speranta Nisporeni | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Codru Lozova | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | Dinamo-Auto | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Sheriff | ||||||
Hungary Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 17:30 | FT | Ajka | 2 - 5 | 2 - 1 | Ujpesti TE | ||||||
Wales Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Carmarthen | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Aberystwyth Town | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | Znicz Pruszkow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Garbarnia Krakow | ||||||
Switzerland Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 18:30 | FT | Beroche Gorgier | 1 - 7 | 0 - 4 | Bavois | ||||||
England Southern Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | Blackfield Langley | ? - ? | ? - ? | Walton Casuals | |||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | Poole Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Salisbury City | |||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Weston Super Mare | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Harrow Borough | ||||||
England Conference Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Boreham Wood | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aldershot Town | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Bromley | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Stockport County | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Chorley | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Ebbsfleet United | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Dagenham and Redbridge | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Barrow | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Dover Athletic | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Eastleigh | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Harrogate Town | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Barnet | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Maidenhead United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AFC Fylde | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Sutton United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Halifax Town | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Torquay United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wrexham | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Woking | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Notts County | ||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | Bolton Wanderers | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Manchester City U21 | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Grimsby Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Leicester City U21 | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Accrington Stanley | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Liverpool U21 | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Doncaster Rovers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Manchester United U21 | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Plymouth Argyle | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chelsea U21 | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Stevenage Borough | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fulham U21 | ||||||
England Conference North Division Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 14:00 | Brackley Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Spennymoor Town | |||||||
29 Oct 2019 14:00 | Gateshead | ? - ? | ? - ? | Curzon Ashton | |||||||
29 Oct 2019 14:00 | Kettering Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Altrincham | |||||||
29 Oct 2019 14:00 | Kings Lynn | ? - ? | ? - ? | Leamington | |||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | York City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Boston United | ||||||
England Conference South Division Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 14:00 | Billericay Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wealdstone | |||||||
29 Oct 2019 14:00 | Chippenham Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hemel Hempstead Town | |||||||
29 Oct 2019 14:00 | Dulwich Hamlet | ? - ? | ? - ? | Havant and Waterlooville | |||||||
29 Oct 2019 14:00 | Hampton & Richmond | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dartford | |||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Braintree Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maidstone United | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Dorking | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Oxford City | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Eastbourne Borough | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Weymouth | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Slough Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Welling United | ||||||
Wales Challenge League Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Newtown | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stm Sports | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Prestatyn Town FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bala Town | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | Connah's QN | ? - ? | ? - ? | Flint | |||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Connah's QN | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Flint Town United | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Carmarthen | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Aberystwyth Town | ||||||
Oman Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 12:45 | FT | Muscat | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Suwaiq Club | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 13:10 | FT | Dhufar | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Rustaq | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 15:25 | FT | Saham | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bahla | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 15:59 | FT | Al Seeb | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | AL-Nahda | ||||||
England FA Trophy Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Bromsgrove Rovers | 2 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Barwell | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Stalybridge Celtic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | South Shields | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | Truro City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Blackfield Langley | |||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Atherton Collieries | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Scarborough | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Banbury United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rushden&Diamonds | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Dunston Uts | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Gainsborough Trinity | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Halesowen Town | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stamford AFC | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Leek Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chasetown | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Peterborough Sports | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alvechurch | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Prescot Cables | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pickering Town | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Runcorn Linnets | 5 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Pontefract Collieries | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Sholing | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marlow | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Soham Town Rangers | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St Ives Town | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Stourbridge | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nuneaton Town | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Swindon Supermarine | 1 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Thatcham Town | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Radcliffe Borough | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fc United Of Manchester | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Dorchester Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Salisbury City | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Poole Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hartley Wintney | ||||||
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Solihull Moors | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers U21 | ||||||
Northern Ireland League Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Ballymena United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Crusaders FC | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Dundela | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Coleraine | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Newry City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Institute | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Linfield FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cliftonville | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Cove Rangers | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Albion Rovers | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Edinburgh City | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stenhousemuir | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Stirling Albion | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | ||||||
Bahrain Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | Manama Club | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Budaiya | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | Al-hala | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Qalali | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 17:30 | FT | Al-Muharraq | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bahrain Sc | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 17:30 | FT | Al-Najma | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Busaiteen | ||||||
Israel Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Tzur Shalom | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ironi Nesher | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | Hapoel Kaukab | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | Maccabi Ahva Shaab | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Ironi Sderot | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | Moadon Sport Tira | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bnei Hagolan Vehagalil | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 17:10 | FT | Hapoel Umm Al Fahm | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Beitar Ramat Gan | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 17:15 | FT | As Ashdod | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Acco | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 17:20 | FT | Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Natzrat Illit | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 17:25 | FT | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kfar Kasem | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 17:30 | FT | Hapoel Ashkelon | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Yavne | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 17:35 | FT | Hapoel Rishon Letzion | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 17:40 | FT | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | ||||||
Portugal U23 Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | Gd Estoril Praia U23 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Maritimo U23 | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | Vitoria Guimaraes U23 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rio Ave U23 | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | Cova Piedade U23 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Clube De Portugal U23 | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | Feirense U23 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Portimonense U23 | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 15:30 | FT | Academica Coimbra U23 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cd Aves U23 | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 15:59 | FT | Benfica U23 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Famalicao U23 | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | Veracruz U20 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Puebla U20 | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | Pumas Unam U20 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atlas U20 | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 15:59 | FT | San Luis U20 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club America U20 | ||||||
29 Oct 2019 17:00 | FT | Santos Laguna U20 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Queretaro U20 | ||||||
Hong Kong Elite Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | Leeman | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sun Pegasus | ||||||
Jamaica Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2019 01:00 | FT | Waterhouse | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cavalier |
total pertandingan: 231
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...