Argentina Primera Division Skor babak 1st phase musim 2024
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
- Skor
- klasemen liga
- odds taruhan
- jadwal sepakbola
- video sepakbola
- link sopcast
- hidup tv, live streaming
- Live Scores
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa |
20 Mar 2024 00:15 | FT | Argentinos Juniors | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rosario Central | |
19 Mar 2024 00:15 | FT | Union Santa Fe | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Central Cordoba Sde | |
18 Mar 2024 00:00 | FT | CA Banfield | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Talleres Cordoba | |
17 Mar 2024 21:30 | FT | River Plate | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gimnasia LP | |
17 Mar 2024 19:00 | FT | Barracas Central | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CA Huracan | |
17 Mar 2024 19:00 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tigre | |
17 Mar 2024 00:30 | FT | Atletico Tucuman | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia | |
17 Mar 2024 00:30 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Instituto | |
16 Mar 2024 22:15 | FT | Racing Club | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | |
16 Mar 2024 20:00 | FT | San Lorenzo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sarmiento Junin | |
16 Mar 2024 00:00 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Platense | |
15 Mar 2024 19:30 | FT | Deportivo Riestra | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Independiente | |
13 Mar 2024 00:15 | FT | Central Cordoba Sde | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Belgrano | |
12 Mar 2024 00:15 | FT | CA Banfield | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Velez Sarsfield | |
12 Mar 2024 00:15 | FT | Independiente Rivadavia | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Riestra | |
11 Mar 2024 22:00 | FT | Tigre | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Lanus | |
11 Mar 2024 00:30 | FT | Boca Juniors | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Racing Club | |
10 Mar 2024 22:15 | FT | Defensa Y Justicia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Union Santa Fe | |
10 Mar 2024 22:15 | FT | Talleres Cordoba | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Atletico Tucuman | |
10 Mar 2024 20:00 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Newells Old Boys | |
10 Mar 2024 20:00 | FT | CA Huracan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Argentinos Juniors | |
10 Mar 2024 00:30 | FT | Ca Platense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Lorenzo | |
10 Mar 2024 00:30 | FT | Rosario Central | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Instituto | |
09 Mar 2024 22:15 | FT | Independiente | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | River Plate | |
09 Mar 2024 20:00 | FT | Gimnasia LP | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barracas Central | |
09 Mar 2024 20:00 | FT | Sarmiento Junin | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes La Plata | |
08 Mar 2024 00:15 | FT | Belgrano | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Defensa Y Justicia | |
08 Mar 2024 00:15 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tigre | |
07 Mar 2024 22:00 | FT | Lanus | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Central Cordoba Sde | |
07 Mar 2024 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Riestra | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Talleres Cordoba | |
07 Mar 2024 00:30 | FT | Atletico Tucuman | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | CA Banfield | |
07 Mar 2024 00:30 | FT | River Plate | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia | |
06 Mar 2024 22:15 | FT | Estudiantes La Plata | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ca Platense | |
06 Mar 2024 22:15 | FT | Union Santa Fe | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boca Juniors | |
06 Mar 2024 20:00 | FT | Argentinos Juniors | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia LP | |
06 Mar 2024 00:30 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rosario Central | |
05 Mar 2024 23:00 | FT | Racing Club | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sarmiento Junin | |
05 Mar 2024 22:00 | FT | Barracas Central | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Independiente | |
05 Mar 2024 00:00 | FT | Instituto | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CA Huracan | |
04 Mar 2024 00:30 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | San Lorenzo | |
03 Mar 2024 22:15 | FT | Boca Juniors | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Belgrano | |
03 Mar 2024 20:00 | FT | Defensa Y Justicia | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Lanus | |
03 Mar 2024 20:00 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Estudiantes La Plata | |
03 Mar 2024 00:30 | FT | Talleres Cordoba | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | River Plate | |
02 Mar 2024 22:15 | FT | Independiente | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Argentinos Juniors | |
02 Mar 2024 22:00 | FT | Atletico Tucuman | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Velez Sarsfield | |
02 Mar 2024 20:00 | FT | Sarmiento Junin | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Union Santa Fe | |
02 Mar 2024 00:15 | FT | CA Banfield | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Riestra | |
02 Mar 2024 00:15 | FT | Ca Platense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing Club | |
01 Mar 2024 22:00 | FT | Tigre | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Central Cordoba Sde | |
01 Mar 2024 00:15 | FT | CA Huracan | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rosario Central | |
01 Mar 2024 00:15 | FT | Independiente Rivadavia | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Barracas Central | |
29 Feb 2024 22:00 | FT | Gimnasia LP | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Instituto | |
27 Feb 2024 00:45 | FT | Central Cordoba Sde | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Tucuman | |
27 Feb 2024 00:30 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Tigre | |
26 Feb 2024 22:30 | FT | Argentinos Juniors | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ca Platense | |
26 Feb 2024 22:00 | FT | Defensa Y Justicia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Riestra | |
26 Feb 2024 01:10 | FT | Instituto | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Godoy Cruz | |
26 Feb 2024 01:00 | FT | Lanus | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CA Banfield | |
25 Feb 2024 22:45 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rosario Central | |
25 Feb 2024 22:30 | FT | Gimnasia LP | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | |
25 Feb 2024 20:00 | FT | River Plate | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Boca Juniors | |
25 Feb 2024 01:00 | FT | Sarmiento Junin | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barracas Central | |
25 Feb 2024 01:00 | FT | Union Santa Fe | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Independiente Rivadavia | |
24 Feb 2024 22:30 | FT | CA Huracan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Lorenzo | |
24 Feb 2024 22:30 | FT | Belgrano | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Talleres Cordoba | |
24 Feb 2024 20:00 | FT | Independiente | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Racing Club | |
20 Feb 2024 23:00 | FT | Defensa Y Justicia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Central Cordoba Sde | |
20 Feb 2024 22:30 | FT | Argentinos Juniors | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia | |
20 Feb 2024 00:30 | FT | Belgrano | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Sarmiento Junin | |
20 Feb 2024 00:30 | FT | Union Santa Fe | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Platense | |
19 Feb 2024 22:15 | FT | Barracas Central | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Talleres Cordoba | |
19 Feb 2024 22:15 | FT | Estudiantes La Plata | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newells Old Boys | |
19 Feb 2024 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Riestra | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Tucuman | |
19 Feb 2024 00:30 | FT | Lanus | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Boca Juniors | |
18 Feb 2024 22:15 | FT | River Plate | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CA Banfield | |
18 Feb 2024 20:00 | FT | Instituto | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Independiente | |
18 Feb 2024 20:00 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Huracan | |
18 Feb 2024 00:00 | FT | Rosario Central | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gimnasia LP | |
17 Feb 2024 22:00 | FT | Racing Club | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | |
17 Feb 2024 20:00 | FT | San Lorenzo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tigre | |
16 Feb 2024 00:30 | FT | Talleres Cordoba | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Argentinos Juniors | |
16 Feb 2024 00:00 | FT | Independiente Rivadavia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Instituto | |
15 Feb 2024 22:00 | FT | Ca Platense | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Belgrano | |
15 Feb 2024 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Riestra | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Velez Sarsfield | |
15 Feb 2024 00:30 | FT | Atletico Tucuman | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | River Plate | |
14 Feb 2024 22:15 | FT | CA Banfield | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barracas Central | |
14 Feb 2024 22:15 | FT | Boca Juniors | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Central Cordoba Sde | |
14 Feb 2024 20:00 | FT | Sarmiento Junin | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lanus | |
14 Feb 2024 20:00 | FT | Tigre | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | |
14 Feb 2024 00:30 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Santa Fe | |
14 Feb 2024 00:30 | FT | Independiente | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rosario Central | |
13 Feb 2024 22:15 | FT | Gimnasia LP | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CA Huracan | |
13 Feb 2024 20:00 | FT | San Lorenzo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes La Plata | |
13 Feb 2024 00:00 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Racing Club | |
12 Feb 2024 22:00 | FT | Instituto | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Talleres Cordoba | |
12 Feb 2024 00:00 | FT | Barracas Central | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Tucuman | |
11 Feb 2024 22:00 | FT | Lanus | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca Platense | |
11 Feb 2024 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Riestra | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | River Plate | |
11 Feb 2024 00:30 | FT | Belgrano | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | |
11 Feb 2024 00:30 | FT | Central Cordoba Sde | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sarmiento Junin | |
10 Feb 2024 22:15 | FT | Boca Juniors | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | |
10 Feb 2024 20:00 | FT | Argentinos Juniors | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | CA Banfield | |
10 Feb 2024 00:15 | FT | Racing Club | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | San Lorenzo | |
10 Feb 2024 00:15 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia LP | |
09 Feb 2024 22:00 | FT | Estudiantes La Plata | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tigre | |
09 Feb 2024 22:00 | FT | Union Santa Fe | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Newells Old Boys | |
09 Feb 2024 00:15 | FT | CA Huracan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente | |
08 Feb 2024 22:30 | FT | Rosario Central | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia | |
07 Feb 2024 00:15 | FT | Atletico Tucuman | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | |
06 Feb 2024 22:00 | FT | Sarmiento Junin | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | |
06 Feb 2024 01:00 | FT | CA Banfield | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Instituto | |
06 Feb 2024 00:30 | FT | Estudiantes La Plata | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing Club | |
05 Feb 2024 22:45 | FT | Tigre | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Boca Juniors | |
05 Feb 2024 21:00 | FT | San Lorenzo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Santa Fe | |
05 Feb 2024 20:30 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lanus | |
05 Feb 2024 00:30 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belgrano | |
04 Feb 2024 23:30 | FT | Ca Platense | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Central Cordoba Sde | |
04 Feb 2024 22:15 | FT | River Plate | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Velez Sarsfield | |
04 Feb 2024 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Riestra | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barracas Central | |
04 Feb 2024 00:15 | FT | Independiente Rivadavia | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Huracan | |
04 Feb 2024 00:15 | FT | Talleres Cordoba | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Rosario Central | |
03 Feb 2024 22:00 | FT | Independiente | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gimnasia LP | |
02 Feb 2024 00:30 | FT | Central Cordoba Sde | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Godoy Cruz | |
02 Feb 2024 00:30 | FT | Union Santa Fe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | |
01 Feb 2024 22:00 | FT | Boca Juniors | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sarmiento Junin | |
01 Feb 2024 00:30 | FT | Barracas Central | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | River Plate | |
31 Jan 2024 23:00 | FT | Racing Club | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tigre | |
31 Jan 2024 22:15 | FT | Belgrano | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | San Lorenzo | |
31 Jan 2024 20:45 | FT | Defensa Y Justicia | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ca Platense | |
31 Jan 2024 20:00 | FT | Argentinos Juniors | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Riestra | |
31 Jan 2024 00:30 | FT | Lanus | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Newells Old Boys | |
31 Jan 2024 00:30 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Independiente | |
30 Jan 2024 22:15 | FT | Gimnasia LP | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Independiente Rivadavia | |
30 Jan 2024 22:15 | FT | Rosario Central | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Banfield | |
30 Jan 2024 20:00 | FT | CA Huracan | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Talleres Cordoba | |
30 Jan 2024 00:00 | FT | Instituto | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Tucuman | |
29 Jan 2024 00:00 | FT | Estudiantes La Plata | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belgrano | |
28 Jan 2024 22:00 | FT | River Plate | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | |
28 Jan 2024 20:00 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | |
28 Jan 2024 00:00 | FT | Racing Club | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Union Santa Fe | |
27 Jan 2024 22:00 | FT | Ca Platense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boca Juniors | |
27 Jan 2024 20:00 | FT | San Lorenzo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lanus | |
27 Jan 2024 00:15 | FT | CA Banfield | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CA Huracan | |
27 Jan 2024 00:15 | FT | Independiente Rivadavia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Independiente | |
26 Jan 2024 22:00 | FT | Talleres Cordoba | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia LP | |
26 Jan 2024 21:00 | FT | Barracas Central | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Velez Sarsfield | |
26 Jan 2024 00:15 | FT | Atletico Tucuman | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rosario Central | |
26 Jan 2024 00:15 | FT | Central Cordoba Sde | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Newells Old Boys | |
25 Jan 2024 22:00 | FT | Instituto | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Riestra | |
25 Jan 2024 22:00 | FT | Tigre | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sarmiento Junin |
musim
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2013-2014
- 2014
- 2016
- 2016-2017
- 2017-2018
- 2022
- 2021
- 2021-2022
- 2023
- 2015
- 2018-2019
- 2024
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
babak
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...