Europa League Skor babak group musim 2016-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
- Skor
- klasemen liga
- odds taruhan
- jadwal sepakbola
- video sepakbola
- link sopcast
- hidup tv, live streaming
- Live Scores
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa |
09 Dec 2016 11:30 | FT | US Sassuolo Calcio | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Genk | |
08 Dec 2016 20:05 | FT | Standard Liege | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ajax Amsterdam | |
08 Dec 2016 20:05 | FT | Panathinaikos | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Celta Vigo | |
08 Dec 2016 20:05 | FT | Nice | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar FK | |
08 Dec 2016 20:05 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Schalke 04 | |
08 Dec 2016 20:05 | FT | Inter Milan | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sparta Praha | |
08 Dec 2016 20:05 | FT | Southampton | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |
08 Dec 2016 18:00 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fenerbahce | |
08 Dec 2016 18:00 | FT | Zorya | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Manchester United | |
08 Dec 2016 18:00 | FT | Young Boys | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Astana | |
08 Dec 2016 18:00 | FT | APOEL Nicosia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olympiakos | |
08 Dec 2016 18:00 | FT | Mainz 05 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gilan Gabala | |
08 Dec 2016 18:00 | FT | Anderlecht | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Saint-Etienne | |
08 Dec 2016 18:00 | FT | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dundalk | |
08 Dec 2016 18:00 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |
08 Dec 2016 18:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Austria Wien | |
08 Dec 2016 18:00 | FT | Astra Ploiesti | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AS Roma | |
08 Dec 2016 18:00 | FT | Rapid Wien | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao | |
08 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | Sporting Braga | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |
08 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | Konyaspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gent | |
08 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | PAOK Saloniki | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | |
08 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | Qarabag | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fiorentina | |
08 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | Osmanlispor | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zurich | |
08 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | Villarreal | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | |
24 Nov 2016 20:05 | FT | Manchester United | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | |
24 Nov 2016 20:05 | FT | Olympiakos | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Young Boys | |
24 Nov 2016 20:05 | FT | Saint-Etienne | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mainz 05 | |
24 Nov 2016 20:05 | FT | Dundalk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar | |
24 Nov 2016 20:05 | FT | Austria Wien | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Astra Ploiesti | |
24 Nov 2016 20:05 | FT | AS Roma | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen | |
24 Nov 2016 20:05 | FT | Athletic Bilbao | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | US Sassuolo Calcio | |
24 Nov 2016 20:05 | FT | Genk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rapid Wien | |
24 Nov 2016 18:00 | FT | Celta Vigo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Standard Liege | |
24 Nov 2016 18:00 | FT | Ajax Amsterdam | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panathinaikos | |
24 Nov 2016 18:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Konyaspor | |
24 Nov 2016 18:00 | FT | Gent | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Sporting Braga | |
24 Nov 2016 18:00 | FT | Schalke 04 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nice | |
24 Nov 2016 18:00 | FT | Krasnodar FK | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Red Bull Salzburg | |
24 Nov 2016 18:00 | FT | Slovan Liberec | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Qarabag | |
24 Nov 2016 18:00 | FT | Fiorentina | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | PAOK Saloniki | |
24 Nov 2016 18:00 | FT | Sparta Praha | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Southampton | |
24 Nov 2016 18:00 | FT | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Inter Milan | |
24 Nov 2016 18:00 | FT | Zurich | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Villarreal | |
24 Nov 2016 18:00 | FT | Steaua Bucuresti | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Osmanlispor | |
24 Nov 2016 15:59 | FT | Fenerbahce | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zorya | |
24 Nov 2016 15:59 | FT | Astana | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | APOEL Nicosia | |
24 Nov 2016 15:59 | FT | Gilan Gabala | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Anderlecht | |
24 Nov 2016 15:59 | FT | Zenit St.Petersburg | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |
03 Nov 2016 20:05 | FT | Panathinaikos | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Standard Liege | |
03 Nov 2016 20:05 | FT | Ajax Amsterdam | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Celta Vigo | |
03 Nov 2016 20:05 | FT | Sporting Braga | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Konyaspor | |
03 Nov 2016 20:05 | FT | Gent | 3 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |
03 Nov 2016 20:05 | FT | Nice | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Red Bull Salzburg | |
03 Nov 2016 20:05 | FT | Schalke 04 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Krasnodar FK | |
03 Nov 2016 20:05 | FT | PAOK Saloniki | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qarabag | |
03 Nov 2016 20:05 | FT | Fiorentina | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | |
03 Nov 2016 20:05 | FT | Southampton | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inter Milan | |
03 Nov 2016 20:05 | FT | Sparta Praha | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |
03 Nov 2016 20:05 | FT | Zurich | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | |
03 Nov 2016 20:05 | FT | Villarreal | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Osmanlispor | |
03 Nov 2016 18:00 | FT | Zorya | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | |
03 Nov 2016 18:00 | FT | Fenerbahce | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Manchester United | |
03 Nov 2016 18:00 | FT | APOEL Nicosia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Young Boys | |
03 Nov 2016 18:00 | FT | Anderlecht | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mainz 05 | |
03 Nov 2016 18:00 | FT | Gilan Gabala | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Saint-Etienne | |
03 Nov 2016 18:00 | FT | Zenit St.Petersburg | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dundalk | |
03 Nov 2016 18:00 | FT | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar | |
03 Nov 2016 18:00 | FT | Austria Wien | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | AS Roma | |
03 Nov 2016 18:00 | FT | Astra Ploiesti | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen | |
03 Nov 2016 18:00 | FT | Athletic Bilbao | 5 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Genk | |
03 Nov 2016 18:00 | FT | US Sassuolo Calcio | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Rapid Wien | |
03 Nov 2016 15:59 | FT | Astana | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olympiakos | |
20 Oct 2016 20:05 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zorya | |
20 Oct 2016 20:05 | FT | Manchester United | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Fenerbahce | |
20 Oct 2016 20:05 | FT | Young Boys | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | APOEL Nicosia | |
20 Oct 2016 20:05 | FT | Olympiakos | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Astana | |
20 Oct 2016 20:05 | FT | Mainz 05 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Anderlecht | |
20 Oct 2016 20:05 | FT | Saint-Etienne | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gilan Gabala | |
20 Oct 2016 20:05 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |
20 Oct 2016 20:05 | FT | Dundalk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |
20 Oct 2016 20:05 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Astra Ploiesti | |
20 Oct 2016 20:05 | FT | AS Roma | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Austria Wien | |
20 Oct 2016 20:05 | FT | Rapid Wien | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | US Sassuolo Calcio | |
20 Oct 2016 20:05 | FT | Genk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao | |
20 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Celta Vigo | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ajax Amsterdam | |
20 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Standard Liege | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Panathinaikos | |
20 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gent | |
20 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Konyaspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Braga | |
20 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nice | |
20 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Krasnodar FK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Schalke 04 | |
20 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Slovan Liberec | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Fiorentina | |
20 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Qarabag | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PAOK Saloniki | |
20 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Inter Milan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Southampton | |
20 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Praha | |
20 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Osmanlispor | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Villarreal | |
20 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Steaua Bucuresti | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zurich | |
29 Sep 2016 20:05 | FT | Manchester United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zorya | |
29 Sep 2016 20:05 | FT | Fenerbahce | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | |
29 Sep 2016 20:05 | FT | Olympiakos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | APOEL Nicosia | |
29 Sep 2016 20:05 | FT | Saint-Etienne | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Anderlecht | |
29 Sep 2016 20:05 | FT | Zenit St.Petersburg | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar | |
29 Sep 2016 20:05 | FT | Dundalk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |
29 Sep 2016 20:05 | FT | Austria Wien | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen | |
29 Sep 2016 20:05 | FT | AS Roma | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Astra Ploiesti | |
29 Sep 2016 20:05 | FT | Athletic Bilbao | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rapid Wien | |
29 Sep 2016 20:05 | FT | Genk | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | US Sassuolo Calcio | |
29 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Celta Vigo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos | |
29 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Ajax Amsterdam | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Standard Liege | |
29 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Braga | |
29 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Gent | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Konyaspor | |
29 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Schalke 04 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Red Bull Salzburg | |
29 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Krasnodar FK | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Nice | |
29 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Slovan Liberec | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | PAOK Saloniki | |
29 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Fiorentina | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Qarabag | |
29 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Southampton | |
29 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Sparta Praha | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Inter Milan | |
29 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Steaua Bucuresti | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Villarreal | |
29 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Zurich | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Osmanlispor | |
29 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Astana | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Young Boys | |
29 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Gilan Gabala | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mainz 05 | |
15 Sep 2016 20:05 | FT | Panathinaikos | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ajax Amsterdam | |
15 Sep 2016 20:05 | FT | Standard Liege | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Celta Vigo | |
15 Sep 2016 20:05 | FT | Konyaspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |
15 Sep 2016 20:05 | FT | Sporting Braga | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gent | |
15 Sep 2016 20:05 | FT | Nice | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Schalke 04 | |
15 Sep 2016 20:05 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Krasnodar FK | |
15 Sep 2016 20:05 | FT | PAOK Saloniki | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fiorentina | |
15 Sep 2016 20:05 | FT | Southampton | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sparta Praha | |
15 Sep 2016 20:05 | FT | Inter Milan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |
15 Sep 2016 20:05 | FT | Villarreal | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Zurich | |
15 Sep 2016 20:05 | FT | Osmanlispor | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | |
15 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Zorya | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fenerbahce | |
15 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Manchester United | |
15 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Young Boys | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos | |
15 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | APOEL Nicosia | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Astana | |
15 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Mainz 05 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saint-Etienne | |
15 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Anderlecht | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gilan Gabala | |
15 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |
15 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dundalk | |
15 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Astra Ploiesti | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Austria Wien | |
15 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AS Roma | |
15 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Rapid Wien | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Genk | |
15 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | US Sassuolo Calcio | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao | |
15 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | Qarabag | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Slovan Liberec |
musim
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
babak
- qualifying 1.1
- qualifying 1.2
- qualifying 2.1
- qualifying 2.2
- qualifying 3.1
- qualifying 3.2
- playoffs.1
- playoffs.2
- group
- 1/16 final 1st leg
- 1/16 final 2nd leg
- 1/8 final
- quarter final
- semifinal
- final
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...