soccer results, real-time live scores
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
28 Mar 2024 10:30 | FT | HJK Helsinki | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | TPS Turku | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | Orn-Horten | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Askollen | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 12:00 | Vaajakoski | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ilves Tampere Ii | |||||||
28 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | Skeid Oslo | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Kjelsas IL | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | Besiktas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Karagumruk | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | Arendal | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Mandalskameratene | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | Vard Haugesund | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brann B | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 14:00 | FT | Eidsvold TF | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Notodden FK | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
28 Mar 2024 00:30 | FT | Lanus | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Union Santa Fe | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga results |
|||||||||||
28 Mar 2024 13:30 | FT | Persib Bandung | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 13:30 | FT | Persik Kediri | 5 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Pstni | ||||||
India results |
|||||||||||
28 Mar 2024 10:00 | FT | Delhi | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shillong Lajong FC | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 14:30 | FT | Aizawl | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Churchill Brothers | ||||||
Iraq results |
|||||||||||
28 Mar 2024 18:30 | Arbil | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Karkh | |||||||
UAE League Professional results |
|||||||||||
28 Mar 2024 18:00 | Al Nasr Dubai | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hatta | |||||||
28 Mar 2024 18:00 | Emirate | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Banni Yas | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
28 Mar 2024 01:00 | FT | Ad San Carlos | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Herediano | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 02:00 | FT | Cartagines Deportiva SA | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
28 Mar 2024 02:00 | FT | Antigua Gfc | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Comunicaciones | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 17:00 | FT | Cd Zacapa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Xelaju MC | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
28 Mar 2024 00:30 | FT | Santa Tecla | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Dragon | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 01:30 | FT | Isidro Metapan | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Alianza | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang results |
|||||||||||
28 Mar 2024 01:20 | FT | Millonarios | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Independiente Santa Fe | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga results |
|||||||||||
28 Mar 2024 10:00 | Zorya U21 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U21 | |||||||
South Australian Super League results |
|||||||||||
28 Mar 2024 09:00 | FT | Adelaide Raiders SC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide City FC | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 09:00 | FT | Adelaide United Fc Youth | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | North Eastern Metrostars | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League results |
|||||||||||
28 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | Buxoro | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 14:00 | FT | Dinamo Samarkand | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Metallurg Bekobod | ||||||
Jordan Premier League results |
|||||||||||
28 Mar 2024 19:30 | Moghayer Al Sarhan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Aqaba Sc | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
28 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | Perth SC | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Inglewood United | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
28 Mar 2024 00:30 | FT | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Luqueno | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League results |
|||||||||||
28 Mar 2024 10:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav U19 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ceske Budejovice u19 | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 12:00 | FT | Brno U19 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Pardubice U19 | ||||||
Armenia Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
28 Mar 2024 12:00 | Ararat Yerevan 2 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ararat Armenia B | |||||||
28 Mar 2024 12:00 | Bkma Ii | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lernayin Artsakh | |||||||
28 Mar 2024 12:00 | Gandzasar Kapan | ? - ? | ? - ? | Shirak Gjumri B | |||||||
28 Mar 2024 12:00 | Noah B | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alashkert B Martuni | |||||||
28 Mar 2024 12:00 | Onor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nikarm | |||||||
28 Mar 2024 12:00 | Pyunik B | ? - ? | ? - ? | Andranik | |||||||
28 Mar 2024 12:00 | Banants B | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gandzasar Kapan | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
28 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | Arenel Movers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Herentals College | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | Green Fuel | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Telone | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | Manica Diamonds | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chegutu Pirates | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | Platinum | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Chicken Inn | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | Zpc Kariba | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ngezi Platinum Stars | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
28 Mar 2024 14:00 | FT | Povazska Bystrica | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Humenne | ||||||
UEFA Women's Cup results |
|||||||||||
28 Mar 2024 17:45 | FT | Nữ Barcelona | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brann Womens | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
28 Mar 2024 18:45 | Al Baten | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hajer | |||||||
28 Mar 2024 19:00 | Al Ain Ksa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Jandal | |||||||
28 Mar 2024 19:00 | Al Orubah | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jeddah | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
28 Mar 2024 16:00 | FT | Wisla Pulawy | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Elblag | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 18:00 | Gks Jastrzebie | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | |||||||
28 Mar 2024 18:30 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sandecja | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow results |
|||||||||||
28 Mar 2024 10:00 | FT | Rakow Czestochowa Youth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | Lech Poznan Youth | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Zaglebie Lubin Youth | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 11:00 | Sandecja Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pogon Szczecin Youth | |||||||
28 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | Wisla Krakow Youth | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Legia Warszawa Youth | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 14:00 | FT | Polonia Warszawa Youth | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Warta Poznan Youth | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup results |
|||||||||||
28 Mar 2024 08:30 | FT | Melbourne Knights | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | South Melbourne | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 08:30 | FT | Port Melbourne Sharks | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oakleigh Cannons | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 08:45 | FT | Langwarrin | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Doveton | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 09:00 | Ballarat City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nunawading City | |||||||
28 Mar 2024 09:00 | FT | Berwick City | 4 - 5 | 2 - 2 | North Sunshine Eagles | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 09:00 | FT | Sydenham Park | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Pascoe Vale Sc | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 09:00 | FT | Upfield Sc | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mill Park | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 09:00 | Preston Lions | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dandenong City Sc | |||||||
28 Mar 2024 09:30 | FT | Eltham Redbacks | 4 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Moreland Zebras | ||||||
Bahrain Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
28 Mar 2024 18:45 | Al Ittifaq | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Um Alhassam | |||||||
Israel State League results |
|||||||||||
28 Mar 2024 12:00 | FT | Maccabi Shaarayim | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Holon Yaniv | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 16:00 | FT | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 4 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Shimshon Tel Aviv | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 18:30 | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | As Ashdod | |||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira results |
|||||||||||
28 Mar 2024 00:30 | FT | America Natal Rn | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nautico PE | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 00:30 | FT | Botafogo PB | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bahia | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 00:30 | FT | Ceara | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Itabaiana Se | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 00:30 | FT | CRB AL | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Altos/pi | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 00:30 | FT | Maranhao | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fortaleza | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 00:30 | FT | River Pi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ABC RN | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 00:30 | FT | Sport Club Recife | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Juazeirense Ba | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 00:30 | FT | Vitoria Salvador BA | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Treze Campina Grande PB | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A results |
|||||||||||
28 Mar 2024 03:05 | FT | Correcaminos Uat | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cimarrones De Sonora | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B results |
|||||||||||
28 Mar 2024 00:00 | FT | CD Independiente Juniors | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gualaceo SC | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 results |
|||||||||||
28 Mar 2024 17:00 | FT | Corvinul Hunedoara | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gloria Buzau | ||||||
South Australian Premier League results |
|||||||||||
28 Mar 2024 09:00 | FT | Cumberland United | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | West Adelaide | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 09:45 | FT | Adelaide Blue Eagles | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Adelaide Vipers | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 09:45 | FT | Adelaide Victory | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Playford City Patriots | ||||||
Italy C1 results |
|||||||||||
28 Mar 2024 19:30 | Carrarese | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perugia | |||||||
28 Mar 2024 19:45 | Padova | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Us Pergolettese | |||||||
28 Mar 2024 19:45 | Fermana | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rimini | |||||||
28 Mar 2024 19:45 | Gubbio | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sassari Torres | |||||||
28 Mar 2024 19:45 | Vis Pesaro | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lucchese | |||||||
28 Mar 2024 19:45 | Catania | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Giugliano | |||||||
Italy Serie D results |
|||||||||||
28 Mar 2024 13:30 | FT | Grosseto | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ponsacco | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 13:30 | FT | Sansepolcro Asd | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Poggibonsi | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 13:30 | FT | Sambenedettese | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chieti | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 13:30 | FT | Barletta | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fidelis Andria | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 13:30 | FT | Manfredonia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nardo | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 13:30 | FT | Santa Maria FC | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Virtus Casarano | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 13:30 | FT | Acireale | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vibonese | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 13:30 | FT | Reggina | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Usd Akragas | ||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division results |
|||||||||||
28 Mar 2024 10:30 | FT | Cf Trival Valderas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Las Rozas | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 10:30 | FT | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Constancia | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | Villarrubia Cf | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ud Socuellamos | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 11:15 | FT | Silva Sd | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bergantinos Cf | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 11:30 | FT | Arroyo Club Polideportivo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cf Trujillo | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 12:00 | FT | Panaderia Pulido | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lanzarote | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 15:00 | FT | Cd Llosetense | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ud Alcudia | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 15:00 | Ce Mercadal | ? - ? | ? - ? | CD Manacor | |||||||
28 Mar 2024 16:00 | FT | Cd Naval | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | CD Tropezon | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 16:00 | FT | Sp Villafranca | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Pueblonuevo | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 17:00 | FT | Ud Barbadas | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cf Alondras | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 19:00 | Ca Cirbonero | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Cortes | |||||||
28 Mar 2024 19:30 | CF Reus Deportiu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | L'Hospitalet | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga results |
|||||||||||
28 Mar 2024 18:00 | Bayern Munich II | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Schweinfurt | |||||||
28 Mar 2024 18:00 | Rot-weiss Erfurt | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Greifswalder Sv 04 | |||||||
28 Mar 2024 18:00 | FSV Frankfurt | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | TuS Koblenz | |||||||
28 Mar 2024 18:00 | Astoria Walldorf | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 08 Homburg | |||||||
28 Mar 2024 18:30 | Sc Weiche Flensburg 08 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Drochtersen/assel | |||||||
28 Mar 2024 18:30 | RW Oberhausen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Duren | |||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV results |
|||||||||||
28 Mar 2024 18:00 | Mtv Eintracht Celle | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kickers Emden | |||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga results |
|||||||||||
28 Mar 2024 12:00 | FT | Fremad Amager | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Middelfart | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 12:00 | FT | HIK | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fa 2000 | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | Aarhus Fremad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Skive IK | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | Esbjerg FB | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Roskilde | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 14:00 | FT | AB Kobenhavn | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nykobing Falster | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 14:00 | FT | Thisted | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brabrand IF | ||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga results |
|||||||||||
28 Mar 2024 11:00 | Frederikssund Ik | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vb 1968 | |||||||
28 Mar 2024 11:00 | Karlslunde | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slagelse Bi | |||||||
28 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | Skjold | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Glostrup FK | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 12:00 | FT | Vinder Vatanspor Vri | 2 - 6 | 1 - 1 | Viby | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 12:00 | Greve | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ab Tarnby | |||||||
28 Mar 2024 12:30 | Hedensted BK | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dalum | |||||||
28 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | B 1909 Odense | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Oks | ||||||
Austria Landesliga results |
|||||||||||
28 Mar 2024 18:00 | Vst Volkermarkt | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | SAK Klagenfurt | |||||||
28 Mar 2024 18:00 | ATSV Wolfsberg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sv Kraig | |||||||
28 Mar 2024 18:00 | Sv Kematen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sv Telfs | |||||||
28 Mar 2024 18:09 | Kac 1909 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Svg Bleiburg | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga results |
|||||||||||
28 Mar 2024 17:00 | FT | Breitenrain | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Paradiso | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 18:30 | Sion U21 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naters | |||||||
28 Mar 2024 19:00 | Vevey Sports 05 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pully Football | |||||||
28 Mar 2024 19:00 | Sv Muttenz | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bassecourt | |||||||
28 Mar 2024 19:00 | Yf Juventus Zurich | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gossau | |||||||
28 Mar 2024 19:00 | Sv Hongg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kosova Zurich | |||||||
28 Mar 2024 19:15 | La Sarraz Eclepens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Echallens | |||||||
28 Mar 2024 19:15 | Grand Saconnex | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Us Terre Sainte | |||||||
28 Mar 2024 19:15 | Rotkreuz | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Koniz | |||||||
28 Mar 2024 19:15 | Munsingen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Solothurn | |||||||
28 Mar 2024 19:15 | Uzwil | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Linth 04 | |||||||
28 Mar 2024 19:30 | La Chaux De Fonds | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chenois | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL results |
|||||||||||
28 Mar 2024 14:30 | FT | Dugopolje | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dubrava Tim Kabel | ||||||
28 Mar 2024 14:30 | FT | Bijelo Brdo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Radnik Sesvete | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
28 Mar 2024 19:00 | Mudhar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Kawkab | |||||||
Ghana Premier League results |
|||||||||||
28 Mar 2024 15:00 | Accra Lions | ? - ? | ? - ? | Medeama Sc | |||||||
Australia Queensland Pro Series results |
|||||||||||
28 Mar 2024 09:30 | SWQ Thunder | ? - ? | ? - ? | St George Willawong |
Total matches: 153
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...