日程 04-08-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
England Championship サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Leeds United | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | VfB Stuttgart | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Holstein Kiel | |||||||
Eredivisie サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 11:15 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | SC Heerenveen | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:45 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Utrecht | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||||
International Friendly サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sevilla | ||||||||
04 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Valencia | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Orn-Horten | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 14:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fajr Sepasi | ||||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brescia | ||||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Osasuna | ||||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Wasl | ||||||||
04 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Valladolid | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Las Palmas | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 18:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Larisa | ||||||||
04 Aug 2019 18:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Almeria | ||||||||
04 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | CD Castellon | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Granada | ||||||||
04 Aug 2019 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hellas Verona | ||||||||
04 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Genoa | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Napoli | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Betis | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 00:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Racing Club | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 17:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | San Lorenzo | ||||||||
04 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 21:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lanus | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 13:30 | FT | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | AS Eupen | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anderlecht | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Beveren | |||||||
Russia Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal Tula | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CSKA Moscow | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | |||||||
Scotland Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hearts | |||||||
Brasil Serie A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Goias | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Flamengo | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Botafogo | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Palmeiras | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cruzeiro | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSA Alagoas AL | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Nordsjaelland | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Odense BK | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Horsens | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aalborg BK | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hammarby | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | IK Sirius FK | |||||||
USA MLS サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 00:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Los Angeles FC | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 00:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dallas | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 01:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 02:00 | FT | 6 - 3 | 4 - 1 | Montreal Impact | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 02:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chicago Fire | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 03:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | New York City Fc | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Columbus Crew | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portland Timbers | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Brann | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Haugesund | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mjondalen | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Molde | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kristiansund BK | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Baumit Jablonec | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Praha | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pribram | |||||||
Sweden Superettan サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Trelleborgs FF | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vasteras SK FK | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | GAIS | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | RoPS Rovaniemi | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | HIFK | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kpv | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IFK Mariehamn | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 01:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Tijuana | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Morelia | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 03:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Club Leon | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 03:05 | FT | 7 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Veracruz | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tigres UANL | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St. Gallen | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luzern | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lugano | |||||||
Italy Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Citta Di Fasano | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fermana | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Unione Sanremo | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Feralpisalo | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viterbese | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Alessandria | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Matelica | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Us Casertana 1908 | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cavese | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sambenedettese | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mantova | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Asd Cavenago Fanfulla | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Ponsacco | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Turris Neapolis | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asd Lanusei Calcio | |||||||
Korea League Classic サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Seongnam FC | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pohang Steelers | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | |||||||
Vietnam サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Đà Nẵng | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Khánh Hòa | |||||||
J-League Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 11:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Oita Trinita | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Gifu | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tochigi SC | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Machida Zelvia | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tokushima Vortis | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama FC | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ryukyu | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Okayama FC | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | JEF United Ichihara | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Yamagata Montedio | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mito Hollyhock | |||||||
Russian Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zvezda Perm | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Tyumen | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Volga Ulyanovsk | |||||||
FA Community Shield サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Manchester City | |||||||
Russian First Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Armavir | |||||||
Singapore サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 10:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Hougang United FC | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 09:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pss Sleman | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 12:40 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persib Bandung | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dnipro-1 | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv | |||||||
Romania - Division A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CS Universitatea Craiova | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Viitorul Constanta | |||||||
Austria サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sturm Graz | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Mattersburg | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rapid Wien | |||||||
Thailand サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chiangmai Fc | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok United FC | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Port | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Buriram United | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ratchaburi FC | |||||||
Hungary サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Budapest Honved | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Kaposvar | |||||||
Poland サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lechia Gdansk | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pogon Szczecin | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slask Wroclaw | |||||||
Serbia サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Backa Topola | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Radnik Surdulica | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Macva Sabac | |||||||
Croatia サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zapresic | |||||||
Bulgaria サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad | |||||||
Slovakia サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nitra | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | DAC Dunajska Streda | |||||||
Slovenia Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Domzale | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 19:15 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Triglav Gorenjska | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kairat Almaty | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Astana | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ordabasy | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tobol Kostanai | |||||||
South Africa Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Polokwane City | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maritzburg United | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kaizer Chiefs FC | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Radnik Bijeljina | |||||||
Vietnam First Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 09:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Huế | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bình Phước | |||||||
Estonia サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | ||||||||
Switzerland Challenge League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Vaduz | |||||||
International Champions Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Inter Milan | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 12:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skive IK | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 12:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kolding IF | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fredericia | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Nykobing Falster | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fremad Amager | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sfintul Gheorghe | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau | |||||||
African Nations Championship サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Madagascar | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lesotho | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tanzania | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Djibouti | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mauritius | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Burundi | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Comoros | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Benin | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Guinea Bissau | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chad | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 03:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jicaral | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guadalupe | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 22:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santos De Guapiles | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Alajuelense | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Potosi | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Boys Warnes | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nacional Potosi | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 22:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Royal Pari | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Siquinala FC | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Comunicaciones | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xelaju MC | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Antigua Gfc | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guastatoya | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente San Vicente | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 22:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Aguila | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 22:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Municipal Limeno | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 22:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sonsonate | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 22:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Honduras Progreso | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Upnfm | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Busan I'Park | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bucheon 1995 | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Anyang | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Macara | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 22:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Liepajas Metalurgs | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Podbeskidzie | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportiva Once Caldas | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 02:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jaguares De Cordoba | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 21:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Envigado | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | America de Cali | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 23:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aguilas Doradas | |||||||
Austria Erste Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dornbirn | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Liefering | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartaki Tskhinvali | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guria Lanchkhuti | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baia Zugdidi | |||||||
Japan Football League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 05:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gamba Osaka U23 | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 07:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Sc Sagamihara | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 07:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Fukushima United FC | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Gainare Tottori | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yokohama Scc | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blaublitz Akita | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Roeselare | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kristianstads FF | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skovde AIK | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Leones | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Llaneros FC | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Karlbergs BK | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Gamla Upsala | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Defensores Unidos | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stirling Lions | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dila Gori | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||||||||
Venezuela Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 20:25 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Monagas SC | ||||||||
04 Aug 2019 20:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Monagas SC | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes Merida | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mineros de Guayana | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Caracas FC | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zulia | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sol De America | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Guarani CA | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cska Moscow Youth | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ufa Youth | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 08:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Meizhou Hakka | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Beijing Beikong | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shanghai Shenxin | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 09:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Chrudim | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bodens BK | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gefle IF | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Akropolis IF | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bk Forward | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Umea FC | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kongsvinger | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ham-Kam | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Jerv | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Notodden FK | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | KFUM Oslo | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tromsdalen UIL | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Volyn | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Baerum SK | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Senja | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mjolner | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trakai Ii | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bfa | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | NSI Runavik | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ab Argir | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tb Tuoroyri | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Buducnost Dobanovci | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kolubara | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Semendria 1924 | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tallinna Levadia 2 | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Succes | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tighina | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dacia Buiucani | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nyiregyhaza | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vasas | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kazincbarcika | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Budafoki Mte | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ETO Gyori FC | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | MTK Hungaria FC | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Balmazujvaros | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vac-Dunakanyar | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Duna Aszfalt Tvse | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nafta | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 09:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Msk Zilina B | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Blue Boys Muhlench | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | CS Petange | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Etzella Ettelbruck | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Us Mondorf-les-bains | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Una Strassen | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Differdange 03 | |||||||
Uzbekistan Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 14:10 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Andijon | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Neftchi Fargona | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yashnobod | |||||||
Belarus Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Torpedo Zhodino | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vitebsk | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Shakhter Soligorsk | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Manningham United Blues | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Akzhayik Oral | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Balvu Vilki | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shenzhen Pengcheng | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Air Force Central | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jl Chiangmai United | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ayutthaya Fc | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 13:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | |||||||
German 3. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | MSV Duisburg | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Carl Zeiss Jena | |||||||
Portugal Super Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 20:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Lisbon | |||||||
Malaysia Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sabah FA | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | PDRM | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 12:05 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ks Legionovia Legionowo | |||||||
Wales Challenge League Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Colwyn Bay | ||||||||
04 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colwyn Bay | |||||||
Belgian Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alken | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Rapid Symphorinois | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gullegem | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Rfc Meux | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torhout | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Richelle United | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ethe Belmont | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Meix Devant Virton | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Onhaye | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Huizingen | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aische | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sassport Boezinge | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kfc Houtvenne | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Olsa Brakel | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Avanti Stekene | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Mariekerke | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wolvertem Merchtem | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Molenbaix | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Ksc City Pirates | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Andennais | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Res Durbuy | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Petegem | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Genly Quevy | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Esperanza Neerpelt | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Svelta Melsele | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kampenhout | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Royal Stade Brainois | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Waremme | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KRC Mechelen | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tollembeek | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 10 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villers La Ville | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gent Zeehaven | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uce Liege | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing Jet Wavre | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tongeren | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Eendracht Aalter | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kfc De Kempen | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ninove | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Royal Leopold | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Libramont | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vc Kesselt | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Etoile De Faimes | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bilzerse Waltwilder | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aywaille | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Loenhout Sk | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lyra Lierse Berlaar | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rus Biesme | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Heusden Zolder | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Excelsior Mariakerke | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rocherath | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dadizele | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stockel | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ster Francorchamps | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rrc Hamoir | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kv Turnhout | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 9 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Vna Wortel | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ixelles | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 11 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vk Berg Op | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Racing Waregem | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Royal Oupeye | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Templiers Nandrin | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wellen | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Herstal | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 7 | 0 - 0 | Tilleur | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rfc Rhisnois | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kfc Mandel United | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gent Zeehaven | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Wetteren Kwatrecht | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kfc Nijlen | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oostkamp | |||||||
Coppa Italia Lega PRO サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Albinoleffe | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cesena | ||||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Corinthians Youth | |||||||
Chile Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Audax Italiano | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Univ Catolica | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Everton CD | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 22:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Curico Unido | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cimarrones De Sonora | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chernomorets Pomorie | ||||||||
04 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chernomorets Pomorie | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 00:00 | FT | 1 - 8 | 0 - 0 | Csc Mississauga | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pottu via HO | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 21:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Porteno | |||||||
United Soccer League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Louisville City | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 00:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Indy Eleven | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 00:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Memphis 901 | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 00:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 01:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nashville Sc | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 01:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Reno 1868 | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 01:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Sacramento Republic Fc | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tulsa Roughneck | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 03:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 03:20 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Austin Bold | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 03:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Las Vegas Lights | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | 3 De Febrero | ||||||||
04 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Fernando De La Mora | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Independiente Fbc | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 12 De Octubre | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Caaguazu | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 20:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Resistencia Sc | |||||||
Chile Primera B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 20:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | La Serena | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Luis Quillota | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Union San Felipe | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csikszereda Miercurea | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Petrolul Ploiesti | |||||||
Myanmar National League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yadanabon | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zwekapin United | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yangon United | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sydney United | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 07:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | South Coast Wolves | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Canberra | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 05:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hamilton Olympic | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 05:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Edgeworth Eagles | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 05:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Charleston City Blues | |||||||
USA Women サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Utah Royals Womens | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 04:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gotham Fc Womens | |||||||
TAS Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 07:15 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Hobart Zebras | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | JIPPO | ||||||||
Norway Division 4 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Gjelleraasen Il | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vard Haugesund | ||||||||
Thai Division 2 League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Phrae United | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nakhon Pathom FC | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | North Bangkok College | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Raj Pracha Fc | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Muangkan United | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chachoengsao | |||||||
Venezuela Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Urena Sc | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Libertador | |||||||
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Beitar Jerusalem | |||||||
COTIF Tournament サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 21:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bahrain U19 | |||||||
AFF U16 Championship サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Myanmar U16 | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 09:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Philippines U16 | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Timor Leste U16 | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tigres Uanl U20 | |||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 |
総試合: 470
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...