日程 08-07-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Newcastle United | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wolves | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Burnley | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Liverpool | |||||||
England Championship サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Middlesbrough | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Derby County | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Swansea City | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Queens Park Rangers | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hull City | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Preston North End | |||||||
Italy Serie A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Napoli | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cagliari | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 20:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Parma | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 20:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | US Sassuolo Calcio | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 20:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brescia | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 20:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sampdoria | |||||||
Spanish La Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Osasuna | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Villarreal | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Espanyol | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Las Palmas | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 20:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Alcorcon | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 20:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Lugo | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maritimo | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 21:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Setubal | |||||||
International Friendly サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Spartak Subotica | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Szombathelyi Haladas | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Csakvari Tk | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Club Brugge | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Polonia Sroda | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Partizan Bardejov | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Standard Wetteren | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AS Eupen | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Soroksar | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kuban | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | ||||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Strani | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Indjija | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cibalia | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | St-Truidense VV | |||||||
Russia Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | CSKA Moscow | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sochi | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Esbjerg FB | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hobro I.K. | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Silkeborg IF | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sonderjyske | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Valur | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | HK Kopavog | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 21:15 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Hafnarfjordur FH | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Praha | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Banik Ostrava | |||||||
Sweden Superettan サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orgryte | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dalkurd Ff | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | IK Brage | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Norrby IF | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vasteras SK FK | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SJK Seinajoki | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Haka | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Honka | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HIFK | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yeni Malatyaspor | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Antalyaspor | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Galatasaray | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ankaragucu | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thun | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Basel | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Luzern | |||||||
J-League Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 10:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Yokohama FC | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Consadole Sapporo | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vissel Kobe | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Oita Trinita | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 11:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Kawasaki Frontale | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 11:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Gamba Osaka | |||||||
Greece National A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Olympiakos | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | OFI Crete | |||||||
Austria サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | |||||||
Bulgaria サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Levski Sofia | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | |||||||
Slovenia Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ask Bravo | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Triglav Gorenjska | |||||||
Estonia サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Levadia Tallinn | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Flora Tallinn | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tallinna Jk Legion | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Aarau | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sheriff | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dinamo-Auto | |||||||
Andorra Super league サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | UE Santa Coloma | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | UE Sant Julia | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metta/LU Riga | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Rigas Futbola Skola | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fk Valmiera | |||||||
Ukraine Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vorskla Poltava | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pardubice | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 13:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Istiklol Fergana | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 13:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shurtan Guzor | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 13:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oktepa | |||||||
Faroe Islands Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IF Fuglafjordur | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Suduroy | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NSI Runavik | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | HB Torshavn | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vikingur Gotu | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Giza Hoyvik | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Undrid Ff Torshavn | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:15 | FT | 2 - 7 | 1 - 2 | B36 Torshavn | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vestri | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | 4 - 4 | 4 - 3 | Keflavik | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Throttur | |||||||
Romania Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | |||||||
Poland Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk | |||||||
Slovakia Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok | |||||||
Kosovo Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kf Prishtina | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Kf Llapi | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kf Ferizaj | |||||||
Iceland 3 Deild サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tindastoll Sauda | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Kfr Aegir | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Reynir Sandgerdi | |||||||
08 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kv Vesturbaeja | |||||||
National Women's Soccer League Challenge Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ol Reign Womens | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2020 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marcilio Dias Sc |
総試合: 129
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
リーグ (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...