日程 09-02-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Manchester United | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | West Ham United | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Arsenal | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | AFC Bournemouth | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cardiff City | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Everton | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Burnley | |||||||
England Championship サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leeds United | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bristol City | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Preston North End | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hull City | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brentford | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Birmingham | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wigan Athletic | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Reading | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Millwall | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | West Bromwich | |||||||
Italy Serie A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Napoli | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inter Milan | |||||||
Italy Serie B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Palermo | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Padova | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spezia | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Carpi | |||||||
Spanish La Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Celta Vigo | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Real Madrid | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | SD Huesca | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CF Reus Deportiu | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cordoba C.F. | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zaragoza | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hertha Berlin | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 14:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Hoffenheim | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 14:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Wolfsburg | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nurnberg | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eintr Frankfurt | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Schalke 04 | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MSV Duisburg | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | SC Paderborn 07 | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SV Sandhausen | |||||||
French Ligue 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bordeaux | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caen | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Angers SCO | |||||||
French Ligue 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metz | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aves | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rio Ave | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes | |||||||
Eredivisie サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zwolle | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Willem II | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | De Graafschap | |||||||
International Friendly サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 02:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Machida Zelvia | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 02:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Roasso Kumamoto | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 02:00 | FT | 3 - 9 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orange County Fc | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 03:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yokohama FC | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 03:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Honda | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 04:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 04:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mito Hollyhock | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 06:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 08:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pohang Steelers | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Belshina Babruisk | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 09:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Mas Taborsko | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ruch Chorzow | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Usti nad Labem | ||||||||
09 Feb 2019 10:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mainz Am | ||||||||
09 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belchatow | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Strommen | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kp Calisia Kalisz | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | GAIS | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chrobry Glogow | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | SKU Amstetten | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | AB Kobenhavn | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gomel | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ask Bravo | ||||||||
09 Feb 2019 11:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Munchen 1860 Am | ||||||||
09 Feb 2019 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Landskrona BoIS | ||||||||
09 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Litex Lovech | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Neman Grodno | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Hvidovre IF | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Syrianska FC | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nykobing Falster | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carlstad United BK | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Prostejov | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Senica | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 12:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sandvikens IF | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Fc Linkoping City | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lorenskog | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FSV Frankfurt | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Afk Linkoping | ||||||||
09 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Degerfors IF | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Partizan Bardejov | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Rosengard | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brno | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zlate Moravce | ||||||||
09 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mattersburg | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stechovice | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Osters IF | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Varbergs BoIS FC | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gefle IF | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vlazrimi Kicevo | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nd Beltinci | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fredrikstad | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wacker Innsbruck Amateure | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Floro | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avarta | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 7 | 1 - 1 | NK Rudar Velenje | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grazer AK | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nardo | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Aktobe Lento | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kolding IF | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lillestrom | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||||||
09 Feb 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Limerick FC | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck | ||||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Finn Harps | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sligo Rovers | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Ventura County Fusion | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nashville Sc | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Okc Energy Fc | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 20:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | San Jose Earthquakes | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | O Higgins | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | San Antonio | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 00:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Velez Sarsfield | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 00:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gimnasia LP | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 20:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Patronato Parana | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 22:20 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Union Santa Fe | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 22:20 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Talleres Cordoba | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oostende | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Beveren | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kortrijk | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Royal Antwerp | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sonderjyske | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Pribram | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Opava | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Synot Slovacko | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Teplice | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Erzurum BB | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Antalyaspor | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bursaspor | |||||||
England Divison 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Burton Albion FC | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Walsall | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fleetwood Town | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shrewsbury Town | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Southend United | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Peterborough United | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Barnsley | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sunderland | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portsmouth | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Coventry | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Accrington Stanley | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tigres UANL | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 03:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Puebla | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 23:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pumas UNAM | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 23:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lobos Buap | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guillermo Brown | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Los Andes | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Central Cordoba Sde | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 22:05 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Independiente Rivadavia | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St. Gallen | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Grasshoppers | |||||||
Liga de Honora サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Porto B | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Leixoes | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Braga B | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Academica Coimbra | |||||||
Australia League A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 06:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Central Coast Mariners FC | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 08:50 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide United FC | |||||||
Greece National A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Smirnis | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lamia | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos | |||||||
Israel Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ashdod MS | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 16:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Raanana | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEL Limassol | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | |||||||
Romania - Division A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | |||||||
Hungary サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Debreceni VSC | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | MTK Hungaria FC | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladas | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Diosgyor | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ferencvarosi TC | |||||||
Poland サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Piast Gliwice | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pogon Szczecin | |||||||
India サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mohun Bagan | |||||||
Malaysia Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Melaka United | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Selangor PB | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Terengganu | |||||||
Croatia サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hnk Gorica | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Istra 1961 | |||||||
Egypt Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | El Zamalek | |||||||
Wales Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Carmarthen | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bala Town | ||||||||
Qatar サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Khor SC | ||||||||
Morocco Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rcoz Oued Zem | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chabab Rif Hoceima | |||||||
South Africa Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bidvest Wits | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 13:40 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orlando Pirates | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chippa United FC | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 18:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cape Town City | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aarau | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Winterthur | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 08:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pulau Pinang | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 08:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Negeri Sembilan | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ukm | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bolivar | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 21:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Jose | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 23:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sport Boys Warnes | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xelaju MC | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CD Malacateco | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 21:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CD Puerto de Iztapa | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 23:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Sanarate | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Isidro Metapan | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Macara | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Delfin SC | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 22:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Olmedo Riobamba | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 00:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Pasto | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Millonarios | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Petrolera | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||
Scotland Championship サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Falkirk | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | East Fife | ||||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Raith Rovers | ||||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Airdrie United | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Montrose | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 07:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Queensland Lions SC | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 07:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 2 - 3 | Brisbane Roar Am | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 09:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Gold Coast Knights | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 09:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Peninsula Power | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | KVSK Lommel | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Oud Heverlee | |||||||
Jordan Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | That Ras | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Aqaba Sc | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Leones | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Llaneros FC | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Cartagena | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Inter Palmira | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boyaca Chico | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Almirante Brown | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Atletico Venezuela | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Carabobo | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zulia | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Monagas SC | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 21:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Estudiantes Caracas SC | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes Merida | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gilan Gabala | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Qarabag | |||||||
French Nationa League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lyon la Duchere | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dunkerque | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 22:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | General Diaz | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 23:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Asuncion | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 10:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Eskisehirspor | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Osmanlispor | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cr Belouizdad | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 16:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Es Setif | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 16:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mc Alger | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Usm Bel Abbes | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Trikala | |||||||
San Marino Girone A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Folgore/falciano | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SP Libertas | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | S.S Pennarossa | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | SP Domagnano | |||||||
England Divison 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Port Vale | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Exeter City | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Oldham Athletic | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Notts County | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Northampton Town | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Crewe Alexandra | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Swindon | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bury | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mansfield Town | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Grimsby Town | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 10:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kasetsart University FC | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thai Honda Fc | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lampang Fc | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | BEC Tero Sasana | |||||||
German 3. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wurzburger Kickers | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fsv Zwickau | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SpVgg Unterhaching | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Karlsruher SC | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hallescher | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Munchen 1860 | |||||||
England Northern Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Bamber Bridge | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lancaster City | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gainsborough Trinity | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nantwich Town | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Matlock Town | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mickleover Sports | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Stafford Rangers | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Witton Albion | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hednesford Town | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 12:50 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al Wehda Mecca | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shabab Ksa | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 17:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Taawon | |||||||
India Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bengaluru | |||||||
England Southern Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 10 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Staines Town | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Merthyr Town | ||||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Harrow Borough | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Frome Town | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hartley Wintney | ||||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Weymouth | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Farnborough Town | ||||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Poole Town | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chesham United | ||||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Taunton Town | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Hendon | |||||||
England Conference サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Eastleigh | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sutton United | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bromley | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salford City | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Halifax Town | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Harrogate Town | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Solihull Moors | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Havant and Waterlooville | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Leyton Orient | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boreham Wood | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AFC Fylde | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dagenham and Redbridge | |||||||
Scotland FA Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dundee United | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Raith Rovers | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Partick Thistle | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 17:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers | |||||||
England Conference North Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Darlington | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | AFC Telford United | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Alfreton Town | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Altrincham | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stockport County | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Chester FC | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hereford | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Boston United | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 4 - 1 | Chorley | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bradford Park Avenue | ||||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ashton United | |||||||
England Conference South Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Truro City | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hemel Hempstead Town | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bath City | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Welling United | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Oxford City | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Concord Rangers | ||||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slough Town | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | St Albans City | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chelmsford City | ||||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wealdstone | ||||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | East Thurrock United | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Afan Lido | ||||||||
09 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Goytre Afc | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Pontypridd | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Haverfordwest County | ||||||||
Bahrain Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bahrain Sc | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:10 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Busaiteen | |||||||
Kuwait League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 13:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Nasar | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 13:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Ttadamon | |||||||
Lebanon サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ahed | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 12:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Al Ansar Lib | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 12:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tadamon Sour | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rc Kouba | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Wa Tlemcen | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rc Relizane | |||||||
Italian Women Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tavagnacco Womens | ||||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Glentoran | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Coleraine | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ards | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crusaders FC | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newry City | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ballymena United | |||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 21:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Santa Cruz (PE) | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tampico Madero | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 02:08 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Celaya | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Veranopolis Rs | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sao Luiz(RS) | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mirassol | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Oeste FC | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sao Paulo | |||||||
Angola Girabola League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Petro Atletico De Luanda | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Edinburgh City | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Elgin City | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Clyde | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stirling Albion | |||||||
Malta Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Balzan | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pieta Hotspurs | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tarxien Rainbows | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | St Andrews | |||||||
Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sorrento | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 4 | ECU Joondalup | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bayswater City | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Rockingham City | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Perth Glory Am | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Balcatta | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 7 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Harland Wolff Welders | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ballinamallard United | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Larne | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Limavady United | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Loughgall | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Dergview | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Defensores De Cambaceres | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Muniz | |||||||
Finland Suomen Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | HJK Helsinki | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SJK Seinajoki | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | TPS Turku | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 13:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | AC Oulu | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Honka | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 14:15 | FT | 3 - 5 | 3 - 1 | Tpv Tampere | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | RoPS Rovaniemi | |||||||
South Africa First League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Uthongathi | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stellenbosch | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Pretoria Univ | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metropolitano Sc | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hercilio Luz Sc | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Chapecoense SC | |||||||
UAE Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 13:20 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Emirate | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Nasr Dubai | |||||||
Portugal U23 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Clube De Portugal U23 | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Fc Setubal U23 | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Benfica U23 | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Academica Coimbra U23 | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cova Piedade U23 | |||||||
Sudan Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hay Al Arab | |||||||
09 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wad Hashem Senar |
総試合: 438
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
リーグ (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...