日程 09-03-2023
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2023 00:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | St Vincent Grenadines | ||||||||
09 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Breidablik | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2023 00:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Independiente Santa Fe | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Tachira | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 02:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Binacional | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 22:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Atletico Palmaflor | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Palestino | |||||||
Europa League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2023 17:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ferencvarosi TC | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 17:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Sociedad | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 17:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Arsenal | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 17:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | St Gilloise | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fenerbahce | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Betis | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Freiburg | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hatayspor | |||||||
CONCACAF Champions League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2023 01:05 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atlas | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 03:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Espana | |||||||
Copa Libertadores サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2023 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cerro Porteno | |||||||
Copa do Brasil サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2023 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Reet | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vila Nova (GO) | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sao Raimundo Rr | |||||||
Singapore サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2023 11:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Home United FC | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 11:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tampines Rovers FC | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Persebaya Surabaya | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PSM Makassar | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Ordabasy | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Astana | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Okzhetpes | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kairat Almaty | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2023 02:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Club Comunicaciones | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2023 01:05 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Real Cartagena | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Universitario De Popayan | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leones | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valledupar | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Suqoor Lby | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Nasr Benghazi | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2023 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Eyupspor | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Samsunspor | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Orenburg Youth | |||||||
Israel Leumit League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2023 17:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Banants B | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bkma Ii | |||||||
Slovenia Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ask Bravo | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 16:05 | FT | 6 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Elva | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Flora Tallinn Ii | ||||||||
09 Mar 2023 18:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tallinna Jk Legion | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Al-Muharraq | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sitra | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2023 12:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Bulgaria U17 | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Israel U17 | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Wehda Mecca | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Khaleej Club | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Nassr | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Al Feiha | |||||||
India Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mohun Bagan | |||||||
Oman Sultan Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AL-Nahda | |||||||
Kuwait League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2023 15:20 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Fahaheel Sc | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 15:20 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Kuwait SC | |||||||
Argentina Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2023 00:10 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Racing De Cordoba | |||||||
Israel State League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Holon Yaniv | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Herzliya | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cuiaba Mt Youth | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ceara Youth | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Goias Youth | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Santos Youth | |||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2023 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sergipe Cs | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 00:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ceara | |||||||
Macao Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cheng Fung | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 13:10 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Cd Monte Carlo | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2023 01:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CF Atlante | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 03:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | |||||||
Kosovo Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kf Drita Gjilan | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Prishtina | |||||||
Myanmar National League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2023 09:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yadanabon | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 09:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Mawyawadi | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2023 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | VfB Lubeck | ||||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Jk Welco Elekter | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | |||||||
Kenya Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2023 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wazito | ||||||||
CAF Confederation Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Daring Club Motema Pembe | |||||||
Europa Conference League Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2023 17:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nice | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 17:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Villarreal | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 17:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | West Ham United | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Djurgardens | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sivasspor | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Basaksehir FK | |||||||
Iceland League Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vestri | |||||||
Qatar Prince Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2023 13:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Muaidar Club | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Qatar SC | |||||||
Portugal U23 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Leixoes U23 | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Portimonense U23 | |||||||
AFC Championship U20 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kyrgyzstan U20 | |||||||
09 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nhật Bản U20 | |||||||
Tanzania Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Mar 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kagera Sugar |
総試合: 102
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...