日程 09-11-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crystal Palace | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | West Ham United | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AFC Bournemouth | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Everton | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sheffield United | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal | |||||||
England Championship サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Derby County | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Middlesbrough | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Charlton Athletic | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Huddersfield Town | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fulham | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Swansea City | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Blackburn Rovers | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Stoke City | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Luton Town | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Brentford | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | West Bromwich | |||||||
Italy Serie A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Torino | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hellas Verona | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Genoa | |||||||
Italy Serie B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cittadella | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pordenone | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Livorno | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Spezia | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Benevento | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Pescara | |||||||
Spanish La Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Valladolid | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Granada | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Real Madrid | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Celta Vigo | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Real Oviedo | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Extremadura | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Lugo | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Numancia | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alcorcon | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | RB Leipzig | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Augsburg | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Union Berlin | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hamburger | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Greuther Furth | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | VfB Stuttgart | |||||||
French Ligue 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Paris Saint Germain | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metz | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dijon | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Angers SCO | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nimes | |||||||
French Ligue 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ajaccio | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Setubal | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | SL Benfica | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 20:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Moreirense | |||||||
Eredivisie サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 18:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ADO Den Haag | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | VVV Venlo | |||||||
International Friendly サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kyrgyzstan | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Asane Fotball | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tajikistan | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Colombia | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Đức | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 20:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Independiente Jose Teran | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 00:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Tucuman | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CA Banfield | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 20:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Independiente | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AS Eupen | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | St-Truidense VV | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Beveren | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Royal Excel Mouscron | |||||||
Russia Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Moscow | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tambov | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | |||||||
Scotland Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 2 | St Mirren | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hamilton FC | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Aberdeen | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Hibernian FC | |||||||
Brasil Serie A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Santos | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Silkeborg IF | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viking | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Opava | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SK Sigma Olomouc | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sparta Praha | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kayserispor | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Konyaspor | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Antalyaspor | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Galatasaray | |||||||
Brasil Serie B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Coritiba | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 00:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cuiaba | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Criciuma | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ponte Preta | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Oeste FC | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | |||||||
Sweden Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 4 | AIK Solna | |||||||
AFC Champions League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 01:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Puebla | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 03:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Club America | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 03:06 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Monterrey | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 23:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Necaxa | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 00:10 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Quilmes | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Martin San Juan | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 16:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes de Caseros | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | All Boys | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Agropecuario De Carlos Casares | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 22:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Marina Tandil | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mitre De Salta | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 23:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Temperley | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Servette | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Thun | |||||||
England FA Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gillingham | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lincoln City | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Solihull Moors | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Scunthorpe United | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Coventry | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Plymouth Argyle | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Torquay United | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Exeter City | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Burton Albion FC | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Newport County | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bradford AFC | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chorley | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wycombe Wanderers | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Boston United | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Swindon | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Crewe Alexandra | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Morecambe | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Port Vale | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Peterborough United | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Eastleigh | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Notts County | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Billericay Town | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AFC Fylde | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Rotherham United | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Darlington | |||||||
Liga de Honora サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Porto B | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SC Farense | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 17:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Varzim | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 17:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | UD Oliveirense | |||||||
Australia League A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Perth Glory FC | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 08:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Western Sydney | |||||||
J-League Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kawasaki Frontale | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vissel Kobe | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Consadole Sapporo | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gifu | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 06:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kagoshima United | |||||||
Russian First Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Chayka K Sr | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Khimki | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar II | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chertanovo Moscow | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tom Tomsk | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Moscow II | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | |||||||
Greece National A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PAOK Saloniki | |||||||
Israel Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Raanana | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 17:50 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Haifa | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AEL Limassol | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 08:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Persebaya Surabaya | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dnipro-1 | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vorskla Poltava | |||||||
Romania - Division A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Politehnica Iasi | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CS Universitatea Craiova | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Steaua Bucuresti | |||||||
Austria サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Rapid Wien | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | WSG Wattens | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | TSV Hartberg | |||||||
Hungary サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fehervar Videoton | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Varda Se | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ujpesti TE | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Diosgyor | |||||||
Poland サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gornik Zabrze | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | |||||||
Serbia サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cukaricki | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Spartak Subotica | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mladost Lucani | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vojvodina | |||||||
Croatia サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zapresic | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | |||||||
Bulgaria サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cherno More Varna | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | |||||||
Slovakia サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | MFK Ruzomberok | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trencin | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nitra | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | FK Pohronie | |||||||
Slovenia Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 2 | NK Publikum Celje | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:55 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Domzale | |||||||
Belarus Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gorodeya | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FC Minsk | |||||||
Wales Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Connah's QN | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 14:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Penybont | |||||||
Qatar サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 14:10 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Qatar SC | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 16:20 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Umm Salal | |||||||
Morocco Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | |||||||
South Africa Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Orlando Pirates | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Highlands Park | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Baroka | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 18:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chippa United FC | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Zvijezda 09 Brgule | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Sarajevo | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tuzla City | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | FK Zeljeznicar | |||||||
Estonia サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trans Narva | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 12 | 0 - 4 | Flora Tallinn | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tartu JK Tammeka | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Levadia Tallinn | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Chiasso | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sfintul Gheorghe | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cs Petrocub | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Milsami | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Codru Lozova | |||||||
Armenia Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ararat Yerevan | |||||||
Andorra Super league サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Santa Coloma | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 17:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Inter Club Escaldes | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Blooming | ||||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 21:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Sanarate | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Isidro Metapan | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Independiente San Vicente | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Anyang | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 06:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gwangju Fc | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ansan Greeners | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 06:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 2 - 1 | Busan I'Park | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bucheon 1995 | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Spyris Kaunas | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Banga Gargzdai | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Liepajas Metalurgs | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Metta/LU Riga | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spartaks Jurmala | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jelgava | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 11:40 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Warta Poznan | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Puszcza Niepolomice | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stal Mielec | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Miedz Legnica | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | GKS Tychy | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | LKS Nieciecza | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wigry Suwalki | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | America de Cali | |||||||
Austria Erste Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Blau Weiss Linz | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Vladimir | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zvezda Sint Petersburg | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Znamya Truda | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dolgiye Prudy | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka U21 | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | |||||||
Scotland Championship サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dunfermline | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inverness C.T. | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Greenock Morton | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ayr Utd | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Peterhead | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | East Fife | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Airdrie United | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Forfar Athletic | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stranraer | |||||||
Korea K-National League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gyeongju KHNP | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shukura Kobuleti | |||||||
Japan Football League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Gamba Osaka U23 | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Blaublitz Akita | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tigres FC | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Boyaca Chico | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 20:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fortaleza CEIF | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | CA Fenix Pilar | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sacachispas | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tristan Suarez | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Armenio | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chikhura Sachkhere | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sabail | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Neftci Baku | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Alania | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Ararat Moscow | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Khimki Reserve | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Strogino Moscow | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sokol | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Khimik Novomoskovsk | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Zvezda Ryazan | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Osmanlispor | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Menemen Belediye Spor | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Karagumruk | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 08:55 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cska Moscow Youth | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zenit St.petersburg Youth | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 09:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ufa Youth | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 09:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lisen | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 09:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Banik Sokolov | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 09:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pardubice | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sogndal | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Start Kristiansand | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kongsvinger | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nest-Sotra | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | 4 - 5 | 3 - 2 | Skeid Oslo | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sandefjord | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tromsdalen UIL | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Strommen | ||||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Strommen | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inhulets Petrove | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rukh Vynnyky | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aso Chlef | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cr Belouizdad | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nc Magra | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 16:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Na Hussein Dey | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Us Biskra | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Usm Bel Abbes | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 17:20 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paradou Ac | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | J.s. Kairouanaise | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Us Ben Guerdane | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 09:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Synot Slovacko U19 | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Brno U19 | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen U19 | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Slavia Praha u19 | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ceske Budejovice u19 | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Triangle Fc | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zlatibor Cajetina | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Zarkovo | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kolubara | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Backa Backa Palanka | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trajal Krusevac | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Iskra-stal Ribnita | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 4 - 5 | 2 - 1 | Victoria Bardar | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cs Sparta Chisinau | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Drochia | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cf Sparta Selemet | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Floresti | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Abus Ungheni | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nk Radomlje | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bilje | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nk Roltek Dob | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dravograd | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | NK Ptuj Drava | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Krsko Posavlje | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nd Beltinci | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Msk Zilina B | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SKM Puchov | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava B | |||||||
Coupe de Luxembourg サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jeunesse Esch | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Swift Hesperange | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Makedonija | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Academy Pandev | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Korzo Prilep | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | |||||||
Korea Challengers League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 03:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hwaseong Fc | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 09:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pribram B | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 09:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stechovice | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Motorlet Praha | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Slovan Velvary | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Prepere | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Fk Mas Taborsko | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vocklamarkt | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Bad Gleichenberg | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | ATSV Wolfsberg | ||||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zeta | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mladost Podgorica | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | OFK Petrovac | |||||||
German 3. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SV Waldhof Mannheim | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Munchen 1860 | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | MSV Duisburg | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Fsv Zwickau | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kaiserslautern | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sv Meppen | |||||||
Albania Super league サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Skenderbeu Korca | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Teuta Durres | |||||||
England Northern Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stafford Rangers | |||||||
India Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jamshedpur | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | GKS Katowice | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lech Poznan B | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stal Rzeszow | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gornik Polkowice | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stal Stalowa Wola | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ks Legionovia Legionowo | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Garbarnia Krakow | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cracovia Krakow Youth | ||||||||
09 Nov 2019 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Korona Kielce Youth | ||||||||
09 Nov 2019 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Legia Warszawa Youth | ||||||||
09 Nov 2019 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pogon Szczecin Youth | ||||||||
England Southern Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tiverton Town | ||||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Farnborough Town | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dorchester Town | ||||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Swindon Supermarine | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Poole Town | ||||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Beaconsfield Sycob | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Taunton Town | ||||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wimborne Town | ||||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Truro City | ||||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Weston Super Mare | ||||||||
Peru Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Municipal | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 20:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Cristal | |||||||
Tunisia Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Gabesien | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | As Gabes | |||||||
England Conference サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dagenham and Redbridge | |||||||
England Conference North Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Kings Lynn | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alfreton Town | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AFC Telford United | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gloucester City | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kettering Town | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Southport FC | |||||||
England Conference South Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Concord Rangers | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dorking | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slough Town | ||||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Braintree Town | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tonbridge Angels | ||||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Eastbourne Borough | ||||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hampton & Richmond | |||||||
England FA Trophy サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ashton United | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Morpeth Town | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Hednesford Town | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Whitby Town | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rushden&Diamonds | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Redditch United | ||||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Buxton FC | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Basford Utd | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Gainsborough Trinity | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Tooting Mitcham United | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | East Thurrock United | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hartley Wintney | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | AFC Hornchurch | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Canvey Island | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Aveley | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | AFC Sudbury | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Whitehawk | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Barton Rovers | ||||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kings Langley | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Thatcham Town | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Melksham Town | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Leatherhead | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Biggleswade Town | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jsm Bejaia | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Om Arzew | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mc Saida | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Usm El Harrach | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | A Bou Saada | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wa Tlemcen | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Asm Oran | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jsm Skikda | |||||||
Israel State League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Kafr Kanna | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 17:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | As Nordia Jerusalem | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arman Gohar Sirjan | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Carrick Rangers | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Warrenpoint Town | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Glenavon Lurgan | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Glentoran | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cimarrones De Sonora | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 03:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Venados | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 23:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tampico Madero | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Stenhousemuir | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stirling Albion | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Elgin City | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Brechin City | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 10:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hebar Pazardzhik | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Balchik | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Strumska Slava | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Neftohimik | |||||||
United Soccer League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | El Paso Locomotive | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Louisville City | |||||||
Malta Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tarxien Rainbows | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Birkirkara FC | |||||||
Malta First Division League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Naxxar Lions | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Zejtun Corinthians | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fc Baranovichi | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vigvam Smolevichy | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Volna Pinsk | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Granit Mikashevichi | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sputnik Rechitsa | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 11:30 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Belshina Babruisk | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sportul Snagov | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Petrolul Ploiesti | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Pandurii | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Metaloglobus | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dunarea Calarasi | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csikszereda Miercurea | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UTA Arad | |||||||
Kosovo Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Kf Prishtina | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Drita Gjilan | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Loughgall | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ballinamallard United | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Puerto Nuevo | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Centro Espanol | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yupanqui | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Plaza Colonia | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Danubio FC | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca River Plate | |||||||
Holland Ligue 3 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AFC Amsterdam | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ASWH | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | TEC | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Rijnsburgse Boys | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | VV Katwijk | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IJsselmeervogels | |||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KSK Heist | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thes Sport Tessenderlo | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rupel Boom | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Royal Fc Liege | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tubize | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Urs Lixhe Lanaye | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Royal Olympic Club Charleroi | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sint Eloois Winkel | |||||||
Austrian 3.Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SC Mannsdorf | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mauerwerk | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Biel-bienne | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sc Goldau | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zug 94 | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Baden | ||||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gossau | ||||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | USV Eschen Mauren | |||||||
Czech Group D League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 09:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Spolana Neratovice | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 09:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Meteor Praha | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cibalia | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb B | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | |||||||
Cyprus 2 Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Onisilos Sotiras | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aris Limassol | |||||||
South Africa First League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Steenberg United | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Marumo Gallants | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Jdr Stars | |||||||
UAE Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:40 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Masafi | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Taawon | |||||||
Morocco Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tas De Casablanca | |||||||
Greece Football League 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Veria FC | |||||||
Portugal U23 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rio Ave U23 | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Portimonense U23 | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Leixoes U23 | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Clube De Portugal U23 | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cd Aves U23 | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Necaxa U20 | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 17:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pachuca U20 | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Queretaro U20 | |||||||
Burundi League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Aigle Noir | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flambeau Du Centre | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kayanza Utd | |||||||
Saudi Kings Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 12:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Adalh | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 13:20 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Al Nassr | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 14:35 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uhud Medina | |||||||
Olympic Preliminaries African サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
09 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bờ Biển Ngà U23 | |||||||
09 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zambia U23 |
総試合: 560
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...