日程 10-10-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Hàn quốc U19 | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Viktoria Zizkov | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 10:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | KV Mechelen | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Thụy Sỹ U19 | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | St.Polten | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ham-Kam | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hy Lạp U19 | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gabon | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Senegal | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Congo | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Anh U20 | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Việt Nam U19 | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Pomezia | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Holstein Kiel | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sfax Railways | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Jordan U19 | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pháp U20 | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Heidenheimer | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hamburger | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gibraltar | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 4 | 3 - 2 | Ba Lan U20 | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Syria U23 | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Koln | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Arminia Bielefeld | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bồ Đào Nha U20 | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Eibar | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SK Sigma Olomouc | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Montenegro U19 | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 18:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Đức U21 | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paraguay | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 20:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Democratic Rep Congo | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 23:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bolivia | |||||||
Brasil Serie A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2019 00:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sao Paulo | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ceara | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Palmeiras | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fluminense | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 23:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 23:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Atletico Paranaense | |||||||
World Cup Qualification (Asia) サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2019 10:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nepal | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 11:35 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Mông Cổ | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | 8 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Sri Lanka | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 6 - 0 | Guam Island | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yemen | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Qatar | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Malaysia | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 14:30 | FT | 14 - 0 | 7 - 0 | Cambodia | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maldives | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 15:30 | FT | 7 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Myanmar | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Afghanistan | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuwait | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hong Kong China | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Indonesia | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Turkmenistan | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Singapore | |||||||
England FA Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tadcaster Albion | |||||||
EURO サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Đảo Síp | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estonia | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bắc Ireland | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Xứ Wales | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hungary | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ba Lan | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slovenia | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Israel | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Scotland | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 9 - 0 | 6 - 0 | San Marino | |||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hy Lạp U21 | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | FYR Macedonia U21 | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Malta U21 | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bắc Ireland U21 | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 17:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lithuania U21 | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 18:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ukraine U21 | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Azerbaijan U21 | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 20:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Italy U21 | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2019 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Magdalena | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 02:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Cali | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 02:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Huila | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | La Equidad | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 22:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Bucaramanga | |||||||
Russia Div 2 East サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Novosibirsk | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | |||||||
Serbia Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 8 | 0 - 2 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||||
Israel Leumit League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Natzrat Illit | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Kfar Kasem | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | |||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2019 17:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Raufoss U19 | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lillestrom U19 | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fredrikstad U19 | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Sparta Sarpsborg U19 | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sireti | |||||||
Argentina Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2019 22:10 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | |||||||
United Soccer League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2019 00:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Bethlehem Steel | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 00:40 | FT | 4 - 3 | 0 - 1 | St Louis Lions | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 01:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Birmingham Legion | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 02:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orange County Fc | |||||||
Nicaragua Apertura league サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2019 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jalapa | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2019 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Danubio FC | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cerro Largo | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | |||||||
Canadian Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2019 02:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Forge | |||||||
Sudan Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hay Al Arab | |||||||
10 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Shandi | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santos Laguna U20 |
総試合: 108
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...