日程 11-06-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2021 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Academia Cantolao | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 01:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Bồ Đào Nha | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 11:25 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Serbia | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mali | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Niger | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Levanger | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Đảo Faroe | ||||||||
11 Jun 2021 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Litva | ||||||||
11 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Canada | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Bosnia | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qatar U23 | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liberia | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 16:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Sardice | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fcm Traiskirchen | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Ba Lan | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bờ Biển Ngà | ||||||||
11 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Zambia | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gambia | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sc Furstenfeld | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sv Heiligenkreuz | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Deutschlandsberger Sc | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Phần Lan | ||||||||
11 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Nữ Ireland | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 18:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Mauerwerk | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cape Verde | ||||||||
11 Jun 2021 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Brazil | ||||||||
11 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Nga | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 20:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Algeria | |||||||
Ireland Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bohemians | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Waterford United | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Finn Harps | |||||||
World Cup Qualification (Asia) サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2021 08:00 | FT | 1 - 8 | 0 - 5 | Kyrgyzstan | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guam Island | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | 0 - 10 | 0 - 4 | Iran | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Australia | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Iraq | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 17:45 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | United Arab Emirates | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 17:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Việt Nam | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Maldives | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 18:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Oman | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Uzbekistan | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Saudi Arabia | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jordan | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2021 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Honka | |||||||
Brasil Serie B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2021 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ponte Preta | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2021 00:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Atlanta | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Brown Adrogue | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Telmo | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barracas Central | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nueva Chicago | |||||||
Copa do Brasil サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2021 01:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Fortaleza | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 01:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
EURO サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | |||||||
Belarus Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FC Minsk | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Gomel | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hegelmann Litauen | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2021 00:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | La Equidad | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2021 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Peninsula Power | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Utsiktens BK | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Klubi 04 | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2021 00:25 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carabobo | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mineros de Guayana | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 23:15 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Trujillanos FC | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2021 10:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | St Albans Saints | ||||||||
11 Jun 2021 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Avondale Heights | ||||||||
11 Jun 2021 11:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dandenong Thunder | ||||||||
11 Jun 2021 11:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hume City | ||||||||
Libya League Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Anwar | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-hilal(lby) | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ngom Egdabya | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-madina | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Shelbourne | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cabinteely | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Athlone | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cobh Ramblers | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Treaty United | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Neptuna Klaipeda | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2021 11:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Legia Warszawa Youth | |||||||
Macao Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hang Sai | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2021 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Guayaquil Sc | |||||||
South Australian Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2021 11:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Western Strikers SC | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2021 17:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | FSV Frankfurt | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mainz Am | |||||||
QLD Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2021 10:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mitchelton | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 10:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Brisbane City SC | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ia Sud America | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 21:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Wanderers FC | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Tpv Tampere | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 17:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eps Espoo | |||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Taastrup | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Herning Kfum | |||||||
Austrian 3.Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sv Hall | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kufstein | |||||||
Austria Landesliga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | As Koma Elektra | |||||||
Iceland 4 Deild サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2021 21:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Hordur Isafjordur | |||||||
Belarus Reserve League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vitebsk Reserves | |||||||
Morocco Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | |||||||
11 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chabab Ben Guerir | |||||||
Ghana Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Techiman Eleven Wonders |
総試合: 101
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
リーグ (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...