日程 11-08-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wolves | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chelsea | |||||||
French Ligue 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nantes | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Metz | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nimes | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aves | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Lisbon | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Moreirense | |||||||
Eredivisie サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 11:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | AZ Alkmaar | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zwolle | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ADO Den Haag | |||||||
International Friendly サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | UD Melilla | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mostoles | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Bayer Leverkusen | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oriental Lisboa | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Real Madrid | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Galatasaray | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Standard Liege | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Royal Antwerp | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gent | |||||||
Russia Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ural Yekaterinburg | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sochi | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Spartak Moscow | |||||||
Scotland Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hibernian FC | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aberdeen | |||||||
Brasil Serie A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fluminense | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Paranaense | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bahia | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cruzeiro | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Silkeborg IF | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Esbjerg FB | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Midtjylland | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brondby | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | AIK Solna | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Malmo FF | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Helsingborg IF | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Elfsborg | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Breidablik | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | KR Reykjavik | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Stjarnan | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hafnarfjordur FH | |||||||
USA MLS サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orlando City | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 00:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cincinnati | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 01:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Minnesota United | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 01:40 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Real Salt Lake | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 02:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | San Jose Earthquakes | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 02:25 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Montreal Impact | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 04:05 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | New York City Fc | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Houston Dynamo | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Viking | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ranheim IL | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Odd Grenland | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Valerenga | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Opava | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Synot Slovacko | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Sparta Praha | |||||||
Sweden Superettan サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Osters IF | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brommapojkarna | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orgryte | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mjallby AIF | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ilves Tampere | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | VPS Vaasa | |||||||
Brasil Serie B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guarani Sp | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 01:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Necaxa | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 03:05 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico San Luis | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club America | |||||||
Germany Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | St Pauli | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | RB Leipzig | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 3 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Eintr Frankfurt | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Holstein Kiel | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | SC Paderborn 07 | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Hertha Berlin | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Darmstadt | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Union Berlin | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hamburger | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Greuther Furth | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Koln | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sion | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Thun | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Neuchatel Xamax | |||||||
England FA Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Peacehaven Telscombe | |||||||
Italy Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pro Patria | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ravenna | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Catania | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Ac Monza | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sudtirol | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mantova | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Piacenza | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Triestina | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Carrarese | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Padova | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Reggina | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Feralpisalo | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cosenza | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Imolese | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | As Calcio Potenza | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Carpi | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Catanzaro | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 3 | Arezzo | |||||||
Liga de Honora サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 11:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Leixoes | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vilafranquense | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Porto B | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Academico Viseu | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | GD Estoril-Praia | |||||||
Korea League Classic サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Daegu FC | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gangwon FC | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | |||||||
Vietnam サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hải Phòng | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Becamex Bình Dương | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thanh Hóa | |||||||
J-League Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Avispa Fukuoka | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Albirex Niigata Japan | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kagoshima United | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Zorya | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Desna Chernihiv | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Illichivets mariupol | |||||||
Romania - Division A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sepsi | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Voluntari | |||||||
Austria サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sturm Graz | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Austria Wien | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | St.Polten | |||||||
Thailand サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Muang Thong United | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Chiangrai United | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Suphanburi FC | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Buriram United | |||||||
Hungary サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Varda Se | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Budapest Honved | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | |||||||
Poland サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Piast Gliwice | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Korona Kielce | |||||||
Serbia サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Partizan Belgrade | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Vojvodina | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Subotica | |||||||
Croatia サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hajduk Split | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Rijeka | |||||||
Bulgaria サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:45 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | |||||||
Slovakia サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Trnava | |||||||
Slovenia Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 5 | 0 - 3 | NK Publikum Celje | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 19:10 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||||||
Belarus Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gorodeya | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 18:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FC Minsk | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tobol Kostanai | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kairat Almaty | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ordabasy | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Astana | |||||||
South Africa Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Lamontville Golden Arrows | |||||||
China Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 12:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tianjin Quanjian | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 12:35 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | |||||||
Vietnam First Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PVF CAND | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 10:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Đắk Lắk | |||||||
Estonia サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Paide Linnameeskond | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stade Lausanne Ouchy | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Winterthur | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 12:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skive IK | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Naestved | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 3 | Roskilde | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hvidovre IF | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sheriff | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Speranta Nisporeni | |||||||
Armenia Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alashkert | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Pyunik | |||||||
AFF U19 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 09:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Campuchia U19 | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 10:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thái Lan U19 | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Việt Nam U19 | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 01:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Perez Zeledon | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 02:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Saprissa | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 18:05 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Universidad de Costa Rica | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ad San Carlos | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Herediano | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Potosi | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oriente Petrolero | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Royal Pari | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 22:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Jorge Wilstermann | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jocoro | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 22:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CD FAS | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 22:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Chalatenango | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santa Tecla | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real De Minas | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Espana | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Vida | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad Tocoa | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Olimpia | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Daejeon Citizen | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Chunnam Dragons | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 20:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Cuenca | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stumbras | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Spyris Kaunas | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Daugava Daugavpils | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Riga Fc | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stal Mielec | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Warta Poznan | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 02:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | America de Cali | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Patriotas | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Pasto | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Millonarios | |||||||
Austria Erste Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 09:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SKU Amstetten | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 07:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Peninsula Power | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brisbane City SC | |||||||
Japan Football League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grulla Morioka | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo U23 | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kataller Toyama | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KVSK Lommel | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Qizilqum Zarafshon | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Andijon | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Utsiktens BK | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ljungskile SK | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Oskarshamns AIK | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Trollhattan | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Atvidabergs FF | |||||||
Estonia Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Flora Tallinn Iii | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fortaleza CEIF | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 21:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Barranquilla | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 21:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tigres FC | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 21:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Valledupar | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 21:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barranquilla | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hudiksvalls Forenade FF | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Metalurgi Rustavi | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sioni Bolnisi | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zamora Barinas | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academia Puerto Cabello | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lala | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 21:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Llaneros Guanare | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 21:20 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Llaneros FC | ||||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sportivo Luqueno | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 23:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Santani | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nantong Zhiyun | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Liaoning Whowin | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane Knights | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 09:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitkovice | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lisen | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tegs Thoren ff | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Bodens BK | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | IF Sylvia | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gottne If | ||||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sandvikens IF | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Raufoss | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sogndal | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ham-Kam | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nest-Sotra | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skeid Oslo | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Strommen | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Egersunds IK | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Levanger | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Byasen Toppfotball | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kvik Halden | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Grorud IL | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fram Larvik | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Asker | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mushowani Stars | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Caps United Fc | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Skala Itrottarfelag | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IF Fuglafjordur | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | EB Streymur | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | HB Torshavn | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Sireti | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Balti | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vac-Dunakanyar | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | MTK Hungaria FC | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nyiregyhaza | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladas | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kazincbarcika | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gyirmot Se | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Balmazujvaros | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Budafoki Mte | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Duna Aszfalt Tvse | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | NK Ptuj Drava | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 09:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Mfk Nova Dubnica | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 09:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Artmedia Petrzalka | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 09:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Slavoj Trebisov | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KFC Komarno | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Us Mondorf-les-bains | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Rodange 91 | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Racing Union Luxemburg | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Progres Niedercorn | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Victoria Rosport | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Fola Esch | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Makedonija | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 09:15 | FT | 2 - 7 | 1 - 3 | Slavia Prague B | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 09:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pribram B | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Motorlet Praha | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Plzen B | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ifk Amal | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Arameisk-syrianska If | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tyreso Ff | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bk Olympic | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jilin Baijia | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dalian Chanjoy | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kun Shan | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shenzhen Peng City | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Thai Honda Fc | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Khonkaen FC | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 3 - 1 | Lampang Fc | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kasetsart University FC | |||||||
Ireland - FAI Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Killester United | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Letterkenny Rovers | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Galway United | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Waterford United | |||||||
Mexico Copa サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 03:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Celaya | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 10:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Olimpia Zambrow | ||||||||
11 Aug 2019 12:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skra Czestochowa | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth | |||||||
Belgian Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Londerzeel Sk | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | ASV Geel | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Herstal | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kampenhout | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Weerstand Koersel | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Royal Knokke | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Torhout | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Montignies | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Verlaine | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Eendracht Termien | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kws Lauwe | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Raeren | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Berchem Sport | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Oudenaarde | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Braine | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Urs Lixhe Lanaye | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kmsk Deinze | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Belceil | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Waremme | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Res Durbuy | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Seraing United | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Patro Eisden | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Genly Quevy | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stockay Warfusee | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Royal Olympic Club Charleroi | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Alken | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Royal Oupeye | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Loenhout Sk | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jong Zulte | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lierse Kempenzonen | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Royal Fc Liege | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sint Eloois Winkel | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Tilleur | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | La Louviere Centre | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Rus Beloeil | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rapid Symphorinois | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eendracht Aalter | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Templiers Nandrin | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kfc Mandel United | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wetteren Kwatrecht | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KSK Heist | |||||||
Coppa Italia Lega PRO サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Paganese | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sport Club Recife Youth | |||||||
Chile Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Huachipato | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Union La Calera | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Colo Colo | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 22:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Uaem Potros | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 03:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Celaya | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 00:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Serbian White Eagles | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 01:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hamilton City | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cds Santa Rita | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 21:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Santo Domingo | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Independiente Juniors | |||||||
United Soccer League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 00:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Kansas City ii | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Birmingham Legion | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 01:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bethlehem Steel | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 01:35 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Carolina RailHawks | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 01:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Charleston Battery | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 02:05 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 02:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fresno | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 03:05 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tulsa Roughneck | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 03:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | El Paso Locomotive | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 03:35 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | San Antonio | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Atlanta United Fc Ii | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Caaguazu | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Resistencia Sc | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Fernando De La Mora | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 20:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Iteno | |||||||
Chile Primera B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cd Magallanes | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cd Santiago Morning | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nublense | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 11:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Scm Argesul Pitesti | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Acs Energeticianul | |||||||
Myanmar National League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zwekapin United | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rakhine United | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 10:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Southern Myanmar | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blacktown City Demons | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 06:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Sutherland Sharks | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sydney Olympic | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 06:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Manly United | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marconi Stallions | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 06:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cooma Tigers | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Woden Weston | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 05:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lambton Jarvis | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 05:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Charleston City Blues | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 05:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Broadmeadow Magic | |||||||
USA Women サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chicago Red Stars Womens | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Houston Dash Womens | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | North Carolina Courage Womens | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Utah Royals Womens | |||||||
QLD Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ipswich Knights Sc | |||||||
Australian cloth サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 08:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | North Star | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Samford Rangers | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Montevideo | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Centro Atletico Fenix | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Danubio FC | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CA Penarol | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gottne If | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Mp Mikkeli | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kapa Helsinki | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gbk Kokkola | |||||||
Norway Division 4 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Skjervoy | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skjetten | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bodo Glimt 2 | |||||||
Austrian 3.Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SC Mannsdorf | |||||||
Thai Division 2 League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Khonkaen United | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ranong United | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Krabi Fc | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ang Thong Fc | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nara United | |||||||
Czech Group D League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 09:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jindrichuv Hradec | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 09:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nove Sady | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 09:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Strani | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Breclav | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bzenec | |||||||
Iceland 4 Deild サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Samherjar | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bokelj Kotor | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Otrant | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ibar Rozaje | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jezero Plav | |||||||
CAF Champions League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pamplemousses | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cote Dor | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Hilal Omdurman | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gor Mahia | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Petro Atletico De Luanda | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Nasr Benghazi | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | As Vita Club | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mamelodi Sundowns | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elect Sport | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Asc Kara | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Generation Foot | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nouadhibou | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Es Du Sahel | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Al Ahly | |||||||
CAF Confederation Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jwaneng Galaxy | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malindi | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St Louis Suns United | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Azam | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Rukinzo | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Ittihad Tripoli | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liscr Monrovia | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Amarat United | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Khartoum Al Watani | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Club America U20 | |||||||
11 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Puebla U20 |
総試合: 473
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...