日程 12-03-2023
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Arsenal | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aston Villa | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Southampton | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wolves | |||||||
England Championship サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sunderland | |||||||
Italy Serie A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Torino | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fiorentina | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ac Monza | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 3 | US Sassuolo Calcio | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Sampdoria | |||||||
Italy Serie B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spal | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ternana | |||||||
Spanish La Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Almeria | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Betis | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Barcelona | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leganes | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:15 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | CD Mirandes | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Andorra CF | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albacete | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SD Ponferradina | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hoffenheim | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union Berlin | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hansa Rostock | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 12:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Hamburger | |||||||
French Ligue 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Lens | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ES Troyes AC | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Toulouse | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Montpellier | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nice | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 16:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stade Reims | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Strasbourg | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gil Vicente | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SL Benfica | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 20:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Boavista | |||||||
Eredivisie サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Utrecht | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:45 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Volendam | |||||||
International Friendly サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Đồng Tháp | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Smorgon FC | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Minsk Womens | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vaajakoski | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Phnom penh | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bohemians | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Levanger | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jerv | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lanus | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 00:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tigre | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sarmiento Junin | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 22:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CA Huracan | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 22:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Standard Liege | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Gent | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | St Gilloise | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 18:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | |||||||
Russia Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | FK Khimki | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nordsjaelland | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lyngby | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Copenhagen | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Silkeborg IF | |||||||
USA MLS サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orlando City | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chicago Fire | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Columbus Crew | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seattle Sounders | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inter Miami | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | New York Red Bulls | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Montreal Impact | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 02:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Austin Aztex | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 03:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colorado Rapids | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 03:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Saint Louis City | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brno | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Synot Slovacko | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pardubice | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 10:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alanyaspor | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Adana Demirspor | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Besiktas | |||||||
Sweden Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mjallby AIF | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Malmo FF | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 01:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pumas UNAM | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 03:10 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Club America | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mazatlan | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 00:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Moron | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Atlanta | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chacarita Juniors | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Racing De Cordoba | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 22:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nueva Chicago | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 23:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tristan Suarez | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luzern | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St. Gallen | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Winterthur | |||||||
Liga de Honora サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SL Benfica B | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Academico Viseu | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Amadora | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Desportivo de Tondela | |||||||
Australia League A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sydney FC | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 04:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane Roar FC | |||||||
Korea League Classic サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 07:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jeju United FC | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 07:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gwangju Fc | |||||||
J-League Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 06:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Yokohama FC | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yokohama F Marinos | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 06:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | JEF United Ichihara | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mito Hollyhock | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oita Trinita | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ban Di Tesi Iwaki | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yamagata Montedio | |||||||
Norway NM Cupen サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Haugesund | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bryne | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Molde | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lillestrom | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tromso IL | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Odd Grenland | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 19:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rosenborg | |||||||
Russian First Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Volga Ulyanovsk | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Baltika | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kamaz | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Rodina Moskva | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Makhachkala | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
Greece National A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Pas Giannina | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | OFI Crete | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lamia | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | PAOK Saloniki | |||||||
Israel Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 18:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | |||||||
Iran Pro League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Peykan | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mes Krman | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:40 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Esteghlal Tehran | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Aris Limassol | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Akritas Chloraka | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Persija Jakarta | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Psis Semarang | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vorskla Poltava | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka | |||||||
Romania - Division A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U Craiova 1948 | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sepsi | |||||||
Austria サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Austria Wien | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Red Bull Salzburg | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | TSV Hartberg | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Austria Lustenau | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | WSG Wattens | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SV Ried | |||||||
Thailand サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chonburi Shark FC | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Port | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Buriram United | |||||||
HongKong サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 07:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Southern District | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wofoo Tai Po | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Leeman | |||||||
Hungary サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vasas | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 17:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | |||||||
Poland サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lech Poznan | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stal Mielec | |||||||
India サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sreenidi Deccan | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trau | |||||||
Serbia サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Javor Ivanjica | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 17:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Partizan Belgrade | |||||||
Malaysia Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 09:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Selangor PB | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 12:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sabah FA | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kuching Fa | |||||||
Croatia サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Varteks | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hajduk Split | |||||||
Egypt Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Coca Cola Cairo | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Ahly | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Enppi | |||||||
Bulgaria サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arda | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 12:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cherno More Varna | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | |||||||
Slovakia サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | MSK Zilina | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | DAC Dunajska Streda | |||||||
Slovenia Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Domzale | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ask Bravo | |||||||
Iraq サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Zawraa | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al-Hudod | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Naft Al Basra | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Karkh | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karbalaa | |||||||
Qatar サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Wakra | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al Markhiya | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 16:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Duhail Lekhwia | |||||||
Morocco Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Forces Armee Royales | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 17:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Uts Union Touarga Sport Rabat | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Siroki Brijeg | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Velez Mostar | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Zeljeznicar | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bellinzona | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wil 1900 | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yverdon | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hvidovre IF | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sonderjyske | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fredericia | |||||||
Armenia Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shirak | |||||||
Andorra Super league サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | UE Sant Julia | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletic Escaldes | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ue Engordany | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Ordino | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 01:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 02:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ad San Carlos | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 21:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Deportivo Saprissa | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 23:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Santos De Guapiles | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oriente Petrolero | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Always Ready | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aurora | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Antigua Gfc | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 21:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Achuapa | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luis Angel Firpo | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD FAS | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Olimpia | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Olancho | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 22:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Real Sociedad Tocoa | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 22:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | CD Victoria | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 04:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Anyang | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 04:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chungnam Asan | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 07:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bucheon 1995 | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 00:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Barcelona SC(ECU) | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Universidad Catolica Quito | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 21:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | ||||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dainava Alytus | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:55 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Baltija Panevezys | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Daugava Daugavpils | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jelgava | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:40 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stal Rzeszow | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Skra Czestochowa | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Odra Opole | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 01:20 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Pereira | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 23:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Envigado | |||||||
Austria Erste Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 09:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rapid Vienna Amateure | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Dornbirn | |||||||
South Australian Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 06:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Olympic | |||||||
Japan Football League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 04:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 04:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Osaka | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kataller Toyama | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AC Nagano Parceiro | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fukushima United FC | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Club Brugge Ii | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 18:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Genk Ii | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Buxoro | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Turon Nukus | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Santander | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tigres FC | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Fortaleza CEIF | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Telavi | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gagra | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dila Gori | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Samtredia | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Monagas SC | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 21:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Angostura | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 23:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Academia Puerto Cabello | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Neftci Baku | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bentleigh Greens | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Olimpia Asuncion | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 23:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Asuncion | |||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | UD Alzira | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 10:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Mallorca B | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Diocesano | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sd Laredo | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Compostela | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zaragoza B | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hercules CF | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lleida | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Yeclano Deportivo | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Betis B | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cartagena B | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Ad Union Adarve | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ud Socuellamos | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Coria | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CF Badalona | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Granada Cf B | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cadiz B | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ourense | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Racing Santander B | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brea | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SD Gernika | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arenas Club De Getxo | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UE Olot | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Guadalajara | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | AD San Juan | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Antequera Cf | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Mahalla | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rizespor | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 10:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Altinordu | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sakaryaspor | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Manisa Bb Spor | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Erzurum BB | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 09:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fotbal Trinec | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mfk Karvina | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dukla Praha | ||||||||
Tunisia Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Co Sidi Bouzid | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Etoile Metlaoui | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Stade Tunisien | |||||||
Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Anadolu Selcukluspor | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Edirnespor Genclik | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Belediye Derincespor | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nevsehirspor Genclik | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Karaman Belediyesi Spor | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Karaman Belediyespor | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Orduspor | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bayrampasaspor | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gumushanespor | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mus Spor | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Akhisar Bld.Geng | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Erbaaspor S | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arguvan | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Agri 1970 Spor | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yeni Orduspor | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yeni Amasya Spor | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Eskisehirspor | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Karsiyaka | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Icel Idman Yurdu | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Catalca Spor | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eynesil | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ergene Velimese | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bulvarspor | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Elazig Belediyespor | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sapanca Genclikspor | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Ankara Adliyespor | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Osmaniyespor | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bergama Belediyespor | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Erbaaspor S | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 12:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Iraklis Larisa | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 12:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thesprotos | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 12:45 | FT | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Larissas | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 12:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Diagoras Rodos | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 12:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Proodeftiki | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 12:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Irodotos | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 12:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kallithea | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Larissas | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Niki Volou | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Thesprotos | ||||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ham kam U19 | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kauno Zalgiris Ii | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Marijampole City | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ki Klaksvik | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | 07 Vestur Sorvagur | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | HB Torshavn | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vikingur Gotu | ||||||||
Serbia Prva Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Macva Sabac | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Indjija | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vrsac | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Graficar Beograd | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 10:30 | FT | 2 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Viimsi Mrjk | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tallinn | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 06:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Bentleigh Greens U21 | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Budafoki Mte | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Csakvari Tk | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nyiregyhaza | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kozarmisleny Se | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladas | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ETO Gyori FC | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Soroksar | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Siofok | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Krsko Posavlje | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Primorje | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Krka | |||||||
San Marino Girone A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AC Juvenes/Dogana | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SC Faetano | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tre Fiori | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 09:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 1. Tatran Presov | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 09:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Pohronie | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 09:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Povazska Bystrica | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mondercange | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Etzella Ettelbruck | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Progres Niedercorn | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Una Strassen | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fola Esch | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Racing Union Luxemburg | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hostert | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pobeda Prilep | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Makedonija | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Rabotnicki Skopje | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Academy Pandev | |||||||
Korea Challengers League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 04:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Yangpyeong | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Paju Citizen Fc | |||||||
Belarus Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitebsk | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 04:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Preston Lions | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 05:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Northcote City | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 09:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Banik Sokolov | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 09:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Kromeriz | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 09:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zlin B | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 09:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sokol Brozany | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sokol Hostoun | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Domazlice | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sokol Zivanice | ||||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | OFK Petrovac | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tivat | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Krabi Fc | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rayong | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nakhon Pathom FC | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Uthai Thani Forest | |||||||
German 3. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sc Freiburg Ii | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Saarbrucken | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Dynamo Dresden | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Wolfsburg | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sv Meppen Womens | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Koln Womens | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Sc Freiburg | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nữ Croatia U17 | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nữ Belarus U17 | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Đan Mạch U17 | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Nauy U17 | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Georgia Womens U17 | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jeddah | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:50 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Kholood | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 17:25 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Riyadh | |||||||
India Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mumbai City | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 05:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Hoi King Sa | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 05:30 | FT | 7 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Metro Gallery Sun Source | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 07:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Shatin Sports | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 07:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yuen Long | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 07:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 07:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kowloon City | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 07:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | North District | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin B | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth | |||||||
Peru Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cusco FC | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Huancayo | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Municipal | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cienciano | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Utc Cajamarca | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Cristal | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 23:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | ||||||||
Scotland FA Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Raith Rovers | |||||||
Lebanon サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al-Ahed | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al-Ahed | |||||||
Italy C1A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pro Vercelli | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vicenza | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pordenone | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Renate Ac | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Mantova | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pro Patria | |||||||
Italy C1C サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pescara | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Messina | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viterbese | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Foggia | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Giugliano | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Turris Neapolis | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fidelis Andria | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Picerno | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla | |||||||
Northern Ireland League Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Linfield FC | |||||||
Chile Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Union Espanola | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universidad de Chile | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Club Chivas Tapatio | |||||||
Brazil Pernambucano サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 18:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Afogados Ingazeira Pe | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Salgueiros AC | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ituano Sp | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 22:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botafogo Sp | |||||||
Angola Girabola League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Interclube Luanda | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dragao | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maritsa 1921 | |||||||
Japan Football League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 04:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Okinawa Sv | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 04:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maruyasu Industries | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 04:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Reinmeer Aomori | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 04:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sony Sendai FC | |||||||
United Soccer League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Indy Eleven | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 01:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Oakland Roots | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 02:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sacramento Republic Fc | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 03:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 4 - 2 | Hartford Athletic | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 03:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Louisville City | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Detroit City | |||||||
Chile Primera B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 23:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Csd Antofagasta | |||||||
Malta Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gudja United | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Santa Lucia | |||||||
Malta First Division League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Naxxar Lions | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lija Athletic | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mtarfa | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | St Andrews | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sliema Wanderers FC | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gloria Buzau | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Otelul Galati | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Unirea Dej | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Politehnica Timisoara | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Concordia Chiajna | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Progresul Spartac | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Viitorul Selimbar | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brasov | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Acs Energeticianul | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Csa Steaua Bucureti | |||||||
Kosovo Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gjilani | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ballkani | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Malisheva | |||||||
HongKong 2st Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 05:30 | FT | 5 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Sao Jose Ap | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 09:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Double Flower Fa | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wan Chai Sf | |||||||
Myanmar National League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hantharwady United | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Central Coast Mariners Fc Am | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 03:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Valentine | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 03:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Broadmeadow Magic | |||||||
South Africa League Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Stellenbosch | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Casric Stars | |||||||
Italy Serie D サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chieri | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Us Breno | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Arezzo | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Nicolo Calcio | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Paganese | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Citta Di Fasano | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nardo | |||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Las Rozas | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sporting De Gijon B | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cd Huetor Tajar | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sant Andreu | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eg El Palmar | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Villa Santa Brigida | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Aguilas CF | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Naxara | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Barbastro | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Binefar | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cf Alondras | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atzeneta Ue | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cd Llanes | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Turkgucu Munchen | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Drochtersen/assel | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Carl Zeiss Jena | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chemnitzer | |||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | VFB Auerbach | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arminia Hannover | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lupo Martini Wolfsburg | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ssvg Velbert | |||||||
Chile Primera D サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Rengo | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Concepcion | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Iberia Los Angeles | |||||||
QLD Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 06:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Surfers Paradise | ||||||||
Australian cloth サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 08:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Virginia United | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 08:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mount Gravatt | ||||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 12:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cerro Montevideo | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Racing Club Montevideo | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ca Torque | |||||||
Uruguay Segunda サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tacuarembo | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | |||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rupel Boom | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ninove | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Royal Olympic Club Charleroi | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Patro Eisden | |||||||
Finland Suomen Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hapk | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kontu | |||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Roskilde | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AB Kobenhavn | |||||||
Thai Division 2 League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 08:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Maejo United | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 08:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nan | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 08:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chiangrai | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 08:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Surin Khongcheemool | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 08:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Phattalung | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 08:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Ang Thong Fc | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mahasarakham United | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pattani | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kanjanapat Group | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kohkwang | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Esan Pattaya | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sisaket | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nara United | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hua Hin City | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Naters | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Munsingen | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sc Dornach | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kosova Zurich | |||||||
Turkiye Lig3 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nazillispor | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Corum Belediyespor | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Afjet Afyonspor | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Somaspor | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bursaspor | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Surfaspor | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Batman Petrolspor | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kocaelispor | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Karacabey Birlikspor | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Serik Belediyespor | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Etimesgut Belediye Spor | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Usakspor | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sariyer | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kirsehir Koy Hizmetleri | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kastamonuspor | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ankara Demirspor | ||||||||
Croatia 2 HNL サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orijent Rijeka | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bijelo Brdo | |||||||
Cyprus 2 Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Anagenisis Dherina | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Omonia 29is Maiou | |||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 10:30 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Parnu Jk | |||||||
Kenya Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ulinzi Stars Nakuru | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kenya Police | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tusker | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 12:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kcb Sc | |||||||
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 01:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Herrera | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Costa Del Este | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 22:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Francisco | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ceara | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fortaleza | |||||||
UAE Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:35 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Hatta | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Arabi | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:35 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Emirate | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gulf Heroes | |||||||
Morocco Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wydad Fes | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chabab Ben Guerir | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wydad Temara | |||||||
Iceland League Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Grindavik | |||||||
Sudan Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ahli Al Khartoum | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hilal Al Fasher | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Hilal Omdurman | ||||||||
Mexico Youth U20 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mazatlan U20 | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Necaxa U20 | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Club Tijuana U20 | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Monterrey U20 | |||||||
Spain Primera Division RFEF サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Baleares | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eldense | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao B | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Racing de Ferrol | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AD Ceuta | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | UD Badajoz | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UD Logrones | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Salamanca | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alcoyano | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Real Union de Irun | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Talavera CF | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Murcia | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid Castilla | |||||||
Burundi League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitalo | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aigle Noir | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kayanza Utd | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Bumamuru | |||||||
Ghana Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tamale City | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Medeama Sc | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Samartex | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bechem United | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | King Faisal Babes | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Legon Cities | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nsoatreman | |||||||
AFC Championship U20 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | China U20 | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jordan U20 | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mount Pleasant | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Faulkland | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dunbeholden | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 21:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Waterhouse | |||||||
12 Mar 2023 22:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Montego Bay Utd | |||||||
Tanzania Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
12 Mar 2023 15:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Geita Gold | ||||||||
12 Mar 2023 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Polisi Tanzania |
総試合: 685
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...