日程 17-07-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | ||||||||
17 Jul 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Trabzonspor | ||||||||
17 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kapfenberg Superfund | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Leeds United | ||||||||
17 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Petrolul Ploiesti | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tabor Sezana | ||||||||
17 Jul 2018 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vysocina Jihlava | ||||||||
17 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Le Havre | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Raanana | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Arouca | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Larisa | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mc Oran | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Trung Quốc U20 | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ashdod MS | ||||||||
17 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gazovik Orenburg | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Bastia | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | PAE Atromitos | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chemnitzer | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Udinese | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Valenciennes | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Js Kabylie | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Siofok | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Netanya | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Norwich City | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sporting CP B | ||||||||
17 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Angers SCO | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Watford | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rapperswil-jona | ||||||||
17 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lorient | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cholet So | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wolfsberger Ac Amateure | ||||||||
17 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inter Bratislava | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mansfield Town | ||||||||
17 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hvidovre IF | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Reading | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Khor SC | ||||||||
17 Jul 2018 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | RKC Waalwijk | ||||||||
17 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Haifa | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gillingham | ||||||||
17 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CD Tudelano | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hercules CF | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sv Innsbruck | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 18:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Roeselare | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dordrecht 90 | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Exeter City | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Leeds United | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bristol City | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Louletano | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stourbridge | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Preston North End | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Harrow Borough | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Portadown FC | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ipswich | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Rotherham United | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Colchester United | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Plymouth Argyle | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chesterfield | ||||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crewe Alexandra | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tranmere Rovers | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Merstham | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Gillingham | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Oxford United | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sheffield United | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Aston Villa | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Burton Albion FC | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Linfield FC | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sevilla | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bolton Wanderers | ||||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Luton Town | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Newcastle United | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rochdale | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brentford | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bristol Rovers | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Port Vale | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Buxton FC | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Macclesfield Town | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eastleigh | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crystal Palace | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Swindon | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Concord Rangers | ||||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Oldham Athletic | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Braintree Town | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Stevenage Borough | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maidenhead United | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Sutton United | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kingstonian | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eastbourne Borough | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wrexham | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Leyton Orient | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Brighouse Town | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 20:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Porto | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belenenses | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2018 23:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Huancayo | |||||||
Europa League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2018 16:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vaduz | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 16:55 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | |||||||
Champions League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Vikingur Gotu | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Suduva | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Flora Tallinn | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Drita Gjilan | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | FK Shkendija 79 | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | F91 Dudelange | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartaks Jurmala | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cork City | |||||||
Brasil Serie B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2018 23:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | |||||||
U19 European サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Anh U19 | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ukraine U19 | |||||||
Copa do Brasil サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bahia | |||||||
Russian First Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Armavir | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Khimki | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Baltika | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tambov | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Moscow II | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sibir | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rotor Volgograd | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Perseru Serui | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bali United | |||||||
Malaysia Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Terengganu | |||||||
Iraq サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2018 14:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Karbalaa | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 14:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 14:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zakho | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 14:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naft Al Basra | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 14:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Baghdad | |||||||
China Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2018 12:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Renhe | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 12:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Guangzhou R&F | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 12:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shanghai East Asia FC | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 12:35 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Changchun YaTai | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2018 09:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Felda United FC | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2018 01:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guayaquil City | |||||||
Estonia Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Tulevik Ii | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 18:15 | FT | 1 - 8 | 0 - 3 | JK Tallinna Kalev | |||||||
Ukraine Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chayka K Sr | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2018 21:50 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | General Diaz | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zhejiang Professional | |||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Ibv Vestmannaeyjar | |||||||
Argentina Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2018 01:20 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing De Cordoba | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Central Cordoba Sde | |||||||
Scotland League Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albion Rovers | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 4 - 2 | Arbroath | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dundee United | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Forfar Athletic | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | East Fife | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Inverness C.T. | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Peterhead | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brechin City | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Greenock Morton | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Berwick Rangers | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Livingston | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Edinburgh City | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Clyde | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Queens Park | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spartans | |||||||
Indonesia Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2018 09:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Persibat Batang | |||||||
CAF Champions League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mc Alger | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mamelodi Sundowns | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Es Du Sahel | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wydad Casablanca | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Township Rollers | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Kampala City Council Kcca | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | |||||||
Sudan Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kober Khartoum | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Merreikh Nyala | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alamal Atbara | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Atbara | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Merreikh El Fasher | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shorta Algadarf | |||||||
17 Jul 2018 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shorta Algadarf |
総試合: 179
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...