日程 18-01-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chelsea | |||||||
England Championship サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 6 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Birmingham | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sheffield United | |||||||
Spanish La Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Alaves | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 20:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Espanyol | |||||||
International Friendly サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2022 00:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Nublense | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Acs Foresta Suceava | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Banik Ostrava B | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Partizan Bardejov | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Belasica Strumica | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Makedonija | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gilan Gabala | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HNK Sibenik | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Korzo Prilep | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SV Ried | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Zabrze | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Szegedi Ak | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Uganda | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Backa Topola | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | WSG Wattens | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sion | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Salzburger Ak 1914 | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jeunesse Canach | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aalborg BK | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Dundalk | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cork City | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 20:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belgrano | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | St Gilloise | |||||||
Scotland Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | St Mirren | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Johnstone | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dundee | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Motherwell FC | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adana Demirspor | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Besiktas | |||||||
England Divison 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wigan Athletic | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portsmouth | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lincoln City | ||||||||
Germany Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hamburger | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Karlsruher SC | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mainz 05 | |||||||
Netherlands Amstel Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2022 17:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | ADO Den Haag | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | DVS'33 Ermelo | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles | |||||||
Italy Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2022 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Udinese | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sampdoria | |||||||
Liga de Honora サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Amadora | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 20:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Feirense | |||||||
African Nations Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Senegal | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Guinea | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ma rốc | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Comoros | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2022 08:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Barito Putera | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 08:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Madura United | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 08:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persik Kediri | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 11:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persib Bandung | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 13:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Persebaya Surabaya | |||||||
Wales Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2022 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Newtown | ||||||||
18 Jan 2022 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Penybont | ||||||||
18 Jan 2022 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bala Town | ||||||||
18 Jan 2022 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Flint Town United | ||||||||
18 Jan 2022 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | The New Saints | ||||||||
18 Jan 2022 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Aberystwyth Town | ||||||||
Qatar サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2022 13:20 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Al-Sadd | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 15:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Garrafa | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Rayyan | |||||||
Cyprus Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PAEEK Keryneias | |||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arenas Club De Getxo | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CD Mensajero | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Darnes | |||||||
England Divison 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2022 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Harrogate Town | ||||||||
18 Jan 2022 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mansfield Town | ||||||||
18 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Salford City | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Crawley Town | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Colchester United | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hartlepool United FC | |||||||
England Northern Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Scarborough | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | South Shields | ||||||||
Iran Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gol Gohar | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Padideh Mashhad | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Khalij Fars | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Esteghlal Tehran | ||||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Orubah | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 12:55 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bisha | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 12:55 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Najran | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 14:50 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Al Khaleej Club | |||||||
India Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Delhi Dynamos | |||||||
England Southern Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Walton Casuals | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Swindon Supermarine | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Merthyr Town | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hartley Wintney | |||||||
England Conference サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Chesterfield | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Eastleigh | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2022 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Central Coast Mariners FC | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Central Coast Mariners FC | |||||||
England Conference North Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bradford Park Avenue | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | AFC Telford United | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kidderminster | |||||||
England Conference South Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tonbridge Angels | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Dorking | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Braintree Town | |||||||
England FA Trophy サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2022 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Guiseley | ||||||||
Algeria Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Us Chaouia | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Teleghma | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Mo Constantine | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Hamra Annaba | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca Batna | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mo Bejaia | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Js Bordj Menaiel | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Rc Kouba | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 9 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sc Ain Defla | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Asm Oran | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wa Boufarik | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Usmm Hadjout | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mcb Oued Sly | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Bayadh | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Bel Abbes | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 13:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mc El Eulma | |||||||
Israel State League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2022 11:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Tzeirey Kafr Kana | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Iksal | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Kafr Kanna | |||||||
Italy C1B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Imolese | |||||||
Coppa Italia Lega PRO サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Sudtirol | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2022 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | |||||||
Angola Girabola League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kabuscorp Do Palanca | |||||||
Malta Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2022 15:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Gzira United | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sirens | |||||||
Malta First Division League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naxxar Lions | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vittoriosa Stars | |||||||
Syrian League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Wahda Damascus | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Karamah | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ferroviario Ce | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Crato Por | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pacajus Ce | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 22:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uniclinic Atletico Cearense Ce | |||||||
Portugal U23 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Famalicao U23 | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Belenenses U23 | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vizela U23 | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gd Estoril Praia U23 | |||||||
Spain Primera Division RFEF サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2022 15:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CD Castellon | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Tudelano | |||||||
Burundi League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Musongati | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Athletico Olympic | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Molynes United | |||||||
18 Jan 2022 20:15 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Humble Lions |
総試合: 150
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...