日程 18-06-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 01:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pachuca | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Stal Rzeszow | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 09:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 09:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Klatovy | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 09:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Humenne | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Pohronie | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Artmedia Petrzalka | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radunia Stezyca | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Nova Dubnica | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Wisla Krakow | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skra Czestochowa | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | LKS Nieciecza | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sleza Wroclaw | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Widzew lodz | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Radomiak Radom | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | GKS Tychy | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Puszcza Niepolomice | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cska Moscow Womens | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skovde AIK | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | 11 - 0 | 7 - 0 | Ksc City Pirates | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nurnberg | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wisla Pulawy | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vfb Eichstatt | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Elgin City | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Greuther Furth | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Larne | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nurnberg Am | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Stranraer | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Neuchatel Xamax | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cska 1948 Sofia | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Shkendija 79 | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kapfenberg Superfund | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Lafnitz | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St.Polten | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dobrudzha | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Austria Lustenau | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Litex Lovech | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Mura 05 | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hammarby | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 0 | First Vienna | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Zulte-Waregem | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | PFK Montana | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CFR Cluj | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sozopol | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wil 1900 | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Seraing United | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | St-Truidense VV | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | MSK Zilina | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Zrinjski Mostar | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Kuban Kholding | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 17:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Trenkwalder Admira | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 17:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 5 | Gent | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Talleres Cordoba | |||||||
Brasil Serie A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ceara | |||||||
USA MLS サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Los Angeles FC | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Portland Timbers | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Stromsgodset | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bodo Glimt | |||||||
Ireland Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Finn Harps | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | IFK Mariehamn | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | KuPS | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lahti | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AC Oulu | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Inter Turku | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | VPS Vaasa | |||||||
Brasil Serie B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ituano Sp | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sampaio Correa | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Tombense | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 22:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sport Club Recife | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 01:10 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Instituto | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 18:10 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nueva Chicago | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sacachispas | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Moron | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alvarado Mar Del Plata | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Maipu | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Deportivo Madryn | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Agropecuario De Carlos Casares | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 22:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia | |||||||
U19 European サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Pháp U19 | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Romania U19 | |||||||
Korea League Classic サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Incheon United FC | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Daegu FC | |||||||
J-League Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tokyo | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Yokohama F Marinos | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vissel Kobe | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Consadole Sapporo | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Omiya Ardija | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tokushima Vortis | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mito Hollyhock | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oita Trinita | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Yokohama FC | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ryukyu | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | |||||||
Greece National A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Veria FC | |||||||
Singapore サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Young Lions | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Geylang United FC | |||||||
Malaysia Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Pahang | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Negeri Sembilan | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Misc Mifa Petaling | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuala Lumpur | |||||||
Egypt Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Gounah | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Coca Cola Cairo | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Misr El Maqasah | |||||||
Belarus Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Neman Grodno | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Isloch Minsk | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | |||||||
Iraq サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arbil | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Zawraa | |||||||
Morocco Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IRT Itihad de Tanger | |||||||
Estonia サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | JK Tallinna Kalev | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kuressaare | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Daejeon Citizen | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bucheon 1995 | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gwangju Fc | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Suduva | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Siauliai | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Super Nova | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Riga Fc | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Liepajas Metalurgs | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 07:45 | FT | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Brisbane City SC | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Brisbane Olympic United FC | |||||||
South Australian Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Olympic | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 06:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide City FC | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 06:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cumberland United | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 06:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Panthers | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 06:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Croydon Kings | |||||||
Japan Football League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gifu | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yokohama Scc | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Termez Surkhon | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ifk Malmo | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Falkenbergs FF | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oskarshamns AIK | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vanersborgs If | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torns IF | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Bk Olympic | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lindome GIF | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kpv | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sjk Akatemia | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | KTP Kotka | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gnistan | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Pargas If | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Japs | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 01:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Boyaca Chico | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Los Andes | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Atletico Acassuso | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Argentino de Quilmes | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Fenix Pilar | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Comunicaciones BsAs | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cockburn City | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 08:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sorrento | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 08:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Floreat Athena | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 08:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Bayswater City | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 08:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Inglewood United | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stirling Lions | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 00:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Lara | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caracas FC | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dandenong City Sc | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Port Melbourne Sharks | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | South Melbourne | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Altona Magic | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 00:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guairena | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 21:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Porteno | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 23:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nacional Asuncion | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cork City | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 08:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nanjing Fengfan | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Orebro Syrianska If | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Sandvikens IF | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gefle IF | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Karlstad BK | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Us Ben Guerdane | ||||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Es Du Sahel | ||||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Es Du Sahel | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atmosfera Mazeikiai | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Babrungas | |||||||
Chile Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santiago Wanderers | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Everton CD | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Csyd Barnechea | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Union La Calera | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 20:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Univ Catolica | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Independiente De Cauquenes | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 22:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | La Serena | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Temuco | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Huachipato | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vikingur Gotu | ||||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Flora Tallinn Ii | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Tallinna Levadia 2 | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Harju Jk Laagri | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 03:20 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dandenong City Sc U21 | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Avondale Fc U21 | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | South Melbourne U21 | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 08:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U21 | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 08:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Altona Magic U21 | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Kf Fjallabyggdar | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Ir Reykjavik | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Magni | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vestri | |||||||
Korea Challengers League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dangjin Citizen | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Siheung City | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Incheon Korail | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gimhae City | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Cheonan City | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Northcote City | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Goulburn Valley Suns | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Langwarrin | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brunswick City | |||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brommapojkarna U21 | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Okzhetpes | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Tarlan Shymkent | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saldus Ss/leevon | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rezekne / Bjss | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Jelgava | |||||||
African Youth Cup U17 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Burkina Faso U17 | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Benin U17 | |||||||
Japan Women Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Cerezo Osaka Sakai | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Setagaya Sfida | |||||||
Japan Women Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Tsukuba Fc Womens | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Shizuoka Sangyo University | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kano Pillars | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rivers United | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nasarawa United | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Katsina United | |||||||
Peru Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Carlos Stein | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academia Cantolao | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | America Mg Youth | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Bahia Youth | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fluminense Rj Youth | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santos Youth | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cruzeiro Youth | |||||||
Macao Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Windsor Arch Ka I | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Chao Pak Kei | |||||||
AFC U23 Championship サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Australia U23 | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Toronto Falcons | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | 7 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Brantford Galaxy Sc | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sc Scarborough | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guayaquil Sc | |||||||
Japan Football League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Criacao Shinjuku | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Honda Lock SC | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 06:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yokogawa Musashino | |||||||
United Soccer League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | El Paso Locomotive | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 00:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Martin Ledesma | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Luqueno | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atyra | |||||||
South Australian Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 06:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Poet Adelarde Pirates | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 06:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fulham United | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 06:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Modbury Jets | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 06:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Adelaide Hills | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 08:45 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Playford City Patriots | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Manly United | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 05:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Canberra Olympic | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Cooma Tigers | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 08:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Canberra | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 05:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maitland | ||||||||
18 Jun 2022 05:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Charleston City Blues | ||||||||
18 Jun 2022 05:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Broadmeadow Magic | ||||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Central Ballester | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Defensores De Cambaceres | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ca Lugano | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sportivo Barracas | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Argentino De Rosario | |||||||
Brasileiro サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ferroviario Ce | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Campinense Pb | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Figueirense (SC) | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paysandu (PA) | |||||||
USA Women サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 00:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Racing Louisville Womens | |||||||
USA National Premier Soccer League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 23:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Northern Colorado | |||||||
TAS Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Glenorchy Knights | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 05:30 | FT | 10 - 1 | 6 - 1 | Hobart Olympia Warriors | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 07:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Kingborough Lions | |||||||
Australia New South Wales League 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Inner West Hawks | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Macarthur Rams | |||||||
Australia Victoria State League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 06:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ballarat City | ||||||||
18 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | North Sunshine Eagles | |||||||
Chile Primera D サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 20:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | San Marcos De Arica | |||||||
QLD Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 08:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Southside Eagles | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 09:15 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | SWQ Thunder | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:05 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Western Pride | |||||||
Australian cloth サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 08:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | University of Queensland | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Acacia Ridge | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Toowong | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | The Lakes | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wanderers FC | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Centro Atletico Fenix | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca River Plate | |||||||
Uruguay Segunda サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Montevideo | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Miramar Misiones | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ia Sud America | |||||||
Holland Ligue 3 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | DVS'33 Ermelo | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | HSC 21 Brein | |||||||
Venezuela Segunda Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Nueva Esparta | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico El Vigia | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Union Local Andina Ula | |||||||
Norway 2.Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vard Haugesund | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gjovik Ff | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Oygarden | ||||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orn-Horten | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Strommen | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ullern | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Frigg FK | |||||||
Women Norwegian Toppserien サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lsk Kvinner Womens | |||||||
Norway Division 4 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Randesund Il | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Senja | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 12:10 | FT | 2 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Stromsgodset B | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Floro | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Halsen | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sandvikens IF | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Forde IL | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Volda Ti Fotball | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bjarg | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Uraedd | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Mandalskameratene | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Fredrikstad 2 | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Fana | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pors Grenland | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lorenskog | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Toten | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brodd | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Orkla | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Byasen Toppfotball | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Melhus | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aalesund Fk B | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Funnefoss/vormsund | |||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asa Aarhus | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rishoj | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Union Santa Fe | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Herstedoster | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ab Tarnby | ||||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Varde IF | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tarnby Ff | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Sydvest | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | B 1913 Odense | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tarup Paarup If | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ringsted | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Kfum Kobenhavn | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Solrod | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ringkobing | |||||||
Austrian 3.Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kufstein | ||||||||
18 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Wacker Innsbruck Amateure | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Sv Fugen | |||||||
Iceland 4 Deild サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 2 - 3 | Tindastoll Sauda | |||||||
Iceland 3 Deild サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kfs Vestmannaeyjar | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sindri | |||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 11:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tartu Kalev | ||||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tartu JK Tammeka B | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Tabasalu Charma | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rapla Jk Atli | |||||||
Indonesia President Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Madura United | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Barito Putera | |||||||
Belarus Reserve League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Torpedo Zhodino Reserves | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Energetik Bgu Minsk Reserves | |||||||
Canadian Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pacific | |||||||
Sudan Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tuti Sc Khartoum | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal Omdurman | |||||||
Ghana Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Asante Kotoko | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | St George City | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blacktown Spartans | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Northern Tiger | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mounties Wanderers |
総試合: 381
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...