日程 18-07-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Burnley | |||||||
England Championship サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Wigan Athletic | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brentford | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Sheffield Wed | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Birmingham | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bristol City | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cardiff City | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Reading | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luton Town | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Millwall | |||||||
Italy Serie A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atalanta | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | US Sassuolo Calcio | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 20:45 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bologna | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Santa Clara | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 21:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Boavista | |||||||
International Friendly サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 00:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico San Luis | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 03:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Club Leon | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 03:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Pachuca | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Akron Togliatti | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bregalnica Stip | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Csakvari Tk | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Havlickuv Brod | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ivancsa | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 09:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sokol Zapy | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 09:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Westerlo | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 09:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Brno B | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slavicin | ||||||||
18 Jul 2020 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Odeva Lipany | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 09:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Artmedia Petrzalka | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kraluv Dvur | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 09:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sokol Brozany | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 09:30 | FT | 4 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Hutnik Krakow | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 09:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sokol Zivanice | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Concarneau | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stk 1914 Samorin | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vyskov | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladas | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kosova Zurich | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Balatonfuredi | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Paksi SE | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Rad Beograd | ||||||||
18 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Motor Lublin | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sileks | ||||||||
18 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Standard Wetteren | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Greuther Furth 2 | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MVV Maastricht | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Borac Banja Luka | ||||||||
18 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Legion Dynamo | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Anderlecht | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Barnet | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zulte-Waregem | ||||||||
18 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Biolog | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | MTK Hungaria FC | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Lyonnais Womens | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | MFK Kosice | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | St Gilloise | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Sigma Olomouc B | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atom Novovoronezh | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fola Esch | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Struga Trim Lum | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dunkerque | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Beauvais | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Borec Veles | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tikves Kavadarci | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Nantes | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beerschot AC | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lille | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 8 | 0 - 4 | AEL Limassol | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hebar Pazardzhik | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Szentlorinc Se | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sozopol | ||||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Uhersky Brod | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Utrecht | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vrchovina | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pelister Bitola | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Borac Banja Luka | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sileks | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KV Mechelen | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dijon | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Limassol FC | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Quevilly | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Gent | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kolubara | ||||||||
18 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Team Wiener Linien | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Donau Linz | ||||||||
18 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Omonia Aradippou | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Doxa Katokopias | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Partizan Belgrade | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Stadlau | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Grun Weiss Micheldorf | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stade Brestois | ||||||||
18 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tacuarembo | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Backa Topola | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Celtic | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hafnarfjordur FH | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | |||||||
USA MLS サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 01:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | New England Revolution | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 01:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Colorado Rapids | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 03:40 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Minnesota United | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bodo Glimt | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Viking | |||||||
Sweden Superettan サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dalkurd Ff | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Norrby IF | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Umea FC | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trelleborgs FF | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | TPS Turku | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Lahti | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Goztepe | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kasimpasa | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Young Boys | |||||||
England FA Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal | |||||||
Australia League A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Central Coast Mariners FC | |||||||
Korea League Classic サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gwangju Fc | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Daegu FC | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Pohang Steelers | |||||||
Vietnam サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thanh Hóa | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Viettel | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Quảng Ninh | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 13:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nam Định | |||||||
J-League Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Kawasaki Frontale | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yokohama F Marinos | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Oita Trinita | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tokyo Verdy | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ryukyu | |||||||
Greece National A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xanthi | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lamia | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panionios | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Volos Nfc | |||||||
Iran Pro League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Foolad Khozestan | |||||||
Romania - Division A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sepsi | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | CFR Cluj | ||||||||
Poland サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zaglebie Lubin | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | LKS Lodz | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wisla Plock | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | |||||||
Croatia サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 17:55 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ZNK Osijek | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 20:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||
Bulgaria サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | |||||||
Belarus Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vigvam Smolevichy | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | BATE Borisov | |||||||
Vietnam First Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bình Định | |||||||
Estonia サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Flora Tallinn | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Trans Narva | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Stade Lausanne Ouchy | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vaduz | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Floresti | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo-Auto | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bucheon 1995 | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jeju United FC | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Trakai Riteriai | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Jelgava | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 11:40 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | GKS Tychy | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 14:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Podbeskidzie | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:40 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Warta Poznan | |||||||
Austria Erste Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 19:25 | FT | 5 - 2 | 0 - 2 | SV Horn | |||||||
South Australian Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 06:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Modbury Jets | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 06:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Croydon Kings | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 06:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Adelaide Olympic | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 06:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Campbelltown City SC | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 06:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Adelaide United Fc Youth | |||||||
Japan Football League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lindome GIF | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Landskrona BoIS | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Musa | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Jaro | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kpv | ||||||||
18 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | VPS Vaasa | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 08:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Perth Glory Am | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cockburn City | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 08:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sorrento | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inglewood United | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 08:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Floreat Athena | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 08:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Armadale | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Istanbulspor | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 15:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Keciorengucu | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 15:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Umraniyespor | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Altay Spor Kulubu | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 15:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bursaspor | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adanaspor | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sollentuna United FF | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Floro | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Senja | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Eidsvold TF | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IL Hodd | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Alta | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Levanger | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Floy Flekkeroy Il | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Notodden FK | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fram Larvik | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nardo | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Minija | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Volsungur Husavik | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vestri | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Magni | |||||||
Korea Challengers League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hwaseong Fc | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Busan Transpor Tation | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jeonju Citizen | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Yangju Citizen Fc | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pyeongtaek Citizen | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cheonan City | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gangneung | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 12:05 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Super Nova | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Daugavpils | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jdfs Alberts | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Dinamo Riga | |||||||
Albania Super league サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Flamurtari | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skenderbeu Korca | |||||||
England Conference サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Barnet | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 15:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Oxin Alborz | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 15:50 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Khouneh Be Khouneh | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Havadar SC | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Malavan | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arman Gohar Sirjan | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:20 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Damash Gilan FC | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:40 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khooshe Talaee Saveh | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mes Krman | |||||||
Japan Football League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 07:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Osaka | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Reinmeer Aomori | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nara Club | |||||||
United Soccer League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 00:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hartford Athletic | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 00:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Carolina RailHawks | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 02:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Okc Energy Fc | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Naftan Novopolock | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 15:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sputnik Rechitsa | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Gomel | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Volna Pinsk | |||||||
Kosovo Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kf Prishtina | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gjilani | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kosova Vushtrri | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kf Feronikeli | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 5 - 4 | 3 - 2 | Kf Llapi | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Dukagjini | |||||||
South Australian Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 06:30 | FT | 2 - 6 | 1 - 3 | West Adelaide | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 06:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fulham United | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 06:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Playford City Patriots | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 06:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Vipers | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 10:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Western Strikers SC | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Belconnen United | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Canberra | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 05:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Weston Workers | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 05:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Valentine | |||||||
TAS Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 05:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Launceston City | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 05:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Devonport City Striker | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 07:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hobart Olympia Warriors | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 09:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Glenorchy Knights | |||||||
Australia New South Wales League 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Central Coast Mariners Fc Am | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kultsu | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Japs | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eps Espoo | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | P-iirot | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hjs Akatemia | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Ilves Tampere Ii | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 2 - 0 | Sc Kufu-98 | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gbk Kokkola | ||||||||
18 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ps Kemi | |||||||
Iceland 4 Deild サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kfs Vestmannaeyjar | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kfr Hvolsvollur | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Samherjar | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bjorninn | ||||||||
Iceland 3 Deild サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Einherji | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tindastoll Sauda | |||||||
National Women's Soccer League Challenge Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 03:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Utah Royals Womens | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gotham Fc Womens | |||||||
Belarus Reserve League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Energetik Bgu Minsk Reserves | |||||||
18 Jul 2020 12:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves |
総試合: 286
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...