日程 19-01-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 19:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Manchester United | |||||||
England Championship サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blackburn Rovers | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Luton Town | |||||||
Spanish La Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rayo Vallecano | ||||||||
19 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Osasuna | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sevilla | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Almeria | |||||||
French Ligue 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Strasbourg | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ES Troyes AC | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Lorient | |||||||
French Ligue 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ajaccio | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nancy | |||||||
International Friendly サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 00:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Union Espanola | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 08:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Melbourne Knights | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 08:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Navbahor Namangan | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Opatija | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MFK Kosice | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Rakosmenti Ksk | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brno | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Strumska Slava | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pardubice | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Krasnodar FK | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rudes | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ulinzi Stars Nakuru | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Talanta | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kariobangi Sharks | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dukagjini | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sozopol | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Dobrudzha | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Neftci Baku | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Gorica | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Timok | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | MTK Hungaria FC | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | FK Shkendija 79 | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Bekescsaba | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lausanne Sports | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Borec Veles | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kf Drita Gjilan | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mladost Zdralovi | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Domzale | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Dugopolje | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St. Gallen | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pogon Szczecin | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | TSV Hartberg | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rapid Wien | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Emirate | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Puszcza Niepolomice | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ferencvarosi TC | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 16:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Frydek-mistek | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 16:30 | FT | 0 - 9 | 0 - 4 | Blau Weiss Linz | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Lucko | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Germania Halberstadt | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | 9 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Hellas Kagran | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Lincoln City | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 22:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Desportiva Ferroviaria Es | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 22:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Barracas Central | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | KV Mechelen | ||||||||
Copa Del Rey サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Yeni Malatyaspor | ||||||||
19 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sivasspor | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Basaksehir FK | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Altay Spor Kulubu | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Giresunspor | |||||||
Germany Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hansa Rostock | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Monchengladbach | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Union Berlin | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Freiburg | |||||||
Netherlands Amstel Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 17:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | NEC Nijmegen | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zwolle | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar | |||||||
Italy Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cagliari | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Empoli | |||||||
Liga de Honora サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rio Ave | ||||||||
19 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rio Ave | |||||||
Australia League A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 06:25 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Western United | ||||||||
19 Jan 2022 08:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Western Sydney | ||||||||
19 Jan 2022 08:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Central Coast Mariners FC | ||||||||
19 Jan 2022 08:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perth Glory FC | |||||||
Greece National A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Apollon Smirnis | |||||||
African Nations Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sudan | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nigeria | |||||||
Andorra Super league サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Coloma | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ce Carroi | |||||||
Greee Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olympiakos | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Anagenisi Karditsa | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEK Athens | |||||||
Cyprus Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Onisilos Sotiras | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ermis Aradippou | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olympiakos Nicosia | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 23:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 1 | CD Vida | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-tahaddi | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khaleej Sirte | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zakynthos | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kalamata Ao | ||||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Iraklis Saloniki | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Larisa | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Trikala | ||||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kalamata Ao | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AO Episkopis Rethymno | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ierapetra | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Niki Volou | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos Piraeus Ii | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | |||||||
Albania Super league サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 15:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KS Dinamo Tirana | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lobi Stars | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Rivers United | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shooting Stars Sc | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nasarawa United | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gombe United | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wikki Tourist | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 12:25 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Adalh | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 12:50 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Wehda Mecca | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 14:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Shoalah | |||||||
India Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | East Bengal | |||||||
England Southern Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hayes&Yeading | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yate Town | |||||||
Oman Sultan Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:25 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Suwaiq Club | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 15:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Seeb | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wellington Phoenix | ||||||||
Italy C1A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pro Vercelli | |||||||
Coppa Italia Lega PRO サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Padova | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 16:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fidelis Andria | |||||||
Kuwaiti Crown Prince Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 16:25 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Fahaheel Sc | ||||||||
19 Jan 2022 16:25 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Fahaheel Sc | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 01:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cimarrones De Sonora | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 03:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mineros De Zacatecas | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CF Atlante | |||||||
Malta Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 15:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gudja United | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Balzan | |||||||
Malta First Division League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zejtun Corinthians | |||||||
Italy Serie D サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gelbison | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sc Caronnese | |||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Racing Murcia | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cd Guijuelo | ||||||||
19 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cd Roda | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cordoba Cf B | ||||||||
19 Jan 2022 17:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Cd Huetor Tajar | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ud Tomares | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 18:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Leioa | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportiva Minera | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 18:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Barakaldo CF | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Agoncillo | |||||||
Thai Division 2 League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 08:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Satun United | ||||||||
Kenya Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kariobangi Sharks | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bidco United | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Talanta | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ulinzi Stars Nakuru | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atlas U20 | |||||||
Burundi League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rukinzo | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Top Junior | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitalo | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Flambeau De Lest | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympique Star | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Les Crocos |
総試合: 157
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
リーグ (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...