日程 19-03-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
Italy Serie B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Mar 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pro Vercelli | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sporting de Gijon | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Mar 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Greuther Furth | |||||||
French Ligue 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nimes | |||||||
International Friendly サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Mar 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Strogino Moscow | |||||||
19 Mar 2018 10:35 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Olimpia Balti | |||||||
19 Mar 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fram Larvik | ||||||||
19 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Asane Fotball | |||||||
19 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Skeid Oslo | |||||||
19 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Portadown FC | |||||||
19 Mar 2018 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Leatherhead | ||||||||
Argentina Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Mar 2018 22:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Union Santa Fe | |||||||
Ireland Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bohemians | |||||||
19 Mar 2018 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers | |||||||
England Divison 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bradford AFC | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Mar 2018 00:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Atlas | |||||||
Romania - Division A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Mar 2018 18:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Voluntari | |||||||
Egypt Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tala Al Jaish | |||||||
19 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Smouha SC | |||||||
19 Mar 2018 15:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Misr El Maqasah | |||||||
19 Mar 2018 15:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wadi Degla SC | |||||||
19 Mar 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Petrojet | |||||||
19 Mar 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Enppi | |||||||
Bulgaria サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Mar 2018 15:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Servette | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Mar 2018 00:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Boys Warnes | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Mar 2018 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Delfin SC | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Mar 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Bucaramanga | |||||||
19 Mar 2018 20:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | |||||||
South Australian Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Mar 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Campbelltown City SC | |||||||
Ireland League Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cockhill Celtic | |||||||
19 Mar 2018 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Drogheda United | ||||||||
Colombia Copa Premier サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Mar 2018 22:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Deportes Quindio | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Mar 2018 18:05 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ca San Miguel | |||||||
19 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Almirante Brown | |||||||
19 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Espanol | |||||||
19 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Villa San Carlos | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Mar 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Tachira | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Mar 2018 20:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Santani | |||||||
19 Mar 2018 23:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Sol De America | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cabinteely | |||||||
Israel Leumit League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Herzliya | |||||||
19 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem | |||||||
19 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fk Poltava | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Alashkert B Martuni | |||||||
19 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Artsakh Noah | |||||||
19 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan B | |||||||
19 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Avan Academy | |||||||
19 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pyunik B | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | |||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Goteborg U21 | |||||||
19 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kalmar FF U21 | |||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 7 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Ik Sirius U21 | |||||||
Albania Super league サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | |||||||
19 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flamurtari | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U17 | |||||||
19 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Ba Lan U17 | |||||||
Scottish Development League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dundee United U20 | |||||||
19 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Aberdeen U20 | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Niger Tornadoes | |||||||
Jordan Divison 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Arabi (jordan) | |||||||
19 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Jalil | |||||||
19 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Wehda | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Mar 2018 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gol Gohar | |||||||
19 Mar 2018 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shahrdari Tabriz | |||||||
Chile Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Mar 2018 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union La Calera | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tsarsko Selo | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Mar 2018 21:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Clan Juvenil | |||||||
Chile Primera B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Mar 2018 20:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cobresal | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Politehnica Timisoara | |||||||
South Australian Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Mar 2018 09:40 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | The Cove | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Muniz | |||||||
19 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Claypole | |||||||
Kazakhstan Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Mar 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cska Almaty | |||||||
19 Mar 2018 09:15 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Kaspyi Aktau | |||||||
Sudan Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 Mar 2018 16:35 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Marawi |
総試合: 77
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...