日程 19-05-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
Italy Serie A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hellas Verona | |||||||
Spanish La Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Levante | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Real Betis | |||||||
19 May 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Girona | |||||||
19 May 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Getafe | |||||||
19 May 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alaves | |||||||
19 May 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Real Madrid | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cultural Leonesa | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sevilla | |||||||
19 May 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CF Reus Deportiu | |||||||
19 May 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Valladolid | |||||||
French Ligue 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paris Saint Germain | |||||||
19 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guingamp | |||||||
19 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Lille | |||||||
19 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Amiens | |||||||
19 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Strasbourg | |||||||
19 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Montpellier | |||||||
19 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nice | |||||||
19 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Angers SCO | |||||||
19 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Bordeaux | |||||||
19 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Monaco | |||||||
Eredivisie サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vitesse Arnhem | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Royal Antwerp | |||||||
19 May 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | KSC Lokeren | |||||||
19 May 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AS Eupen | |||||||
Brasil Serie A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cruzeiro | |||||||
19 May 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sonderjyske | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ostersunds FK | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trelleborgs FF | |||||||
19 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dalkurd Ff | |||||||
USA MLS サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orlando City | |||||||
19 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Colorado Rapids | |||||||
19 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Los Angeles FC | |||||||
19 May 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | |||||||
Ireland Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Banik Ostrava | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dukla Praha | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Teplice | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | FK Baumit Jablonec | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zlin | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SK Sigma Olomouc | |||||||
Sweden Superettan サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | IK Brage | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Norrby IF | |||||||
19 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Osters IF | |||||||
19 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Landskrona BoIS | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Kasimpasa | |||||||
19 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sivasspor | |||||||
19 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Konyaspor | |||||||
19 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Galatasaray | |||||||
Brasil Serie B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 01:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Fortaleza | |||||||
19 May 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | |||||||
19 May 2018 20:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vila Nova (GO) | |||||||
19 May 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CSA Alagoas AL | |||||||
19 May 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sao Bento | |||||||
19 May 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Coritiba | |||||||
Germany Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Eintr Frankfurt | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zurich | |||||||
19 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Young Boys | |||||||
19 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Luzern | |||||||
19 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Lausanne Sports | |||||||
19 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Sion | |||||||
England FA Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 17:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chelsea | |||||||
Korea League Classic サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gangwon FC | |||||||
19 May 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Daegu FC | |||||||
Vietnam サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | |||||||
19 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hải Phòng | |||||||
19 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | |||||||
J-League Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |||||||
19 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | V-Varen Nagasaki | |||||||
19 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gifu | |||||||
Singapore サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Home United FC | |||||||
19 May 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Young Lions | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 12:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Madura United | |||||||
19 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pusamania Borneo | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zirka Kirovohrad | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk | |||||||
19 May 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |||||||
Romania - Division A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Dinamo Bucuresti | |||||||
Thailand サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 11:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chonburi Shark FC | |||||||
19 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bangkok United FC | |||||||
19 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | BEC Tero Sasana | |||||||
Hungary サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fehervar Videoton | |||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Debreceni VSC | |||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | |||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ujpesti TE | |||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paksi SE | |||||||
19 May 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ferencvarosi TC | |||||||
Poland サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slask Wroclaw | |||||||
19 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | LKS Nieciecza | |||||||
19 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Pogon Szczecin | |||||||
19 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sandecja | |||||||
Serbia サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 19:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | |||||||
Croatia サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hajduk Split | |||||||
19 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zapresic | |||||||
Bulgaria サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 17:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cherno More Varna | |||||||
Slovakia サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | DAC Dunajska Streda | |||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | MSK Zilina | |||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Trencin | |||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | |||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zlate Moravce | |||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | FK Senica | |||||||
Slovenia Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | NK Aluminij | |||||||
19 May 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||||||
Iraq サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya | |||||||
19 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Naft Misan | |||||||
19 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Hudod | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | |||||||
19 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | FK Aktobe Lento | |||||||
19 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Atyrau | |||||||
19 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | |||||||
19 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | |||||||
19 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tobol Kostanai | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sloboda | |||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | NK Celik | |||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | GOSK Gabela | |||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | FK Sarajevo | |||||||
China Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 08:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Beijing Guoan | |||||||
19 May 2018 12:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HeNan | |||||||
19 May 2018 12:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chongqing Lifan | |||||||
Vietnam First Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bình Phước | |||||||
19 May 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tây Ninh | |||||||
19 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Đắk Lắk | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sheriff | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Potosi | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Xelaju MC | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Motagua | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Seoul E Land | |||||||
19 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Daejeon Citizen | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 01:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Guayaquil City | |||||||
19 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Cuenca | |||||||
19 May 2018 20:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Club Sport Emelec | |||||||
19 May 2018 23:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tecnico Universitario | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atlantas Klaipeda | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | GKS Tychy | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | |||||||
19 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow | |||||||
19 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Podbeskidzie | |||||||
19 May 2018 18:20 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Grudziadz | |||||||
19 May 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pogon Siedlce | |||||||
19 May 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bytovia Bytow | |||||||
Russia Div 2 East サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | |||||||
19 May 2018 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv U21 | |||||||
19 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Illichivets U21 | |||||||
Korea K-National League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 07:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Busan Transpor Tation | |||||||
19 May 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mokpo City | |||||||
19 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gangneung | |||||||
19 May 2018 11:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Changwon City | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 08:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Brisbane Roar Am | |||||||
19 May 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Redlands United FC | |||||||
19 May 2018 09:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Magpies Crusaders | |||||||
19 May 2018 09:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brisbane City SC | |||||||
19 May 2018 10:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane Strikers | |||||||
19 May 2018 10:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Far North Queensland Bulls | |||||||
South Australian Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 06:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | North Eastern Metrostars | |||||||
19 May 2018 06:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Croydon Kings | |||||||
19 May 2018 06:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide City FC | |||||||
Japan Football League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka U23 | |||||||
19 May 2018 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sc Sagamihara | |||||||
19 May 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kataller Toyama | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atvidabergs FF | |||||||
19 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Skovde AIK | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mjallby AIF | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Oskarshamns AIK | |||||||
Estonia Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flora Tallinn | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Inter Palmira | |||||||
19 May 2018 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Magdalena | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Skiljebo SK | |||||||
19 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sundbybergs | |||||||
19 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Gute | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ifk Stocksund | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||||||
19 May 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sioni Bolnisi | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 20:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Lara | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dandenong Thunder | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Santani | |||||||
19 May 2018 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guarani CA | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 22:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-tirsana | |||||||
19 May 2018 22:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Al Najma Lby | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shelbourne | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Erzurum BB | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zhejiang Professional | |||||||
19 May 2018 12:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Liaoning Whowin | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 08:10 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Acacia Ridge | |||||||
19 May 2018 08:35 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Albany Creek | |||||||
19 May 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | The Gap BPL | |||||||
19 May 2018 09:10 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Grange Thistle Sc | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Carlstad United BK | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sandvikens IF | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bk Forward | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Volyn | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Helios Kharkiv | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kremin Kremenchuk | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Poltava | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inhulets Petrove | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Obolon Kiev | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sumy | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Naftovik Ukrnafta | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nybergsund IL Trysil | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Raufoss | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fram Larvik | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vard Haugesund | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Egersunds IK | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stjordals Blink | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | KFUM Oslo | |||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bryne | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Drb Tadjenant | |||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Usm El Harrach | |||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Usm Blida | |||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Js Kabylie | |||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Na Hussein Dey | |||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Js Saoura | |||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Bel Abbes | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 09:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hradec Kralove u19 | |||||||
19 May 2018 09:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mfk Karvina U19 | |||||||
19 May 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ceske Budejovice u19 | |||||||
19 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Brno U19 | |||||||
19 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Frydek-mistek u19 | |||||||
19 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Opava U19 | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bulawayo Chiefs | |||||||
19 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Harare City | |||||||
19 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bulawayo City | |||||||
19 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yadah | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Pakruojis | |||||||
19 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Utenis Utena | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Bezanija | |||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Radnicki Pirot | |||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Vranje | |||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Buducnost Dobanovci | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Victoria Bardar | |||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saxan Ceadir Lunga | |||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Singerei | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nk Verzej | |||||||
19 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nafta | |||||||
19 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Rogaska | |||||||
19 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ND Ilirija 1911 | |||||||
19 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 9 - 2 | 6 - 2 | Nk Radomlje | |||||||
19 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Fuzinar | |||||||
19 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Zarica Kranj | |||||||
19 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | NK Ptuj Drava | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vestri | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tindastoll Sauda | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vikingur Olafsvik | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Thor Akureyri | ||||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Inter Bratislava | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Hostert | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Us Esch | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Racing Union Luxemburg | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CS Petange | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Una Strassen | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Differdange 03 | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fola Esch | |||||||
Korea Challengers League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 05:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Pocheon Fc | |||||||
19 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Goyang Fc | |||||||
19 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Siheung City | |||||||
19 May 2018 07:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yeoju Sejong | |||||||
19 May 2018 07:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paju Citizen Fc | |||||||
19 May 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pyeongtaek Citizen | |||||||
19 May 2018 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Buyeo | |||||||
19 May 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Gimpo Fc | |||||||
19 May 2018 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Yangpyeong | |||||||
19 May 2018 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cheongju Jikji Fc | |||||||
19 May 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hwaseong Fc | |||||||
Belarus Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Brest | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Goulburn Valley Suns | |||||||
19 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nunawading City | |||||||
19 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Springvale White Eagles | |||||||
19 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Werribee City Sc | |||||||
19 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Moreland Zebras | |||||||
19 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Melbourne Heart Youth | |||||||
19 May 2018 09:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Brunswick City | |||||||
19 May 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | St Albans Saints | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 09:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slavoj Vysehrad | |||||||
19 May 2018 09:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sokol Brozany | |||||||
19 May 2018 09:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dobrovice | |||||||
19 May 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stechovice | |||||||
19 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Benatky Nad Jizerou | |||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Benesov | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fbk Karlstad | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Torslanda IK | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nordvarmland Ff | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vanersborgs If | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | IF Sylvia | |||||||
19 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Varmdo IF | |||||||
19 May 2018 13:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sodertalje | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Motala AIF | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Newroz | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ifk Malmo | |||||||
19 May 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hittarps Ik | |||||||
19 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kvarnby IK | |||||||
19 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Varbergs Gif | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Hogaborgs Bk | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rappe Goif | |||||||
19 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Berga | |||||||
19 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hassleholms If | |||||||
19 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nosaby If | |||||||
19 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Osterlen Ff | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Raslatt SK | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Okzhetpes | |||||||
19 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kairat Academy | |||||||
19 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaspyi Aktau | |||||||
19 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Baykonur | |||||||
19 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Ekibastuzets | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Balvu Vilki | |||||||
19 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Tukums-2000 | |||||||
19 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rezekne / Bjss | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 11 - 1 | 6 - 1 | Staiceles Bebri | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Fujian Tianxin | |||||||
19 May 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Sichuan Longfor | |||||||
19 May 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shenzhen Renren | |||||||
19 May 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lijiang FC | |||||||
19 May 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Shenyang Urban | |||||||
19 May 2018 08:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | |||||||
19 May 2018 08:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Yanbian Beiguo | |||||||
19 May 2018 08:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | |||||||
19 May 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hunan Billows | |||||||
19 May 2018 12:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hainan Boying Seamen | |||||||
19 May 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Qingdao Jonoon | |||||||
19 May 2018 12:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suzhou Dongwu | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | |||||||
19 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | OFK Petrovac | |||||||
19 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Grbalj Radanovici | |||||||
19 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | |||||||
19 May 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Decic Tuzi | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sisaket | |||||||
19 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Kasetsart University FC | |||||||
19 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trat Fc | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bregalnica Stip | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Borec Veles | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 12 | 1 - 5 | Tikves Kavadarci | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kozuv | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Struga Trim Lum | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Novaci | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Vlazrimi Kicevo | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 7 | 1 - 3 | Labunishta | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Makedonija | |||||||
Japan Women Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 04:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ JEF United Ichihara | |||||||
19 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Nippon Sport Science University | |||||||
19 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Nagano Parceiro | |||||||
Japan Women Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ As Harima Albion | |||||||
19 May 2018 05:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Shizuoka Sangyo University | ||||||||
Albania Super league サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Partizani Tirana | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | KF Laci | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Lushnja Ks | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Skenderbeu Korca | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Pulawy | |||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KS Energetyk ROW | |||||||
19 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom | |||||||
19 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ks Legionovia Legionowo | |||||||
19 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | |||||||
19 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Rozwoj Katowice | |||||||
Peru Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cusco FC | |||||||
19 May 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Municipal | |||||||
19 May 2018 21:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Academia Cantolao | |||||||
19 May 2018 23:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Alianza Lima | |||||||
Scotland FA Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Motherwell FC | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 04:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Devonport City Striker | |||||||
19 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | South Hobart | |||||||
19 May 2018 08:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Forrestfield United | |||||||
19 May 2018 08:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Dianella White Eagles | |||||||
19 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Perth SC | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Cwmbran Celtic | |||||||
Oman サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Nasr (OMA) | |||||||
19 May 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shabab Oma | |||||||
19 May 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Suwaiq Club | |||||||
19 May 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Al Mudhaibhi | |||||||
Argentina Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 01:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Rincon | |||||||
Chile Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Palestino | |||||||
19 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Audax Italiano | |||||||
19 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | O Higgins | |||||||
19 May 2018 22:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Colo Colo | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 15:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pfc Nesebar | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | PFK Montana | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Pomorie | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maritsa 1921 | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Neftohimik | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chernomorets Balchik | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oborishte | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | |||||||
Japan Football League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 05:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Honda | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 20:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Trinidense | |||||||
Chile Primera B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | |||||||
19 May 2018 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Puerto Montt | |||||||
19 May 2018 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pandurii | |||||||
19 May 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | UTA Arad | |||||||
19 May 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Satu Mare | |||||||
19 May 2018 11:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Balotesti | |||||||
19 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Afumati | |||||||
Kosovo Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gjilani | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kf Liria | |||||||
Myanmar National League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Southern Myanmar | |||||||
19 May 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Magway | |||||||
19 May 2018 10:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hantharwady United | |||||||
South Australian Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 06:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Western Strikers SC | |||||||
19 May 2018 06:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Poet Adelarde Pirates | |||||||
19 May 2018 06:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Noarlunga United | |||||||
19 May 2018 06:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | White City Woodville | |||||||
19 May 2018 10:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Adelaide Raiders SC | |||||||
19 May 2018 10:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rockdale City Suns | |||||||
19 May 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Blacktown City Demons | |||||||
19 May 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Manly United | |||||||
19 May 2018 10:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sydney Olympic | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belconnen United | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 05:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Edgeworth Eagles | |||||||
South Africa League Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Free State Stars | |||||||
USA Women サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 20:50 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Houston Dash Womens | |||||||
Australian cloth サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 07:35 | FT | 5 - 3 | 1 - 1 | St George Willawong | |||||||
19 May 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Oxley United | |||||||
19 May 2018 09:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Park Ridge | |||||||
19 May 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Toowong | |||||||
19 May 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moggill | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Wanderers FC | |||||||
19 May 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Boston River | |||||||
19 May 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca Progreso | |||||||
19 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Liverpool P. | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gallivare Malmbergets Ff | |||||||
19 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | IFK Ostersund | |||||||
19 May 2018 13:10 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Harnosands FF | |||||||
19 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gottne If | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Ytterhogdal Ik | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ifk Umea | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rappe Goif | |||||||
19 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Berga | |||||||
19 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hassleholms If | |||||||
19 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nosaby If | |||||||
19 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Osterlen Ff | |||||||
19 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Raslatt SK | |||||||
Qatar Prince Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
19 May 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Duhail Lekhwia |
総試合: 440
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...