日程 20-03-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
Italy Serie B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Salernitana | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2017 19:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nurnberg | |||||||
French Ligue 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Strasbourg | |||||||
International Friendly サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2017 15:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Atvidabergs FF | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2017 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Rafaela | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2017 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Morelia | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Martin Tucuman | |||||||
20 Mar 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | |||||||
20 Mar 2017 23:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Parana | |||||||
Liga de Honora サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2017 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Cova Piedade | |||||||
U17 European サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slovakia U17 | |||||||
20 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ireland U17 | |||||||
Greece National A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iraklis Saloniki | |||||||
Israel Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2017 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2017 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AEL Limassol | |||||||
Romania - Division A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2017 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Voluntari | |||||||
20 Mar 2017 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Politehnica Iasi | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2017 18:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Neuchatel Xamax | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | |||||||
20 Mar 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hobro I.K. | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Speranta Nisporeni | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2017 01:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Limon | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2017 00:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe | |||||||
20 Mar 2017 22:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Patriotas | |||||||
Czech Republic U21 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hradec Kralove U21 | |||||||
Japan Football League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2017 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sc Sagamihara | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2017 20:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Boyaca Chico | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | |||||||
Israel Leumit League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Shaarayim | |||||||
20 Mar 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | |||||||
20 Mar 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Natzrat Illit | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2017 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan B | |||||||
20 Mar 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Pyunik B | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Codru Lozova | |||||||
German 3. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hansa Rostock | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | 8 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Nữ Wales U17 | |||||||
20 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Đan Mạch U17 | |||||||
England Northern Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ilkeston Town | |||||||
Scottish Development League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Motherwell Fc U20 | |||||||
England Conference South Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Weston Super Mare | |||||||
20 Mar 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Concord Rangers | |||||||
Jordan Divison 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ethad Al-Ramtha | |||||||
20 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kufer Soom | |||||||
20 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al Asalah | |||||||
20 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Arabi (jordan) | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ballinamallard United | |||||||
Chile Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2017 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Audax Italiano | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sozopol | |||||||
20 Mar 2017 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | |||||||
Myanmar National League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Magway | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Central Ballester |
総試合: 51
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
リーグ (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...