日程 25-06-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sokol | |||||||
25 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | |||||||
25 Jun 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Aarhus AGF | |||||||
25 Jun 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Kalmar FF | |||||||
25 Jun 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vendsyssel | |||||||
25 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | |||||||
25 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Volga Ulyanovsk | |||||||
25 Jun 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |||||||
25 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sabail | |||||||
25 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Makedonija | |||||||
25 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Nova Dubnica | |||||||
25 Jun 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hnk Gorica | |||||||
25 Jun 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Botosani | |||||||
25 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav | |||||||
25 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AEK Larnaca | |||||||
25 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CS Universitatea Craiova | |||||||
25 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Rapid Wien | |||||||
25 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zulte-Waregem | |||||||
25 Jun 2019 19:45 | FT | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Strathspey Thistle | |||||||
25 Jun 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albion Rovers | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | IFK Norrkoping | |||||||
Champions League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santa Coloma | |||||||
25 Jun 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lincoln City | |||||||
Sweden Superettan サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 1 | Vasteras SK FK | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | HJK Helsinki | |||||||
25 Jun 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | RoPS Rovaniemi | |||||||
25 Jun 2019 16:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kpv | |||||||
25 Jun 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | VPS Vaasa | |||||||
25 Jun 2019 16:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lahti | |||||||
AFC CUP サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ceres | |||||||
25 Jun 2019 17:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Jaish Damascus | |||||||
Sweden Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 6 | 2 - 3 | Torns IF | |||||||
25 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Trollhattan | |||||||
25 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Oskarshamns AIK | |||||||
25 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ifk Umea | |||||||
AFC Champions League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kashima Antlers | |||||||
25 Jun 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | |||||||
African Nations Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guinea Bissau | |||||||
25 Jun 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Benin | |||||||
Malaysia Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Perak | |||||||
25 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Pahang | |||||||
25 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Selangor PKNS | |||||||
Iraq サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Hudod | |||||||
25 Jun 2019 17:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Al Talaba | |||||||
Concacaf Gold Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2019 02:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Costa Rica | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2019 09:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | PDRM | |||||||
25 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UiTM | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Spartaks Jurmala | |||||||
25 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Liepajas Metalurgs | |||||||
Lithuania Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Spyris Kaunas | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ac Kajaani | |||||||
25 Jun 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tpv Tampere | |||||||
25 Jun 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Jaro | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | |||||||
25 Jun 2019 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |||||||
Uzbekistan Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Qizilqum Zarafshon | |||||||
25 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Yashnobod | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2019 18:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vargarda Ik | |||||||
25 Jun 2019 18:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Stenungsunds If | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karlskrona | |||||||
Moldova Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Drochia | |||||||
25 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Milsami | |||||||
25 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 12 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Sireti | |||||||
25 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Tighina | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Cr Flamengo Rj Youth | |||||||
Copa America サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2019 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uruguay | |||||||
25 Jun 2019 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nhật Bản | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2019 02:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Manta | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karlskrona | |||||||
Sudan Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Merreikh El Fasher | |||||||
25 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Shandi | |||||||
25 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hilal Obayed | |||||||
25 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Shorta Algadarf | |||||||
FIFA Women World Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Trung Quốc | |||||||
25 Jun 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Nhật Bản |
総試合: 75
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...