日程 27-06-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2022 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fredericia | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Silkeborg IF | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 9 - 1 | 9 - 1 | Zenit Penza | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||||||||
27 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arda | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U16 | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 16:15 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Nhật Bản | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | UTA Arad | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Novi Pazar | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Macedonia | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 18:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | St Mirren | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2022 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal de Sarandi | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Independiente | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Helsingborg IF | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | IFK Goteborg | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Varbergs BoIS FC | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IFK Varnamo | |||||||
USA MLS サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2022 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | New England Revolution | |||||||
Ireland Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2022 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dundalk | ||||||||
27 Jun 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Derry City | ||||||||
Sweden Superettan サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Orebro | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Osters IF | |||||||
AFC CUP サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Bali United | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viettel | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Leeman | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | PSM Makassar | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kaya | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Altyn Asyr | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hougang United FC | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kopetdag Asgabat | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sogdiana Jizak | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2022 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guillermo Brown | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Atlanta | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chaco For Ever | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Club Atletico Guemes | |||||||
Egypt Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | El Sharqia Dokhan | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ittihad Alexandria | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 20:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tala Al Jaish | |||||||
Belarus Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dnepr Mogilev | |||||||
Iraq サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al-Naft | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Johor Darul Takzim II | ||||||||
Latvia - 1. Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Super Nova | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fk Auda Riga | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2022 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Nacional | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Angelholms FF | |||||||
Estonia Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | JK Loo | |||||||
Woman's World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | 0 - 9 | 0 - 4 | Nữ Ireland | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Guairena | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-madina | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ittihad Tripoli | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Abu Salim | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Khmes | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alittihad Misurata | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Waterford United | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Galway United | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Wexford Youths | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 19:45 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Cork City | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2022 08:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jiangxi Beidamen | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 08:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kun Shan | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shenzhen Peng City | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stjordals Blink | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sandnes Ulf | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brann | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | KFUM Oslo | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mjondalen | |||||||
Iceland Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2022 20:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Umf Afturelding | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 20:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Breidablik | |||||||
Chile Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | General Velasquez | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2022 20:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Throttur Vogur | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ettifaq | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Faisaly Harmah | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Baten | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Fath | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Abha | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahli Jeddah | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Hazm | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Taawon | |||||||
Peru Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2022 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Municipal | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vasco Da Gama Youth | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2022 01:05 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Correcaminos Uat | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 03:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cancun | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Colegiales | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Club Fernando De La Mora | |||||||
Myanmar National League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2022 09:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Shan United | |||||||
Bangladesh Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sheikh Jamal | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Muniz | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avenida Rs | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Albion Fc Uru | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 23:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Torque | |||||||
Norway 2.Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 4 | SK Traeff | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Floy Flekkeroy Il | |||||||
Norway Division 4 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2022 16:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Molde B | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Start Kristiansand B | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Eik Tonsberg | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Oslo | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 18:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gjelleraasen Il | |||||||
Iceland 4 Deild サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2022 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tindastoll Sauda | ||||||||
27 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Kria | |||||||
Indonesia President Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dewa United | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Persita Tangerang | |||||||
Belarus Reserve League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Minsk Reserves | |||||||
27 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Belshina Babruisk Reserve | |||||||
Canadian Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2022 00:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fc Edmonton |
総試合: 111
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...