日程 27-10-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
Italy Serie A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Udinese | |||||||
International Friendly サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2016 14:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Khaboora | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2016 00:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Coritiba | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 00:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Standard Liege | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Royal Excel Mouscron | |||||||
Brasil Serie A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2016 23:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ponte Preta | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | IFK Goteborg | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Djurgardens | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hacken | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Orebro | |||||||
USA MLS サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2016 00:40 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Philadelphia Union | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 03:35 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Real Salt Lake | |||||||
Brasil Serie B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2016 00:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avai | |||||||
Portugal League Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chaves | |||||||
Netherlands Amstel Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | VVV Venlo | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | SC Heerenveen | |||||||
Danish Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2016 18:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Midtjylland | |||||||
U19 European サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2016 10:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Liechtenstein U19 | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Scotland U19 | |||||||
Turkey Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Goztepe | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Denizlispor | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Antalyaspor | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kahramanmaras | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bucaspor | |||||||
Russian Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gazovik Orenburg | |||||||
Copa do Brasil サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2016 00:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gremio | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 00:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Mineiro | |||||||
U17 European サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Anh U17 | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Azerbaijan U17 | |||||||
Norway NM Cupen サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kongsvinger | |||||||
Iran Pro League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Peykan | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 12:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Teraktor-Sazi | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 14:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sepahan | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 14:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Padideh Mashhad | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Esteghlal Tehran | |||||||
Egypt Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2016 13:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Misr El Maqasah | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Enppi | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Smouha SC | |||||||
Iraq サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Karbalaa | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Kahrabaa | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Zawraa | |||||||
UAE League Professional サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2016 14:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ittihad Kalba | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Banni Yas | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Sharjah | |||||||
Qatar サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2016 15:20 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Shahaniya | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Al Khor SC | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Vejle | |||||||
Armenia Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Gandzasar Kapan | |||||||
AFC U19 Championship サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2016 14:15 | FT | 6 - 5 | 3 - 2 | Iran U19 | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 17:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nhật Bản U19 | |||||||
Greee Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chania | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Trikala | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kissamikos | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 15:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veria FC | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 15:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Anagenisi Karditsa | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iraklis Saloniki | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2016 01:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blooming | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2016 03:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guastatoya | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Comunicaciones | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 03:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Xelaju MC | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-ahli Tripoli | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Usm Alger | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Js Saoura | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Flora Tallinn Ii | |||||||
Romania Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botosani | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Astra Ploiesti | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 16:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Viitorul Constanta | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Steaua Bucuresti | |||||||
India Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pune City | |||||||
Bulgaria Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Pomorie | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Neftohimik | |||||||
Mexico Copa サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2016 03:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara | |||||||
Switzerland Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luzern | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 19:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | St. Gallen | |||||||
AFC Women U19 Championship サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Hồng Kong U19 | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Uzbekistan U19 | |||||||
Peru Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2016 02:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 4 - 1 | Universitario de Deportes | |||||||
Oman サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jalan | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AL-Nahda | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 14:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Khaboora | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sohar Club | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Oruba Sur | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fnjaa SC | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 17:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Rustaq | |||||||
Kuwait League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2016 15:25 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Sahel | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 15:25 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al-Nasar | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al Ttadamon | |||||||
27 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Burgan Sc | |||||||
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | |||||||
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
総試合: 94
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...