日程 29-03-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Samut Songkhram FC | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Leotar | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Memmingen | ||||||||
29 Mar 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rosenborg | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SpVgg Unterhaching | |||||||
World Cup Qualification (Southern America) サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2017 01:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paraguay | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 03:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Uruguay | |||||||
Slovenia Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | NK Publikum Celje | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NK Aluminij | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nk Radomlje | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 19:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gorica | |||||||
Concacaf Gold Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2017 02:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Haiti | |||||||
Torneo Di Viareggio サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Empoli U19 | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Carcha | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Petapa | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 22:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Suchitepequez | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 22:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Marquense | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | |||||||
Scotland Championship サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Greenock Morton | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2017 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bogota | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2017 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nacional Asuncion | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 23:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rubio Nu Asuncion | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esperance Sportive Zarzis | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | C. A. Bizertin | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | A.s. Marsa | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Gabesien | |||||||
Korea FA Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2017 05:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ajou University | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hongik University | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Changwon City | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seoul E Land | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sinh viên Hàn Quốc | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 07:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Kyunghee University | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 07:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cheongju Jikji Fc | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Korea University | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 07:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Chungang University | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 08:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sunmoon University | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yangju Citizen Fc | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yong In University | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 09:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Gimpo Fc | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suwon FC | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Daejeon Citizen | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gimhae City | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hanyang University | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cheongju City | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ansan Greeners | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Incheon University | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongnam FC | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Honam University | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Sheriff B | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Iskra-stal Ribnita | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau B | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | CF Gagauziya | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Victoria Bardar | |||||||
Romania Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Voluntari | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | France Womens U17 | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Bỉ U17 | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Slovenia U17 | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Thụy Sỹ U17 | |||||||
UEFA Women's Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rosengard Womens | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nữ Bayern Munich | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Wolfsburg | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Remo Stars | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Enyimba International | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plateau United | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gombe United | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Abia Warriors | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Kanemi Warriors | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Niger Tornadoes | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Katsina United | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 16:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nasarawa United | |||||||
Hungary Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Diosgyor | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Diosgyor | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vasas | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2017 09:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | North Caulfield Senior | |||||||
England Conference North Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bradford Park Avenue | |||||||
Jordan Divison 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Jalil | |||||||
Spanish Federacion Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2017 18:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Saguntino | |||||||
Coppa Italia Lega PRO サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Venezia | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nova Iguacu | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2017 09:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Blacktown City Demons | |||||||
29 Mar 2017 10:50 | FT | 2 - 5 | 2 - 0 | Sydney FC U21 | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca River Plate | |||||||
Kazakhstan Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tarlan Shymkent | |||||||
Vietnam Championship U19 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2017 09:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | U19 Huda Huế | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Mar 2017 23:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Figueirense (SC) |
総試合: 86
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
リーグ (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...