日程 29-09-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
England Championship サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fulham | |||||||
Italy Serie B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Salernitana | |||||||
Spanish La Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Girona | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Almeria | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Darmstadt | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Greuther Furth | |||||||
French Ligue 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Montpellier | |||||||
French Ligue 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sochaux | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Chateauroux | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bourg Peronnas | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stade Brestois | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Quevilly | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 3 - 1 | Valenciennes | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ajaccio GFCO | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nimes | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Desportivo de Tondela | |||||||
Eredivisie サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | |||||||
International Friendly サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Iran U19 | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 23:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpo | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 23:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Huracan | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | |||||||
Russia Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar FK | |||||||
Scotland Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Glasgow Rangers | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Aarhus AGF | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Horsens | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | IK Sirius FK | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Kristiansund BK | |||||||
Ireland Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Drogheda United | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slovan Liberec | |||||||
Sweden Superettan サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Norrby IF | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | KuPS | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | HIFK | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fenerbahce | |||||||
Brasil Serie B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 23:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Parana PR | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jong PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Volendam | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Almere City FC | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Emmen | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | MVV Maastricht | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Jong Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Eindhoven | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Helmond Sport | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 07:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arema Malang | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bali United | |||||||
Romania - Division A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botosani | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CS Universitatea Craiova | |||||||
Poland サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slask Wroclaw | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow | |||||||
Serbia サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Lucani | |||||||
Croatia サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | |||||||
Egypt Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pyramids | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Enppi | |||||||
Bulgaria サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slavia Sofia | |||||||
Slovenia Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 17:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Domzale | |||||||
Belarus Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Brest | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr | |||||||
Wales Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aberystwyth Town | |||||||
UAE League Professional サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 14:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hatta | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 14:25 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Dhafra | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 17:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Ahli Dubai | |||||||
Qatar サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 15:45 | FT | 3 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Al Duhail Lekhwia | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 17:55 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Khor SC | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 17:55 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Garrafa | |||||||
Morocco Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Racing Casablanca | |||||||
South Africa Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Free State Stars | |||||||
Estonia サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nomme JK Kalju | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Neuchatel Xamax | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sfintul Gheorghe | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 21:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Jose Teran | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD El Nacional | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Miedz Legnica | |||||||
Austria Erste Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Liefering | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kapfenberg Superfund | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SC Wiener Neustadt | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Wacker Innsbruck | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Znamya Truda | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Illichivets U21 | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zirka Kirovohrad U21 | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 11:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | |||||||
Jordan Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mansheiat Bani Hasan | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ramtha SC | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Hussein Irbid | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al-Baq'a | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grifk | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 15:05 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Samtredia | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Neftci Baku | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fk Kapaz Ganca | |||||||
French Nationa League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Entente Sannois | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stade Lavallois MFC | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Grenoble | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Les Herbiers | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Concarneau | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chambly | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Fbc | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al-ahli Tripoli | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Altinordu | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 06:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Rostov Youth | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Ural Youth | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 12:35 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inhulets Petrove | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Us Biskra | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mc Alger | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Usm Bel Abbes | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paradou Ac | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Karvina U19 | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dainava Alytus | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nevezis | |||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 17:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Stjarnan | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kr Reykjavik Womens | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Vranje | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | ND Ilirija 1911 | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rodange 91 | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SV Allerheiligen | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vocklamarkt | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SC Weiz | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sc Gleisdorf | |||||||
Ireland - FAI Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Limerick FC | |||||||
German 3. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hallescher | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Bỉ U17 | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 7 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Belarus U17 | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uhud Medina | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 18:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Nassr | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gwardia Koszalin | |||||||
Peru Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 02:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Lima | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Penybont | |||||||
Oman サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Saham | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oman Club | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sohar Club | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Mudhaibhi | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Shabab Oma | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Nasr (OMA) | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fnjaa SC | |||||||
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 13:20 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Ahli Jeddah U21 | |||||||
Kuwait League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 16:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Kuwait SC | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 18:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kazma | |||||||
Lebanon サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bekaa Sport Club | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ca Batna | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jsm Skikda | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mc Saida | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asm Oran | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mo Bejaia | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 16:25 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mc El Eulma | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | As Ain Mlila | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aso Chlef | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dungannon Swifts | |||||||
Malta Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Lija Athletic | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gzira United | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Valletta FC | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Naxxar Lions | |||||||
Malta First Division League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Pieta Hotspurs | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | St Patrick | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Institute | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Larne | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Claypole | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yupanqui | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Paraguayo | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pitea If | |||||||
South Africa First League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 13:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cape Town | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Black Leopards | |||||||
UAE Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
29 Sep 2017 13:05 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Khor Fakkan | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 14:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Thaid | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 14:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ras Al Khaimah | |||||||
29 Sep 2017 14:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Banni Yas |
総試合: 175
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
リーグ (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...