日程 30-06-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Avangard | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Piast Gliwice | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ruan Tosno | ||||||||
30 Jun 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Horsens | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Legia Warszawa | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vorskla U21 | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sumy | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Obolon Kiev | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vejle | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Madagascar | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Royal Excel Mouscron | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 16:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Uzbekistan u22 | ||||||||
30 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kapfenberg Superfund | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Istra 1961 | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chambly | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Rijeka | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ujpesti TE | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Arsenal Tula | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ural Yekaterinburg | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cracovia Krakow | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitez | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Akhmat Grozny | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Gilan Gabala | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 17:30 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nữ Bỉ | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Koniz | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Young Boys | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 17:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | TSV Hartberg | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SC Wiener Neustadt | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Kaiserslautern | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 17:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stuttgarter Kickers | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Anderlecht | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 18:30 | FT | 10 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Wiltz 71 | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 18:30 | FT | 2 - 7 | 1 - 2 | Gent | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 18:30 | FT | 0 - 8 | 0 - 1 | Oostende | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Concordia Chiajna | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cove Rangers | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | St Mirren | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 01:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 01:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Universidad Catolica Quito | |||||||
USA MLS サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 00:35 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Minnesota United | |||||||
Ireland Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Galway United | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dundalk | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Limerick FC | |||||||
U21 European サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tây Ban Nha U21 | |||||||
Brasil Serie B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 23:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Luverdense | |||||||
Singapore サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Hougang United FC | |||||||
Egypt Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Entag El Harby | |||||||
Belarus Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krumkachy | |||||||
China Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 12:35 | FT | 8 - 1 | 6 - 0 | Liaoning Whowin | |||||||
Estonia サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 09:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kuala Lumpur | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ATM Angkatan Tentera | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sabah FA | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perlis | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | UiTM | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Johor Darul Takzim II | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Jose | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 01:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Petrolero de Yacuiba | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Metallurg Bekobod | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 17:20 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kpv | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 18:30 | FT | 6 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Stromsbergs IF | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Atlanta | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tristan Suarez | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Riestra | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Defensores de Belgrano | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Almirante Brown | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | San Telmo | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Platense | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 11:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kingston City | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 11:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Fc Bulleen Lions | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 11:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | St Albans Saints | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Avondale Heights | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Waterford United | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UC Dublin UCD | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Finnsnes | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bantu Rovers | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Koralas | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 20:15 | FT | 5 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Hottur Egilsstadir | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 20:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fram Reykjavik | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 20:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | HK Kopavog | |||||||
Uzbekistan Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 14:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mashal Muborak | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 15:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Moreland City | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 11:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Whittlesea Ranges Fc | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Karlstad BK | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ik Gauthiod | |||||||
Argentina Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Las Parejas | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hudiksvalls Forenade FF | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lindsdals IF | |||||||
Baltic Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Latvia U17 | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Estonia U17 | |||||||
South Africa Confederations Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Madagascar | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Seychelles |
総試合: 98
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
リーグ (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...