日程 30-07-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kaiserslautern | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MSV Duisburg | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Erzgebirge Aue | ||||||||
30 Jul 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | SV Sandhausen | |||||||
International Friendly サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 09:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Msk Fomat Martin | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Molde | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Romania | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SL Benfica | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 14:50 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Lazio | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valencia | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Crewe Alexandra | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Petegem | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Cliftonville | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hampton & Richmond | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Udinese | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brescia | ||||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:20 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sevilla | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eibar | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Nữ Serbia | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Salernitana | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kayserispor | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | St Andrews | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Heerenveen | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 17:55 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Coventry | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Benevento | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Manchester United | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Levante | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Besiktas | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | CD Lugo | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Qrendi | ||||||||
30 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lyon | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spal | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 22:15 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Nữ Úc | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 22:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Australia | ||||||||
Belgium Jupiler League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Standard Liege | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gent | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Royal Excel Mouscron | |||||||
Russia Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Rostov | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Anzhi | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |||||||
Brasil Serie A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Flamengo | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Mineiro | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sport Club Recife | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fluminense | ||||||||
30 Jul 2017 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Santos | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Randers FC | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Aalborg BK | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 5 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Lyngby | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | IFK Norrkoping | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Halmstads | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kalmar FF | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Stjarnan | |||||||
USA MLS サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 00:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Montreal Impact | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 00:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Philadelphia Union | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 01:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 01:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Washington DC United | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 01:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Chicago Fire | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 01:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Portland Timbers | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 01:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Columbus Crew | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colorado Rapids | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 03:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seattle Sounders | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | New York City Fc | |||||||
Ireland Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Limerick FC | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zlin | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | SK Sigma Olomouc | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | |||||||
Sweden Superettan サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atvidabergs FF | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Varbergs BoIS FC | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Veracruz | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 01:06 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Club America | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Tijuana | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Club Leon | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Gimnasia Jujuy | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 19:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boca Unidos | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 19:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Argentinos Juniors | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Marina Tandil | |||||||
Portugal League Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Pacos Ferreira | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aves | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santa Clara | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gil Vicente | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Desportivo de Tondela | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Luzern | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sion | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Thun | |||||||
Italy Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Us Siracusa | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Reggiana | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Imolese | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Pro Piacenza | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ssd Massese | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alessandria | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Albinoleffe | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Feralpisalo | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Us Casertana 1908 | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | A.S. Varese | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Paganese | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nuova Monterosi | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ciliverghe Mazzano | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rende | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Matelica | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lucchese | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bassano | |||||||
J-League Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kashiwa Reysol | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Albirex Niigata Japan | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |||||||
Russian First Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Avangard | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rotor Volgograd | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Luch-Energiya | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Persipura Jayapura | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pusamania Borneo | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Semen Padang | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zorya | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veres Rivne | |||||||
Romania - Division A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CS Universitatea Craiova | |||||||
Austria サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sturm Graz | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | |||||||
Thailand サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 9 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Osotspa Saraburi FC | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sukhothai | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sisaket | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chiangrai United | |||||||
Hungary サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ujpesti TE | |||||||
Poland サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wisla Plock | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Piast Gliwice | |||||||
Serbia サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||||
Croatia サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||
Bulgaria サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:45 | FT | 2 - 6 | 1 - 2 | CSKA Sofia | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitosha Bistritsa | |||||||
Slovakia サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Senica | |||||||
Slovenia Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:50 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | NK Aluminij | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Domzale | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gorica | |||||||
Belarus Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Gorodeya | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dnepr Mogilev | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | FC Minsk | |||||||
Iraq サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 14:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Hussein Irbid | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Irtysh Pavlodar | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kairat Almaty | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Borac Banja Luka | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Sarajevo | |||||||
China Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 12:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Changchun YaTai | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 12:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shanghai East Asia FC | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Servette | |||||||
International Champions Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 01:05 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Barcelona | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 21:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Juventus | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 12:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Vejle | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 12:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Skive IK | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 12:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viborg | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fremad Amager | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Speranta Nisporeni | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Balti | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Milsami | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 03:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guadalupe | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | AD Carmelita | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Alajuelense | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Municipal Liberia | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 22:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perez Zeledon | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bolivar | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blooming | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 22:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | San Jose | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Xelaju MC | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Sanarate | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Marquense | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Suchitepequez | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 21:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Coban Imperial | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 00:10 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CD FAS | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sonsonate | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 02:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cd Pasaquina | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luis Angel Firpo | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Chalatenango | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 22:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Dragon | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Upnfm | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ansan Greeners | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CD El Nacional | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Delfin SC | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spartaks Jurmala | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Ventspils | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 18:47 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | GKS Tychy | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 01:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tigres FC | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 01:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Huila | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pasto | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Nacional | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 23:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Millonarios | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 05:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Western Pride | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ops-jp | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Barranquilla | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 21:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Pereira | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fortaleza CEIF | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 22:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Real Santander | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eskilstuna City FK | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 17:20 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Comunicaciones BsAs | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Batumi | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | North Geelong Warriors | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sol De America | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 22:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Trinidense | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Fk Krasnodar Youth | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 06:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Logan Lightning | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fotbal Trinec | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fk Banik Sokolov | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Start Kristiansand | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jerv | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Floro | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tromsdalen UIL | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Strommen | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Asane Fotball | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Volyn | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Inhulets Petrove | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kremin Kremenchuk | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Poltava | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Obolon Kiev | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Helios Kharkiv | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Rukh Vynnyky | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Finnsnes | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nybergsund IL Trysil | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Asker | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KFUM Oslo | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Highlanders Fc | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Triangle Fc | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bulawayo City | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Black Rhinos Fc | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Hwange Colliery | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Palanga | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Taip Vilnius | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stumbras Ii | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trakai Ii | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gyirmot Se | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nyiregyhaza | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dorogi | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Soroksar | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Szegedi Ak | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kazincbarcika | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | MTK Hungaria FC | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Soproni Svse-gysev | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slavoj Trebisov | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Inter Bratislava | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Poprad | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 06:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Melbourne Heart Youth | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Trollhattan | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 14:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nacka Boo Ff | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Varmbols Fc | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | IF Sylvia | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Tukums-2000 | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Grobina | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Kun Shan | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ningxia Qidongli | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Air Force Central | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Rayong | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bangkok Fc | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | |||||||
German 3. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Werder Bremen Am | |||||||
Slovakia Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tj Partizan Domaniza | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kano Pillars | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bukola Babes Abs | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mfm | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shooting Stars Sc | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lobi Stars | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ifeanyi Ubah | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Niger Tornadoes | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akwa United | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sunshine Stars | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ks Legionovia Legionowo | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | |||||||
Peru Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 02:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Melgar | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 19:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cusco FC | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 21:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Lima | |||||||
Belgian Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Tongeren | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Loyers | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Rfc Grand Leez | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ac Le Roeulx | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rlc Givry | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rus Saint Ghislain Tertre Hautrage | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Jeunesse Tamines | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Solrezienne | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | La Louviere Centre | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pac Buzet | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 8 | 0 - 0 | Aische | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Entite Manageoise | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Royal Stade Brainois | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Genly Quevy | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Es De La Molignee | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rochefort | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rus Gouvy | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Royal Marloie Sport | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Habay La Neuve | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lierneux | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rus Melreux | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Amay | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Habaysienne | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Assesse | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Uce Liege | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rcs Verviers | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Andennais | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cointe Liege | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Aywaille | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fernelmont Hemptinne | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dalhemoise | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pontisse Cite | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Tilleur | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Etoile Vervietoise | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stockay Warfusee | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Beringen | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Grimbie | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Herk | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kmr Biesen | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hih Hoepertingen | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wellen | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alken | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Eendracht Termien | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kskl Ternat | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wemmel | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Bruxelles | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eendracht Mazenzele | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kfc Eppegem | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kampenhout | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Strombeek | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kdn United | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rc Hoeilaart | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Racing Jet Wavre | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hamme Zogge | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wolvertem Merchtem | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Oppuurs | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Walem | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kfc Lille | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eendracht Zele | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Svelta Melsele | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Kfc Houtvenne | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rc Lebbeke | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eendracht Buggenhout | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Blankenberge | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sint Kruis Winkel | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Kv Zelzate | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eendracht Aalter | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Berlare | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Merelbeke | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sc Dikkelvenne | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maldegem | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Avanti Stekene | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Westrozebeke | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kvv Oostduinkerke | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kortemark | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Racing Waregem | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Sassport Boezinge | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kskv Zwevezele | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Menen | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wielsbeke | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Rc Lauwe | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eernegem | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Asc Havinnes | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Royal Leopold | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Urs Lixhe Lanaye | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Wetteren Kwatrecht | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bilzerse Waltwilder | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vk Nederhasselt | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kfc Nijlen | |||||||
Chile Primera Division サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universidad de Concepcion | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Espanola | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 20:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | O Higgins | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csd Antofagasta | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 02:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tampico Madero | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Tsarsko Selo | |||||||
Scotland League Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dundee United | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 21:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brantford Galaxy Sc | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 22:00 | FT | 1 - 7 | 0 - 0 | York Region Shooters | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liga de Loja | |||||||
Japan Football League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Honda | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Urayasu Sc | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 06:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Ryutsu Keizai University | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Yokogawa Musashino | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 07:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Imabari FC | |||||||
United Soccer League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 00:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Rochester Rhinos | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Toronto Fc II | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St Louis Lions | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 00:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orlando City B | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | New York Red Bulls B | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 00:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tacoma Defiance | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps B | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 04:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 04:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Antonio | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 22:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Reno 1868 | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 3 De Febrero | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Club Fernando De La Mora | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Resistencia Sc | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guairena | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca River Plate Asuncion | |||||||
Chile Primera B サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 00:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Iberia Los Angeles | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Magallanes | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Union La Calera | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 21:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Csyd Barnechea | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 06:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rockdale City Suns | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sydney Olympic | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 06:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Monaro Panthers | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ffa Centre Of Excellence | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 06:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Woden Weston | |||||||
TAS Premier League サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 05:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kingborough Lions | |||||||
Australian cloth サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 07:10 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Southside Eagles | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ifk Timra | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Berga | |||||||
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Beitar Jerusalem | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 17:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | |||||||
UAFA Club Cup サッカー日程 |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Hilal | |||||||
30 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naft Alwasat |
総試合: 433
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
リーグ (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...